Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
P9

Ranking

RankingRank Name NationalityNation
1. GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norwegian
2. KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Polish
3. HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austrian
3. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. German
5. PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarusian
5. SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finnish
5. KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russian
5. PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. Bosnian or Herzegovinian
9. SINI DavideSINI D. Italian
9. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Swiss
9. CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italian
9. JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Polish
9. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukrainian
9. GULIC MarioGULIC M. Croatian
9. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russian
9. NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. German
17. HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. Norwegian
17. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Polish
17. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Dutch, Netherlandic
17. ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarusian
17. REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarusian
17. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russian
17. KACI KledioKACI K. Albanian
17. MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. Austrian
17. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonian
17. MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. Italian
17. STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. Norwegian
17. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Polish
17. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russian
17. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbian
17. MRVA KristianMRVA K. Slovak
17. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finnish
33. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Dutch, Netherlandic
33. TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czech
33. BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Swiss
33. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukrainian
33. KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgarian
33. MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. Czech
33. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finnish
33. DOERNER YumaDOERNER Y. German
33. EBERT ClemensEBERT C. German
33. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuanian
33. TENK EnrikTENK E. Slovak
33. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukrainian
33. KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Dutch, Netherlandic
33. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatian
33. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonian
33. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finnish
49. KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukrainian
49. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Dutch, Netherlandic
49. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austrian
49. RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungarian, Magyar
49. OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe
49. ASTL SimonASTL S. Austrian
49. TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. Czech
49. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Turkish Cypriot
49. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Turkish Cypriot
49. IBRAHIMOGULLARI YamacIBRAHIMOGULLARI Y. Europe
49. SANTOS NunoSANTOS N. Portuguese
49. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukrainian
49. ARDA DavidARDA D. Austrian