Main Menu
Tournament Menu

Euro Tour - Antalya Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - KACI EklentKACI E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - USKI JaniUSKI J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011 - SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014 - HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025 - Walkover
0
0
DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A.
LR1-A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A027 - Walkover
0
0
KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
LR1-A028 - KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A032 - ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A034 - Walkover
0
0
HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y.
LR2-A038 - Walkover
0
0
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
LR2-A039 - Walkover
0
0
STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
R1-B001 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B003 - AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B004 - WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B005 - WIEME OliverWIEME O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B006 - CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B008 - SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B009 - CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B011 - SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B012 - ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B013 - YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B014 - KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B016 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B025 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B028 - ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B032 - CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-B034 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR2-B038 - Walkover
0
0
WIEME OliverWIEME O.
LR2-B039 - Walkover
0
0
AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
R1-C001 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C003 - HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C004 - KONT SanderKONT S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C005 - CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C008 - GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C009 - DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C011 - AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C012 - CELIK EmreCELIK E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C013 - REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C014 - VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C016 - FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C025 - Walkover
0
0
ILEL VedatILEL V.
LR1-C026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C027 - Walkover
0
0
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
LR1-C028 - TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C029 - Walkover
0
0
TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
LR1-C030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C032 - GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-C034 - Walkover
0
0
VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M.
LR2-C038 - Walkover
0
0
BAK ReneBAK R.
LR2-C039 - Walkover
0
0
HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
R1-D001 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D003 - REMPE JanREMPE J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D004 - YUZER MacitYUZER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D005 - LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D008 - SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D009 - MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D011 - BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
0
0
Walkover
R1-D012 - SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D013 - ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D014 - TINAZ OtanTINAZ O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D016 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D025 - Walkover
0
0
GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
LR1-D026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D027 - Walkover
0
0
DENIZ SuatDENIZ .
LR1-D028 - KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D029 - Walkover
0
0
DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
LR1-D030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D032 - LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-D034 - Walkover
0
0
ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
LR2-D038 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR2-D039 - Walkover
0
0
YUZER MacitYUZER M.
R1-E001 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E003 - SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E004 - ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E005 - BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E008 - SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E009 - PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E011 - HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E012 - RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E013 - SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E014 - SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E016 - LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E025 - Walkover
0
0
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
LR1-E026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E027 - Walkover
0
0
VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
LR1-E028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E029 - Walkover
0
0
GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
LR1-E030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E032 - ALVES Ruben ALVES .
0
0
Walkover
LR2-E034 - Walkover
0
0
SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
LR2-E038 - Walkover
0
0
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
LR2-E039 - Walkover
0
0
ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
R1-F001 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F003 - ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F004 - KOCA AliKOCA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F005 - COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F006 - IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F008 - PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F009 - LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F011 - BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F012 - KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F013 - HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F014 - DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F016 - DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F025 - Walkover
0
0
ASLAN CetinASLAN C.
LR1-F026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F028 - PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F029 - Walkover
0
0
LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G.
LR1-F030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F032 - CHEN FengCHEN F.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-F034 - Walkover
0
0
HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
LR2-F038 - Walkover
0
0
COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
LR2-F039 - Walkover
0
0
KOCA AliKOCA A.
R1-G001 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G003 - MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G004 - KWIT JozefKWIT J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G005 - JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G006 - GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G008 - SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G009 - VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G011 - SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G012 - SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G013 - LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G014 - KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G016 - EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G025 - Walkover
0
0
LANG DanielLANG D.
LR1-G026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G028 - VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G029 - Walkover
0
0
AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O.
LR1-G030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G032 - SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-G034 - Walkover
0
0
KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
LR2-G038 - Walkover
0
0
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
LR2-G039 - Walkover
0
0
KWIT JozefKWIT J.
R1-H001 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H003 - CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H004 - KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H005 - LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H008 - LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H009 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H011 - ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H012 - ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H013 - MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H014 - KWOK WaikitKWOK W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H016 - BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H025 - Walkover
0
0
DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
LR1-H026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H027 - Walkover
0
0
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
LR1-H028 - URBAN PetrURBAN P.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H029 - Walkover
0
0
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
LR1-H030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H032 - VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-H034 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR2-H038 - Walkover
0
0
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T.
LR2-H039 - Walkover
0
0
CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.

