Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
P9

Participants

# Name NationalityNation Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ARDA DavidARDA D. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 ASTL SimonASTL S. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Swiss Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 DOERNER YumaDOERNER Y. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 GULIC MarioGULIC M. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 IBRAHIMOGULLARI YamacIBRAHIMOGULLARI Y. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 KACI KledioKACI K. Albanian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 KONT SanderKONT S. Estonian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. Slovak Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Turkish Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. Bosnian or Herzegovinian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungarian, Magyar Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 SANTOS NunoSANTOS N. Portuguese Jan 01 1970Jan 01
49 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
50 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Turkish Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
51 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuanian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
52 SINI DavideSINI D. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
53 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
54 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
55 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Swiss Jan 01 1970Jan 01
56 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
57 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
58 TENK EnrikTENK E. Slovak Jan 01 1970Jan 01
59 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
60 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
61 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01