Menu

Dynamic Billard Treviso Open 2020

Order of Play

R1-A001 - TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A017 - ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A020 - LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A021 - VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A024 - VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A025 - GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A028 - GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A029 - FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A032 - OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A049 - Walkover
0
0
VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
LR1-A050 - VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A051 - Walkover
0
0
KELLER Cindy CarmenKELLER C.
LR1-A052 - ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A053 - Walkover
0
0
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
LR1-A054 - STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A055 - Walkover
0
0
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
LR1-A056 - JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A057 - Walkover
0
0
SINGURUNDI AnastasiaSINGURUNDI A.
LR1-A058 - BAK EwaBAK E.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A059 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A060 - CISTERNINO SabrinaCISTERNINO S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A061 - Walkover
0
0
HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
LR1-A062 - RAUK KingaRAUK K.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A063 - Walkover
0
0
SPYCHER MiriamSPYCHER M.
LR1-A064 - RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
0
0
Walkover

Feb 22, 2020, 10:00

R1-A002 Sat, 10:00 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
0
7
QIU EliseQIU E.
R1-A003 Sat, 10:00 FILLER PiaFILLER .
7
0
VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T.
R1-A006 Sat, 10:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
7
0
KELLER Cindy CarmenKELLER C.
R1-A007 Sat, 10:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
7
5
ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
R1-A010 Sat, 10:00 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
2
7
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
R1-A011 Sat, 10:00 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
7
6
STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
R1-A014 Sat, 10:00 HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
7
3
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
R1-A015 Sat, 10:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
4
JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.

Feb 22, 2020, 11:30

R1-A018 Sat, 11:30 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
7
4
SINGURUNDI AnastasiaSINGURUNDI A.
R1-A019 Sat, 11:30 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
2
BAK EwaBAK E.
R1-A022 Sat, 11:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
0
DIS
TESSER SoniaTESSER S.
R1-A023 Sat, 11:30 CISTERNINO SabrinaCISTERNINO S.
2
7
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
R1-A026 Sat, 11:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
5
7
LACKA IzaLACKA I.
R1-A027 Sat, 11:30 RAUK KingaRAUK K.
4
7
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
R1-A030 Sat, 11:30 SPYCHER MiriamSPYCHER M.
3
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
R1-A031 Sat, 11:30 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
7
3
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.

Feb 22, 2020, 13:00

WR1-A033 Sat, 13:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
3
QIU EliseQIU E.
WR1-A034 Sat, 13:00 FILLER PiaFILLER .
5
7
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
WR1-A035 Sat, 13:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
6
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
WR1-A036 Sat, 13:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
7
5
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
WR1-A037 Sat, 13:00 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
5
7
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
WR1-A038 Sat, 13:00 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
3
7
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
WR1-A039 Sat, 13:00 GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
3
7
HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
WR1-A040 Sat, 13:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
5
7
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
WR1-A041 Sat, 13:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
6
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
WR1-A042 Sat, 13:00 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
1
LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A.
WR1-A043 Sat, 13:00 VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
6
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
WR1-A044 Sat, 13:00 FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
7
3
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
WR1-A045 Sat, 13:00 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
6
7
LACKA IzaLACKA I.
WR1-A046 Sat, 13:00 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
7
1
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
WR1-A047 Sat, 13:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
7
6
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
WR1-A048 Sat, 13:00 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
2
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 22, 2020, 14:30

LR2-A065 Sat, 14:30 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
0
7
MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
LR2-A066 Sat, 14:30 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T.
2
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
LR2-A067 Sat, 14:30 KELLER Cindy CarmenKELLER C.
2
7
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
LR2-A068 Sat, 14:30 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
7
5
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
LR2-A069 Sat, 14:30 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
1
7
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
LR2-A070 Sat, 14:30 STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
7
6
VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
LR2-A071 Sat, 14:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
2
LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A.
LR2-A072 Sat, 14:30 JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
4
7
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
LR2-A073 Sat, 14:30 SINGURUNDI AnastasiaSINGURUNDI A.
1
7
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
LR2-A074 Sat, 14:30 BAK EwaBAK E.
7
4
GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
LR2-A075 Sat, 14:30 Walkover
0
0
POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
LR2-A076 Sat, 14:30 CISTERNINO SabrinaCISTERNINO S.
4
7
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
LR2-A077 Sat, 14:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
6
7
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
LR2-A078 Sat, 14:30 RAUK KingaRAUK K.
5
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
LR2-A079 Sat, 14:30 SPYCHER MiriamSPYCHER M.
1
7
FILLER PiaFILLER .
LR2-A080 Sat, 14:30 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
7
5
QIU EliseQIU E.

Feb 22, 2020, 16:30

WQ-A081 Sat, 16:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
5
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
WQ-A082 Sat, 16:30 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
3
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
WQ-A083 Sat, 16:30 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
6
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
WQ-A084 Sat, 16:30 HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
1
7
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
WQ-A085 Sat, 16:30 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
6
TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
WQ-A086 Sat, 16:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
5
7
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
WQ-A087 Sat, 16:30 LACKA IzaLACKA I.
7
4
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
WQ-A088 Sat, 16:30 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
2
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
LR3-A089 Sat, 16:30 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
3
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
LR3-A090 Sat, 16:30 GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
7
4
ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
LR3-A091 Sat, 16:30 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
0
STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
LR3-A092 Sat, 16:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
4
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
LR3-A093 Sat, 16:30 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
4
BAK EwaBAK E.
LR3-A094 Sat, 16:30 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
7
6
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
LR3-A095 Sat, 16:30 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
3
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
LR3-A096 Sat, 16:30 FILLER PiaFILLER .
6
7
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.

Feb 22, 2020, 20:30

LQ-A097 Sat, 20:30 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
7
5
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
LQ-A098 Sat, 20:30 GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
7
5
HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
LQ-A099 Sat, 20:30 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
3
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
LQ-A100 Sat, 20:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
6
7
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
LQ-A101 Sat, 20:30 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
1
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
LQ-A102 Sat, 20:30 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
1
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
LQ-A103 Sat, 20:30 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
7
3
TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
LQ-A104 Sat, 20:30 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
5
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.

Feb 23, 2020, 10:00

L16-SE01 Sun, 10:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
0
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
L16-SE02 Sun, 10:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
5
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
L16-SE03 Sun, 10:00 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
4
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
L16-SE04 Sun, 10:00 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
7
0
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
L16-SE05 Sun, 10:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
5
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
L16-SE06 Sun, 10:00 FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
7
5
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
L16-SE07 Sun, 10:00 LACKA IzaLACKA I.
1
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
L16-SE08 Sun, 10:00 OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
7
4
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.

Feb 23, 2020, 12:00

QF-SE09 Sun, 12:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
3
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
QF-SE10 Sun, 12:00 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
4
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
QF-SE11 Sun, 12:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
7
4
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
QF-SE12 Sun, 12:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
4
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 23, 2020, 14:00

SF-SE13 Sun, 14:00 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
7
3
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
SF-SE14 Sun, 14:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
1
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 23, 2020, 16:00

F-SE15 Sun, 16:00 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
1
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.