Menu

Euro Tour - Antalya Open

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 9 1 DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A. T05
A003 - 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 9 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T. 3 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T19
A007 Thu, 09:00 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 9 6 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T16
A008 - 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 9 CUREBAL OguzhanCUREBAL O. DIS 3 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T15
A011 - 9 SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Thu, 09:00 9 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D. 7 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T01
A016 - 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 9 ARSLANER ErenARSLANER E. DIS 0 VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A. T09
B003 - 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 WIEME OliverWIEME O. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
B007 Thu, 09:00 9 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L. 6 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T18
B008 - 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 9 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E. DIS 3 LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T07
B011 - 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 9 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 9 6 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T04
B016 - 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 3 ILEL VedatILEL V. T14
C003 - 9 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Thu, 09:00 9 BAK ReneBAK R. 9 7 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T11
C007 Thu, 09:00 9 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. 7 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T17
C008 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Thu, 09:00 9 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A. 5 9 SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T06
C011 - 9 AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 CELIK EmreCELIK E. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Thu, 09:00 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 3 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T02
C016 - 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Thu, 09:00 9 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. 7 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T10
D003 - 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 YUZER MacitYUZER M. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Thu, 09:00 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 9 1 DENIZ SuatDENIZ . T13
D007 Thu, 09:00 9 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 4 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T08
D008 - 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Thu, 09:00 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. 6 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T12
D011 - 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 TINAZ OtanTINAZ O. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Thu, 09:00 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. 9 1 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. T03
D016 - 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Thu, 10:30 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 9 6 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. T18
E003 - 9 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 ASLAN MucahitASLAN M. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Thu, 10:30 9 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. 2 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T16
E007 Thu, 10:30 9 DARVISHI ArianDARVISHI A. DIS 3 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
E008 - 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Thu, 10:30 9 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E. 4 9 MENN LucaMENN L. T02
E011 - 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Thu, 10:30 9 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. 9 3 ALVES Ruben ALVES . T08
E016 - 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Thu, 10:30 9 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. 9 1 ASLAN CetinASLAN C. T21
F003 - 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 KOCA AliKOCA A. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 COBAN SinanCOBAN S. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0 Walkover
F007 Thu, 10:30 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 3 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T19
F008 - 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Thu, 10:30 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. 9 1 LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G. T22
F011 - 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Thu, 10:30 9 CHEN FengCHEN F. 1 9 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T13
F016 - 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Thu, 10:30 9 LANG DanielLANG D. 2 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. T09
G003 - 9 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
G007 Thu, 10:30 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 2 9 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T14
G008 - 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Thu, 10:30 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 2 AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O. T11
G011 - 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Thu, 10:30 9 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C. 1 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T20
G016 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Thu, 10:30 9 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A. 3 9 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T04
H003 - 9 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Thu, 10:30 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 7 9 YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T05
H007 Thu, 10:30 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 9 2 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T15
H008 - 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Thu, 10:30 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 1 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T03
H011 - 9 ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 KWOK WaikitKWOK W. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Thu, 10:30 9 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V. 1 9 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T01
H016 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 12:00 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 6 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T01
A018 Thu, 12:00 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A. 1 9 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T12
A019 Thu, 12:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 6 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T21
A020 Thu, 12:00 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 2 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. T15
A021 Thu, 12:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 1 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T20
A022 Thu, 12:00 9 SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M. 9 4 ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T16
A023 Thu, 12:00 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5 HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y. T05
A024 Thu, 12:00 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. 3 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T08
B017 Thu, 12:00 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 DIS VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A.
