Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
MS

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. Netherlands
2. OUSCHAN AlbinOUSCHAN A. Austria
3. STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. Russia
3. SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. Poland
5. LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. Austria
5. HE MarioHE Mario . Austria
5. SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. Spain
5. LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. Lithuania
9. CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M. Sweden
9. COHEN StephanCOHEN S. France
9. MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. Finland
9. FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. Poland
9. BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. Croatia
9. SILVA MiquelSILVA M. Portugal
9. MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. France
9. SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. Finland
17. HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. Austria
17. HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. Czechia
17. GLATZ MarcGLATZ M. Luxembourg
17. POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. Slovakia
17. STAAB SebastianSTAAB S. Germany
17. KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. Poland
17. BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. Netherlands
17. NOLLE StefanNOLLE S. Germany
17. LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. Finland
17. SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. Russia
17. KOELES BalazsKOELES B. Slovakia
17. USKI JaniUSKI J. Finland
17. PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. Ukraine
17. GRILO JoaoGRILO J. Portugal
17. GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. Slovenia
17. BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. Italy
33. LEISEN SteveLEISEN S. Luxembourg
33. LELY AlexLELY A. Netherlands
33. LARSSON TomasLARSSON T. Sweden
33. TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. Italy
33. KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. Slovakia
33. SPARRENLOEV-FISCHER ChristianSPARRENLOEV-FISCHER C. Sweden
33. ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. Spain
33. KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. Slovakia
33. WETZEL SamWETZEL S. Luxembourg
33. MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. Denmark
33. MEISNER JanMEISNER J. Czechia
33. LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. Russia
33. VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. Bulgaria
33. LANG DanielLANG D. Slovakia
33. JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. Poland
33. CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. Spain
49. SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. Switzerland
49. SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. Poland
49. KRISTOFFERSEN KasperKRISTOFFERSEN K. Denmark
49. VERKIC MilosVERKIC M. Serbia
49. DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. Spain
49. HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. Czechia
49. SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. Norway
49. BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. Croatia
49. GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. Slovenia
49. GORST FedorGORST F. Russia
49. DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. Italy
49. DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. Netherlands
49. RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. France
49. SAETRE MatiasSAETRE M. Norway
49. RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. France
49. CARLSSON JesperCARLSSON J. Sweden
65. VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. Netherlands
65. ERMANSONS PeterisERMANSONS P. Latvia
65. REGLI RonaldREGLI R. Switzerland
65. JUVA MarkusJUVA M. Finland
65. LOTFY BahramLOTFY B. Denmark
65. AZAR SenharipAZAR S. Sweden
65. ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. Czechia
65. URBAN PetrURBAN P. Czechia
65. DA COSTA AlainDA COSTA A. France
65. SARIS IvarSARIS I. Netherlands
65. SUSIC TomislavSUSIC T. Croatia
65. GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. Cyprus
65. PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. Cyprus
65. POTOCNIK JurePOTOCNIK J. Slovenia
65. RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. Bulgaria
65. SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. Bulgaria
65. SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. Northern Cyprus
65. TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. Bulgaria
65. SOLA AnteSOLA A. Croatia
65. ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. Northern Cyprus
65. ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . Sweden
65. CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. Italy
65. ZAJC MihaZAJC M. Slovenia
65. GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. Bulgaria
65. MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. Cyprus
65. HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. Latvia
65. ZHU DaliZHU D. Luxembourg
65. JONKMAN TimJONKMAN T. Netherlands
65. ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. Spain
65. WEISS AdrianWEISS A. Sweden
65. ANAR BoraANAR B. Switzerland