Oct 28, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
9
1
DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A. T05
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
3
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T19
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
9
6
KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T16
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 CUREBAL OguzhanCUREBAL O.
DIS
3
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T15
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
7
9
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T01
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 ARSLANER ErenARSLANER E.
DIS
0
VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A. T09
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
6
9
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T18
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E.
DIS
3
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T07
R1-B015 Thu, 09:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
9
6
CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I. T04
R1-C002 Thu, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
3
ILEL VedatILEL V. T14
R1-C006 Thu, 09:00 BAK ReneBAK R.
9
7
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T11
R1-C007 Thu, 09:00 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
7
9
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T17
R1-C010 Thu, 09:00 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
5
9
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T06
R1-C015 Thu, 09:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
3
9
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T02
R1-D002 Thu, 09:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
7
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T10
R1-D006 Thu, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
9
1
DENIZ SuatDENIZ . T13
R1-D007 Thu, 09:00 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
4
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T08
R1-D010 Thu, 09:00 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
6
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T12
R1-D015 Thu, 09:00 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
9
1
LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. T03

Oct 28, 2021, 10:30

R1-E002 Thu, 10:30 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
9
6
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. T18
R1-E006 Thu, 10:30 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
2
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T16
R1-E007 Thu, 10:30 DARVISHI ArianDARVISHI A.
DIS
3
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
R1-E010 Thu, 10:30 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
4
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T02
R1-E015 Thu, 10:30 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
9
3
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T08
R1-F002 Thu, 10:30 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H.
9
1
ASLAN CetinASLAN C. T21
R1-F007 Thu, 10:30 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
3
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T19
R1-F010 Thu, 10:30 JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
9
1
LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G. T22
R1-F015 Thu, 10:30 CHEN FengCHEN F.
1
9
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T13
R1-G002 Thu, 10:30 LANG DanielLANG D.
2
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T09
R1-G007 Thu, 10:30 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
2
9
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T14
R1-G010 Thu, 10:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
2
AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O. T11
R1-G015 Thu, 10:30 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
1
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T20
R1-H002 Thu, 10:30 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
3
9
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T04
R1-H006 Thu, 10:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
7
9
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T05
R1-H007 Thu, 10:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
2
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T15
R1-H010 Thu, 10:30 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
1
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T03
R1-H015 Thu, 10:30 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
1
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T01

Oct 28, 2021, 12:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 12:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T01
WR1-A018 Thu, 12:00 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
1
9
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T12
WR1-A019 Thu, 12:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
6
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T21
WR1-A020 Thu, 12:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
2
9
USKI JaniUSKI J. T15
WR1-A021 Thu, 12:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
1
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T20
WR1-A022 Thu, 12:00 SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M.
9
4
ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T16
WR1-A023 Thu, 12:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
5
HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y. T05
WR1-A024 Thu, 12:00 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
3
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T08
WR1-B017 Thu, 12:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
DIS
VAHAB AlirezaVAHAB A.
WR1-B018 Thu, 12:00 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
1
9
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T14
WR1-B019 Thu, 12:00 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
3
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T07
WR1-B020 Thu, 12:00 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S.
9
3
SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T22
WR1-B021 Thu, 12:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
7
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T17
WR1-B022 Thu, 12:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
9
1
ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O. T06
WR1-B023 Thu, 12:00 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
3
DIS
KOLBASAR NecmiKOLBASAR N. T04
WR1-B024 Thu, 12:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
6
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T03

Oct 28, 2021, 13:30

WR1-C017 Thu, 13:30 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
6
9
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T19
WR1-C018 Thu, 13:30 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
1
9
KONT SanderKONT S. T03
WR1-C019 Thu, 13:30 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
9
3
BAK ReneBAK R. T06
WR1-C020 Thu, 13:30 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
9
7
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T15
WR1-C021 Thu, 13:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
9
4
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T10
WR1-C022 Thu, 13:30 AYDINALP SamiAYDINALP S.
DIS
3
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T04
WR1-C023 Thu, 13:30 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
1
VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M. T07
WR1-C024 Thu, 13:30 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
3
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T20
WR1-D017 Thu, 13:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
7
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T22
WR1-D018 Thu, 13:30 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
2
YUZER MacitYUZER M. T02
WR1-D019 Thu, 13:30 LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
DIS
0
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
WR1-D020 Thu, 13:30 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T01
WR1-D021 Thu, 13:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
6
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T08
WR1-D022 Thu, 13:30 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
9
2
SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T18
WR1-D023 Thu, 13:30 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
3
9
TINAZ OtanTINAZ O. T21
WR1-D024 Thu, 13:30 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
6
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T16

