Menu

Euro Tour - Treviso Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - W 7 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - W 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - W 7 HAMMER, SabrinaHAMMER, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - W 7 STADLER, ChantalSTADLER, C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A020 - W 7 KELLER, Cindy CarmenKELLER, C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A021 - W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A028 - W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A049 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 WILLAERTS, Jolien D.WILLAERTS, J
LR1-A051 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GARLATTI, FrancescaGARLATTI, F
LR1-A052 - W 7 KARAMINKOVA, RalitsaKARAMINKOVA, R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A053 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHNEEBERGER, CatherineSCHNEEBERGER, C
LR1-A054 - W 7 ROHMER, NathalieROHMER, N 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A055 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 PIETRZAK, KingaPIETRZAK, K
LR1-A056 - W 7 JÄGER, KristinaJÄGER, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A057 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I
LR1-A058 - W 7 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A059 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M
LR1-A060 - W 7 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A061 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 QIU, EliseQIU, E
LR1-A062 - W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A064 - W 7 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 0 0 Walkover

Nov 27, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 W 7 WILLAERTS, Jolien D.WILLAERTS, J 3 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T11
R1-A003 Sat, 09:00 W 7 GRIM, KristinaGRIM, K 7 4 MICHL, KarinMICHL, K T12
R1-A004 Sat, 09:00 W 7 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 7 2 MARCOTTE, AlyceMARCOTTE, A T13
R1-A006 Sat, 09:00 W 7 GARLATTI, FrancescaGARLATTI, F 0 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T15
R1-A007 Sat, 09:00 W 7 KARAMINKOVA, RalitsaKARAMINKOVA, R 4 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T16
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 W 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T 7 4 SCHNEEBERGER, CatherineSCHNEEBERGER, C T19
R1-A014 Sat, 09:00 W 7 GASPAR, YiniGASPAR, Y 7 2 PIETRZAK, KingaPIETRZAK, K T18
R1-A019 Sat, 09:00 W 7 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 1 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T20
R1-A029 Sat, 09:00 W 7 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 6 7 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S T14
R1-A030 Sat, 09:00 W 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 7 5 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T17

Nov 27, 2021, 10:30

R1-A011 Sat, 10:30 W 7 ROHMER, NathalieROHMER, N 3 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M T11
R1-A015 Sat, 10:30 W 7 JÄGER, KristinaJÄGER, K 4 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T13
R1-A018 Sat, 10:30 W 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K 7 3 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I T20
R1-A022 Sat, 10:30 W 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V 7 2 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M T15
R1-A023 Sat, 10:30 W 7 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 6 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T16
R1-A026 Sat, 10:30 W 7 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M 7 3 QIU, EliseQIU, E T09
R1-A027 Sat, 10:30 W 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 7 2 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K T18
R1-A031 Sat, 10:30 W 7 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 3 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D T10
LR1-A050 Sat, 10:30 W 7 MICHL, KarinMICHL, K 7 4 MARCOTTE, AlyceMARCOTTE, A T19
LR1-A063 Sat, 10:30 W 7 JULIEN, StellaJULIEN, S 4 7 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C T17

Nov 27, 2021, 12:30

WR1-A033 Sat, 12:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 6 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T18
WR1-A034 Sat, 12:30 W 7 GRIM, KristinaGRIM, K 7 3 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T20
WR1-A035 Sat, 12:30 W 7 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A 1 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T05
WR1-A036 Sat, 12:30 W 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 7 1 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T11
WR1-A037 Sat, 12:30 W 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M 6 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T06
WR1-A038 Sat, 12:30 W 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M 7 3 HAMMER, SabrinaHAMMER, S T15
WR1-A039 Sat, 12:30 W 7 STADLER, ChantalSTADLER, C 6 7 GASPAR, YiniGASPAR, Y T13
WR1-A040 Sat, 12:30 W 7 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 4 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P T04
WR1-A041 Sat, 12:30 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 7 4 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K T09
WR1-A042 Sat, 12:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D 7 6 KELLER, Cindy CarmenKELLER, C T07
WR1-A043 Sat, 12:30 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 7 3 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V T16
WR1-A044 Sat, 12:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 7 2 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K T17
WR1-A045 Sat, 12:30 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 4 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T08
WR1-A046 Sat, 12:30 W 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L 7 6 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M T12
WR1-A047 Sat, 12:30 W 7 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S 4 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T10
WR1-A048 Sat, 12:30 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 5 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T14

