Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Seniors 45+ / 8-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - S45 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - S45 7 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - S45 7 ELFROOS MatsELFROOS M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - S45 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - S45 7 RUETSCHI AldoRUETSCHI A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - S45 7 NAGY CsabaNAGY C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - S45 7 ILIC NenadILIC N 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - S45 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - S45 7 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A033 - S45 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 0 0 Walkover
R1-A037 - S45 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A040 - S45 7 MARCIC MiroslavMARCIC M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A041 - S45 7 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A048 - S45 7 TADDEI RicardoTADDEI R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A049 - S45 7 ULJAN BojanULJAN B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A056 - S45 7 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A057 - S45 7 RAISIC AleksanderRAISIC A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A060 - S45 7 ŠTRUCL MihaelŠTRUCL M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A064 - S45 7 WASILEWSKI RomanWASILEWSKI R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A097 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 MIKAC TomazMIKAC T
LR1-A099 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R
LR1-A100 - S45 7 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A101 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 ESSEIVA GuillaumeESSEIVA G
LR1-A104 - S45 7 HUTTUNEN JanneHUTTUNEN J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A105 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G
LR1-A108 - S45 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A109 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 WEHL NathanaelWEHL N
LR1-A112 - S45 7 HOEKEMA TjeerdHOEKEMA T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A113 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T
LR1-A115 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D
LR1-A116 - S45 7 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A117 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 STEVOVIC MilanSTEVOVIC M
LR1-A120 - S45 7 WIEME OliverWIEME O 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A121 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 ERIKSSON PeterERIKSSON P
LR1-A124 - S45 7 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A125 - S45 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D
LR1-A126 - S45 7 ANDERSSON DanANDERSSON D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A128 - S45 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M 0 0 Walkover

Oct 19, 2023, 16:30

R1-A002 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 MIKAC TomazMIKAC T 1 7 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M T19
R1-A003 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 CONSTANTINOU SavvasCONSTANTINOU S 1 7 LEHMANN MarkusLEHMANN M T04
R1-A004 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 NUSSBAUMER ChristopheNUSSBAUMER C 7 5 AYAS MuratAYAS M T26
R1-A006 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 2 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R T11
R1-A007 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R 6 7 OBID BoštjanOBID B T03
R1-A010 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B 7 3 ESSEIVA GuillaumeESSEIVA G T21
R1-A011 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 KARABIYK AygunKARABIYK A 7 4 RATINEN AriRATINEN A T01
R1-A012 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R 4 7 MONACO MicheleMONACO M T22
R1-A013 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M 1 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D T28
R1-A014 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C 7 5 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J T23
R1-A015 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 HUTTUNEN JanneHUTTUNEN J 6 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C T05
R1-A018 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G 5 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN AskoHÄMÄLÄINEN A T07
R1-A019 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z 7 4 STARK MichaelSTARK M T18
R1-A020 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P 6 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J T27
R1-A021 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 RATKOVIC MiroRATKOVIC M 0 7 SAYLAM RasitSAYLAM R T17
R1-A022 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 FINALIOTIS CostasFINALIOTIS C 7 2 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L T12
R1-A023 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T 3 7 AEBERSOLD AdrianAEBERSOLD A T15
R1-A026 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S 7 0 WEHL NathanaelWEHL N T02
R1-A027 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F 3 7 KOKALJ AlešKOKALJ A T13
R1-A028 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 HABO AlexHABO A 7 4 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G T24
R1-A029 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 BOURDELLES LaurentBOURDELLES L 7 6 KARIS XavierKARIS X T14
R1-A030 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 RADOVIC DankoRADOVIC D 5 7 VARADI AndreasVARADI A T09
R1-A031 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 HOEKEMA TjeerdHOEKEMA T 2 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P T20
R1-A034 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R 7 1 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T T25
R1-A035 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 BAK TomaszBAK T 7 3 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S T08
R1-A036 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V 7 5 DERUEL CyrilleDERUEL C T10
R1-A038 Thu, 16:30 S45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D 2 7 FASEL SamuelFASEL S T06

