Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Seniors 45+ / 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 15:00 7 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D 4 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C T19
A003 Tue, 15:00 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A 4 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T25
A004 Tue, 15:00 7 RAUTER, Blaz RAUTER, B 3 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T01
A005 - 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B 0 0 Walkover
A006 Tue, 15:00 7 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T 7 4 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M T27
A007 Tue, 15:00 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R 5 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W T14
A008 - 7 AHONEN, Tomi AHONEN, T 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 15:00 7 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K 7 5 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A T05
A011 Tue, 15:00 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 2 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J T16
A012 Tue, 15:00 7 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G 7 6 BEKESI, Laszlo BEKESI, L T10
A013 Tue, 15:00 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A 7 4 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O T28
A014 Tue, 15:00 7 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C 7 4 AEBERSOLD, Adrian AEBERSOLD, A T13
A015 Tue, 15:00 7 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G 4 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T08
A016 - 7 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Tue, 15:00 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A 7 2 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F T20
A019 Tue, 15:00 7 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G 2 7 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F T24
A020 Tue, 15:00 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P 7 3 ARBAUD, Stephane ARBAUD, S T12
A021 - 7 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M 0 0 Walkover
A022 Tue, 15:00 7 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P 3 7 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T17
A023 Tue, 15:00 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 2 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S T02
A024 - 7 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 7 HABO, Alex HABO, A 0 0 Walkover
A026 Tue, 15:00 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R 7 2 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R T07
A027 Tue, 15:00 7 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A 7 3 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J T26
A028 - 7 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P 0 0 Walkover
A029 Tue, 15:00 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 7 6 PETRE, Gábor PETRE, G T04
A030 Tue, 15:00 7 ULJAN, bojan ULJAN, b 3 7 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T23
A031 Tue, 15:00 7 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S 7 5 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C T21
A032 - 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 0 0 Walkover
A034 Tue, 15:00 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 7 3 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R T11
A035 Tue, 15:00 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 7 6 AKERBLOM, Roger AKERBLOM, R T22
A036 Tue, 15:00 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 0 7 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T09
A037 - 7 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V 0 0 Walkover
A038 Tue, 15:00 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A 1 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H T18
A039 Tue, 15:00 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 7 1 ZUZEK, Gorazd ZUZEK, G T15
A040 - 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K 0 0 Walkover
A042 Tue, 15:00 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 7 3 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C T03
A043 Tue, 15:00 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K 7 1 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G T06
A044 - 7 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 0 0 Walkover
A045 Tue, 16:45 7 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C 4 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T21
A046 Tue, 16:45 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R 5 7 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L T01
A047 Tue, 16:45 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P 4 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F T20
A048 - 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 0 0 Walkover
A050 Tue, 16:45 7 NORBERG, Morgan NORBERG, M 5 7 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B T19
A051 Tue, 16:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 RADOVIC, Danko RADOVIC, D T18
A052 Tue, 16:45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D 5 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M T08
A053 Tue, 16:45 7 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D 7 4 CONSTANTINOU, Savvas CONSTANTINOU, S T17
A054 Tue, 16:45 7 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R 7 5 HAGEN, Henrik HAGEN, H T16
A055 Tue, 16:45 7 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L 7 4 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J T11
A056 - 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M 0 0 Walkover
A058 Tue, 16:45 7 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A 7 5 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z T09
A059 Tue, 16:45 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 7 6 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T07
A060 - 7 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A061 Tue, 16:45 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 6 7 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T14
A062 Tue, 16:45 7 MARTOKARIJO, Mario MARTOKARIJO, M 5 7 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N T15
A063 Tue, 16:45 7 VARADI, András VARADI, A 4 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T06
A064 - 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D
A098 Tue, 21:15 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A 7 4 RAUTER, Blaz RAUTER, B T22
A099 - 7 Walkover 0 0 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M
A100 - 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A
A102 Tue, 21:15 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 7 5 BEKESI, Laszlo BEKESI, L T20
A103 Tue, 21:15 7 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O 7 1 AEBERSOLD, Adrian AEBERSOLD, A T15
A104 - 7 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F
A106 Tue, 21:15 7 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G 7 6 ARBAUD, Stephane ARBAUD, S T26
A107 - 7 Walkover 0 0 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P
A108 - 7 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 7 Walkover 0 0 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R
A110 - 7 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J 0 0 Walkover
A111 Tue, 21:15 7 PETRE, Gábor PETRE, G 7 4 ULJAN, bojan ULJAN, b T21
A112 - 7 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 7 Walkover 0 0 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R
A114 Tue, 21:15 7 AKERBLOM, Roger AKERBLOM, R 5 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B T23
A115 - 7 Walkover 0 0 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A
A116 - 7 ZUZEK, Gorazd ZUZEK, G 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C
A118 - 7 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G 0 0 Walkover
A119 Tue, 21:15 7 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C 1 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R T02
A120 - 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 7 Walkover 0 0 NORBERG, Morgan NORBERG, M
A122 Tue, 21:15 7 RADOVIC, Danko RADOVIC, D 6 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D T25
A123 Tue, 21:15 7 CONSTANTINOU, Savvas CONSTANTINOU, S 5 7 HAGEN, Henrik HAGEN, H T19
A124 - 7 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 7 Walkover 0 0 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z
A126 - 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 0 0 Walkover
A127 Tue, 21:15 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 7 1 MARTOKARIJO, Mario MARTOKARIJO, M T16
A128 - 7 VARADI, András VARADI, A 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Tue, 16:45 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 5 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C T27
A066 Tue, 16:45 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M 2 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T05
A067 Tue, 16:45 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B 6 7 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T T26
A068 Tue, 16:45 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 2 7 AHONEN, Tomi AHONEN, T T24
A069 Tue, 16:45 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 7 1 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K T25
A070 Tue, 16:45 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 7 4 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G T28
A071 Tue, 16:45 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A 2 7 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C T12
A072 Tue, 16:45 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 7 5 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T23
A073 Tue, 16:45 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 2 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A T22
A074 Tue, 16:45 7 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F 4 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T13
A075 Tue, 19:30 7 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M 7 4 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T24
A076 Tue, 19:30 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 3 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X T11
A077 Tue, 19:30 7 HABO, Alex HABO, A 3 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R T25
A078 Tue, 19:30 7 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A 4 7 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P T28
A079 Tue, 19:30 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 7 2 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T18
A080 Tue, 19:30 7 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S 6 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T12
A081 Tue, 19:30 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 7 4 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M T22
A082 Tue, 19:30 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 2 7 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T21
A083 Tue, 19:30 7 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V 3 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H T17
A084 Tue, 19:30 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 7 3 STARK, Michael STARK, M T19
A085 Tue, 19:30 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K 4 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S T20
A086 Tue, 19:30 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K 7 4 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T26
A087 Tue, 19:30 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 7 3 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L T27
A088 Tue, 19:30 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F 7 6 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T T13
A089 Tue, 19:30 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 7 2 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B T23
A090 Tue, 19:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 3 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M T01
A091 Tue, 19:30 7 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D 4 7 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R T15
A092 Tue, 19:30 7 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L 7 3 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A T10
A093 Tue, 19:30 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M 5 7 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A T09
A094 Tue, 19:30 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 7 0 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M T07
A095 Tue, 19:30 7 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 6 7 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N T14
A096 Tue, 19:30 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T 5 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T08

