Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 9-Ball

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany
2. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden
3. ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland
3. BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A. Italy
5. IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine
5. REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. Poland
5. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia
5. AURESTO LenniAURESTO L. Finland
9. WIECH MichałWIECH M. Poland
9. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia
9. GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany
9. TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria
9. KURZ TomKURZ T. Czechia
9. GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia
9. GOMES RubenGOMES R. Portugal
9. TAMM SanderTAMM S. Estonia
17. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia
17. HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany
17. HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina
17. ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G. Sweden
17. CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J. Poland
17. ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria
17. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia
17. SIBINCIC VladimirSIBINCIC V. Bosnia and Herzegovina
17. TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS . Lithuania
17. VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. Netherlands
17. BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland
17. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
17. ASANI HabibASANI H. Luxembourg
17. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
17. NESIC SergejNESIC S. Serbia
17. INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. Germany
33. ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B. Norway
33. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria
33. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia
33. BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria
33. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Turkish Cypriots
33. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
33. RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia
33. KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D. Ukraine
33. LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J. Norway
33. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia
33. GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N. Serbia
33. FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T. Slovakia
33. RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. Germany
33. STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H. Iceland
33. BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein
33. ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. Slovenia
49. HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway
49. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria
49. DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I. North Macedonia
49. KRISTIC AdrianKRISTIC A. Bosnia and Herzegovina
49. WELLERS FelixWELLERS F. Germany
49. KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J. Poland
49. EFE AdaEFE A. Turkish Cypriots
49. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France
49. NETTI JoelNETTI J. Luxembourg
49. KILIC AhmetKILIC A. Turkey
49. DASTAN Mustafa-AlperenDASTAN M. Turkey
49. MARTH RaphaelMARTH R. Austria
49. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia
49. PERIC AndrejPERIC A. Croatia
49. KOVAC AdamKOVAC A. Slovakia
49. KARAASLAN Efekan AhmetKARAASLAN E. Turkey