Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Men 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 HE Mario HE Mario 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sun, 10:00 8 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W 8 2 USKI Jani USKI J T16
A003 Sun, 10:00 8 FERREIRA Americo FERREIRA A 5 8 SILVA Miquel SILVA M T21
A004 Sun, 10:00 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I 5 8 NIKOLIC Nebojsa NIKOLIC N T05
A005 - 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sun, 10:00 8 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P 5 8 MURATOVIC Alen MURATOVIC A T12
A007 Sun, 10:00 8 KEREP Damjan KEREP D 2 8 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N T09
A008 - 8 TONINI Gianmarco TONINI G 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 CHRISTOFIDIS Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS O 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sun, 10:00 8 LOUKA Petros LOUKA P 1 8 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A T15
A011 Sun, 10:00 8 ZHANG Tianfang ZHANG T 8 7 AZAR Senarip AZAR S T19
A012 - 8 TERZIĆ Faruk TERZIĆ F 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 8 GRADISNIK Klemen GRADISNIK K 0 0 Walkover
A014 Sun, 10:00 8 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M 8 6 URBAN Petr URBAN P T24
A015 Sun, 10:00 8 MAIMRE Gert MAIMRE G 2 8 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M T28
A016 - 8 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 0 0 Walkover
A018 Sun, 10:00 8 LARSSON David LARSSON D 7 8 GRILO Joao GRILO J T20
A019 Sun, 10:00 8 COHEN Stephan COHEN S 5 8 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J T10
A020 - 8 NONATO Lorenzo NONATO L 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 8 KONT Sander KONT S 0 0 Walkover
A022 Sun, 10:00 8 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A 4 8 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F T13
A023 Sun, 10:00 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 8 4 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D T02
A024 - 8 MADSEN Andreas MADSEN A 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 8 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K 0 0 Walkover
A026 Sun, 10:00 8 SANLISOY Osman SANLISOY O 7 8 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L T23
A027 Sun, 10:00 8 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J 8 5 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G T26
A028 - 8 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 8 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S 0 0 Walkover
A030 Sun, 10:00 8 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C 8 7 GRADISNIK Mitja GRADISNIK M T11
A031 Sun, 10:00 8 VICIC SNAJDAR Miha VICIC S 1 8 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D T14
A032 - 8 REGLI Ronald REGLI R 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 8 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R 0 0 Walkover
A034 Sun, 10:00 8 BARTOL Michel BARTOL M 8 3 HEEB Steve HEEB S T18
A035 Sun, 10:00 8 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M 8 6 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L T04
A036 - 8 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I 0 0 Walkover
A037 - 8 KORKMAZ Kadir KORKMAZ K 0 0 Walkover
A038 Sun, 10:00 8 GEORGIOU Lefteris GEORGIOU L 4 8 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D T06
A039 Sun, 10:00 8 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S 1 8 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N T22
A040 - 8 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 8 SOLA Ante SOLA A 0 0 Walkover
A042 Sun, 10:00 8 KRAGOLNIK Denis KRAGOLNIK D 5 8 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J T08
A043 Sun, 10:00 8 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G 8 2 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro SKOROKHODOV D T27
A044 - 8 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M 0 0 Walkover
A045 - 8 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R 0 0 Walkover
A046 Sun, 10:00 8 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M 8 7 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa VRANESEVIC L T17
A047 Sun, 10:00 8 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D 8 3 ILIC Nenad ILIC N T25
A048 - 8 KOYLU Sami Mahmut KOYLU S 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 8 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T 0 0 Walkover
A050 Sun, 10:00 8 ALTUR Onuc ALTUR O 2 8 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D T03
A051 Sun, 10:00 8 TOMAŽIČ Simon TOMAŽIČ S 2 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T07
A052 - 8 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 8 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M 0 0 Walkover
A054 Sun, 10:00 8 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L 1 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T T01
A055 Sun, 12:00 8 CASTELLANO Valerio CASTELLANO V 8 6 MELIGALIOTIS Christos MELIGALIOTIS C T19
A056 - 8 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 8 HUBER Stefan HUBER S 0 0 Walkover
A058 Sun, 12:00 8 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F 8 3 PALMIERI Marco PALMIERI M T08
A059 Sun, 12:00 8 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 8 5 PEREIRA José Pedro PEREIRA J T12
A060 - 8 SVILAR Zoran SVILAR Z 0 0 Walkover
A061 Sun, 12:00 8 BORANKAN Huseyin BORANKAN H 3 8 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D T28
A062 Sun, 12:00 8 LAAR Rainer LAAR R 8 7 THYDE Jeppe THYDE J T24
A063 Sun, 12:00 8 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y 8 3 HAJSMAN Ladislav HAJSMAN L T02
