Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men 8-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - HUBER StefanHUBER S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A017 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A020 - DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A021 - HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A024 - CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A025 - GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A028 - MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A029 - KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A032 - GORST FedorGORST F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A033 - FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A036 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A037 - THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A040 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A041 - LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A044 - POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A045 - FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A048 - BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A049 - HE MarioHE Mario .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A052 - REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A053 - YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A056 - DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A057 - MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A060 - PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A064 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A097 - Walkover
0
0
WETZEL SamWETZEL S.
LR1-A099 - Walkover
0
0
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
LR1-A100 - ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A101 - Walkover
0
0
TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
LR1-A102 - ILIC NenadILIC N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A103 - Walkover
0
0
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
LR1-A104 - OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A105 - Walkover
0
0
VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S.
LR1-A106 - NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A107 - Walkover
0
0
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
LR1-A108 - IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A109 - Walkover
0
0
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
LR1-A110 - LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A111 - Walkover
0
0
LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
LR1-A112 - DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A113 - Walkover
0
0
VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
LR1-A114 - BARTOL MichelBARTOL M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A115 - Walkover
0
0
MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C.
LR1-A116 - SOLA AnteSOLA A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A117 - Walkover
0
0
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
LR1-A118 - CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A119 - Walkover
0
0
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
LR1-A120 - DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A121 - Walkover
0
0
FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V.
LR1-A122 - CELIK EmreCELIK E.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A123 - Walkover
0
0
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
LR1-A124 - ZHANG TianfangZHANG T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A125 - Walkover
0
0
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR1-A126 - GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A128 - KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
0
0
Walkover

Nov 6, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
8
4
WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T07
R1-A003 Sat, 09:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
3
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T03
R1-A004 Sat, 09:00 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
8
0
SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T08
R1-A006 Sat, 09:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
8
2
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T02
R1-A007 Sat, 09:00 ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
3
8
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T09
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
8
3
TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. T06
R1-A011 Sat, 09:00 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
8
6
ILIC NenadILIC N. T10

Nov 6, 2021, 10:45

R1-A014 Sat, 10:45 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
7
8
SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T11
R1-A015 Sat, 10:45 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
8
5
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T02
R1-A018 Sat, 10:45 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
8
4
VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. T21
R1-A019 Sat, 10:45 NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D.
0
8
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T07
R1-A022 Sat, 10:45 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
8
1
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T04
R1-A023 Sat, 10:45 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
6
8
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T03
R1-A026 Sat, 10:45 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
8
1
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T15
R1-A027 Sat, 10:45 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
3
8
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T19
R1-A030 Sat, 10:45 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
1
8
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T05
R1-A031 Sat, 10:45 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
8
4
DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T17
R1-A034 Sat, 10:45 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
7
8
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T12
R1-A035 Sat, 10:45 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M.
3
8
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T09
R1-A038 Sat, 10:45 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
8
1
MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. T15
R1-A039 Sat, 10:45 SOLA AnteSOLA A.
5
8
GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T10
R1-A042 Sat, 10:45 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
3
8
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T20
R1-A043 Sat, 10:45 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
8
1
CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. T14
R1-A046 Sat, 10:45 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K.
8
4
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T01
R1-A047 Sat, 10:45 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
7
8
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T18
R1-A050 Sat, 10:45 FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V.
3
8
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T06
R1-A051 Sat, 10:45 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
2
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T08
R1-A054 Sat, 10:45 USKI JaniUSKI J.
8
7
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. T16
R1-A055 Sat, 10:45 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
8
2
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T13

Nov 6, 2021, 12:30

R1-A058 Sat, 12:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
8
5
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T05
R1-A059 Sat, 12:30 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
5
8
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
R1-A061 Sat, 12:30 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
3
8
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T06
R1-A062 Sat, 12:30 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C.
8
1
BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T20
R1-A063 Sat, 12:30 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
8
7
KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T08

Nov 6, 2021, 14:15

WQ-A065 Sat, 14:15 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
8
3
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T15
WQ-A066 Sat, 14:15 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
7
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T01
WQ-A067 Sat, 14:15 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
8
7
GRABE DenisGRABE D. T03
WQ-A068 Sat, 14:15 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
7
8
CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. T21
WQ-A069 Sat, 14:15 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
7
8
KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T16
WQ-A070 Sat, 14:15 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
8
5
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T07
WQ-A071 Sat, 14:15 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
8
3
SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T19
WQ-A072 Sat, 14:15 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
8
2
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T17
WQ-A073 Sat, 14:15 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
8
5
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T20
WQ-A074 Sat, 14:15 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
8
7
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T22