Losers Qualification

A129 Tue, 21:15 7 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D 5 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T18
A130 Wed, 09:00 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A 3 7 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T13
A131 Tue, 21:15 7 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M 7 1 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M T17
A132 Tue, 21:15 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R 7 6 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M T27
A133 Tue, 21:15 7 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A 4 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A T28
A134 Wed, 09:00 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 2 7 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D T05
A135 Wed, 09:00 7 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O 1 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M T21
A136 Wed, 09:00 7 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G 7 6 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B T08
A137 Wed, 09:00 7 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F 3 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T T15
A138 Wed, 09:00 7 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G 1 7 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L T09
A139 Wed, 09:00 7 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P 6 7 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T16
A140 Wed, 09:00 7 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S 5 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K T14
A141 Wed, 09:00 7 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R 2 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M T17
A142 Wed, 09:00 7 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J 4 7 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T22
A143 Wed, 09:00 7 PETRE, Gábor PETRE, G 3 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S T11
A144 Wed, 09:00 7 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C 6 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M T18
A145 Wed, 09:00 7 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R 2 7 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S T26
A146 Wed, 09:00 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 7 2 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T12
A147 Wed, 09:00 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A 7 0 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A T23
A148 Wed, 09:00 7 ZUZEK, Gorazd ZUZEK, G FF 3 HABO, Alex HABO, A T04
A149 Wed, 09:00 7 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C 1 7 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X T10
A150 Wed, 09:00 7 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G 6 7 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T20
A151 Wed, 09:00 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R 5 7 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F T24
A152 Wed, 09:00 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P 3 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T01
A153 Wed, 09:00 7 NORBERG, Morgan NORBERG, M 5 7 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T19
A154 Wed, 09:00 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D 6 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A T03
A155 Wed, 09:00 7 HAGEN, Henrik HAGEN, H 1 7 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G T27
A156 Wed, 09:00 7 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J 7 1 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K T07
A157 Wed, 09:00 7 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z 2 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W T25
A158 Wed, 09:00 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 4 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B T02
A159 Wed, 09:00 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 4 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T06
A160 Wed, 09:00 7 VARADI, András VARADI, A 2 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H T28