A064 - 8 FILLER Joshua FILLER J 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 8 Walkover 0 0 USKI Jani USKI J
A098 Mon, 12:30 8 FERREIRA Americo FERREIRA A 1 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I T09
A099 - 8 Walkover 0 0 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P
A100 - 8 KEREP Damjan KEREP D 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 8 Walkover 0 0 LOUKA Petros LOUKA P
A102 - 8 AZAR Senarip AZAR S 0 0 Walkover
A103 - 8 Walkover 0 0 URBAN Petr URBAN P
A104 - 8 MAIMRE Gert MAIMRE G 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 8 Walkover 0 0 LARSSON David LARSSON D
A106 - 8 COHEN Stephan COHEN S 0 0 Walkover
A107 - 8 Walkover 0 0 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A
A108 - 8 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SANLISOY Osman SANLISOY O
A110 - 8 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G 0 0 Walkover
A111 - 8 Walkover 0 0 GRADISNIK Mitja GRADISNIK M
A112 - 8 VICIC SNAJDAR Miha VICIC S 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 8 Walkover 0 0 HEEB Steve HEEB S
A114 - 8 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L 0 0 Walkover
A115 - 8 Walkover 0 0 GEORGIOU Lefteris GEORGIOU L
A116 - 8 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KRAGOLNIK Denis KRAGOLNIK D
A118 - 8 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro SKOROKHODOV D 0 0 Walkover
A119 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa VRANESEVIC L
A120 - 8 ILIC Nenad ILIC N 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 8 Walkover 0 0 ALTUR Onuc ALTUR O
A122 - 8 TOMAŽIČ Simon TOMAŽIČ S 0 0 Walkover
A123 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L
A124 - 8 MELIGALIOTIS Christos MELIGALIOTIS C 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 8 Walkover 0 0 PALMIERI Marco PALMIERI M
A126 - 8 PEREIRA José Pedro PEREIRA J 0 0 Walkover
A127 Mon, 12:30 8 BORANKAN Huseyin BORANKAN H 3 8 THYDE Jeppe THYDE J T12
A128 - 8 HAJSMAN Ladislav HAJSMAN L 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Mon, 09:00 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 7 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W T17
A066 Mon, 09:00 8 SILVA Miquel SILVA M 8 4 NIKOLIC Nebojsa NIKOLIC N T12
A067 Mon, 09:00 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J 8 7 MURATOVIC Alen MURATOVIC A T10
A068 Mon, 09:00 8 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N 5 8 TONINI Gianmarco TONINI G T08
A069 Mon, 09:00 8 CHRISTOFIDIS Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS O 3 8 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A T26
A070 Mon, 09:00 8 ZHANG Tianfang ZHANG T 4 8 TERZIĆ Faruk TERZIĆ F T13
A071 Mon, 09:00 8 GRADISNIK Klemen GRADISNIK K 5 8 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M T21
A072 Mon, 09:00 8 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M 8 2 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M T02
A073 Mon, 09:00 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 8 6 GRILO Joao GRILO J T11
A074 Mon, 09:00 8 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J 3 8 NONATO Lorenzo NONATO L T07
A075 Mon, 09:00 8 KONT Sander KONT S 8 7 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F T25
A076 Mon, 09:00 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 6 8 MADSEN Andreas MADSEN A T20
A077 Mon, 09:00 8 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K 3 8 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L T27
A078 Mon, 09:00 8 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J 2 8 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M T19
A079 Mon, 09:00 8 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S 7 8 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C T15
A080 Mon, 09:00 8 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D 0 8 REGLI Ronald REGLI R T28
A081 Mon, 09:00 8 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R 8 2 BARTOL Michel BARTOL M T09
A082 Mon, 09:00 8 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M 8 4 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I T24
A083 Mon, 09:00 8 KORKMAZ Kadir KORKMAZ K 2 8 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D T22
A084 Mon, 09:00 8 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N 0 FF PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A T14
A085 Mon, 09:00 8 SOLA Ante SOLA A 3 8 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J T23
A086 Mon, 09:00 8 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G 8 4 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M T03
A087 Mon, 12:30 8 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R 7 8 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M T11
A088 Mon, 12:30 8 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D 8 3 KOYLU Sami Mahmut KOYLU S T18
A089 Mon, 12:30 8 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T 8 0 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D T22
A090 Mon, 12:30 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 8 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J T23
A091 Mon, 12:30 8 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M 1 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T T02
A092 Mon, 12:30 8 CASTELLANO Valerio CASTELLANO V 0 8 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S T08
A093 Mon, 12:30 8 HUBER Stefan HUBER S 8 2 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F T13
A094 Mon, 12:30 8 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 5 8 SVILAR Zoran SVILAR Z T19
A095 Mon, 12:30 8 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D 8 5 LAAR Rainer LAAR R T24
A096 Mon, 12:30 8 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y 5 8 FILLER Joshua FILLER J T01