Oct 28, 2021, 15:00

WR1-E017 Thu, 15:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
3
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T15
WR1-E018 Thu, 15:00 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
9
3
ASLAN MucahitASLAN M. T20
WR1-E019 Thu, 15:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
5
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
WR1-E020 Thu, 15:00 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
4
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T21
WR1-E021 Thu, 15:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
7
MENN LucaMENN L. T19
WR1-E022 Thu, 15:00 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K.
6
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T06
WR1-E023 Thu, 15:00 SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G.
4
9
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T02
WR1-E024 Thu, 15:00 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
9
7
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T03
WR1-F017 Thu, 15:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
4
NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T16
WR1-F018 Thu, 15:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
5
KOCA AliKOCA A. T08
WR1-F019 Thu, 15:00 COBAN SinanCOBAN S.
1
9
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T05
WR1-F020 Thu, 15:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
3
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T17
WR1-F021 Thu, 15:00 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
9
7
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T07
WR1-F022 Thu, 15:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
3
KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L. T22
WR1-F023 Thu, 15:00 HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F.
5
9
DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T18
WR1-F024 Thu, 15:00 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
9
7
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04

Oct 28, 2021, 16:30

WR1-G017 Thu, 16:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
3
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T22
WR1-G018 Thu, 16:30 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P.
9
5
KWIT JozefKWIT J. T16
WR1-G019 Thu, 16:30 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
6
9
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T20
WR1-G020 Thu, 16:30 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
9
7
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T05
WR1-G021 Thu, 16:30 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
9
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T18
WR1-G022 Thu, 16:30 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
8
9
SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T08
WR1-G023 Thu, 16:30 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
9
8
KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S. T12
WR1-G024 Thu, 16:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
4
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T21
WR1-H017 Thu, 16:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
0
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T01
WR1-H018 Thu, 16:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
7
9
KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T15
WR1-H019 Thu, 16:30 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
9
6
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T11
WR1-H020 Thu, 16:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
8
9
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T04
WR1-H021 Thu, 16:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
4
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T06
WR1-H022 Thu, 16:30 ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B.
5
9
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T02
WR1-H023 Thu, 16:30 MAHMOUDI ArminMAHMOUDI A.
DIS
3
KWOK WaikitKWOK W. T05
WR1-H024 Thu, 16:30 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
6
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T17

Oct 28, 2021, 18:00

LR2-A033 Thu, 18:00 DEMIRALP AlkanDEMIRALP A.
3
9
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T06
LR2-A035 Thu, 18:00 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
9
2
ERKOY Kartal CengizERKOY K. T09
LR2-A036 Thu, 18:00 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
6
9
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T12
LR2-A037 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
LR2-A040 Thu, 18:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
9
8
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T21
LR2-B033 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
LR2-B035 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O.
LR2-B036 Thu, 18:00 ATAKAN LeventATAKAN L.
2
9
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T19
LR2-B037 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
LR2-B040 Thu, 18:00 CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-C033 Thu, 18:00 ILEL VedatILEL V.
5
9
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T15
LR2-C035 Thu, 18:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-C036 Thu, 18:00 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z.
9
3
SHARKAS MohamadSHARKAS M. T13
LR2-C037 Thu, 18:00 TOZLU AydinTOZLU A.
7
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T22
LR2-C040 Thu, 18:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
5
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01
LR2-D033 Thu, 18:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
9
7
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T16
LR2-D035 Thu, 18:00 DENIZ SuatDENIZ .
2
9
SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. T03
LR2-D036 Thu, 18:00 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
6
9
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
LR2-D037 Thu, 18:00 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A.
6
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T10
LR2-D040 Thu, 18:00 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
1
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T17

Oct 28, 2021, 19:30

LR2-E033 Thu, 19:30 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
9
2
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T05
LR2-E035 Thu, 19:30 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V.
5
9
HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K. T19
LR2-E036 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
MENN LucaMENN L.
LR2-E037 Thu, 19:30 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
9
7
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T07
LR2-E040 Thu, 19:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
9
6
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T10
LR2-F033 Thu, 19:30 ASLAN CetinASLAN C.
8
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T20
LR2-F035 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
LR2-F036 Thu, 19:30 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
7
9
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T06
LR2-F037 Thu, 19:30 LECLERCQ Georges LECLERCQ G.
0
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T02
LR2-F040 Thu, 19:30 CHEN FengCHEN F.
2
9
NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T04
LR2-G033 Thu, 19:30 LANG DanielLANG D.
2
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T13
LR2-G035 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
LR2-G036 Thu, 19:30 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
2
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T08
LR2-G037 Thu, 19:30 AKKURT OzgurAKKURT O.
1
9
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T03
LR2-G040 Thu, 19:30 SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C.
0
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T18
LR2-H033 Thu, 19:30 DEMIRKOL Ahmet BerkinDEMIRKOL A.
5
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T17
LR2-H035 Thu, 19:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
9
2
ERGINTAN BahadırERGINTAN B. T21
LR2-H036 Thu, 19:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
7
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T01
LR2-H037 Thu, 19:30 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
1
9
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T09
LR2-H040 Thu, 19:30 VARLIK Vahdet-EmreVARLIK V.
2
9
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T15