Nov 6, 2021, 17:00

WQ-A075 Sat, 17:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
3
8
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T02
WQ-A076 Sat, 17:00 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
8
3
CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C. T12
WQ-A077 Sat, 17:00 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
2
8
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T03
WQ-A078 Sat, 17:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
8
6
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T10
WQ-A079 Sat, 17:00 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
8
5
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T06
WQ-A080 Sat, 17:00 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
2
8
GORST FedorGORST F. T08
WQ-A081 Sat, 17:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
7
8
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T15
WQ-A082 Sat, 17:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
8
6
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T01
WQ-A083 Sat, 17:00 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
1
8
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T11
WQ-A084 Sat, 17:00 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L.
7
8
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T05
WQ-A085 Sat, 17:00 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
5
8
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T07
WQ-A086 Sat, 17:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
8
4
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T13
WQ-A087 Sat, 17:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
4
8
STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. T04
WQ-A088 Sat, 17:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
7
8
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T17
WQ-A089 Sat, 17:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
5
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T09
WQ-A090 Sat, 17:00 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
2
REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T11
WQ-A091 Sat, 17:00 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
3
8
USKI JaniUSKI J. T14

Nov 6, 2021, 18:45

WQ-A092 Sat, 18:45 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
8
5
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T15
WQ-A093 Sat, 18:45 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
6
8
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T13
WQ-A094 Sat, 18:45 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
8
3
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T07
WQ-A095 Sat, 18:45 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
8
7
LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T06
WQ-A096 Sat, 18:45 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
4
8
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T21
LR1-A098 Sat, 18:45 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
4
8
SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T03
LR1-A127 Sat, 18:45 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
8
3
BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T08

Nov 7, 2021, 9:00

LQ-A129 Sun, 09:00 WETZEL SamWETZEL S.
8
7
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. T14
LQ-A130 Sun, 09:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
8
7
LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T11
LQ-A131 Sun, 09:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
8
7
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T12
LQ-A132 Sun, 09:00 ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
0
8
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
LQ-A133 Sun, 09:00 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
5
8
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T20
LQ-A134 Sun, 09:00 ILIC NenadILIC N.
4
8
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T16
LQ-A135 Sun, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
6
8
REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T06
LQ-A136 Sun, 09:00 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F.
4
8
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T17
LQ-A137 Sun, 09:00 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S.
2
8
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T04
LQ-A138 Sun, 09:00 NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D.
1
8
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T10
LQ-A139 Sun, 09:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
5
8
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T03
LQ-A140 Sun, 09:00 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
5
8
LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T15
LQ-A141 Sun, 09:00 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
6
8
GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T21
LQ-A142 Sun, 09:00 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
8
1
THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T18
LQ-A143 Sun, 09:00 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
3
8
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T07
LQ-A144 Sun, 09:00 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
1
8
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
LQ-A145 Sun, 09:00 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
6
8
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T13
LQ-A146 Sun, 09:00 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M.
5
8
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T02
LQ-A147 Sun, 09:00 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C.
8
7
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T08
LQ-A148 Sun, 09:00 SOLA AnteSOLA A.
8
5
GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T19
LQ-A149 Sun, 09:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
8
5
CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C. T09
LQ-A150 Sun, 09:00 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D.
1
8
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T22

Nov 7, 2021, 10:45

LQ-A151 Sun, 10:45 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
4
8
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T17
LQ-A152 Sun, 10:45 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
7
8
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T12
LQ-A153 Sun, 10:45 FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V.
2
8
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T16
LQ-A154 Sun, 10:45 CELIK EmreCELIK E.
8
3
SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T18
LQ-A155 Sun, 10:45 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
3
8
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T02
LQ-A156 Sun, 10:45 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T.
8
5
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T06
LQ-A157 Sun, 10:45 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
8
2
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T10
LQ-A158 Sun, 10:45 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
5
8
GRABE DenisGRABE D. T08
LQ-A159 Sun, 10:45 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
1
8
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T19
LQ-A160 Sun, 10:45 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
3
FF
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T03

