Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 9-Ball

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
2 ASANI HabibASANI H. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
3 ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G. Sweden Jun 30 2023Jun 30
4 ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
5 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L. Finland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
6 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
7 BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
8 BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
9 BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
10 BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A. Italy Jun 30 2023Jun 30
11 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Turkish Cypriots Jun 30 2023Jun 30
12 BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein Jun 30 2023Jun 30
13 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
14 CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
15 DASTAN Mustafa-AlperenDASTAN M. Turkey Jun 30 2023Jun 30
16 DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I. North Macedonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
17 EFE AdaEFE A. Turkish Cypriots Jun 30 2023Jun 30
18 FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
19 GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
20 GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
21 GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
22 GOMES RubenGOMES R. Portugal Jun 30 2023Jun 30
23 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France Jun 30 2023Jun 30
24 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
25 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
26 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jun 30 2023Jun 30
27 HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
28 HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
29 INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
30 IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
31 KARAASLAN Efekan AhmetKARAASLAN E. Turkey Jun 30 2023Jun 30
32 KILIC AhmetKILIC A. Turkey Jun 30 2023Jun 30
33 KOVAC AdamKOVAC A. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
34 KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
35 KRISTIC AdrianKRISTIC A. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
36 KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
37 KURZ TomKURZ T. Czechia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
38 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden Jun 30 2023Jun 30
39 LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
40 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
41 MARTH RaphaelMARTH R. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
42 NESIC SergejNESIC S. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
43 NETTI JoelNETTI J. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
44 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
45 PERIC AndrejPERIC A. Croatia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
46 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
47 RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
48 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
49 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
50 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
51 RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia Jul 22 2023Jul 22
52 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
53 SIBINCIC VladimirSIBINCIC V. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
54 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jun 30 2023Jun 30
55 STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H. Iceland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
56 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
57 SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
58 TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS . Lithuania Jun 30 2023Jun 30
59 TAMM SanderTAMM S. Estonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
60 TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
61 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. Netherlands Jun 30 2023Jun 30
62 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
63 WELLERS FelixWELLERS F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
64 WIECH MichałWIECH M. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30