Oct 28, 2021, 21:00

LR3-A045 Thu, 21:00 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
9
3
HASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI YashinHASHEMZADEHRAHIMARDEBILI Y. T02
LR3-A046 Thu, 21:00 KAPLAN TahsinKAPLAN T.
7
9
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T15
LR3-A047 Thu, 21:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
9
4
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T01
LR3-A048 Thu, 21:00 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
5
9
ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D. T04
LR3-B045 Thu, 21:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
0
0
Walkover
LR3-B046 Thu, 21:00 ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O.
8
9
LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H. T18
LR3-B047 Thu, 21:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
9
2
WIEME OliverWIEME O. T20
LR3-B048 Thu, 21:00 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
9
8
CHARLAFTIS IoannisCHARLAFTIS I. T21
LR3-C045 Thu, 21:00 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
9
1
VLASOV Mikko-Pekka VLASOV M. T08
LR3-C046 Thu, 21:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
9
6
TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. T17
LR3-C047 Thu, 21:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
3
BAK ReneBAK R. T05
LR3-C048 Thu, 21:00 HASHANI MuharemHASHANI M.
3
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T07
LR3-D045 Thu, 21:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
8
9
ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C. T03
LR3-D046 Thu, 21:00 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
7
9
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T16
LR3-D047 Thu, 21:00 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
0
0
Walkover
LR3-D048 Thu, 21:00 YUZER MacitYUZER M.
1
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T19

Oct 28, 2021, 22:30

LR3-E045 Thu, 22:30 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
9
2
SONMEZ GurkanSONMEZ G. T20
LR3-E046 Thu, 22:30 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K.
5
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T07
LR3-E047 Thu, 22:30 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
3
9
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T21
LR3-E048 Thu, 22:30 ASLAN MucahitASLAN M.
1
9
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T02
LR3-F045 Thu, 22:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
0
HUSSEIN FARAJ MohammedHUSSEIN F. T08
LR3-F046 Thu, 22:30 KOEMUERCUE LeventKOEMUERCUE L.
2
9
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T10
LR3-F047 Thu, 22:30 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
0
COBAN SinanCOBAN S. T03
LR3-F048 Thu, 22:30 KOCA AliKOCA A.
6
9
NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H. T19
LR3-G045 Thu, 22:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
5
9
KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S. T09
LR3-G046 Thu, 22:30 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
4
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T06
LR3-G047 Thu, 22:30 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
8
9
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T04
LR3-G048 Thu, 22:30 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
0
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T05
LR3-H045 Thu, 22:30 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
0
0
Walkover
LR3-H046 Thu, 22:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
2
9
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T16
LR3-H047 Thu, 22:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
5
YUKSELIR-DURMUS TolgaYUKSELIR-DURMUS T. T12
LR3-H048 Thu, 22:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
9
6
OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T17

Oct 29, 2021, 9:00

WR2-A041 Fri, 09:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T04
WR2-A042 Fri, 09:00 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
9
8
USKI JaniUSKI J. T20
WR2-A043 Fri, 09:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
3
SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M. T14
WR2-A044 Fri, 09:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
2
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
WR2-B041 Fri, 09:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
8
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T16
WR2-B042 Fri, 09:00 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
9
7
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T13
WR2-B043 Fri, 09:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T15
WR2-B044 Fri, 09:00 YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T.
1
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T02
WR2-C041 Fri, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
7
KONT SanderKONT S. T06
WR2-C042 Fri, 09:00 CHAKER MalekCHAKER M.
3
9
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T08
WR2-C043 Fri, 09:00 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
5
9
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T19
WR2-C044 Fri, 09:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
7
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
WR2-D041 Fri, 09:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
0
REMPE JanREMPE J. T17
WR2-D042 Fri, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
9
8
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T07
WR2-D043 Fri, 09:00 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
9
5
BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T18
WR2-D044 Fri, 09:00 TINAZ OtanTINAZ O.
1
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T03

Oct 29, 2021, 10:30

WR2-E041 Fri, 10:30 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
3
SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. T01
WR2-E042 Fri, 10:30 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
7
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T03
WR2-E043 Fri, 10:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
4
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T08
WR2-E044 Fri, 10:30 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
7
CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. T14
WR2-F041 Fri, 10:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
5
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T02
WR2-F042 Fri, 10:30 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
7
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T21
WR2-F043 Fri, 10:30 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
8
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T06
WR2-F044 Fri, 10:30 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M.
9
6
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T22
WR2-G041 Fri, 10:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
2
MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. T15
WR2-G042 Fri, 10:30 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
6
9
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T05
WR2-G043 Fri, 10:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
4
SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T17
WR2-G044 Fri, 10:30 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
3
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T04
WR2-H041 Fri, 10:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
0
KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T13
WR2-H042 Fri, 10:30 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
6
9
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T07
WR2-H043 Fri, 10:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
5
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T18
WR2-H044 Fri, 10:30 KWOK WaikitKWOK W.
4
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T19

Oct 29, 2021, 12:00

LR4-A049 Fri, 12:00 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
2
9
USKI JaniUSKI J. T02
LR4-A050 Fri, 12:00 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M.
9
4
ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. T17
LR4-A051 Fri, 12:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
4
9
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T04
LR4-A052 Fri, 12:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
9
3
SHIRAZBAKHTI MohsenSHIRAZBAKHTI M. T13
LR4-B049 Fri, 12:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
9
7
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T08
LR4-B050 Fri, 12:00 LEUNG Hoi HooLEUNG H.
4
9
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T06
LR4-B051 Fri, 12:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
9
5
YAZANEL TuncayYAZANEL T. T14
LR4-B052 Fri, 12:00 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L.
6
9
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T01
LR4-C049 Fri, 12:00 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
9
3
CHAKER MalekCHAKER M. T19
LR4-C050 Fri, 12:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
9
5
KONT SanderKONT S. T22
LR4-C051 Fri, 12:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
7
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T05
LR4-C052 Fri, 12:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
3
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T18
LR4-D049 Fri, 12:00 ATASOY Can Şevket ATASOY C.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T07
LR4-D050 Fri, 12:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
6
9
REMPE JanREMPE J. T15
LR4-D051 Fri, 12:00 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
8
9
TINAZ OtanTINAZ O. T16
LR4-D052 Fri, 12:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
2
BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T20

Oct 29, 2021, 13:30

LR4-E049 Fri, 13:30 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
4
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
LR4-E050 Fri, 13:30 MENN LucaMENN L.
9
6
SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. T04
LR4-E051 Fri, 13:30 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
9
6
CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. T09
LR4-E052 Fri, 13:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
3
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T07
LR4-F049 Fri, 13:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
7
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T10
LR4-F050 Fri, 13:30 JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
7
9
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T03
LR4-F051 Fri, 13:30 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
4
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T17
LR4-F052 Fri, 13:30 NGUYEN HoaNGUYEN H.
1
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T22
LR4-G049 Fri, 13:30 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
9
5
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T08
LR4-G050 Fri, 13:30 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
3
MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. T15
LR4-G051 Fri, 13:30 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
9
8
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T02
LR4-G052 Fri, 13:30 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
9
4
SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. T13
LR4-H049 Fri, 13:30 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
4
9
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T20
LR4-H050 Fri, 13:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
3
KICIKOGLU UfukKICIKOGLU U. T21
LR4-H051 Fri, 13:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
2
KWOK WaikitKWOK W. T16
LR4-H052 Fri, 13:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
9
2
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T18

Oct 29, 2021, 15:00

LR5-A055 Fri, 15:00 USKI JaniUSKI J.
9
5
ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T15
LR5-A056 Fri, 15:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
6
9
ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D. T14
LR5-B055 Fri, 15:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
6
9
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T20
LR5-B056 Fri, 15:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
9
4
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T16
LR5-C055 Fri, 15:00 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
9
8
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T18
LR5-C056 Fri, 15:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
4
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T22
LR5-D055 Fri, 15:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
5
REMPE JanREMPE J. T21
LR5-D056 Fri, 15:00 TINAZ OtanTINAZ O.
2
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T07
LR5-E055 Fri, 15:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
9
7
MENN LucaMENN L. T09
LR5-E056 Fri, 15:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
9
6
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T17
LR5-F055 Fri, 15:00 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
4
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T02
LR5-F056 Fri, 15:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
8
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T13
LR5-G055 Fri, 15:00 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
9
8
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T11
LR5-G056 Fri, 15:00 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
4
9
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T04
LR5-H055 Fri, 15:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
9
4
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T08
LR5-H056 Fri, 15:00 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
7
9
CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. T01

