Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Women 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - W 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - W 7 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - W 7 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - W 7 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - W 7 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A019 - W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - W 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - W 7 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A022 - W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A027 - W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A029 - W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A030 - W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A049 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C.
LR1-A050 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A051 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A053 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
LR1-A054 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A055 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A057 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   LACKA IzabelaLACKA I.
LR1-A058 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A059 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A061 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
LR1-A062 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A063 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - W 7 LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A066 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
LR2-A067 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
LR2-A068 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
LR2-A070 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M.
LR2-A071 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
LR2-A074 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M.
LR2-A075 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
LR2-A078 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
LR2-A079 - W 7 Walkover 0 0   GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E.

Mar 10, 2022, 10:45

R1-A002 Thu, 10:45 W 7 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. 7 2   CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. T03
R1-A010 Thu, 10:45 W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 3 7   NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T11
R1-A015 Thu, 10:45 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 7 6   VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T23
R1-A018 Thu, 10:45 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 1 7   FILLER PiaFILLER . T01
R1-A023 Thu, 10:45 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 7 6   FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T22
R1-A026 Thu, 10:45 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 4 7   PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T16
R1-A031 Thu, 10:45 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H. 7 4   LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. T19

Mar 10, 2022, 14:30

WR1-A033 Thu, 14:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 7 1   GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. T15
WR1-A034 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 3 7   TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T08
WR1-A035 Thu, 14:30 W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 2 7   KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. T03
WR1-A036 Thu, 14:30 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 7 3   ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. T06
WR1-A037 Thu, 14:30 W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 0 7   NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T11
WR1-A038 Thu, 14:30 W 7 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. 7 4   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. T23
WR1-A039 Thu, 14:30 W 7 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M. 5 7   MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T07
WR1-A040 Thu, 14:30 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 7 3   SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T10
WR1-A041 Thu, 14:30 W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 3 7   FILLER PiaFILLER . T14
WR1-A042 Thu, 14:30 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 4 7   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T16
WR1-A043 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. 4 7   RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T13
WR1-A044 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 7 2   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T02
WR1-A045 Thu, 14:30 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 7 1   PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T24
WR1-A046 Thu, 14:30 W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. 7 2   HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. T18
WR1-A047 Thu, 14:30 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 7 5   FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. T12
WR1-A048 Thu, 14:30 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H. 3 7   KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T05

Mar 10, 2022, 19:00

LR2-A065 Thu, 19:00 W 7 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. 2 7   MEMIC HannanMEMIC H. T22
LR2-A069 Thu, 19:00 W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 0 7   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T28
LR2-A072 Thu, 19:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 5 7   SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T26
LR2-A073 Thu, 19:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 7 3   SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T24
LR2-A076 Thu, 19:00 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 5 7   VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. T19
LR2-A077 Thu, 19:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 7 0   ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. T23
LR2-A080 Thu, 19:00 W 7 LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. 7 3   GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. T27

Mar 11, 2022, 9:00

WQ-A081 Fri, 09:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 0 7   TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T22
WQ-A082 Fri, 09:00 W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 7 2   KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T24
WQ-A083 Fri, 09:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 7 0   RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. T06
WQ-A084 Fri, 09:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 2 7   LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T07
WQ-A085 Fri, 09:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER . 7 2   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T03
WQ-A086 Fri, 09:00 W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 2 7   GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T02
WQ-A087 Fri, 09:00 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 7 6   FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T01
WQ-A088 Fri, 09:00 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 2 7   KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T21
LR3-A089 Fri, 09:00 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H. 5 7   FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. T11
LR3-A090 Fri, 09:00 W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 6 7   PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T23
LR3-A091 Fri, 09:00 W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 7 3   GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. T16
LR3-A092 Fri, 09:00 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 7 4   SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T10
LR3-A093 Fri, 09:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 7 5   MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M. T12
LR3-A094 Fri, 09:00 W 7 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 3 7   VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. T14
LR3-A095 Fri, 09:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 7 3   RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T15
LR3-A096 Fri, 09:00 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 7 5   LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. T09

Mar 11, 2022, 12:00

LQ-A097 Fri, 12:00 W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 1 7   MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T04
LQ-A098 Fri, 12:00 W 7 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. 7 2   RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. T18
LQ-A099 Fri, 12:00 W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 5 7   KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T23
LQ-A100 Fri, 12:00 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 7 4   IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T16
LQ-A101 Fri, 12:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 5 7   KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. T28
LQ-A102 Fri, 12:00 W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 6 7   FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T26
LQ-A103 Fri, 12:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 7 1   RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T24
LQ-A104 Fri, 12:00 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 0 7   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T22

Mar 12, 2022, 9:00

L16-SE01 Sat, 09:00 W 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 0 7   MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T18
L16-SE02 Sat, 09:00 W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 7 2   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T24
L16-SE03 Sat, 09:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 7 5   PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T23
L16-SE04 Sat, 09:00 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 3 7   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T20
L16-SE05 Sat, 09:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER . 7 5   FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T19
L16-SE06 Sat, 09:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 7 6   KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T21
L16-SE07 Sat, 09:00 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 4 7   KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. T15
L16-SE08 Sat, 09:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 3 7   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T07

Mar 12, 2022, 11:00

QF-SE09 Sat, 11:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 7 0   KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. T10
QF-SE10 Sat, 11:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 5 7   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T21
QF-SE11 Sat, 11:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER . 6 7   GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T02
QF-SE12 Sat, 11:00 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 1 7   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T24

Mar 12, 2022, 13:00

SF-SE13 Sat, 13:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 0 7   ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T03
SF-SE14 Sat, 13:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 7 4   ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T23

Mar 12, 2022, 15:30

F-SE15 Sat, 15:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 7 0   GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T03