Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 9 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 7 9 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J T14
A003 Tue, 09:00 9 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 9 6 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T01
A004 Tue, 09:00 9 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J 6 9 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T11
A005 - 9 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 0 0 Walkover
A006 Tue, 09:00 9 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 6 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T15
A007 Tue, 09:00 9 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 9 8 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T16
A008 - 9 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 09:00 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 9 0 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T07
A011 Tue, 09:00 9 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 9 3 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J T21
A012 - 9 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 0 0 Walkover
A014 Tue, 09:00 9 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 9 5 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T18
A015 Tue, 09:00 9 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F 9 5 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T22
A016 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 9 HE, Mario HE, M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Tue, 09:00 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 8 9 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T04
A019 Tue, 09:00 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 4 9 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K T20
A020 - 9 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 0 0 Walkover
A022 Tue, 09:00 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 9 4 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A T17
A023 Tue, 09:00 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 9 3 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F T19
A024 - 9 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 9 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O 0 0 Walkover
A026 Tue, 10:45 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 9 3 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T22
A027 Tue, 10:45 9 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 9 5 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L T13
A028 - 9 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 0 0 Walkover
A030 Tue, 10:45 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 9 5 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B T07
A031 Tue, 10:45 9 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 9 5 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T10
A032 - 9 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 0 0 Walkover
A034 Tue, 10:45 9 USKI, Jani USKI, J 8 9 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T19
A035 Tue, 10:45 9 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 5 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T06
A036 - 9 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H 0 0 Walkover
A037 - 9 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 0 0 Walkover
A038 Tue, 10:45 9 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 9 7 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T14
A039 Tue, 10:45 9 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 7 9 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T21
A040 - 9 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 9 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 0 0 Walkover
A042 Tue, 10:45 9 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 3 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T03
A043 Tue, 10:45 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 9 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T20
A044 - 9 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D 0 0 Walkover
A045 - 9 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M 0 0 Walkover
A046 Tue, 10:45 9 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M 7 9 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M T15
A047 Tue, 10:45 9 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 3 9 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T08
A048 - 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 9 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 0 0 Walkover
A050 Tue, 10:45 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 9 5 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M T09
A051 Tue, 10:45 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 4 DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos DEMOSTHENOUS, P T11
A052 - 9 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 9 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 0 0 Walkover
A054 Tue, 10:45 9 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S 3 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T04
A055 Tue, 10:45 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 8 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T02
A056 - 9 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 0 0 Walkover
A058 Tue, 10:45 9 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 9 5 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S T01
A059 Tue, 10:45 9 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 5 9 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T18
A060 - 9 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 9 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 0 0 Walkover
A062 Tue, 10:45 9 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M 6 9 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T17
A063 Tue, 10:45 9 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D 3 9 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T05
A064 - 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A
A098 Tue, 18:30 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 9 3 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J T02
A099 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S
A100 - 9 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E
A102 - 9 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J 0 0 Walkover
A103 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M
A104 - 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M
A106 - 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 0 0 Walkover
A107 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A
A108 - 9 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L
A110 - 9 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L 0 0 Walkover
A111 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B
A112 - 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 9 Walkover 0 0 USKI, Jani USKI, J
A114 - 9 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 0 0 Walkover
A115 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y
A116 - 9 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K
A118 - 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 0 0 Walkover
A119 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M
A120 - 9 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M
A122 - 9 DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos DEMOSTHENOUS, P 0 0 Walkover
A123 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S
A124 - 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S
A126 - 9 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 0 0 Walkover
A127 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M
A128 - 9 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Tue, 15:00 9 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 9 2 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J T10
A066 Tue, 15:00 9 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 5 9 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T11
A067 Tue, 15:00 9 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 6 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T21
A068 Tue, 15:00 9 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 9 1 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R T20
A069 Tue, 15:00 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 7 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T18
A070 Tue, 15:00 9 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 9 8 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V T05
A071 Tue, 15:00 9 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 9 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T01
A072 Tue, 15:00 9 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F 6 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T12
A073 Tue, 15:00 9 HE, Mario HE, M 9 6 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T22
A074 Tue, 15:00 9 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 9 3 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C T19
A075 Tue, 15:00 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 9 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E T16
A076 Tue, 15:00 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 7 9 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T13
A077 Tue, 15:00 9 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O 8 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P T17
A078 Tue, 15:00 9 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 2 9 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T14
A079 Tue, 16:45 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 9 1 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M T13
A080 Tue, 16:45 9 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 9 4 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K T06
A081 Tue, 16:45 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 9 4 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T02
A082 Tue, 16:45 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 9 5 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H T10
A083 Tue, 16:45 9 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 9 2 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O T08
A084 Tue, 16:45 9 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 9 7 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T21
A085 Tue, 16:45 9 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 6 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T09
A086 Tue, 16:45 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 9 2 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D T19
A087 Tue, 16:45 9 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M 5 9 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M T11
A088 Tue, 16:45 9 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L 4 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T16
A089 Tue, 16:45 9 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 6 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T07
A090 Tue, 16:45 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 4 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T01
A091 Tue, 16:45 9 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 6 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T20
A092 Tue, 16:45 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 9 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T22
A093 Tue, 16:45 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 9 7 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T15
A094 Tue, 16:45 9 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 9 2 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T03
A095 Tue, 16:45 9 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 9 7 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T14
A096 Tue, 16:45 9 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 9 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T17

