Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 8-Ball

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. Finland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
2 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
3 BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
4 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. Germany Jul 13 2021Jul 13
5 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. Poland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
6 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Northern Cyprus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
7 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
8 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
9 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. Spain Jul 13 2021Jul 13
10 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. Belarus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
11 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
12 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
13 GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
14 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
15 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France Jul 13 2021Jul 13
16 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
17 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jul 13 2021Jul 13
18 HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway Jul 13 2021Jul 13
19 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. Belarus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
20 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
21 HONCHAR BohdanHONCHAR B. Ukraine Jul 13 2021Jul 13
22 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
23 KONT MartenKONT M. Estonia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
24 KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
25 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. Russia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
26 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
27 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden Jul 13 2021Jul 13
28 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany Jul 13 2021Jul 13
29 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
30 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. Germany Jul 13 2021Jul 13
31 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine Jul 13 2021Jul 13
32 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
33 ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Northern Cyprus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
34 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
35 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
36 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine Jul 13 2021Jul 13
37 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands Jul 13 2021Jul 13
38 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jul 13 2021Jul 13
39 RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
40 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. Netherlands Jul 13 2021Jul 13
41 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgaria Jul 13 2021Jul 13
42 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria Jul 13 2021Jul 13
43 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus Jul 13 2021Jul 13
44 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jul 13 2021Jul 13
45 SINI DavideSINI D. Italy Jul 13 2021Jul 13
46 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine Jul 13 2021Jul 13
47 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
48 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. Poland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
49 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
50 SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Poland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
51 SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
52 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland Jul 13 2021Jul 13
53 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands Jul 13 2021Jul 13
54 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. Estonia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
55 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. Slovenia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
56 VLK MatousVLK M. Czechia Jul 13 2021Jul 13
57 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany Jul 13 2021Jul 13
58 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. Belarus Jul 13 2021Jul 13