Menu

Euro Tour - Laško Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - MASKOVA EvaMASKOVA E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011 - HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - DARDA AnneDARDA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014 - ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A017 - VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A019 - GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A020 - BAK EwaBAK E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A021 - GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A022 - GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A024 - FILLER PiaFILLER .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A025 - GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A028 - RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A029 - SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A030 - LACKA IzaLACKA I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A032 - FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A049 - Walkover
0
0
BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
LR1-A050 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A051 - Walkover
0
0
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
LR1-A052 - MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A053 - Walkover
0
0
HOLIEVA DariaHOLIEVA D.
LR1-A054 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A055 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A056 - ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A057 - Walkover
0
0
GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N.
LR1-A058 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A059 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A060 - TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A061 - Walkover
0
0
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
LR1-A062 - ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A063 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A064 - STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
0
0
Walkover

Aug 14, 2021, 10:00

R1-A002 Sat, 10:00 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
3
7
FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T15
R1-A006 Sat, 10:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
1
7
QIU EliseQIU E. T16
R1-A007 Sat, 10:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
3
7
SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T18
R1-A010 Sat, 10:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
7
1
HOLIEVA DariaHOLIEVA D. T22
R1-A015 Sat, 10:00 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
5
7
HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T17
R1-A018 Sat, 10:00 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
7
4
GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. T19
R1-A023 Sat, 10:00 STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D.
7
2
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T20
R1-A026 Sat, 10:00 PIETRZAK KingaPIETRZAK K.
7
1
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T23
R1-A027 Sat, 10:00 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
3
ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N. T21
R1-A031 Sat, 10:00 STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
4
7
ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T24

Aug 14, 2021, 11:30

WR1-A033 Sat, 11:30 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
3
FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T10
WR1-A034 Sat, 11:30 LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A.
7
6
MASKOVA EvaMASKOVA E. T14
WR1-A035 Sat, 11:30 GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
7
6
QIU EliseQIU E. T15
WR1-A036 Sat, 11:30 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
4
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T11
WR1-A037 Sat, 11:30 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
4
7
MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T16
WR1-A038 Sat, 11:30 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
7
0
DARDA AnneDARDA A. T22
WR1-A039 Sat, 11:30 TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
6
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. T20
WR1-A040 Sat, 11:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
3
7
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T08
WR1-A041 Sat, 11:30 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
5
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T06
WR1-A042 Sat, 11:30 GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M.
7
4
BAK EwaBAK E. T23
WR1-A043 Sat, 11:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
3
7
GRIM KristinaGRIM K. T18
WR1-A044 Sat, 11:30 STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D.
6
7
FILLER PiaFILLER . T09
WR1-A045 Sat, 11:30 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
7
6
PIETRZAK KingaPIETRZAK K. T12
WR1-A046 Sat, 11:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
6
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T17
WR1-A047 Sat, 11:30 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D.
7
4
LACKA IzaLACKA I. T13
WR1-A048 Sat, 11:30 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
4
7
FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T07

Aug 14, 2021, 13:00

LR2-A065 Sat, 13:00 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K.
3
7
ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T09
LR2-A066 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
LACKA IzaLACKA I.
LR2-A067 Sat, 13:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
1
7
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T08
LR2-A068 Sat, 13:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
7
2
PIETRZAK KingaPIETRZAK K. T12
LR2-A069 Sat, 13:00 HOLIEVA DariaHOLIEVA D.
1
7
STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D. T15
LR2-A070 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
LR2-A071 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
BAK EwaBAK E.
LR2-A072 Sat, 13:00 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
7
1
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T13
LR2-A073 Sat, 13:00 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N.
1
7
HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T14
LR2-A074 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
LR2-A075 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
DARDA AnneDARDA A.
LR2-A076 Sat, 13:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
2
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T11
LR2-A077 Sat, 13:00 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
2
7
SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T10
LR2-A078 Sat, 13:00 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
1
7
QIU EliseQIU E. T06
LR2-A079 Sat, 13:00 Walkover
0
0
MASKOVA EvaMASKOVA E.
LR2-A080 Sat, 13:00 STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
7
5
FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T05

Aug 14, 2021, 15:00

WQ-A081 Sat, 15:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
4
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T02
WQ-A082 Sat, 15:00 GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
5
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T07
WQ-A083 Sat, 15:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
7
3
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. T11
WQ-A084 Sat, 15:00 TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
0
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T10
WQ-A085 Sat, 15:00 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
4
GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M. T13
WQ-A086 Sat, 15:00 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
7
5
FILLER PiaFILLER . T12
WQ-A087 Sat, 15:00 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
5
7
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T18
WQ-A088 Sat, 15:00 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D.
2
7
FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T03
LR3-A089 Sat, 15:00 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
4
7
LACKA IzaLACKA I. T08
LR3-A090 Sat, 15:00 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
2
7
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. T05
LR3-A091 Sat, 15:00 STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D.
7
6
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T04
LR3-A092 Sat, 15:00 BAK EwaBAK E.
7
4
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. T16
LR3-A093 Sat, 15:00 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
7
5
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. T06
LR3-A094 Sat, 15:00 DARDA AnneDARDA A.
1
7
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T17
LR3-A095 Sat, 15:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
6
QIU EliseQIU E. T15
LR3-A096 Sat, 15:00 MASKOVA EvaMASKOVA E.
2
7
STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C. T14

Aug 14, 2021, 20:30

LQ-A097 Sat, 20:30 LACKA IzaLACKA I.
7
1
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. T07
LQ-A098 Sat, 20:30 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
3
7
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T03
LQ-A099 Sat, 20:30 STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D.
7
2
LÖFGREN Ann-SofieLÖFGREN A. T02
LQ-A100 Sat, 20:30 BAK EwaBAK E.
7
3
GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI . T04
LQ-A101 Sat, 20:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
4
7
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T01
LQ-A102 Sat, 20:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
3
SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. T05
LQ-A103 Sat, 20:30 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
3
GLOBOČNIK, MajaGLOBOČNIK, M. T06
LQ-A104 Sat, 20:30 STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
4
7
FILLER PiaFILLER . T08

Aug 15, 2021, 10:00

L16-SE01 Sun, 10:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
4
7
FILLER PiaFILLER . T05
L16-SE02 Sun, 10:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
3
7
STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D. T03
L16-SE03 Sun, 10:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
7
1
LACKA IzaLACKA I. T02
L16-SE04 Sun, 10:00 TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
4
7
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T06
L16-SE05 Sun, 10:00 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
4
7
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T04
L16-SE06 Sun, 10:00 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
7
5
BAK EwaBAK E. T01
L16-SE07 Sun, 10:00 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
2
7
SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T07
L16-SE08 Sun, 10:00 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M.
5
7
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T08

Aug 15, 2021, 12:00

QF-SE09 Sun, 12:00 FILLER PiaFILLER .
7
6
STATECZNY DianaSTATECZNY D. T04
QF-SE10 Sun, 12:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
4
7
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T03
QF-SE11 Sun, 12:00 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
4
7
GRIM KristinaGRIM K. T02
QF-SE12 Sun, 12:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
6
7
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T01

Aug 15, 2021, 13:30

SF-SE13 Sun, 13:30 FILLER PiaFILLER .
4
7
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T01

Aug 15, 2021, 15:00

SF-SE14 Sun, 15:00 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
7
6
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T01

Aug 15, 2021, 16:30

F-SE15 Sun, 16:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
6
GRIM KristinaGRIM K. T01