Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 8-Ball

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
2 ASANI HabibASANI H. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
3 ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G. Sweden Jun 30 2023Jun 30
4 ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria Jun 29 2023Jun 29
5 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L. Finland Jun 29 2023Jun 29
6 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
7 BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland Jun 29 2023Jun 29
8 BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
9 BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria Jun 29 2023Jun 29
10 BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A. Italy Jun 30 2023Jun 30
11 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Turkish Cypriots Jul 03 2023Jul 03
12 BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein Jun 29 2023Jun 29
13 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
14 CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
15 DASTAN Mustafa-AlperenDASTAN M. Turkey Jul 03 2023Jul 03
16 DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I. North Macedonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
17 EFE AdaEFE A. Turkish Cypriots Jul 03 2023Jul 03
18 FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
19 GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
20 GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany Jun 29 2023Jun 29
21 GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
22 GOMES RubenGOMES R. Portugal Jun 30 2023Jun 30
23 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France Jun 29 2023Jun 29
24 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
25 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 29 2023Jun 29
26 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jun 29 2023Jun 29
27 HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway Jun 29 2023Jun 29
28 HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany Jun 29 2023Jun 29
29 INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
30 IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine Jul 03 2023Jul 03
31 KARAASLAN Efekan AhmetKARAASLAN E. Turkey Jun 29 2023Jun 29
32 KILIC AhmetKILIC A. Turkey Jul 03 2023Jul 03
33 KOVAC AdamKOVAC A. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
34 KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
35 KRISTIC AdrianKRISTIC A. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
36 KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D. Ukraine Jul 03 2023Jul 03
37 KURZ TomKURZ T. Czechia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
38 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden Jun 29 2023Jun 29
39 LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
40 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
41 MARTH RaphaelMARTH R. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
42 NESIC SergejNESIC S. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
43 NETTI JoelNETTI J. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
44 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
45 PERIC AndrejPERIC A. Croatia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
46 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. Poland Jun 29 2023Jun 29
47 RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria Jun 29 2023Jun 29
48 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland Jun 29 2023Jun 29
49 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
50 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jul 03 2023Jul 03
51 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
52 SIBINCIC VladimirSIBINCIC V. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
53 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jun 29 2023Jun 29
54 STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H. Iceland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
55 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. Slovenia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
56 SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
57 TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS . Lithuania Jun 30 2023Jun 30
58 TAMM SanderTAMM S. Estonia Jun 29 2023Jun 29
59 TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria Jun 29 2023Jun 29
60 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. Netherlands Jun 29 2023Jun 29
61 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany Jun 29 2023Jun 29
62 WELLERS FelixWELLERS F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
63 WIECH MichałWIECH M. Poland Jun 29 2023Jun 29