B018 Thu, 12:00 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 1 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T14
B019 Thu, 12:00 9 WIEME OliverWIEME O. 3 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T07
B020 Thu, 12:00 9 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. 9 3 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T22
B021 Thu, 12:00 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 9 7 LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T17
B022 Thu, 12:00 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 9 1 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. T06
B023 Thu, 12:00 9 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T. 3 DIS KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N. T04
B024 Thu, 12:00 9 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 6 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T03
C017 Thu, 13:30 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 6 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T19
C018 Thu, 13:30 9 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M. 1 9 KONT SanderKONT S. T03
C019 Thu, 13:30 9 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M. 9 3 BAK ReneBAK R. T06
C020 Thu, 13:30 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 7 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T15
C021 Thu, 13:30 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 4 SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T10
C022 Thu, 13:30 9 AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S. DIS 3 CELIK EmreCELIK E. T04
C023 Thu, 13:30 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 1 VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M. T07
C024 Thu, 13:30 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 3 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T20
D017 Thu, 13:30 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 7 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T22
D018 Thu, 13:30 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 2 YUZER MacitYUZER M. T02
D019 Thu, 13:30 9 LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M. DIS 0 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
D020 Thu, 13:30 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 5 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T01
D021 Thu, 13:30 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 6 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T08
D022 Thu, 13:30 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 2 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T18
D023 Thu, 13:30 9 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C. 3 9 TINAZ OtanTINAZ O. T21
D024 Thu, 13:30 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. 6 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T16
E017 Thu, 15:00 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 3 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T15
E018 Thu, 15:00 9 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. 9 3 ASLAN MucahitASLAN M. T20
E019 Thu, 15:00 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 5 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
E020 Thu, 15:00 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 4 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T21
E021 Thu, 15:00 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. 9 7 MENN LucaMENN L. T19
E022 Thu, 15:00 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K. 6 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T06
E023 Thu, 15:00 9 SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G. 4 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T02
E024 Thu, 15:00 9 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. 9 7 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T03
F017 Thu, 15:00 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 4 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T16
F018 Thu, 15:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5 KOCA AliKOCA A. T08
F019 Thu, 15:00 9 COBAN SinanCOBAN S. 1 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T05
F020 Thu, 15:00 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 3 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T17
F021 Thu, 15:00 9 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 9 7 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T07
F022 Thu, 15:00 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 3 KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L. T22
F023 Thu, 15:00 9 HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F. 5 9 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T18
F024 Thu, 15:00 9 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 9 7 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
G017 Thu, 16:30 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 3 LAAR RainerLAAR R. T22
G018 Thu, 16:30 9 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. 9 5 KWIT JozefKWIT J. T16
G019 Thu, 16:30 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 6 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T20
G020 Thu, 16:30 9 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. 9 7 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T05
G021 Thu, 16:30 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 8 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T18
G022 Thu, 16:30 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 8 9 SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T08
G023 Thu, 16:30 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 9 8 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S. T12
G024 Thu, 16:30 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 4 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T21
H017 Thu, 16:30 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 0 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T01
H018 Thu, 16:30 9 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. 7 9 KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T15
H019 Thu, 16:30 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 9 6 YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T11
H020 Thu, 16:30 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 8 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T04
H021 Thu, 16:30 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 9 4 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T06
H022 Thu, 16:30 9 ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B. 5 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T02
H023 Thu, 16:30 9 MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A. DIS 3 KWOK WaikitKWOK W. T05
H024 Thu, 16:30 9 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. 6 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
A028 - 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ILEL VedatILEL V.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
C028 - 9 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DENIZ SuatDENIZ .
D028 - 9 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
E028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ASLAN CetinASLAN C.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G.
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 CHEN FengCHEN F. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LANG DanielLANG D.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
H028 - 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 18:00 9 DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A. 3 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T06
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y.
A035 Thu, 18:00 9 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T. 9 2 ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T09
A036 Thu, 18:00 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 6 9 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T12
A037 Thu, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
A040 Thu, 18:00 9 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D. 9 8 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T21
B033 Thu, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B035 Thu, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
B036 Thu, 18:00 9 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L. 2 9 LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T19
B037 Thu, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
B040 Thu, 18:00 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 0 0 Walkover
C033 Thu, 18:00 9 ILEL VedatILEL V. 5 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T15
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M.
C035 Thu, 18:00 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 0 0 Walkover
C036 Thu, 18:00 9 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. 9 3 SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T13
C037 Thu, 18:00 9 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A. 7 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T22
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BAK ReneBAK R.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
C040 Thu, 18:00 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 5 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01
D033 Thu, 18:00 9 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. 9 7 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T16
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
D035 Thu, 18:00 9 DENIZ SuatDENIZ . 2 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T03
D036 Thu, 18:00 9 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 6 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
D037 Thu, 18:00 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. 6 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T10
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 YUZER MacitYUZER M.
D040 Thu, 18:00 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 1 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T17
E033 Thu, 19:30 9 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. 9 2 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T05
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
E035 Thu, 19:30 9 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. 5 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K. T19
E036 Thu, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 MENN LucaMENN L.
E037 Thu, 19:30 9 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E. 9 7 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
E040 Thu, 19:30 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 9 6 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T10
F033 Thu, 19:30 9 ASLAN CetinASLAN C. 8 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T20
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
F035 Thu, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
F036 Thu, 19:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 7 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T06
F037 Thu, 19:30 9 LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G. 0 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T02
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOCA AliKOCA A.
F040 Thu, 19:30 9 CHEN FengCHEN F. 2 9 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T04
G033 Thu, 19:30 9 LANG DanielLANG D. 2 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T13
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
G035 Thu, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
G036 Thu, 19:30 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 2 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T08
G037 Thu, 19:30 9 AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O. 1 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T03
G038 - 9 Walkover 0 0