Losers Qualification

A129 Tue, 09:00 8 USKI Jani USKI J 4 8 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y T06
A130 Tue, 09:00 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I 8 1 LAAR Rainer LAAR R T22
A131 Tue, 09:00 8 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P 8 5 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M T20
A132 Tue, 09:00 8 KEREP Damjan KEREP D 2 8 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F T27
A133 Tue, 09:00 8 LOUKA Petros LOUKA P 8 6 CASTELLANO Valerio CASTELLANO V T08
A134 Tue, 09:00 8 AZAR Senarip AZAR S 8 5 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M T07
A135 Tue, 09:00 8 URBAN Petr URBAN P 7 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T12
A136 Tue, 09:00 8 MAIMRE Gert MAIMRE G 4 8 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D T23
A137 Tue, 09:00 8 LARSSON David LARSSON D 6 8 KOYLU Sami Mahmut KOYLU S T14
A138 Tue, 09:00 8 COHEN Stephan COHEN S 5 8 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R T11
A139 Tue, 09:00 8 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A 2 8 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M T15
A140 Tue, 09:00 8 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 8 SOLA Ante SOLA A T19
A141 Tue, 09:00 8 SANLISOY Osman SANLISOY O 0 FF PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A
A142 Tue, 09:00 8 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G 5 8 KORKMAZ Kadir KORKMAZ K T26
A143 Tue, 09:00 8 GRADISNIK Mitja GRADISNIK M 5 8 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I T02
A144 Tue, 09:00 8 VICIC SNAJDAR Miha VICIC S 1 8 BARTOL Michel BARTOL M T18
A145 Tue, 09:00 8 HEEB Steve HEEB S 4 8 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D T09
A146 Tue, 09:00 8 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L 8 5 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S T16
A147 Tue, 09:00 8 GEORGIOU Lefteris GEORGIOU L 7 8 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J T21
A148 Tue, 09:00 8 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S 7 8 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K T24
A149 Tue, 09:00 8 KRAGOLNIK Denis KRAGOLNIK D 4 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R T01
A150 Tue, 09:00 8 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro SKOROKHODOV D 5 8 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F T17
A151 Tue, 09:00 8 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa VRANESEVIC L 8 6 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J T05
A152 Tue, 09:00 8 ILIC Nenad ILIC N 3 8 GRILO Joao GRILO J T03
A153 Tue, 09:00 8 ALTUR Onuc ALTUR O 1 8 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M T28
A154 Tue, 09:00 8 TOMAŽIČ Simon TOMAŽIČ S 4 8 GRADISNIK Klemen GRADISNIK K T04
A155 Tue, 09:00 8 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L 3 8 ZHANG Tianfang ZHANG T T13
A156 Tue, 09:00 8 MELIGALIOTIS Christos MELIGALIOTIS C 5 8 CHRISTOFIDIS Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS O T10
A157 Tue, 10:45 8 PALMIERI Marco PALMIERI M 1 8 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N T03
A158 Tue, 10:45 8 PEREIRA José Pedro PEREIRA J 8 5 MURATOVIC Alen MURATOVIC A T04
A159 Tue, 10:45 8 THYDE Jeppe THYDE J 6 8 NIKOLIC Nebojsa NIKOLIC N T06
A160 Tue, 10:45 8 HAJSMAN Ladislav HAJSMAN L 4 8 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W T09

