Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 8 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 8 4 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T07
A003 Sat, 09:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 3 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T03
A004 Sat, 09:00 8 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 8 0 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T08
A005 - 8 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 8 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D 8 2 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T02
A007 Sat, 09:00 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 3 8 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T09
A008 - 8 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 3 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H T06
A011 Sat, 09:00 8 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 8 6 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T10
A012 - 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 0 0 Walkover
A014 Sat, 10:45 8 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 7 8 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B T11
A015 Sat, 10:45 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 8 5 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T02
A016 - 8 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 8 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Sat, 10:45 8 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A 8 4 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S T21
A019 Sat, 10:45 8 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D 0 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T07
A020 - 8 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 8 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A022 Sat, 10:45 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 1 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D T04
A023 Sat, 10:45 8 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 6 8 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A T03
A024 - 8 CORREIA, Carlos CORREIA, C 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 8 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 0 0 Walkover
A026 Sat, 10:45 8 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 8 1 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J T15
A027 Sat, 10:45 8 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 3 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T19
A028 - 8 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 8 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 0 0 Walkover
A030 Sat, 10:45 8 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M 1 8 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T05
A031 Sat, 10:45 8 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R 8 4 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M T17
A032 - 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 0 0 Walkover
A034 Sat, 10:45 8 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L 7 8 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S T12
A035 Sat, 10:45 8 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 3 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T09
A036 - 8 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 0 0 Walkover
A037 - 8 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J 0 0 Walkover
A038 Sat, 10:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 1 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C T15
A039 Sat, 10:45 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 5 8 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T10
A040 - 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 0 0 Walkover
A042 Sat, 10:45 8 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A 3 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T20
A043 Sat, 10:45 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 1 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D T14
A044 - 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 0 0 Walkover
A045 - 8 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 0 0 Walkover
A046 Sat, 10:45 8 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 8 4 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K T01
A047 Sat, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 7 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T18
A048 - 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 8 HE, Mario HE, M 0 0 Walkover
A050 Sat, 10:45 8 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V 3 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T06
A051 Sat, 10:45 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 8 2 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E T08
A052 - 8 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 8 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O 0 0 Walkover
A054 Sat, 10:45 8 USKI, Jani USKI, J 8 7 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S T16
A055 Sat, 10:45 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 8 2 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T13
A056 - 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover
A058 Sat, 12:30 8 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 8 5 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T05
A059 Sat, 12:30 8 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 5 8 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T07
A060 - 8 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M 0 0 Walkover
A061 Sat, 12:30 8 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J 3 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T06
A062 Sat, 12:30 8 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 8 1 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M T20
A063 Sat, 12:30 8 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M 8 7 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T08
A064 - 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 8 Walkover 0 0 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S
A098 Sat, 18:45 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 4 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T03
A099 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B
A100 - 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 8 Walkover 0 0 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H
A102 - 8 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 0 0 Walkover
A103 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L
A104 - 8 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S
A106 - 8 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D 0 0 Walkover
A107 - 8 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D
A108 - 8 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J
A110 - 8 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 0 0 Walkover
A111 - 8 Walkover 0 0 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M
A112 - 8 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L
A114 - 8 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 0 0 Walkover
A115 - 8 Walkover 0 0 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C
A116 - 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A
A118 - 8 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D 0 0 Walkover
A119 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K
A120 - 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V
A122 - 8 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 0 0 Walkover
A123 - 8 Walkover 0 0 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S
A124 - 8 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 8 Walkover 0 0 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F
A126 - 8 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 0 0 Walkover
A127 Sat, 18:45 8 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J 8 3 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M T08
A128 - 8 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Sat, 14:15 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 8 3 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C T15
A066 Sat, 14:15 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 7 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A T01
A067 Sat, 14:15 8 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 8 7 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T03
A068 Sat, 14:15 8 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V 7 8 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A T21
A069 Sat, 14:15 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 7 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T16
A070 Sat, 14:15 8 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 8 5 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T07
A071 Sat, 14:15 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 3 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B T19
A072 Sat, 14:15 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 8 2 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T17
A073 Sat, 14:15 8 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 8 5 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A T20
A074 Sat, 14:15 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 8 7 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S T22
A075 Sat, 17:00 8 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 3 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T02
A076 Sat, 17:00 8 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 8 3 CORREIA, Carlos CORREIA, C T12
A077 Sat, 17:00 8 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 2 8 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K T03
A078 Sat, 17:00 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 8 6 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T10
A079 Sat, 17:00 8 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 8 5 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T06
A080 Sat, 17:00 8 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R 2 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T08
A081 Sat, 17:00 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 7 8 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S T15
A082 Sat, 17:00 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 8 6 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T01
A083 Sat, 17:00 8 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J 1 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T11
A084 Sat, 17:00 8 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L 7 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T T05
A085 Sat, 17:00 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 5 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T07
A086 Sat, 17:00 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 4 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T13
A087 Sat, 17:00 8 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 4 8 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K T04
A088 Sat, 17:00 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 7 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T17
A089 Sat, 17:00 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 5 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T09
A090 Sat, 17:00 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 8 2 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T11
A091 Sat, 17:00 8 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O 3 8 USKI, Jani USKI, J T14
A092 Sat, 18:45 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 8 5 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T15
A093 Sat, 18:45 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 6 8 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T13
A094 Sat, 18:45 8 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 8 3 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M T07
A095 Sat, 18:45 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 8 7 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C T06
A096 Sat, 18:45 8 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M 4 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T21

