Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2022 Petrich
EC U17 10-Ball

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany
2. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
3. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia
3. ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland
5. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland
5. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine
5. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
5. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
9. WIECH MichalWIECH M. Poland
9. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
9. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
9. HOMZA DominikHOMZA D. Poland
9. HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway
9. SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Poland
9. GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany
9. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia
17. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
17. IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine
17. VLK MatousVLK M. Czechia
17. CIN ErayCIN E. Germany
17. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia
17. GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia
17. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
17. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
17. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden
17. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria
17. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia
17. HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina
17. KARAASLAN Efekan AhmetKARAASLAN E. Turkey
17. GRIGOROV KonstantinGRIGOROV K. Bulgaria
17. BRENKO OleksandrBRENKO O. Ukraine
17. ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. Northern Cyprus
33. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia
33. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria
33. DERE EfeDERE E. Turkey
33. HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany
33. ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Northern Cyprus
33. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France
33. BERG Didrik VogaBERG D. Norway
33. GORSKI TomaszGORSKI T. Poland
33. BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland
33. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia
33. STEFFANSON HlnurSTEFFANSON H. Iceland
33. SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgaria
33. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia
33. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia
33. ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria
33. BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria
49. TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria
49. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia
49. RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia
49. KARAC BugraKARAC B. Turkey
49. BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein
49. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Northern Cyprus
49. NEDOKLAN MarkoNEDOKLAN M. Croatia
49. MAMMADOV AdalatMAMMADOV A. Azerbaijan