SE - Last 64

SE01 Wed, 10:45 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 7 4 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T15
SE02 Wed, 10:45 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M 7 4 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T26
SE03 Wed, 10:45 7 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T 3 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T10
SE04 Wed, 10:45 7 AHONEN, Tomi AHONEN, T 6 7 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T04
SE05 Wed, 10:45 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 1 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M T08
SE06 Wed, 10:45 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 3 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T19
SE07 Wed, 10:45 7 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C 7 6 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X T25
SE08 Wed, 10:45 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 7 5 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F T11
SE09 Wed, 10:45 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A 7 6 HABO, Alex HABO, A T16
SE10 Wed, 10:45 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P 5 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T T12
SE11 Wed, 10:45 7 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M 2 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B T05
SE12 Wed, 10:45 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 5 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M T02
SE13 Wed, 10:45 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R 7 3 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S T27
SE14 Wed, 10:45 7 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P 7 5 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G T06
SE15 Wed, 10:45 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 7 3 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S T13
SE16 Wed, 10:45 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J 7 5 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G T28
SE17 Wed, 10:45 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 5 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H T09
SE18 Wed, 10:45 7 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M 7 4 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A T14
SE19 Wed, 10:45 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 7 1 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D T01
SE20 Wed, 10:45 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 7 3 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J T03
SE21 Wed, 10:45 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 4 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W T18
SE22 Wed, 10:45 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K 4 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A T07
SE23 Wed, 10:45 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 7 0 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B T17
SE24 Wed, 10:45 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F 7 3 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L T20
SE25 Wed, 12:30 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 3 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A T08
SE26 Wed, 12:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K T02
SE27 Wed, 12:30 7 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R 0 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M T22
SE28 Wed, 12:30 7 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L 7 2 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T19
SE29 Wed, 12:30 7 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A 3 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T04
SE30 Wed, 12:30 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 4 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M T24
SE31 Wed, 12:30 7 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N 1 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R T10
SE32 Wed, 12:30 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 7 6 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T01

SE - Last 32

SE33 Wed, 14:15 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 7 5 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T05
SE34 Wed, 14:15 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T 7 6 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T17
SE35 Wed, 14:15 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M 7 5 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T09
SE36 Wed, 14:15 7 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C 1 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T25
SE37 Wed, 14:15 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A 2 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T T04
SE38 Wed, 14:15 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B 4 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T02
SE39 Wed, 14:15 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R 7 3 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P T01
SE40 Wed, 14:15 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 4 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T13
SE41 Wed, 14:15 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 7 4 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T06
SE42 Wed, 14:15 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 6 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T12
SE43 Wed, 14:15 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 7 3 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A T24
SE44 Wed, 14:15 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 7 1 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F T22
SE45 Wed, 14:15 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A 0 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T08
SE46 Wed, 14:15 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M 3 7 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T14
SE47 Wed, 14:15 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 7 1 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M T03
SE48 Wed, 14:15 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R 7 5 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T10

SE - Last 16

SE49 Thu, 09:00 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 7 3 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T05
SE50 Thu, 09:00 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M 4 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T07
SE51 Thu, 09:00 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T 3 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T02
SE52 Thu, 09:00 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R 7 2 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T04
SE53 Thu, 09:00 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 5 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T10
SE54 Thu, 09:00 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 7 5 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T08
SE55 Thu, 09:00 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T01
SE56 Thu, 09:00 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 7 2 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R T03

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Thu, 10:45 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 5 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T08
SE58 Thu, 10:45 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 2 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R T01
SE59 Thu, 10:45 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 7 2 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W T10
SE60 Thu, 10:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 4 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T02

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Thu, 12:30 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 4 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T04
SE62 Thu, 12:30 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 7 5 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T01

SE - Final

SE63 Thu, 14:30 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 3 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T01