Losers Qualification

A129 Sun, 09:00 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 8 7 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M T14
A130 Sun, 09:00 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 8 7 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C T11
A131 Sun, 09:00 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 8 7 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M T12
A132 Sun, 09:00 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 0 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T05
A133 Sun, 09:00 8 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H 5 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T20
A134 Sun, 09:00 8 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 4 8 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T16
A135 Sun, 09:00 8 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 6 8 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T06
A136 Sun, 09:00 8 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F 4 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T17
A137 Sun, 09:00 8 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S 2 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T04
A138 Sun, 09:00 8 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D 1 8 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T10
A139 Sun, 09:00 8 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 5 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T03
A140 Sun, 09:00 8 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 5 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M T15
A141 Sun, 09:00 8 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J 6 8 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T21
A142 Sun, 09:00 8 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 8 1 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J T18
A143 Sun, 09:00 8 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M 3 8 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T07
A144 Sun, 09:00 8 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M 1 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T01
A145 Sun, 09:00 8 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L 6 8 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R T13
A146 Sun, 09:00 8 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 5 8 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T02
A147 Sun, 09:00 8 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C 8 7 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T08
A148 Sun, 09:00 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 8 5 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K T19
A149 Sun, 09:00 8 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A 8 5 CORREIA, Carlos CORREIA, C T09
A150 Sun, 09:00 8 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D 1 8 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T22
A151 Sun, 10:45 8 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 4 8 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S T17
A152 Sun, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 7 8 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A T12
A153 Sun, 10:45 8 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V 2 8 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T16
A154 Sun, 10:45 8 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 8 3 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B T18
A155 Sun, 10:45 8 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S 3 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T02
A156 Sun, 10:45 8 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 8 5 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T06
A157 Sun, 10:45 8 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 8 2 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T10
A158 Sun, 10:45 8 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 5 8 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T08
A159 Sun, 10:45 8 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J 1 8 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A T19
A160 Sun, 10:45 8 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 3 FF MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C T03

SE - Last 64

SE01 Mon, 09:00 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 8 5 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A T09
SE02 Mon, 09:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 2 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S T03
SE03 Mon, 09:00 8 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 8 4 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T21
SE04 Mon, 09:00 8 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 4 8 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T22
SE05 Mon, 09:00 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 7 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T17
SE06 Mon, 09:00 8 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 8 4 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T18
SE07 Mon, 09:00 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 6 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T08
SE08 Mon, 09:00 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 6 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T16
SE09 Mon, 09:00 8 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 8 2 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T10
SE10 Mon, 09:00 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 5 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T07
SE11 Mon, 09:00 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 2 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T01
SE12 Mon, 09:00 8 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 8 4 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T14
SE13 Mon, 09:00 8 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 2 8 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P T02
SE14 Mon, 09:00 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 7 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M T13
SE15 Mon, 09:00 8 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 8 2 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C T20
SE16 Mon, 09:00 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 8 3 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T04
SE17 Mon, 10:45 8 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 8 7 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T10
SE18 Mon, 10:45 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 2 8 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T11
SE19 Mon, 10:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 4 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T08
SE20 Mon, 10:45 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 8 4 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T13
SE21 Mon, 10:45 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 4 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T17
SE22 Mon, 10:45 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 1 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E T04
SE23 Mon, 10:45 8 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 3 8 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A T07
SE24 Mon, 10:45 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 6 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R T14
SE25 Mon, 10:45 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 7 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T09
SE26 Mon, 10:45 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 8 7 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T05
SE27 Mon, 10:45 8 USKI, Jani USKI, J 1 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T03
SE28 Mon, 10:45 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 8 4 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T06
SE29 Mon, 10:45 8 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 8 3 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T22
SE30 Mon, 10:45 8 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 8 6 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T02
SE31 Mon, 10:45 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 7 8 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T12
SE32 Mon, 10:45 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 5 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T01

SE - Last 32

SE33 Mon, 12:30 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 6 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T08
SE34 Mon, 12:30 8 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 6 8 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T18
SE35 Mon, 12:30 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 8 6 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T14
SE36 Mon, 12:30 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 6 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T22
SE37 Mon, 12:30 8 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 5 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T11
SE38 Mon, 12:30 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 8 1 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A T06
SE39 Mon, 12:30 8 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 5 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M T20
SE40 Mon, 12:30 8 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 4 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T02
SE41 Mon, 12:30 8 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 8 2 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T01
SE42 Mon, 12:30 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 7 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T T03
SE43 Mon, 12:30 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 7 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T10
SE44 Mon, 12:30 8 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 6 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T16
SE45 Mon, 12:30 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 7 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T12
SE46 Mon, 12:30 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 8 4 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T17
SE47 Mon, 12:30 8 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 8 5 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T07
SE48 Mon, 12:30 8 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 2 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T05

SE - Last 16

SE49 Mon, 14:15 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 3 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T07
SE50 Mon, 14:15 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 5 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T18
SE51 Mon, 14:15 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 5 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T11
SE52 Mon, 14:15 8 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 5 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T17
SE53 Mon, 14:15 8 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 5 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T T15
SE54 Mon, 14:15 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 6 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T12
SE55 Mon, 14:15 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 7 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T20
SE56 Mon, 14:15 8 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 4 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T21

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Mon, 16:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 5 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T05
SE58 Mon, 16:00 8 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 7 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T01
SE59 Mon, 16:00 8 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 2 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T06
SE60 Mon, 16:00 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 2 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Mon, 18:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 6 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T01
SE62 Mon, 18:00 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 0 8 HE, Mario HE, M T04

SE - Final

SE63 Mon, 20:30 8 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 5 8 HE, Mario HE, M T01