Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Men, Women & Wheelchair
M8

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. KACI EklentKACI E. Albania
2. SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. Germany
3. PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnia and Herzegovina
3. RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. France
5. GRILO JoaoGRILO J. Portugal
5. FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. Netherlands
5. GORST FedorGORST F. Russia
5. SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. Norway
9. MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. Albania
9. ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus
9. ANAR BoraANAR B. Switzerland
9. SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. Poland
9. SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. Serbia
9. ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. Albania
9. FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. Germany
9. SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. Portugal
17. GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. Italy
17. LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. Russia
17. WEISS AdrianWEISS A. Sweden
17. HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. Germany
17. OUSCHAN AlbinOUSCHAN A. Austria
17. LOTFY BahramLOTFY B. Denmark
17. STAAB SebastianSTAAB S. Germany
17. TORRES JohnTORRES J. Switzerland
17. HE MarioHE Mario . Austria
17. SARIS IvarSARIS I. Netherlands
17. FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. Poland
17. CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. Italy
17. ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. Spain
17. ERNST NicolasERNST N. Switzerland
17. SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. Spain
17. SUSIC TomislavSUSIC T. Croatia
33. USKI JaniUSKI J. Finland
33. DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. Netherlands
33. MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. France
33. TEKER MuratTEKER M. Turkey
33. SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. Finland
33. SOLA AnteSOLA A. Croatia
33. KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark
33. CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. Italy
33. BELHAJ RedaBELHAJ R. France
33. JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. Poland
33. REMPE JanREMPE J. Netherlands
33. ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. Spain
33. MYTKO ArturMYTKO A. Ukraine
33. SIMSEK NiyaziSIMSEK N. Turkey
33. HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. Austria
33. HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. Czechia
33. VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. Netherlands
33. STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. Russia
33. POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. Slovakia
33. SELLBERG StefanSELLBERG S. Finland
33. DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. Spain
33. YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. Turkey
33. KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. Poland
33. LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. Austria
33. ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. Czechia
33. KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. Slovakia
33. SPARRENLOEV-FISCHER ChristianSPARRENLOEV-FISCHER C. Sweden
33. SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. Poland
33. SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. Russia
33. KALB ThierryKALB T. France
33. WETZEL SamWETZEL S. Luxembourg
33. SILVA MiquelSILVA M. Portugal
65. TURPEL MarcTURPEL M. Luxembourg
65. ÖZDEMIR FerdiÖZDEMIR F. Turkey
65. FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. Portugal
65. SAETRE MatiasSAETRE M. Norway
65. TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. Italy
65. LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark
65. CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus
65. MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. Cyprus
65. RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. France
65. SINI RiccardoSINI R. Italy
65. MAKNORI DorjanMAKNORI D. Albania
65. ARTEMIOU MariosARTEMIOU M. Cyprus
65. CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. Italy
65. GIEDRAITIS PauliusGIEDRAITIS P. Lithuania
65. RIISNEAS EirikRIISNEAS E. Norway
65. PINA Juan-AntonioPINA J. Spain
65. SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. Spain
65. RYDSTROM AdamRYDSTROM A. Sweden
65. VERGERE AlainVERGERE A. Switzerland
65. PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. Italy
65. ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. Slovenia
65. KURTHYSA EdlirKURTHYSA E. Albania
65. AZAR SenharipAZAR S. Sweden
65. URBAN PetrURBAN P. Czechia
65. BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. Netherlands
65. LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. Finland
65. BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. Croatia
65. SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. Albania
65. GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. Cyprus
65. GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. Slovenia
65. BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. Croatia
65. MEISNER JanMEISNER J. Czechia
97. DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. Italy
97. GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. Slovenia
97. DEL AMO HectorDEL A. Spain
97. ALTUR OnucALTUR O. Northern Cyprus
97. KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. Slovakia