Losers Qualification

A129 Wed, 09:00 9 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 6 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T02
A130 Wed, 09:00 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 9 6 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T20
A131 Wed, 09:00 9 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 5 9 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T10
A132 Wed, 09:00 9 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 7 9 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T15
A133 Wed, 09:00 9 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 2 9 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T12
A134 Wed, 09:00 9 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J 6 9 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A T18
A135 Wed, 09:00 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 6 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T17
A136 Wed, 09:00 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 9 8 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T01
A137 Wed, 09:00 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 8 9 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T16
A138 Wed, 09:00 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 8 9 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M T04
A139 Wed, 10:45 9 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A 9 7 NALIVKO, Dmitrijs NALIVKO, D T20
A140 Wed, 10:45 9 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 9 8 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A T08
A141 Wed, 10:45 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 9 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T22
A142 Wed, 10:45 9 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L 8 9 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O T16
A143 Wed, 10:45 9 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B 9 6 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H T02
A144 Wed, 10:45 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 7 9 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T10
A145 Wed, 10:45 9 USKI, Jani USKI, J 9 8 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K T03
A146 Wed, 10:45 9 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 9 6 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M T14
A147 Wed, 10:45 9 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 9 6 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T09
A148 Wed, 10:45 9 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 5 9 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T01
A149 Wed, 10:45 9 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 6 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L T21
A150 Wed, 10:45 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 9 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E T17
A151 Wed, 10:45 9 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M 9 8 MELIGALIOTIS, Christos MELIGALIOTIS, C T13
A152 Wed, 10:45 9 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 9 7 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T07
A153 Wed, 10:45 9 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M 7 9 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T06
A154 Wed, 10:45 9 DEMOSTHENOUS, Prodromos DEMOSTHENOUS, P 0 9 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T12
A155 Wed, 10:45 9 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S 9 5 FILIPPOU, Vyronas FILIPPOU, V T15
A156 Wed, 10:45 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 9 4 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T11
A157 Wed, 10:45 9 VAITUKAITIS, Saulius VAITUKAITIS, S 4 9 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R T19
A158 Wed, 10:45 9 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 9 7 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T05
A159 Wed, 10:45 9 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M 5 9 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M T04
A160 Wed, 10:45 9 CIDAM, Dogukan CIDAM, D 2 9 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J T18