Oct 19, 2023, 18:45

R1-A039 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R 7 5 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z T26
R1-A042 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 VAGAI JozefVAGAI J 7 3 STEVOVIC MilanSTEVOVIC M T28
R1-A043 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 PETRE GaborPETRE G 1 7 FELDMANN PeterFELDMANN P T19
R1-A044 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 SCHWANDT CemSCHWANDT C 7 4 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M T02
R1-A045 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F T01
R1-A046 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H 5 7 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V T27
R1-A047 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 WIEME OliverWIEME O 6 7 NEVES AntonioNEVES A T21
R1-A050 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 KAMUF MarkusKAMUF M 7 3 ERIKSSON PeterERIKSSON P T13
R1-A051 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 SJOBERG MarcusSJOBERG M 7 0 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D T16
R1-A052 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K 1 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J T04
R1-A053 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 BEKESI LaszloBEKESI L 0 7 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H T17
R1-A054 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 MARTOKARIJO MarioMARTOKARIJO M 7 6 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A T06
R1-A055 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T 7 1 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A T25
R1-A058 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S 7 3 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T15
R1-A059 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 BROUWER WillieBROUWER W 7 3 ANDERSSON DanANDERSSON D T08
R1-A061 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B 7 3 DIMITROV VencislavDIMITROV V T11
R1-A062 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K 2 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M T20
R1-A063 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M 3 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD T23
WQ-A065 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R 7 4 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M T12
WQ-A066 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 LEHMANN MarkusLEHMANN M 2 7 NUSSBAUMER ChristopheNUSSBAUMER C T10
WQ-A067 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F 3 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M T03
WQ-A068 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 OBID BoštjanOBID B 4 7 ELFROOS MatsELFROOS M T14
WQ-A069 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F 4 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B T22
WQ-A070 Thu, 18:45 S45 7 KARABIYK AygunKARABIYK A 3 FF MONACO MicheleMONACO M T24

Oct 20, 2023, 9:00

WQ-A071 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D 3 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C T27
WQ-A072 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C 4 7 RUETSCHI AldoRUETSCHI A T22
WQ-A073 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 NAGY CsabaNAGY C 2 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN AskoHÄMÄLÄINEN A T02
WQ-A074 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z 1 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J T18
WQ-A075 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 SAYLAM RasitSAYLAM R 7 0 FINALIOTIS CostasFINALIOTIS C T24
WQ-A076 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 AEBERSOLD AdrianAEBERSOLD A 7 6 ILIC NenadILIC N T20
WQ-A077 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G 3 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S T01
WQ-A078 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 KOKALJ AlešKOKALJ A 5 7 HABO AlexHABO A T23
WQ-A079 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 BOURDELLES LaurentBOURDELLES L 7 1 VARADI AndreasVARADI A T21
WQ-A080 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P 5 7 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A T10
WQ-A081 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 7 3 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R T08
WQ-A082 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 BAK TomaszBAK T 4 7 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V T04
WQ-A083 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S 7 5 FASEL SamuelFASEL S T28
WQ-A084 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R 7 6 MARCIC MiroslavMARCIC M T14
WQ-A085 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E 0 7 VAGAI JozefVAGAI J T26
WQ-A086 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 FELDMANN PeterFELDMANN P 7 3 SCHWANDT CemSCHWANDT C T05
WQ-A087 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V T13
WQ-A088 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 NEVES AntonioNEVES A 7 3 TADDEI RicardoTADDEI R T17
WQ-A089 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 ULJAN BojanULJAN B 3 7 KAMUF MarkusKAMUF M T07
WQ-A090 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 SJOBERG MarcusSJOBERG M 6 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J T06
WQ-A091 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H 7 0 MARTOKARIJO MarioMARTOKARIJO M T25
WQ-A092 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T 7 5 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S T19
WQ-A093 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 RAISIC AleksanderRAISIC A 6 7 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S T11
WQ-A094 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 BROUWER WillieBROUWER W 7 6 ŠTRUCL MihaelŠTRUCL M T03
WQ-A095 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B 4 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M T09
WQ-A096 Fri, 09:00 S45 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD 7 5 WASILEWSKI RomanWASILEWSKI R T12