Nov 8, 2021, 9:00

L64-SE01 Mon, 09:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
8
5
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T09
L64-SE02 Mon, 09:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
2
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T03
L64-SE03 Mon, 09:00 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
8
4
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T21
L64-SE04 Mon, 09:00 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
4
8
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T22
L64-SE05 Mon, 09:00 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
7
8
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T17
L64-SE06 Mon, 09:00 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
8
4
GRABE DenisGRABE D. T18
L64-SE07 Mon, 09:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
8
6
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T08
L64-SE08 Mon, 09:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
6
8
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T16
L64-SE09 Mon, 09:00 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
8
2
KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T10
L64-SE10 Mon, 09:00 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
5
8
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T07
L64-SE11 Mon, 09:00 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
2
8
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T01
L64-SE12 Mon, 09:00 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
8
4
REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T14
L64-SE13 Mon, 09:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
2
8
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T02
L64-SE14 Mon, 09:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
7
8
LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T13
L64-SE15 Mon, 09:00 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
8
2
MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. T20
L64-SE16 Mon, 09:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
8
3
SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T04

Nov 8, 2021, 10:45

L64-SE17 Mon, 10:45 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
8
7
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T10
L64-SE18 Mon, 10:45 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
2
8
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T11
L64-SE19 Mon, 10:45 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
8
4
SOLA AnteSOLA A. T08
L64-SE20 Mon, 10:45 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
8
4
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T13
L64-SE21 Mon, 10:45 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
4
8
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T17
L64-SE22 Mon, 10:45 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
8
1
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T04
L64-SE23 Mon, 10:45 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K.
3
8
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T07
L64-SE24 Mon, 10:45 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
8
6
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T14
L64-SE25 Mon, 10:45 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
7
GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T09
L64-SE26 Mon, 10:45 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
7
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T05
L64-SE27 Mon, 10:45 USKI JaniUSKI J.
1
8
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T03
L64-SE28 Mon, 10:45 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
8
4
WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T06
L64-SE29 Mon, 10:45 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
8
3
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T22
L64-SE30 Mon, 10:45 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
8
6
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T02
L64-SE31 Mon, 10:45 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
7
8
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T12
L64-SE32 Mon, 10:45 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
8
5
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T01

Nov 8, 2021, 12:30

L32-SE33 Mon, 12:30 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
6
8
FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T08
L32-SE34 Mon, 12:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
6
8
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T18
L32-SE35 Mon, 12:30 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
8
6
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T14
L32-SE36 Mon, 12:30 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
6
8
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T22
L32-SE37 Mon, 12:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
5
8
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T11
L32-SE38 Mon, 12:30 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
8
1
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T06
L32-SE39 Mon, 12:30 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
5
8
LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T20
L32-SE40 Mon, 12:30 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
4
8
GORST FedorGORST F. T02
L32-SE41 Mon, 12:30 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
8
2
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T01
L32-SE42 Mon, 12:30 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
7
8
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T03
L32-SE43 Mon, 12:30 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
8
7
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T10
L32-SE44 Mon, 12:30 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
6
8
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T16
L32-SE45 Mon, 12:30 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
7
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T12
L32-SE46 Mon, 12:30 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
8
4
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T17
L32-SE47 Mon, 12:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
8
5
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
L32-SE48 Mon, 12:30 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
2
8
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T05

Nov 8, 2021, 14:15

L16-SE49 Mon, 14:15 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
3
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T07
L16-SE50 Mon, 14:15 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
5
8
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T18
L16-SE51 Mon, 14:15 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
5
8
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T11
L16-SE52 Mon, 14:15 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
5
8
GORST FedorGORST F. T17
L16-SE53 Mon, 14:15 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
5
8
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T15
L16-SE54 Mon, 14:15 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
6
8
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T12
L16-SE55 Mon, 14:15 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
7
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T20
L16-SE56 Mon, 14:15 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
4
8
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T21

Nov 8, 2021, 16:00

QF-SE57 Mon, 16:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
5
KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T05
QF-SE58 Mon, 16:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
7
8
GORST FedorGORST F. T01
QF-SE59 Mon, 16:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
2
8
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T06
QF-SE60 Mon, 16:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
2
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T07

Nov 8, 2021, 18:00

SF-SE61 Mon, 18:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
6
8
GORST FedorGORST F. T01
SF-SE62 Mon, 18:00 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
0
8
HE MarioHE Mario . T04

Nov 8, 2021, 20:30

F-SE63 Mon, 20:30 GORST FedorGORST F.
5
8
HE MarioHE Mario . T01