Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women Teams

Order of Play

R1-A001 - WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - WT 2 RUSSIARUSSIA 0 0 Walkover
R1-A006 - WT 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS 0 0 Walkover
R1-A007 - WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 FINLANDFINLAND
LR1-A014 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A015 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A016 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A018 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
LR2-A019 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 SPAINSPAIN
LR2-A020 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 PORTUGALPORTUGAL

Nov 4, 2021, 16:00

R1-A002 Thu, 16:00 WT 2 FINLANDFINLAND 0 2 TURKEYTURKEY
R1-A002 Thu, 16:00 WT 6 VÄYRYNEN, RiikkaVÄYRYNEN, R 4 6 KOKTEN-GULEC, SinemKOKTEN-GULEC, S T09
R1-A002 Thu, 16:00 WT 7 SAARINEN, LauraSAARINEN, L 1 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T10
R1-A002 Thu, 16:00 WT 99 0 0

Nov 5, 2021, 10:45

WR1-A009 Fri, 10:45 WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 1 2 TURKEYTURKEY
WR1-A009 Fri, 10:45 WT 6 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 6 4 KOKTEN-GULEC, SinemKOKTEN-GULEC, S T16
WR1-A009 Fri, 10:45 WT 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 5 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T17
WR1-A009 Fri, 10:45 WT 99 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 10 12 TURKEYTURKEY
WR1-A010 Fri, 10:45 WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 1 2 POLANDPOLAND
WR1-A010 Fri, 10:45 WT 6 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 3 6 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T19
WR1-A010 Fri, 10:45 WT 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F 7 2 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T18
WR1-A010 Fri, 10:45 WT 99 SPAINSPAIN 2 5 POLANDPOLAND
WR1-A011 Fri, 10:45 WT 2 RUSSIARUSSIA 2 0 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
WR1-A011 Fri, 10:45 WT 6 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 6 3 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T05
WR1-A011 Fri, 10:45 WT 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 7 2 QIU, EliseQIU, E T12
WR1-A011 Fri, 10:45 WT 99 0 0
WR1-A012 Fri, 10:45 WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 2 1 GERMANYGERMANY
WR1-A012 Fri, 10:45 WT 6 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 5 6 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M T20
WR1-A012 Fri, 10:45 WT 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M 7 4 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T T21
WR1-A012 Fri, 10:45 WT 99 SWEDENSWEDEN 3 0 GERMANYGERMANY T21

Nov 5, 2021, 12:30

LR2-A017 Fri, 12:30 WT 2 FINLANDFINLAND 0 2 GERMANYGERMANY
LR2-A017 Fri, 12:30 WT 6 VÄYRYNEN, RiikkaVÄYRYNEN, R 1 6 SÜßENGUTH, MelanieSÜßENGUTH, M T20
LR2-A017 Fri, 12:30 WT 7 VIRTANEN, MiiaVIRTANEN, M 3 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T21
LR2-A017 Fri, 12:30 WT 99 0 0
WQ-A021 Fri, 12:30 WT 2 TURKEYTURKEY 0 2 POLANDPOLAND
WQ-A021 Fri, 12:30 WT 6 KOKTEN-GULEC, SinemKOKTEN-GULEC, S 0 6 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T12
WQ-A021 Fri, 12:30 WT 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 2 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T05
WQ-A021 Fri, 12:30 WT 99 0 0
WQ-A022 Fri, 12:30 WT 2 RUSSIARUSSIA 1 2 SWEDENSWEDEN
WQ-A022 Fri, 12:30 WT 6 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 6 2 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M T16
WQ-A022 Fri, 12:30 WT 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 4 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M T17
WQ-A022 Fri, 12:30 WT 99 RUSSIARUSSIA 3 4 SWEDENSWEDEN

Nov 7, 2021, 13:00

LR3-A023 Sun, 13:00 WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 2 0 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
LR3-A023 Sun, 13:00 WT 6 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 6 2 QIU, EliseQIU, E T19
LR3-A023 Sun, 13:00 WT 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 7 4 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T18
LR3-A023 Sun, 13:00 WT 99 0 0
LR3-A024 Sun, 13:00 WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 2 0 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
LR3-A024 Sun, 13:00 WT 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F 6 5 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T20
LR3-A024 Sun, 13:00 WT 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 7 5 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T21
LR3-A024 Sun, 13:00 WT 99 0 0

Nov 7, 2021, 16:00

LQ-A025 Sun, 16:00 WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 2 1 TURKEYTURKEY
LQ-A025 Sun, 16:00 WT 6 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V 6 2 KOKTEN-GULEC, SinemKOKTEN-GULEC, S T12
LQ-A025 Sun, 16:00 WT 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 3 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T05
LQ-A025 Sun, 16:00 WT 99 GERMANYGERMANY 4 2 TURKEYTURKEY T05
LQ-A026 Sun, 16:00 WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 0 2 RUSSIARUSSIA
LQ-A026 Sun, 16:00 WT 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, SilviaLOPEZ F 3 6 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T20
LQ-A026 Sun, 16:00 WT 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 4 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T21
LQ-A026 Sun, 16:00 WT 99 0 0

Nov 7, 2021, 18:00

SF-SE01 Sun, 18:00 WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 0 2 RUSSIARUSSIA
SF-SE01 Sun, 18:00 WT 6 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 4 6 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T12
SF-SE01 Sun, 18:00 WT 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M 2 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T05
SF-SE01 Sun, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
SF-SE02 Sun, 18:00 WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 0 2 GERMANYGERMANY
SF-SE02 Sun, 18:00 WT 6 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 3 6 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V T09
SF-SE02 Sun, 18:00 WT 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M 3 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T10
SF-SE02 Sun, 18:00 WT 99 0 0

Nov 7, 2021, 20:30

F-SE03 Sun, 20:30 WT 2 RUSSIARUSSIA 2 0 GERMANYGERMANY
F-SE03 Sun, 20:30 WT 6 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 6 3 IVANOVSKAIA, VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA, V T06
F-SE03 Sun, 20:30 WT 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 7 4 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T07
F-SE03 Sun, 20:30 WT 99 0 0