Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
ST

Ranking

RankingRank Name NationalityNation
1. GERBER GuidoGERBER G. German
1. MAERZ MarioMAERZ M. German
1. STENTEN DirkSTENTEN D. German
1. WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. German
1. WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. German
1. GROSS SteffenGROSS S. German
2. SILVA SergioSILVA S. Portuguese
2. PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. Portuguese
2. CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. Portuguese
3. VAN EEKELEN FransVAN E. Dutch, Netherlandic
3. KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S. Finnish
3. NYKANEN JouniNYKANEN J. Finnish
3. LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. Finnish
3. TELFER JamesTELFER J. Dutch, Netherlandic
3. AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. Finnish
3. KEIHOLA KaiKEIHOLA K. Finnish
3. GENNISSEN MarinusGENNISSEN M. Dutch, Netherlandic
3. WORUNG JimmyWORUNG J. Dutch, Netherlandic
5. MARGOLA GiorgioMARGOLA G. Italian
5. CIPRIANI DaniloCIPRIANI D. Italian
5. NAGY CsabaNAGY C. Hungarian, Magyar
5. TOT SandorTOT S. Serbian
5. BONI GianlucaBONI G. Italian
5. HABO AlexHABO A. Hungarian, Magyar
5. SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. Italian
5. LUCA GaborLUCA G. Hungarian, Magyar
5. SINI RiccardoSINI R. Italian
7. KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. Swedish
7. NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. Norwegian
7. ARALDEN Dag-JoranARALDEN D. Norwegian
7. DALEN PontusDALEN P. Swedish
7. SVANBERG JohanSVANBERG J. Swedish
7. HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. Norwegian
7. VATNE DidrikVATNE D. Norwegian
7. GUNNARSSON JoakimGUNNARSSON J. Swedish
7. NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. Swedish
9. AYAS MuratAYAS M. Swiss
9. CHELLEN KervinCHELLEN K. French
9. MONZEIN ChristopheMONZEIN C. French
9. BURCU AskinBURCU A. Cypriot
9. KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. Turkish Cypriot
9. MALINOWSKI TomaszMALINOWSKI T. Polish
9. MANOJLOVIC SaschaMANOJLOVIC S. Swiss
9. AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. Turkish Cypriot
9. TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. Polish
9. ZASZTOWT ArturZASZTOWT A. Polish
9. SCHARER MarcelSCHARER M. Swiss
9. GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. Polish
9. KARABIYIK AygunKARABIYIK A. Turkish
9. SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. Turkish Cypriot
9. BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. French
9. KLEINSCHMIDT PiotrKLEINSCHMIDT P. Polish
13. RADAKOVITS ThomasRADAKOVITS T. Austrian
13. STARK MichaelSTARK M. Austrian
13. ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H. Austrian
13. WEICHART MarkusWEICHART M. Austrian
13. NAVNE JanickNAVNE J. Danish
13. LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. Slovak
13. SCHMIDT JesperSCHMIDT J. Danish
13. MRVA MilanMRVA M. Slovak
13. KREMENOVIC MiroslavKREMENOVIC M. Serbian
13. MILENKOVIC SvetosarMILENKOVIC S. Serbian
13. SKRBIC AlexandarSKRBIC A. Serbian
13. STEINDORFER GregorSTEINDORFER G. Austrian
13. MAGLE TheisMAGLE T. Danish