Oct 20, 2023, 10:45

LR1-A098 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 CONSTANTINOU SavvasCONSTANTINOU S 0 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M T14
LR1-A102 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 RATINEN AriRATINEN A 7 3 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R T18
LR1-A103 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M 4 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J T07
LR1-A106 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 STARK MichaelSTARK M 2 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P T08
LR1-A107 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 RATKOVIC MiroRATKOVIC M FF 3 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L T25
LR1-A110 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F 2 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G T15
LR1-A111 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 KARIS XavierKARIS X 7 2 RADOVIC DankoRADOVIC D T21
LR1-A114 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S 7 3 DERUEL CyrilleDERUEL C T24
LR1-A118 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 PETRE GaborPETRE G 7 3 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M T16
LR1-A119 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 7 3 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H T17
LR1-A122 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D 3 7 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K T13
LR1-A123 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 BEKESI LaszloBEKESI L 3 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A T26
LR1-A127 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 DIMITROV VencislavDIMITROV V 7 4 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K T27
LQ-A129 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 MIKAC TomazMIKAC T 0 7 WASILEWSKI RomanWASILEWSKI R T10
LQ-A131 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R 5 7 ŠTRUCL MihaelŠTRUCL M T11
LQ-A132 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R 2 7 RAISIC AleksanderRAISIC A T20
LQ-A133 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 ESSEIVA GuillaumeESSEIVA G 7 6 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S T25
LQ-A136 Fri, 10:45 S45 7 HUTTUNEN JanneHUTTUNEN J 7 4 ULJAN BojanULJAN B T23

Oct 20, 2023, 12:30

LQ-A130 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M 7 5 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B T06
LQ-A134 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 RATINEN AriRATINEN A 7 5 MARTOKARIJO MarioMARTOKARIJO M T11
LQ-A135 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J 3 7 SJOBERG MarcusSJOBERG M T05
LQ-A137 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G 2 7 TADDEI RicardoTADDEI R T16
LQ-A138 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P 7 4 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V T27
LQ-A139 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L 7 1 SCHWANDT CemSCHWANDT C T15
LQ-A140 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T 7 4 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E T23
LQ-A141 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 WEHL NathanaelWEHL N 4 7 MARCIC MiroslavMARCIC M T22
LQ-A142 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G 7 4 FASEL SamuelFASEL S T13
LQ-A143 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 KARIS XavierKARIS X 1 7 BAK TomaszBAK T T07
LQ-A144 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 HOEKEMA TjeerdHOEKEMA T 7 6 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R T14
LQ-A145 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T 2 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P T09
LQ-A146 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S 7 3 VARADI AndreasVARADI A T21
LQ-A147 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D 7 4 KOKALJ AlešKOKALJ A T03
LQ-A148 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z 4 7 BONI GianlucaBONI G T10
LQ-A149 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 STEVOVIC MilanSTEVOVIC M 2 7 ILIC NenadILIC N T26
LQ-A150 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 PETRE GaborPETRE G 6 7 FINALIOTIS CostasFINALIOTIS C T01
LQ-A151 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 6 7 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z T20
LQ-A152 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 WIEME OliverWIEME O 0 7 NAGY CsabaNAGY C T28
LQ-A153 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 ERIKSSON PeterERIKSSON P 7 6 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C T04
LQ-A154 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K 6 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D T08
LQ-A155 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A 7 4 MONACO MicheleMONACO M T17
LQ-A156 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A 5 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F T19
LQ-A157 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D 7 6 OBID BoštjanOBID B T12
LQ-A158 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 ANDERSSON DanANDERSSON D 6 7 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F T24
LQ-A159 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 DIMITROV VencislavDIMITROV V 7 5 LEHMANN MarkusLEHMANN M T18
LQ-A160 Fri, 12:30 S45 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M 7 3 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M T02

Oct 20, 2023, 14:15

L64-SE01 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R 7 2 ERIKSSON PeterERIKSSON P T14
L64-SE02 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 NUSSBAUMER ChristopheNUSSBAUMER C 2 7 MRVA MilanMRVA M T19
L64-SE03 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 4 HOEKEMA TjeerdHOEKEMA T T03
L64-SE04 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 ELFROOS MatsELFROOS M 5 7 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F T21
L64-SE05 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B 7 3 FINALIOTIS CostasFINALIOTIS C T20
L64-SE06 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 KARABIYK AygunKARABIYK A 5 7 ESSEIVA GuillaumeESSEIVA G T23
L64-SE07 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C 6 7 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z T15
L64-SE08 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 RUETSCHI AldoRUETSCHI A 7 6 SJOBERG MarcusSJOBERG M T17
L64-SE09 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN AskoHÄMÄLÄINEN A 7 2 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L T27
L64-SE10 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J 7 3 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S T22
L64-SE11 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 SAYLAM RasitSAYLAM R 7 6 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F T16
L64-SE12 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 AEBERSOLD AdrianAEBERSOLD A 0 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D T01
L64-SE13 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S 7 4 DIMITROV VencislavDIMITROV V T13
L64-SE14 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 HABO AlexHABO A 7 3 RATINEN AriRATINEN A T18
L64-SE15 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 BOURDELLES LaurentBOURDELLES L 5 7 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T24
L64-SE16 Fri, 14:15 S45 7 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A 7 3 ŠTRUCL MihaelŠTRUCL M T02

