Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 8-Ball

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany
2. ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland
3. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia
3. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia
5. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
5. GOMES RubenGOMES R. Portugal
5. HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway
5. WIECH MichałWIECH M. Poland
9. BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A. Italy
9. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia
9. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
9. INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. Germany
9. HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany
9. HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina
9. GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia
9. BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland
17. WELLERS FelixWELLERS F. Germany
17. KURZ TomKURZ T. Czechia
17. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
17. REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. Poland
17. TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria
17. GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany
17. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden
17. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia
17. RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. Germany
17. BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein
17. IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine
17. TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS . Lithuania
17. VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. Netherlands
17. KARAASLAN Efekan AhmetKARAASLAN E. Turkey
17. ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B. Norway
17. ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria
33. AURESTO LenniAURESTO L. Finland
33. KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J. Poland
33. DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I. North Macedonia
33. ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G. Sweden
33. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia
33. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria
33. BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria
33. ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. Slovenia
33. LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J. Norway
33. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria
33. SIBINCIC VladimirSIBINCIC V. Bosnia and Herzegovina
33. KRISTIC AdrianKRISTIC A. Bosnia and Herzegovina
33. STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H. Iceland
33. NESIC SergejNESIC S. Serbia
33. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France
33. FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T. Slovakia
49. MARTH RaphaelMARTH R. Austria
49. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Turkish Cypriots
49. PERIC AndrejPERIC A. Croatia
49. EFE AdaEFE A. Turkish Cypriots
49. TAMM SanderTAMM S. Estonia
49. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia
49. DASTAN Mustafa-AlperenDASTAN M. Turkey
49. ASANI HabibASANI H. Luxembourg
49. KOVAC AdamKOVAC A. Slovakia
49. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia
49. KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D. Ukraine
49. NETTI JoelNETTI J. Luxembourg
49. CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J. Poland
49. KILIC AhmetKILIC A. Turkey
49. GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N. Serbia