Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 8-Ball

Ranking

RankingRank Name NationalityNation
1. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Polish
2. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonian
3. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. German
3. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Dutch, Netherlandic
5. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonian
5. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finnish
5. MATTERN EricMATTERN E. German
5. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Swiss
9. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukrainian
9. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbian
9. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatian
9. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russian
9. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Dutch, Netherlandic
9. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russian
9. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenian, Slovene
9. CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. Spanish
17. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Turkish Cypriot
17. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austrian
17. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukrainian
17. BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. German
17. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. German
17. SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Polish
17. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Swedish
17. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finnish
17. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbian
17. SINI DavideSINI D. Italian
17. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuanian
17. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Polish
17. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukrainian
17. STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. Polish
17. BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. Polish
17. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russian
33. RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenian, Slovene
33. DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. Belarusian
33. HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. Belarusian
33. HONCHAR BohdanHONCHAR B. Ukrainian
33. YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. Belarusian
33. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenian, Slovene
33. ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Turkish Cypriot
33. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finnish
33. VIK MatousVIK M. Czech
33. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukrainian
33. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovak
33. VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. Estonian
33. AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. Finnish
33. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Turkish Cypriot
33. PETTERSEN Robin HaugePETTERSEN R. Norwegian
33. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Turkish Cypriot
49. KONT MartenKONT M. Estonian
49. SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. Dutch, Netherlandic
49. KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. Russian
49. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonian
49. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. French
49. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenian, Slovene
49. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenian, Slovene
49. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Dutch, Netherlandic
49. VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. Slovenian, Slovene
49. SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgarian