Main Menu
Tournament Menu

Euro Tour - Antalya Open

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - KACI EklentKACI E.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
9
1
DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A. T05
A003 - STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
0
0
Walkover
A004 - ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
3
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T19
A007 Thu, 09:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
9
6
KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T16
A008 - USKI JaniUSKI J.
0
0
Walkover
A009 - PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 CUREBAL OguzhanCUREBAL O.
DIS
3
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T15
A011 - SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M.
0
0
Walkover
A012 - ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K.
0
0
Walkover
A013 - PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
0
0
Walkover
A014 - HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y.
0
0
Walkover
A015 Thu, 09:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
7
9
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T01
A016 - MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
0
0
Walkover
B001 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 ARSLANER ErenARSLANER E.
DIS
0
VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A. T09
B003 - AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
0
0
Walkover
B004 - WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
0
0
Walkover
B005 - WIEME OliverWIEME O.
0
0
Walkover
B006 - CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
0
0
Walkover
B007 Thu, 09:00 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
6
9
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T18
B008 - SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
0
0
Walkover
B009 - CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
0
0
Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E.
DIS
3
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T07
B011 - SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
0
0
Walkover
B012 - ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O.
0
0
Walkover
B013 - YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
0
0
Walkover
B014 - KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N.
0
0
Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
9
6
CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I. T04
B016 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
C001 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
3
ILEL VedatILEL V. T14
C003 - HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
0
0
Walkover
C004 - KONT SanderKONT S.
0
0
Walkover
C005 - CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
0
0
Walkover
C006 Thu, 09:00 BAK ReneBAK R.
9
7
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T11
C007 Thu, 09:00 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
7
9
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T17
C008 - GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
0
0
Walkover
C009 - DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
0
0
Walkover
C010 Thu, 09:00 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
5
9
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T06
C011 - AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S.
0
0
Walkover
C012 - CELIK EmreCELIK E.
0
0
Walkover
C013 - REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
0
0
Walkover
C014 - VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M.
0
0
Walkover
C015 Thu, 09:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
3
9
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T02
C016 - FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
0
0
Walkover
D001 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
D002 Thu, 09:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
7
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T10
D003 - REMPE JanREMPE J.
0
0
Walkover
D004 - YUZER MacitYUZER M.
0
0
Walkover
D005 - LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
0
0
Walkover
D006 Thu, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
9
1
DENIZ SuatDENIZ . T13
D007 Thu, 09:00 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
4
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T08
D008 - SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
0
0
Walkover
D009 - MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
0
0
Walkover
D010 Thu, 09:00 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
6
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T12
D011 - BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
0
0
Walkover
D012 - SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
0
0
Walkover
D013 - ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
0
0
Walkover
D014 - TINAZ OtanTINAZ O.
0
0
Walkover
D015 Thu, 09:00 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
9
1
LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. T03
D016 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
E001 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
E002 Thu, 10:30 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
9
6
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. T18
E003 - SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
0
0
Walkover
E004 - ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
0
0
Walkover
E005 - BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
0
0
Walkover
E006 Thu, 10:30 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
2
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T16
E007 Thu, 10:30 DARVISHI ArianDARVISHI A.
DIS
3
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
E008 - SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
0
0
Walkover
E009 - PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
0
0
Walkover
E010 Thu, 10:30 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
4
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T02
E011 - HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K.
0
0
Walkover
E012 - RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
0
0
Walkover
E013 - SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
0
0
Walkover
E014 - SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
0
0
Walkover
E015 Thu, 10:30 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
9
3
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T08
E016 - LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
0
0
Walkover
F001 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
F002 Thu, 10:30 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H.
9
1
ASLAN CetinASLAN C. T21
F003 - ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
0
Walkover
F004 - KOCA AliKOCA A.
0
0
Walkover
F005 - COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
0
0
Walkover
F006 - IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
0
0
Walkover
F007 Thu, 10:30 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
3
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T19
F008 - PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
0
0
Walkover
F009 - LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
0
0
Walkover
F010 Thu, 10:30 JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
9
1
LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G. T22
F011 - BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
0
0
Walkover
F012 - KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
0
0
Walkover
F013 - HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
0
0
Walkover
F014 - DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
0
0
Walkover
F015 Thu, 10:30 CHEN FengCHEN F.
1
9
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T13
F016 - DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
0
0
Walkover
G001 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
G002 Thu, 10:30 LANG DanielLANG D.
2
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T09
G003 - MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P.
0
0
Walkover
G004 - KWIT JozefKWIT J.
0
0
Walkover
G005 - JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
0
0
Walkover
G006 - GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
0
0
Walkover
G007 Thu, 10:30 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
2
9
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T14
G008 - SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
0
0
Walkover
G009 - VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
0
0
Walkover
G010 Thu, 10:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
2
AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O. T11
G011 - SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
0
0
Walkover
G012 - SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S.
0
0
Walkover
G013 - LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
0
0
Walkover
G014 - KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
0
0
Walkover
G015 Thu, 10:30 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
1
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T20
G016 - EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
0
0
Walkover
H001 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
H002 Thu, 10:30 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
3
9
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T04
H003 - CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
0
0
Walkover
H004 - KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U.
0
0
Walkover
H005 - LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
0
0
Walkover
H006 Thu, 10:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
7
9
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T05
H007 Thu, 10:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
2
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T15
H008 - LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
0
0
Walkover
H009 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
H010 Thu, 10:30 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
1
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T03
H011 - ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B.
0
0
Walkover
H012 - ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
0
0
Walkover
H013 - MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A.
0
0
Walkover
H014 - KWOK WaikitKWOK W.
0
0
Walkover
H015 Thu, 10:30 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
1
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T01
H016 - BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 12:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T01
A018 Thu, 12:00 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
1
9
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T12
A019 Thu, 12:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
6
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T21
A020 Thu, 12:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
2
9
USKI JaniUSKI J. T15
A021 Thu, 12:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
1
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T20
A022 Thu, 12:00 SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M.
9
4
ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T16
A023 Thu, 12:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
5
HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y. T05
A024 Thu, 12:00 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
3
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T08
B017 Thu, 12:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
DIS
VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A.
B018 Thu, 12:00 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
1
9
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T14
B019 Thu, 12:00 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
3
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T07
B020 Thu, 12:00 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S.
9
3
SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T22
B021 Thu, 12:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
7
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T17
B022 Thu, 12:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
9
1
ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O. T06
B023 Thu, 12:00 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
3
DIS
KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N. T04
B024 Thu, 12:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
6
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T03
C017 Thu, 13:30 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
6
9
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T19
C018 Thu, 13:30 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
1
9
KONT SanderKONT S. T03
C019 Thu, 13:30 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
9
3
BAK ReneBAK R. T06
C020 Thu, 13:30 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
9
7
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T15
C021 Thu, 13:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
9
4
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T10
C022 Thu, 13:30 AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S.
DIS
3
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T04
C023 Thu, 13:30 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
1
VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M. T07
C024 Thu, 13:30 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
3
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T20
D017 Thu, 13:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
7
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T22
D018 Thu, 13:30 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
2
YUZER MacitYUZER M. T02
D019 Thu, 13:30 LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
DIS
0
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
D020 Thu, 13:30 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T01
D021 Thu, 13:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
6
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T08
D022 Thu, 13:30 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
9
2
SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T18
D023 Thu, 13:30 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
3
9
TINAZ OtanTINAZ O. T21
D024 Thu, 13:30 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
6
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T16
E017 Thu, 15:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
3
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T15
E018 Thu, 15:00 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
9
3
ASLAN MucahitASLAN M. T20
E019 Thu, 15:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
5
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
E020 Thu, 15:00 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
4
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T21
E021 Thu, 15:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
7
MENN LucaMENN L. T19
E022 Thu, 15:00 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K.
6
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T06
E023 Thu, 15:00 SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
4
9
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T02
E024 Thu, 15:00 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
9
7
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T03
F017 Thu, 15:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
4
NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T16
F018 Thu, 15:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
5
KOCA AliKOCA A. T08
F019 Thu, 15:00 COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
1
9
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T05
F020 Thu, 15:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
3
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T17
F021 Thu, 15:00 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
9
7
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T07
F022 Thu, 15:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
3
KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L. T22
F023 Thu, 15:00 HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
5
9
DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T18
F024 Thu, 15:00 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
9
7
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
G017 Thu, 16:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
3
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T22
G018 Thu, 16:30 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P.
9
5
KWIT JozefKWIT J. T16
G019 Thu, 16:30 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
6
9
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T20
G020 Thu, 16:30 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
9
7
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T05
G021 Thu, 16:30 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
9
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T18
G022 Thu, 16:30 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
8
9
SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T08
G023 Thu, 16:30 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
9
8
KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S. T12
G024 Thu, 16:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
4
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T21
H017 Thu, 16:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
0
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T01
H018 Thu, 16:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
7
9
KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T15
H019 Thu, 16:30 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
9
6
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T11
H020 Thu, 16:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
8
9
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T04
H021 Thu, 16:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
4
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T06
H022 Thu, 16:30 ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B.
5
9
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T02
H023 Thu, 16:30 MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A.
DIS
3
KWOK WaikitKWOK W. T05
H024 Thu, 16:30 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
6
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - Walkover
0
0
DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A.
A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A027 - Walkover
0
0
KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
A028 - KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
0
0
Walkover
A029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A032 - ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
0
0
Walkover
B025 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B028 - ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
0
0
Walkover
B029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B032 - CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I.
0
0
Walkover
C025 - Walkover
0
0
ILEL VedatILEL V.
C026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C027 - Walkover
0
0
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
C028 - TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
0
0
Walkover
C029 - Walkover
0
0
TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
C030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C032 - GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
0
0
Walkover
D025 - Walkover
0
0
GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
D026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D027 - Walkover
0
0
DENIZ SuatDENIZ .
D028 - KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
0
0
Walkover
D029 - Walkover
0
0
DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
D030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D032 - LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
0
0
Walkover
E025 - Walkover
0
0
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
E026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
E027 - Walkover
0
0
VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
E028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
E029 - Walkover
0
0
GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
E030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
E031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
E032 - ALVES Ruben ALVES .
0
0
Walkover
F025 - Walkover
0
0
ASLAN CetinASLAN C.
F026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F028 - PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
0
0
Walkover
F029 - Walkover
0
0
LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G.
F030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F032 - CHEN FengCHEN F.
0
0
Walkover
G025 - Walkover
0
0
LANG DanielLANG D.
G026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G028 - VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
0
0
Walkover
G029 - Walkover
0
0
AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O.
G030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G032 - SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
0
0
Walkover
H025 - Walkover
0
0
DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
H026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
H027 - Walkover
0
0
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
H028 - URBAN PetrURBAN P.
0
0
Walkover
H029 - Walkover
0
0
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
H030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
H031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
H032 - VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 18:00 DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A.
3
9
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T06
A034 - Walkover
0
0
HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y.
A035 Thu, 18:00 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
9
2
ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T09
A036 Thu, 18:00 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
6
9
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T12
A037 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
A038 - Walkover
0
0
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
A039 - Walkover
0
0
STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
A040 Thu, 18:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
9
8
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T21
B033 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
B034 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B035 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O.
B036 Thu, 18:00 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
2
9
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T19
B037 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
B038 - Walkover
0
0
WIEME OliverWIEME O.
B039 - Walkover
0
0
AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
B040 Thu, 18:00 CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I.
0
0
Walkover
C033 Thu, 18:00 ILEL VedatILEL V.
