Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Men, Women & Wheelchair
M10

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. Poland
2. MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. Finland
3. HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. Germany
3. GRILO JoaoGRILO J. Portugal
5. LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. Lithuania
5. RIZZI FabioRIZZI F. France
5. KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. Poland
5. SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. Poland
9. FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. Netherlands
9. SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. Germany
9. OUSCHAN AlbinOUSCHAN A. Austria
9. CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. Italy
9. GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. Cyprus
9. FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. Germany
9. SILVA MiquelSILVA M. Portugal
9. ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. Spain
17. VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. Netherlands
17. STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. Russia
17. SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. Serbia
17. HE MarioHE Mario . Austria
17. SARIS IvarSARIS I. Netherlands
17. LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. Finland
17. WETZEL SamWETZEL S. Luxembourg
17. USKI JaniUSKI J. Finland
17. GORST FedorGORST F. Russia
17. LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. Russia
17. KACI EklentKACI E. Albania
17. LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark
17. JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. Poland
17. PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. Serbia
17. REMPE JanREMPE J. Netherlands
17. WEISS AdrianWEISS A. Sweden
33. SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. Poland
33. POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. Slovakia
33. LOTFY BahramLOTFY B. Denmark
33. DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. Spain
33. KURTHYSA EdlirKURTHYSA E. Albania
33. ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. Albania
33. AZAR SenharipAZAR S. Sweden
33. ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. Czechia
33. URBAN PetrURBAN P. Czechia
33. BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. Netherlands
33. SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. Norway
33. SPARRENLOEV-FISCHER ChristianSPARRENLOEV-FISCHER C. Sweden
33. ERNST NicolasERNST N. Switzerland
33. KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. Slovakia
33. SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. Russia
33. BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. Croatia
33. MEISNER JanMEISNER J. Czechia
33. NECHVILE JosefNECHVILE J. Czechia
33. MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. Albania
33. GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. Italy
33. SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. Northern Cyprus
33. PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. Ukraine
33. DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. Italy
33. GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. Slovenia
33. ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus
33. FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. Portugal
33. DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. Netherlands
33. SOLA AnteSOLA A. Croatia
33. SAETRE MatiasSAETRE M. Norway
33. VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. Turkey
33. MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. Cyprus
33. RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. France
65. HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. Austria
65. HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. Czechia
65. LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. Austria
65. TORRES JohnTORRES J. Switzerland
65. ALTUR OnucALTUR O. Northern Cyprus
65. KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. Slovakia
65. BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. Croatia
65. SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. Albania
65. KALB ThierryKALB T. France
65. GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. Slovenia
65. SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. Portugal
65. TURPEL MarcTURPEL M. Luxembourg
65. MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. France
65. SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. Finland
65. KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark
65. ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. Northern Cyprus
65. BURCU AykinBURCU A. Cyprus
65. CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. Italy
65. DEL AMO HectorDEL A. Spain
65. CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus
65. BELHAJ RedaBELHAJ R. France
65. REINTJES ChristophREINTJES C. Germany
65. SINI RiccardoSINI R. Italy
65. MAKNORI DorjanMAKNORI D. Albania
65. ARTEMIOU MariosARTEMIOU M. Cyprus
65. CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. Italy
65. GIEDRAITIS PauliusGIEDRAITIS P. Lithuania
65. RIISNEAS EirikRIISNEAS E. Norway
65. PINA Juan-AntonioPINA J. Spain
65. SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D. Spain
65. VERGERE AlainVERGERE A. Switzerland
65. SIMSEK NiyaziSIMSEK N. Turkey
97. YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. Turkey
97. SUSIC TomislavSUSIC T. Croatia
97. LANG DanielLANG D. Slovakia
97. DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. Turkey
97. MYTKO ArturMYTKO A. Ukraine