Nov 27, 2021, 14:30

LR2-A065 Sat, 14:30 W 7 WILLAERTS, Jolien D.WILLAERTS, J 1 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D T17
LR2-A066 Sat, 14:30 W 7 MICHL, KarinMICHL, K 5 7 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S T11
LR2-A067 Sat, 14:30 W 7 GARLATTI, FrancescaGARLATTI, F 4 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M T16
LR2-A068 Sat, 14:30 W 7 KARAMINKOVA, RalitsaKARAMINKOVA, R 2 7 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T09
LR2-A069 Sat, 14:30 W 7 SCHNEEBERGER, CatherineSCHNEEBERGER, C 2 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K T08
LR2-A070 Sat, 14:30 W 7 ROHMER, NathalieROHMER, N 4 7 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V T20
LR2-A071 Sat, 14:30 W 7 PIETRZAK, KingaPIETRZAK, K 5 7 KELLER, Cindy CarmenKELLER, C T13
LR2-A072 Sat, 14:30 W 7 JÄGER, KristinaJÄGER, K 5 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K T02
LR2-A073 Sat, 14:30 W 7 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 7 6 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T14
LR2-A074 Sat, 14:30 W 7 BENDAVID, KarineBENDAVID, K 0 7 STADLER, ChantalSTADLER, C T12
LR2-A075 Sat, 14:30 W 7 ZABEK, MonikaZABEK, M 5 7 HAMMER, SabrinaHAMMER, S T10
LR2-A076 Sat, 14:30 W 7 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 4 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M T15
LR2-A077 Sat, 14:30 W 7 QIU, EliseQIU, E 2 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I T19
LR2-A078 Sat, 14:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 1 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A T05
LR2-A079 Sat, 14:30 W 7 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 7 1 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T03
LR2-A080 Sat, 14:30 W 7 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 0 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T06

Nov 27, 2021, 20:00

WQ-A081 Sat, 20:00 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 3 7 GRIM, KristinaGRIM, K T03
WQ-A082 Sat, 20:00 W 7 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 5 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T01
WQ-A083 Sat, 20:00 W 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T 3 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M T16
WQ-A084 Sat, 20:00 W 7 GASPAR, YiniGASPAR, Y 4 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P T13
WQ-A085 Sat, 20:00 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 7 6 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T02
WQ-A086 Sat, 20:00 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 7 5 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T14
WQ-A087 Sat, 20:00 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 4 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L T05
WQ-A088 Sat, 20:00 W 7 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V 5 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T15
LR3-A089 Sat, 20:00 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 7 3 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S T12
LR3-A090 Sat, 20:00 W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 7 4 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T09
LR3-A091 Sat, 20:00 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 7 1 HUBRTOVA, VeronikaHUBRTOVA, V T07
LR3-A092 Sat, 20:00 W 7 KELLER, Cindy CarmenKELLER, C 2 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K T04
LR3-A093 Sat, 20:00 W 7 HELVIK, IneHELVIK, I 3 7 STADLER, ChantalSTADLER, C T06
LR3-A094 Sat, 20:00 W 7 HAMMER, SabrinaHAMMER, S 2 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M T11
LR3-A095 Sat, 20:00 W 7 KAPLAN, InaKAPLAN, I 2 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K T10
LR3-A096 Sat, 20:00 W 7 STEINLAGE, ChristineSTEINLAGE, C 6 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O T08

Nov 28, 2021, 9:00

LQ-A097 Sun, 09:00 W 7 SIRANCHUK, DaryaSIRANCHUK, D 2 7 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T02
LQ-A098 Sun, 09:00 W 7 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M 7 1 GASPAR, YiniGASPAR, Y T04
LQ-A099 Sun, 09:00 W 7 ZLATEVA, KristinaZLATEVA, K 5 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T09
LQ-A100 Sun, 09:00 W 7 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K 7 5 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A T03
LQ-A101 Sun, 09:00 W 7 STADLER, ChantalSTADLER, C 6 7 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L T10
LQ-A102 Sun, 09:00 W 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M 7 4 FRANCO, VaniaFRANCO, V T05
LQ-A103 Sun, 09:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 6 KHODJAEVA, DianaKHODJAEVA, D T06
LQ-A104 Sun, 09:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA, OliwiaZALEWSKA, O 0 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T01

Nov 28, 2021, 11:00

L16-SE01 Sun, 11:00 W 7 GRIM, KristinaGRIM, K 6 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K T09
L16-SE02 Sun, 11:00 W 7 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 1 7 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M T11
L16-SE03 Sun, 11:00 W 7 NGUYEN, MyNGUYEN, M 4 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A T01
L16-SE04 Sun, 11:00 W 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 7 2 MARGETA, MonikaMARGETA, M T10
L16-SE05 Sun, 11:00 W 7 GRADISNIK, AnaGRADISNIK, A 5 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T08
L16-SE06 Sun, 11:00 W 7 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S 7 4 FURBERG, LouiseFURBERG, L T05
L16-SE07 Sun, 11:00 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 7 5 WITZEL, Kim ChristinWITZEL, K T07
L16-SE08 Sun, 11:00 W 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K 7 0 RADEMAKERS, TamaraRADEMAKERS, T T03

Nov 28, 2021, 12:30

QF-SE09 Sun, 12:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 4 FEFILOVA, MargaritaFEFILOVA, M T02
QF-SE10 Sun, 12:30 W 7 MATAS, AmaliaMATAS, A 2 7 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P T03
QF-SE11 Sun, 12:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 7 4 ROCHA, SaraROCHA, S T01
QF-SE12 Sun, 12:30 W 7 VOGELMANN, TinaVOGELMANN, T 5 7 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T04

Nov 28, 2021, 14:30

SF-SE13 Sun, 14:30 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 2 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P T01
SF-SE14 Sun, 14:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E 7 4 TKACH, KristinaTKACH, K T02

Nov 28, 2021, 16:00

F-SE15 Sun, 16:00 W 7 KHODJAEVA, KamilaKHODJAEVA, K 7 6 KIBAROGLU, EylulKIBAROGLU, E T01