Menu

Euro Tour - Antalya Open

Order of Play

Oct 28, 2021, 12:00

R1-A001 Thu, 12:00 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 7 0 YALMAN, AycaYALMAN, A T09
R1-A002 Thu, 12:00 W 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 7 4 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T13
R1-A003 Thu, 12:00 W 7 KHMELEVSKAYA, EkaterinaKHMELEVSKAYA, E DIS 0 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M
R1-A004 Thu, 12:00 W 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 7 2 MIKKELSEN, Helene KrogsgaardMIKKELSEN, H T10

Oct 28, 2021, 13:30

R1-A005 Thu, 13:30 W 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M 7 3 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T09
R1-A006 Thu, 13:30 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 7 1 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T12
R1-A007 Thu, 13:30 W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 7 4 KANATLAR, ElçinKANATLAR, E T14
R1-A008 Thu, 13:30 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 7 1 TORVUND, NinaTORVUND, N T11

Oct 28, 2021, 15:00

R1-A009 Thu, 15:00 W 7 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M 7 4 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T T13
R1-A010 Thu, 15:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 4 PIJPERS, LynnPIJPERS, L T12
R1-A011 Thu, 15:00 W 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V 5 7 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T11
R1-A012 Thu, 15:00 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 2 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T09

Oct 28, 2021, 16:30

R1-A013 Thu, 16:30 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 7 2 DZUSKAEVA, AleksandraDZUSKAEVA, A T10
R1-A014 Thu, 16:30 W 7 ROHMER, NathalieROHMER, N 2 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T13
R1-A015 Thu, 16:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 1 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T09
R1-A016 Thu, 16:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 6 7 QIU, EliseQIU, E T14

Oct 28, 2021, 19:30

WR1-A017 Thu, 19:30 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 7 5 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T11
WR1-A018 Thu, 19:30 W 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M 7 3 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T14

Oct 28, 2021, 21:00

WR1-A019 Thu, 21:00 W 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M 6 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T09
WR1-A020 Thu, 21:00 W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 4 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A T13
WR1-A021 Thu, 21:00 W 7 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M 6 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K T14
WR1-A022 Thu, 21:00 W 7 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 7 6 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T12
WR1-A023 Thu, 21:00 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 7 6 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T22
WR1-A024 Thu, 21:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 7 0 QIU, EliseQIU, E T11

Oct 28, 2021, 22:30

LR1-A025 Thu, 22:30 W 7 YALMAN, AycaYALMAN, A 0 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T11
LR1-A026 Thu, 22:30 W 7 Walkover 0 0 MIKKELSEN, Helene KrogsgaardMIKKELSEN, H
LR1-A027 Thu, 22:30 W 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T 7 5 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T22
LR1-A028 Thu, 22:30 W 7 KANATLAR, ElçinKANATLAR, E 6 7 TORVUND, NinaTORVUND, N T13

Oct 29, 2021, 9:00

LR1-A029 Fri, 09:00 W 7 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T 4 7 PIJPERS, LynnPIJPERS, L T11
LR1-A030 Fri, 09:00 W 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V 3 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T10
LR1-A031 Fri, 09:00 W 7 DZUSKAEVA, AleksandraDZUSKAEVA, A 7 6 ROHMER, NathalieROHMER, N T09
LR1-A032 Fri, 09:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 6 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T12

Oct 29, 2021, 10:30

LR2-A033 Fri, 10:30 W 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 7 4 QIU, EliseQIU, E T11
LR2-A034 Fri, 10:30 W 7 MIKKELSEN, Helene KrogsgaardMIKKELSEN, H 1 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T12
LR2-A035 Fri, 10:30 W 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T 5 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T20
LR2-A036 Fri, 10:30 W 7 TORVUND, NinaTORVUND, N 1 7 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M T10

Oct 29, 2021, 12:00

LR2-A037 Fri, 12:00 W 7 PIJPERS, LynnPIJPERS, L 4 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M T12
LR2-A038 Fri, 12:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D 7 6 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M T11
LR2-A039 Fri, 12:00 W 7 DZUSKAEVA, AleksandraDZUSKAEVA, A 2 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T10
LR2-A040 Fri, 12:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 7 5 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T09

Oct 29, 2021, 13:30

WQ-A041 Fri, 13:30 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 7 5 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T12
WQ-A042 Fri, 13:30 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 5 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A T06
WQ-A043 Fri, 13:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 4 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T19
WQ-A044 Fri, 13:30 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 1 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T05

Oct 29, 2021, 15:00

LR3-A045 Fri, 15:00 W 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 5 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T05
LR3-A046 Fri, 15:00 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 2 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M T19
LR3-A047 Fri, 15:00 W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 5 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T10
LR3-A048 Fri, 15:00 W 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 0 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T12

Oct 29, 2021, 16:30

LQ-A049 Fri, 16:30 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 7 2 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T19
LQ-A050 Fri, 16:30 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 4 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T17
LQ-A051 Fri, 16:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D 7 2 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K T05
LQ-A052 Fri, 16:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 7 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T18

Oct 29, 2021, 21:00

QF-SE01 Fri, 21:00 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 7 1 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T20
QF-SE02 Fri, 21:00 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 7 5 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T18
QF-SE03 Fri, 21:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 1 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T17
QF-SE04 Fri, 21:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 6 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T19

Oct 30, 2021, 10:00

SF-SE05 Sat, 10:00 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 5 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A T01
SF-SE06 Sat, 10:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 6 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T02

Oct 30, 2021, 12:00

F-SE07 Sat, 12:00 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 5 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T01