SE - Last 64

SE01 Tue, 12:30 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 6 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M T02
SE02 Tue, 12:30 8 SILVA Miquel SILVA M 8 5 SANLISOY Osman SANLISOY O T15
SE03 Tue, 12:30 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J 8 7 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D T03
SE04 Tue, 12:30 8 TONINI Gianmarco TONINI G 2 8 SOLA Ante SOLA A T05
SE05 Tue, 12:30 8 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A 8 1 VRANESEVIC Ljubisa VRANESEVIC L T10
SE06 Tue, 12:30 8 TERZIĆ Faruk TERZIĆ F 7 8 LOUKA Petros LOUKA P T24
SE07 Tue, 12:30 8 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M 8 5 GRILO Joao GRILO J T13
SE08 Tue, 12:30 8 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M 8 2 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J T01
SE09 Tue, 12:30 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 8 3 GRADISNIK Klemen GRADISNIK K T22
SE10 Tue, 12:30 8 NONATO Lorenzo NONATO L 8 5 BARTOL Michel BARTOL M T04
SE11 Tue, 12:30 8 KONT Sander KONT S 1 8 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F T17
SE12 Tue, 12:30 8 MADSEN Andreas MADSEN A 8 6 ZHANG Tianfang ZHANG T T09
SE13 Tue, 12:30 8 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L 7 8 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I T18
SE14 Tue, 12:30 8 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M 2 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T28
SE15 Tue, 12:30 8 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C 8 4 KORKMAZ Kadir KORKMAZ K T08
SE16 Tue, 12:30 8 REGLI Ronald REGLI R 8 4 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I T19
SE17 Tue, 12:30 8 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R 5 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R T06
SE18 Tue, 12:30 8 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M 8 4 AZAR Senarip AZAR S T12
SE19 Tue, 12:30 8 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D 7 8 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F T20
SE20 Tue, 12:30 8 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N 8 2 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R T23
SE21 Tue, 12:30 8 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J 8 7 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D T07
SE22 Tue, 12:30 8 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G 6 8 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L T26
SE23 Tue, 12:30 8 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M 8 3 NIKOLIC Nebojsa NIKOLIC N T25
SE24 Tue, 12:30 8 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D 8 4 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y T27
SE25 Tue, 14:30 8 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T 8 5 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N T12
SE26 Tue, 14:30 8 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J 4 8 KOYLU Sami Mahmut KOYLU S T20
SE27 Tue, 14:30 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T 8 1 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P T22
SE28 Tue, 14:30 8 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S 7 8 PEREIRA José Pedro PEREIRA J T23
SE29 Tue, 14:30 8 HUBER Stefan HUBER S 8 5 CHRISTOFIDIS Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS O T21
SE30 Tue, 14:30 8 SVILAR Zoran SVILAR Z 6 8 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M T28
SE31 Tue, 14:30 8 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D 3 8 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W T27
SE32 Tue, 14:30 8 FILLER Joshua FILLER J 8 0 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K T01

SE - Last 32

SE33 Tue, 16:30 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 5 SILVA Miquel SILVA M T01
SE34 Tue, 16:30 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J 8 6 SOLA Ante SOLA A T03
SE35 Tue, 16:30 8 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A 8 6 LOUKA Petros LOUKA P T05
SE36 Tue, 16:30 8 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M 7 8 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M T16
SE37 Tue, 16:30 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 8 6 NONATO Lorenzo NONATO L T14
SE38 Tue, 16:30 8 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F 4 8 MADSEN Andreas MADSEN A T10
SE39 Tue, 16:30 8 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I 8 6 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T07
SE40 Tue, 16:30 8 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C 3 8 REGLI Ronald REGLI R T19
SE41 Tue, 16:30 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 8 6 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M T20
SE42 Tue, 16:30 8 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F 8 5 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N T21
SE43 Tue, 16:30 8 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J 8 5 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L T18
SE44 Tue, 16:30 8 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M 8 7 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D T24
SE45 Tue, 16:30 8 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T 8 4 KOYLU Sami Mahmut KOYLU S T13
SE46 Tue, 16:30 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T 8 4 PEREIRA José Pedro PEREIRA J T22
SE47 Tue, 16:30 8 HUBER Stefan HUBER S 6 8 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M T02
SE48 Tue, 16:30 8 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W 7 8 FILLER Joshua FILLER J T11

SE - Last 16

SE49 Tue, 19:30 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 4 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J T07
SE50 Tue, 19:30 8 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A 8 7 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M T13
SE51 Tue, 19:30 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 8 3 MADSEN Andreas MADSEN A T14
SE52 Tue, 19:30 8 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I 8 6 REGLI Ronald REGLI R T10
SE53 Tue, 19:30 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 8 5 BERMANEC Filip BERMANEC F T15
SE54 Tue, 19:30 8 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J 0 8 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M T02
SE55 Tue, 19:30 8 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T 3 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T T16
SE56 Tue, 19:30 8 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M 8 2 FILLER Joshua FILLER J T01

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Wed, 15:00 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 3 KLASOVIC Andreja KLASOVIC A T04
SE58 Wed, 15:00 8 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S 8 1 BELMONTE Ivan BELMONTE I T02
SE59 Wed, 15:00 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 8 2 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M T01
SE60 Wed, 15:00 8 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T 8 6 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Wed, 17:00 8 HE Mario HE Mario 8 6 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S T23
SE62 Wed, 17:00 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R 8 4 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T T01

SE - Final

SE63 Wed, 20:30 8 HE Mario HE Mario 5 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R T01