Oct 29, 2021, 16:30

WQ-A053 Fri, 16:30 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
4
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T11
WQ-A054 Fri, 16:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
7
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T01
WQ-B053 Fri, 16:30 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
5
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T16
WQ-B054 Fri, 16:30 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
7
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T03
WQ-C053 Fri, 16:30 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
7
9
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T06
WQ-C054 Fri, 16:30 CELIK EmreCELIK E.
6
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T09
WQ-D053 Fri, 16:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
7
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T15
WQ-D054 Fri, 16:30 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
5
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T12
WQ-E053 Fri, 16:30 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
8
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T14
WQ-E054 Fri, 16:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
4
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T22
WQ-F053 Fri, 16:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
3
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T07
WQ-F054 Fri, 16:30 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
7
DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T04
WQ-G053 Fri, 16:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
4
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T08
WQ-G054 Fri, 16:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
3
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T13
WQ-H053 Fri, 16:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
4
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T20
WQ-H054 Fri, 16:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
5
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T21

Oct 29, 2021, 18:00

LQ-A057 Fri, 18:00 USKI JaniUSKI J.
6
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T07
LQ-A058 Fri, 18:00 ALLIEH Dib-YoussefALLIEH D.
2
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T20
LQ-B057 Fri, 18:00 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
9
5
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T13
LQ-B058 Fri, 18:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
4
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T22
LQ-C057 Fri, 18:00 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
9
4
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T14
LQ-C058 Fri, 18:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
8
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T08
LQ-D057 Fri, 18:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
5
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T06
LQ-D058 Fri, 18:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
5
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T03
LQ-E057 Fri, 18:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
9
1
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T10
LQ-E058 Fri, 18:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
1
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T12
LQ-F057 Fri, 18:00 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
7
DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T15
LQ-F058 Fri, 18:00 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
9
4
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
LQ-G057 Fri, 18:00 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S.
7
9
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T11
LQ-G058 Fri, 18:00 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
8
9
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T16
LQ-H057 Fri, 18:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
9
4
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T02
LQ-H058 Fri, 18:00 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A.
3
9
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T21

Oct 29, 2021, 21:00

L32-SE01 Fri, 21:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
6
9
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T04
L32-SE02 Fri, 21:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
7
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T15
L32-SE03 Fri, 21:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
6
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T02
L32-SE04 Fri, 21:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
8
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T05
L32-SE05 Fri, 21:00 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
7
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T08
L32-SE06 Fri, 21:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T12
L32-SE07 Fri, 21:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
6
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T03
L32-SE08 Fri, 21:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
5
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T06
L32-SE09 Fri, 21:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
6
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T01
L32-SE10 Fri, 21:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
5
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T10
L32-SE11 Fri, 21:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
6
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T13
L32-SE12 Fri, 21:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
6
WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T09
L32-SE13 Fri, 21:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
7
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T14
L32-SE14 Fri, 21:00 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
4
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T07
L32-SE15 Fri, 21:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
5
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T11
L32-SE16 Fri, 21:00 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
4
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T16

Oct 30, 2021, 10:00

L16-SE17 Sat, 10:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
7
9
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T06
L16-SE18 Sat, 10:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
4
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T10
L16-SE19 Sat, 10:00 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T11
L16-SE20 Sat, 10:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
4
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T09
L16-SE21 Sat, 10:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
4
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T05
L16-SE22 Sat, 10:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
2
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T12
L16-SE23 Sat, 10:00 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
3
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T08
L16-SE24 Sat, 10:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
4
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T07

Oct 30, 2021, 12:00

QF-SE25 Sat, 12:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
8
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T07
QF-SE26 Sat, 12:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
6
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T05
QF-SE27 Sat, 12:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
7
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T06
QF-SE28 Sat, 12:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
0
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. T08

Oct 30, 2021, 14:30

SF-SE29 Sat, 14:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
5
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T01

Oct 30, 2021, 16:00

SF-SE30 Sat, 16:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
4
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. T01

Oct 30, 2021, 17:30

F-SE31 Sat, 17:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
5
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. T01