Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Men, Women & Wheelchair
MS

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. Poland
2. KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. Poland
3. HE MarioHE Mario . Austria
3. SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. Poland
5. SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. Norway
5. SPARRENLOEV-FISCHER ChristianSPARRENLOEV-FISCHER C. Sweden
5. SILVA MiquelSILVA M. Portugal
5. JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. Poland
9. OUSCHAN AlbinOUSCHAN A. Austria
9. STAAB SebastianSTAAB S. Germany
9. SARIS IvarSARIS I. Netherlands
9. FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. Poland
9. MEISNER JanMEISNER J. Czechia
9. LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. Russia
9. DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. Netherlands
9. SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. Finland
17. VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. Netherlands
17. DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. Spain
17. LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. Austria
17. ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. Albania
17. CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. Italy
17. BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. Croatia
17. GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. Slovenia
17. LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. Lithuania
17. SOLA AnteSOLA A. Croatia
17. MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. Finland
17. RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. France
17. DEL AMO HectorDEL A. Spain
17. LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark
17. PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. Serbia
17. REINTJES ChristophREINTJES C. Germany
17. WEISS AdrianWEISS A. Sweden
33. HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. Austria
33. FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. Netherlands
33. STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. Russia
33. SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. Serbia
33. ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. Czechia
33. ALTUR OnucALTUR O. Northern Cyprus
33. BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. Netherlands
33. KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. Slovakia
33. SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. Russia
33. BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. Croatia
33. USKI JaniUSKI J. Finland
33. GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. Slovenia
33. MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. France
33. ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. Northern Cyprus
33. TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. Italy
33. ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. Spain
49. POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. Slovakia
49. KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. Slovakia
49. SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. Albania
49. SUSIC TomislavSUSIC T. Croatia
49. WETZEL SamWETZEL S. Luxembourg
49. MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. Albania
49. SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. Northern Cyprus
49. PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. Ukraine
49. TURPEL MarcTURPEL M. Luxembourg
49. BURCU AykinBURCU A. Cyprus
49. SAETRE MatiasSAETRE M. Norway
49. CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus
49. SINI RiccardoSINI R. Italy
49. RIISNEAS EirikRIISNEAS E. Norway
49. PINA Juan-AntonioPINA J. Spain
49. SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. Spain
65. URBAN PetrURBAN P. Czechia
65. KALB ThierryKALB T. France
65. NECHVILE JosefNECHVILE J. Czechia
65. GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. Italy
65. DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. Italy
65. ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus
65. KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark
65. LANG DanielLANG D. Slovakia
65. RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. France
65. REMPE JanREMPE J. Netherlands
65. CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. Italy