SE - Last 64

SE01 Wed, 14:15 9 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 9 2 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T17
SE02 Wed, 14:15 9 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 9 4 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T17
SE03 Wed, 14:15 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 9 4 REMEZ, Aliaksei REMEZ, A T18
SE04 Wed, 14:15 9 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 8 9 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T15
SE05 Wed, 14:15 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 4 9 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M T05
SE06 Wed, 14:15 9 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 9 5 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T12
SE07 Wed, 14:15 9 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 8 9 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O T06
SE08 Wed, 14:15 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 9 0 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J T02
SE09 Wed, 14:15 9 HE, Mario HE, M 7 9 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M T03
SE10 Wed, 14:15 9 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 5 9 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T19
SE11 Wed, 14:15 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 9 3 DAGAS, Melih Ali DAGAS, M T01
SE12 Wed, 14:15 9 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 2 9 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K T08
SE13 Wed, 14:15 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 9 5 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G T11
SE14 Wed, 14:15 9 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 9 3 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A T22
SE15 Wed, 14:15 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 9 3 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T20
SE16 Wed, 14:15 9 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 9 5 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S T07
SE17 Wed, 14:15 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 9 3 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T16
SE18 Wed, 14:15 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 6 9 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T14
SE19 Wed, 14:15 9 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 3 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T13
SE20 Wed, 14:15 9 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 9 5 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L T10
SE21 Wed, 14:15 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 9 2 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T09
SE22 Wed, 14:15 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 3 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T21
SE23 Wed, 16:00 9 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M 6 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T08
SE24 Wed, 16:00 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D 9 8 USKI, Jani USKI, J T20
SE25 Wed, 16:00 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 9 7 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T16
SE26 Wed, 16:00 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 5 SOUSA, Bruno SOUSA, B T09
SE27 Wed, 16:00 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 9 8 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A T18
SE28 Wed, 16:00 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 9 7 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T19
SE29 Wed, 16:00 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 9 4 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F T07
SE30 Wed, 16:00 9 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 9 7 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T02
SE31 Wed, 16:00 9 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 9 6 LAAR, Rainer LAAR, R T10
SE32 Wed, 16:00 9 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 7 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T04

SE - Last 32

SE33 Wed, 18:00 9 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 9 5 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T03
SE34 Wed, 18:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 9 5 GEORGIOU, Lefteris GEORGIOU, L T09
SE35 Wed, 18:00 9 LECHNER, Maximilian LECHNER, M 7 9 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T07
SE36 Wed, 18:00 9 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 1 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T20
SE37 Wed, 18:00 9 PALUYAN, Mikita PALUYAN, M 5 9 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T10
SE38 Wed, 18:00 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 9 6 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K T15
SE39 Wed, 18:00 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 9 4 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T04
SE40 Wed, 18:00 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 9 1 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T17
SE41 Wed, 18:00 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 9 6 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T11
SE42 Wed, 18:00 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 9 6 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T02
SE43 Wed, 18:00 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 9 5 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T01
SE44 Wed, 18:00 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 9 8 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T16
SE45 Wed, 18:00 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 9 7 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T08
SE46 Wed, 18:00 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 7 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T18
SE47 Wed, 18:00 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 9 4 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T21
SE48 Wed, 18:00 9 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 7 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T19

SE - Last 16

SE49 Wed, 20:00 9 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 4 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T05
SE50 Wed, 20:00 9 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 3 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T22
SE51 Wed, 20:00 9 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 6 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C T06
SE52 Wed, 20:00 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 9 6 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T17
SE53 Wed, 20:00 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 7 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T01
SE54 Wed, 20:00 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 6 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T03
SE55 Wed, 20:00 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 4 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T12
SE56 Wed, 20:00 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 7 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T20

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Thu, 10:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 4 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T08
SE58 Thu, 10:00 9 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 6 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P T12
SE59 Thu, 10:00 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 9 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T01
SE60 Thu, 10:00 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 9 7 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T05

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Thu, 12:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 9 7 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P T03
SE62 Thu, 12:00 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 9 6 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T02

SE - Final

SE63 Thu, 14:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T01