Oct 20, 2023, 16:00

L64-SE17 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 7 1 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A T08
L64-SE18 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V 7 4 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P T01
L64-SE19 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S 7 2 RAISIC AleksanderRAISIC A T14
L64-SE20 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R 7 6 TADDEI RicardoTADDEI R T26
L64-SE21 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 VAGAI JozefVAGAI J 3 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D T15
L64-SE22 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 FELDMANN PeterFELDMANN P 6 7 ILIC NenadILIC N T25
L64-SE23 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 NAGY CsabaNAGY C T08
L64-SE24 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 NEVES AntonioNEVES A 5 7 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P T09
L64-SE25 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 KAMUF MarkusKAMUF M 7 6 WASILEWSKI RomanWASILEWSKI R T13
L64-SE26 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J 7 1 MARCIC MiroslavMARCIC M T03
L64-SE27 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H 3 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M T12
L64-SE28 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T 7 3 BONI GianlucaBONI G T28
L64-SE29 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S 5 7 HUTTUNEN JanneHUTTUNEN J T10
L64-SE30 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 BROUWER WillieBROUWER W 3 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T T02
L64-SE31 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M 7 6 BAK TomaszBAK T T11
L64-SE32 Fri, 16:00 S45 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD 6 7 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G T27

Oct 21, 2023, 9:00

L32-SE33 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R 7 3 MRVA MilanMRVA M T02
L32-SE34 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 4 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F T06
L32-SE35 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B 7 5 ESSEIVA GuillaumeESSEIVA G T22
L32-SE36 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z 7 4 RUETSCHI AldoRUETSCHI A T16
L32-SE37 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN AskoHÄMÄLÄINEN A 4 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J T09
L32-SE38 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 SAYLAM RasitSAYLAM R 6 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D T18
L32-SE39 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S 7 2 HABO AlexHABO A T21
L32-SE40 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D 7 6 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A T14
L32-SE41 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 7 0 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V T07
L32-SE42 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S 7 4 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R T01
L32-SE43 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D FF 3 ILIC NenadILIC N T23
L32-SE44 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P T12
L32-SE45 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 KAMUF MarkusKAMUF M 5 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J T04
L32-SE46 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 AYAS MuratAYAS M 2 7 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T T13
L32-SE47 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 HUTTUNEN JanneHUTTUNEN J 3 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T T15
L32-SE48 Sat, 09:00 S45 7 NATALI MichelNATALI M 7 6 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G T05

Oct 21, 2023, 10:45

L16-SE49 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R 6 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M T04
L16-SE50 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B 7 3 PETKOV ZhivkoPETKOV Z T21
L16-SE51 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J 4 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D T22
L16-SE52 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S 7 1 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T01
L16-SE53 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 5 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S T24
L16-SE54 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 ILIC NenadILIC N 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F T02
L16-SE55 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J 7 1 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T T03
L16-SE56 Sat, 10:45 S45 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T 7 6 NATALI MichelNATALI M T23

Oct 21, 2023, 12:30

QF-SE57 Sat, 12:30 S45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 5 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B T07
QF-SE58 Sat, 12:30 S45 7 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D 2 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S T03
QF-SE59 Sat, 12:30 S45 7 GROSS SteffenGROSS S 3 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F T01
QF-SE60 Sat, 12:30 S45 7 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J 5 7 WELLING TommiWELLING T T08

Oct 21, 2023, 14:30

SF-SE61 Sat, 14:30 S45 7 NADJAR BenoitNADJAR B 3 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S T01
SF-SE62 Sat, 14:30 S45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 WELLING TommiWELLING T T04

Oct 21, 2023, 16:30

F-SE63 Sat, 16:30 S45 7 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F T01