5
9
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T15
C034 - Walkover
0
0
VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M.
C035 Thu, 18:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
0
0
Walkover
C036 Thu, 18:00 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
9
3
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T13
C037 Thu, 18:00 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
7
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T22
C038 - Walkover
0
0
BAK ReneBAK R.
C039 - Walkover
0
0
HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
C040 Thu, 18:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
5
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01
D033 Thu, 18:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
9
7
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T16
D034 - Walkover
0
0
ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
D035 Thu, 18:00 DENIZ SuatDENIZ .
2
9
SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T03
D036 Thu, 18:00 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
6
9
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
D037 Thu, 18:00 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
6
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T10
D038 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D039 - Walkover
0
0
YUZER MacitYUZER M.
D040 Thu, 18:00 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
1
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T17
E033 Thu, 19:30 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
9
2
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T05
E034 - Walkover
0
0
SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
E035 Thu, 19:30 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
5
9
HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K. T19
E036 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
MENN LucaMENN L.
E037 Thu, 19:30 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
9
7
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
E038 - Walkover
0
0
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
E039 - Walkover
0
0
ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
E040 Thu, 19:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
9
6
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T10
F033 Thu, 19:30 ASLAN CetinASLAN C.
8
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T20
F034 - Walkover
0
0
HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
F035 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
F036 Thu, 19:30 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
7
9
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T06
F037 Thu, 19:30 LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G.
0
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T02
F038 - Walkover
0
0
COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
F039 - Walkover
0
0
KOCA AliKOCA A.
F040 Thu, 19:30 CHEN FengCHEN F.
2
9
NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T04
G033 Thu, 19:30 LANG DanielLANG D.
2
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T13
G034 - Walkover
0
0
KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
G035 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
G036 Thu, 19:30 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
2
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T08
G037 Thu, 19:30 AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O.
1
9
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T03
G038 - Walkover
0
0
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
G039 - Walkover
0
0
KWIT JozefKWIT J.
G040 Thu, 19:30 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
0
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T18
H033 Thu, 19:30 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
5
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T17
H034 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
H035 Thu, 19:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
9
2
ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B. T21
H036 Thu, 19:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
7
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T01
H037 Thu, 19:30 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
1
9
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T09
H038 - Walkover
0
0
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T.
H039 - Walkover
0
0
CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
H040 Thu, 19:30 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
2
9
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T15

Winners Round 2

A041 Fri, 09:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T04
A042 Fri, 09:00 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
9
8
USKI JaniUSKI J. T20
A043 Fri, 09:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
3
SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M. T14
A044 Fri, 09:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
2
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
B041 Fri, 09:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
8
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T16
B042 Fri, 09:00 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
9
7
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T13
B043 Fri, 09:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T15
B044 Fri, 09:00 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
1
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T02
C041 Fri, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
7
KONT SanderKONT S. T06
C042 Fri, 09:00 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
3
9
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T08
C043 Fri, 09:00 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
5
9
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T19
C044 Fri, 09:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
7
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
D041 Fri, 09:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
0
REMPE JanREMPE J. T17
D042 Fri, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
9
8
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T07
D043 Fri, 09:00 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
9
5
BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T18
D044 Fri, 09:00 TINAZ OtanTINAZ O.
1
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T03
E041 Fri, 10:30 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
3
SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. T01
E042 Fri, 10:30 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
7
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T03
E043 Fri, 10:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
4
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T08
E044 Fri, 10:30 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
7
CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. T14
F041 Fri, 10:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
5
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T02
F042 Fri, 10:30 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
7
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T21
F043 Fri, 10:30 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
8
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T06
F044 Fri, 10:30 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
9
6
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T22
G041 Fri, 10:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
2
MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. T15
G042 Fri, 10:30 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
6
9
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T05
G043 Fri, 10:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
4
SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T17
G044 Fri, 10:30 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
3
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T04
H041 Fri, 10:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
0
KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T13
H042 Fri, 10:30 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
6
9