Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U19 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011 - LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014 - MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A017 - NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A019 - SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A020 - KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A021 - GULIC MarioGULIC M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A022 - SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A024 - EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A025 - AREFEV EgorAREFEV E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A028 - STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A029 - HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A030 - JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A032 - URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A049 - Walkover
0
0
ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR1-A050 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A051 - Walkover
0
0
MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR1-A052 - TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A053 - Walkover
0
0
PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
LR1-A054 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A055 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A056 - KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A057 - Walkover
0
0
REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
LR1-A058 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A059 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A060 - MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A061 - Walkover
0
0
HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
LR1-A062 - RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A063 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A064 - PAUL DorianPAUL D.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A066 - Walkover
0
0
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
LR2-A070 - Walkover
0
0
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
LR2-A071 - Walkover
0
0
KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
LR2-A074 - Walkover
0
0
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A075 - Walkover
0
0
LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
LR2-A079 - Walkover
0
0
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T.

Aug 6, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Fri, 09:00 TENK EnrikTENK E.
8
5
ASTL SimonASTL S. T11
R1-A006 Fri, 09:00 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
8
4
MRVA Kristian MRVA K. T22
R1-A007 Fri, 09:00 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
4
8
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T08
R1-A010 Fri, 09:00 RADICS RolandRADICS R.
8
3
PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. T24
R1-A015 Fri, 09:00 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
8
4
KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. T20
R1-A018 Fri, 09:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
8
6
REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T03
R1-A023 Fri, 09:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
8
7
MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T14
R1-A026 Fri, 09:00 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
2
8
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T13
R1-A027 Fri, 09:00 FRANK MichalFRANK M.
8
4
RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. T23
R1-A031 Fri, 09:00 PAUL DorianPAUL D.
3
8
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T06

Aug 6, 2021, 10:30

WR1-A033 Fri, 10:30 MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M.
5
8
TENK EnrikTENK E. T05
WR1-A034 Fri, 10:30 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
8
0
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T04
WR1-A035 Fri, 10:30 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
5
8
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T02
WR1-A036 Fri, 10:30 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
8
2
CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T20

Aug 6, 2021, 12:00

WR1-A037 Fri, 12:00 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
2
8
RADICS RolandRADICS R. T20
WR1-A038 Fri, 12:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
6
8
KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. T19
WR1-A039 Fri, 12:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
8
0
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T17
WR1-A040 Fri, 12:00 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
8
7
BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T24
WR1-A041 Fri, 12:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
8
2
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T13
WR1-A042 Fri, 12:00 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
8
3
KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. T04
WR1-A043 Fri, 12:00 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
8
4
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T01
WR1-A044 Fri, 12:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
8
6
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
WR1-A045 Fri, 12:00 AREFEV EgorAREFEV E.
0
8
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T15
WR1-A046 Fri, 12:00 FRANK MichalFRANK M.
2
8
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T12
WR1-A047 Fri, 12:00 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
6
8
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T10
WR1-A048 Fri, 12:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
7
8
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T16

Aug 7, 2021, 9:00

LR2-A065 Sat, 09:00 ASTL SimonASTL S.
7
8
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T11
LR2-A067 Sat, 09:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
8
7
FRANK MichalFRANK M. T17
LR2-A068 Sat, 09:00 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
5
8
AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T21
LR2-A069 Sat, 09:00 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
5
8
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T09
LR2-A072 Sat, 09:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
8
3
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T23
LR2-A073 Sat, 09:00 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
8
6
BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T16
LR2-A076 Sat, 09:00 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D.
8
2
JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. T13
LR2-A077 Sat, 09:00 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
8
3
CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T12
LR2-A078 Sat, 09:00 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
5
8
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T22
LR2-A080 Sat, 09:00 PAUL DorianPAUL D.
7
8
MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T04

Aug 7, 2021, 10:30

WQ-A081 Sat, 10:30 TENK EnrikTENK E.
7
8
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T09
WQ-A082 Sat, 10:30 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
3
8
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T24
WQ-A083 Sat, 10:30 RADICS RolandRADICS R.
8
6
KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. T02
WQ-A084 Sat, 10:30 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
8
4
HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T03
WQ-A085 Sat, 10:30 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
8
2
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T10
WQ-A086 Sat, 10:30 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
8
5
ARDA DavidARDA D. T22
WQ-A087 Sat, 10:30 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
8
5
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T23
WQ-A088 Sat, 10:30 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
8
4
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T20
LR3-A089 Sat, 10:30 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
8
4
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. T16
LR3-A090 Sat, 10:30 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
8
7
AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T05
LR3-A091 Sat, 10:30 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
4
8
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T04
LR3-A092 Sat, 10:30 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
4
8
KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. T21
LR3-A093 Sat, 10:30 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
8
0
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T17
LR3-A094 Sat, 10:30 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
8
6
MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T08
LR3-A095 Sat, 10:30 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
3
8
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T19
LR3-A096 Sat, 10:30 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T.
6
8
MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T11

Aug 7, 2021, 12:00

LQ-A097 Sat, 12:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
8
5
KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. T14
LQ-A098 Sat, 12:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
8
0
HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T23
LQ-A099 Sat, 12:00 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
8
0
TENK EnrikTENK E. T12
LQ-A100 Sat, 12:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
2
8
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T22
LQ-A101 Sat, 12:00 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
5
8
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T24
LQ-A102 Sat, 12:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
7
8
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T18
LQ-A103 Sat, 12:00 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
8
4
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T01
LQ-A104 Sat, 12:00 MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M.
7
8
ARDA DavidARDA D. T21

Aug 7, 2021, 17:30

L16-SE01 Sat, 17:30 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
7
8
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T19
L16-SE02 Sat, 17:30 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
8
2
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T20
L16-SE03 Sat, 17:30 RADICS RolandRADICS R.
6
8
ARDA DavidARDA D. T10
L16-SE04 Sat, 17:30 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
8
4
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T04
L16-SE05 Sat, 17:30 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
8
4
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T05
L16-SE06 Sat, 17:30 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
5
8
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T06
L16-SE07 Sat, 17:30 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
8
2
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T07
L16-SE08 Sat, 17:30 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
8
4
MRVA Kristian MRVA K. T03

Aug 8, 2021, 9:00

QF-SE09 Sun, 09:00 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
8
6
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T08
QF-SE10 Sun, 09:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
3
8
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T21
QF-SE11 Sun, 09:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
6
8
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T01
QF-SE12 Sun, 09:00 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
4
8
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T24

Aug 8, 2021, 10:30

SF-SE13 Sun, 10:30 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
8
2
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T01
SF-SE14 Sun, 10:30 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
3
8
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T02

Aug 8, 2021, 12:00

F-SE15 Sun, 12:00 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
8
6
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T01