Menu

Euro Tour Tampere

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 10:00 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 9 2 ROSSI Teemu ROSSI T. T03
A003 - 9 STÜF Agris STÜF A. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 AURESTO Toma AURESTO T. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 BERNARDO Bruno BERNARDO B. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sat, 10:00 9 SILANTJEVAS Jokubas SILANTJEVAS J. 9 5 AALTONEN Sami AALTONEN S. T23
A007 Sat, 10:00 9 GARIB Sunesh GARIB S. 9 5 HURMANSALO Jukka HURMANSALO J. T25
A008 - 9 SILVA Miquel SILVA M. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 10:00 9 LÅNGSTRÖM Bruno LÅNGSTRÖM B. 9 5 KÜBLER Daniel KÜBLER D. T07
A011 - 9 HANNUKKALA Akseli HANNUKKALA A. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 10:00 9 VATANSEVER Ibrahim VATANSEVER I. 9 2 TERVO Joonas TERVO J. T21
A016 - 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 10:00 9 HUOVINEN Jarkko HUOVINEN J. 8 9 LAINE Ville LAINE V. T12
B003 - 9 NYBACKA Jani NYBACKA J. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 GASHI Valon GASHI V. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N. 0 0 Walkover
B006 Sat, 10:00 9 DIAS SANTANA Alex DIAS S. 9 3 PETER Feldmann PETER F. T19
B007 Sat, 10:00 9 HAMID Rahadi HAMID R. 9 3 REPOLA Jere REPOLA J. T04
B008 - 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Sat, 10:00 9 TOMECEK Milan TOMECEK M. 6 9 ALVESALO Lasse ALVESALO L. T15
B011 - 9 DE RUYTER Tim DE RUYTER T. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 REKILÄ Panu REKILÄ P. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 VÄYRYNEN Matti VÄYRYNEN M. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 RANTA-MAUNUS Jukka RANTA-MAUNUS J. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Sat, 10:00 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S. 1 9 SKONECZNY Mariusz SKONECZNY M. T02
B016 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 10:00 9 JOKINEN Sami JOKINEN S. 9 2 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M. T13
C003 - 9 GRÖNSTEN Ragnar GRÖNSTEN R. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 LANGSTRÖM Karo LANGSTRÖM K. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Sat, 10:00 9 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A. 9 5 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J. T01
C007 Sat, 10:00 9 LAMPI Samu LAMPI S. 0 DIS BANOVIC Edin BANOVIC E. T17
C008 - 9 MELKONYAN Babken MELKONYAN B. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Sat, 10:00 9 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A. 5 9 NARVOLA Jori NARVOLA J. T08
C011 - 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 KANGAS Ilkka KANGAS I. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Sat, 10:00 9 RASMUSSEN Timo RASMUSSEN T. 2 9 KIVELA Jesse KIVELA J. T11
C016 - 9 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 11:30 9 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D. 9 8 ÖVERMARK Eevertti ÖVERMARK E. T20
D003 - 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 LAAKSONEN Kim LAAKSONEN K. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 VILCHES-PARDO Paul VILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Sat, 11:30 9 KOYLU Sami Erkan KOYLU S. 9 3 AHONEN Olli AHONEN O. T05
D007 Sat, 11:30 9 VUORINEN Joni VUORINEN J. 8 9 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S. T23
D008 - 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Sat, 11:30 9 BJÖRKMAN Jonas BJÖRKMAN J. 4 9 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A. T26
D011 - 9 ANTTONEN Jere ANTTONEN J. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 NUOLIKOSKI Raine NUOLIKOSKI R. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 GRANAT Nico GRANAT N. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Sat, 11:30 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS Petros ANDRIKOPOULOS P. 7 9 YAGLI Muhsin YAGLI M. T19
D016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 11:30 9 HEILAKKA Antti HEILAKKA A. 4 9 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F. T02
E003 - 9 POYHONEN Aki POYHONEN A. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 OLKKONEN Otto OLKKONEN O. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Sat, 11:30 9 RANTALA Eerik RANTALA E. 3 9 IIVONEN Jani IIVONEN J. T22
E007 Sat, 11:30 9 JUVA Markus JUVA M. 2 9 WEISS Adrian WEISS A. T17
E008 - 9 LABUTIS Pijus LABUTIS P. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 11:30 9 EVE Alexandre EVE A. 8 9 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N. T27
E011 - 9 KEITURI Joonas KEITURI J. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 KOKKONEN Vili KOKKONEN V. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 HULT KHAZAIE Daniel HULT K. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Sat, 11:30 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 9 2 HANSEN Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN J. T18
E016 - 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 11:30 9 AZAR Senharip AZAR S. 9 6 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. T16
F003 - 9 MAZIBORSKY Mario MAZIBORSKY M. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 KAIVONEN Tero KAIVONEN T. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 MALIK Isa MALIK I. 0 0 Walkover
F006 Sat, 11:30 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 5 9 HAUGEN Joakim HAUGEN J. T08
F007 Sat, 11:30 9 GARDELOF Erik GARDELOF E. 3 9 IMMONEN Mika IMMONEN M. T01
F008 - 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Sat, 11:30 9 KAMOTSKIN Kimmo KAMOTSKIN K. 3 9 BLAZQUEZ David BLAZQUEZ D. T10
F011 - 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 PALONIEMI Atte PALONIEMI A. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 AL-KHULAQU Abdulla AL-KHULAQU A. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 SANICHAR Chaka SANICHAR C. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Sat, 11:30 9 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L. 9 0 KÄRNÄ Tomi KÄRNÄ T. T04
F016 - 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 11:30 9 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J. 2 9 YILDRIM Onur YILDRIM O. T03
G003 - 9 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 AURESTO Lenni AURESTO L. 0 0 Walkover
G006 Sat, 11:30 9 HAMID Hervis HAMID H. 2 9 SUORANIEMI Aatu SUORANIEMI A. T21
G007 Sat, 11:30 9 VIRK Lavi VIRK L. 8 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. T07
G008 - 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Sat, 11:30 9 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. 2 9 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. T24
G011 - 9 RÄISÄNEN Sami RÄISÄNEN S. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 NIEMINEN Aki NIEMINEN A. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 VEHMASAHO Marko VEHMASAHO M. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 VARTIA joonas VARTIA j. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Sat, 11:30 9 LINTULA Ville LINTULA V. FF 3 KELOHONKA James Patrick KELOHONKA J. T28
G016 - 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 11:30 9 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. 9 4 KELA Jani KELA J. T13
H003 - 9 JOKITIE Jesse JOKITIE J. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 REHEPAPP Mihkel REHEPAPP M. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 HEISKANEN Aki HEISKANEN A. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Sat, 11:30 9 STRÖM Micke STRÖM M. 9 4 TAHVANAINEN Toni TAHVANAINEN T. T09
H007 Sat, 11:30 9 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M. 0 9 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L. T28
H008 - 9 CORRIERI Daniele CORRIERI D. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 11:30 9 ANDERSEN Henrik ANDERSEN H. 2 9 HAAPANIEMI Mikael HAAPANIEMI M. T06
H011 - 9 STENSROD Albert-Roman STENSROD A. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 SALKINY Mohamed SALKINY M. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 VIRTARANTA Jere VIRTARANTA J. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 PEKKARINEN Juha PEKKARINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Sat, 11:30 9 SAUKKONEN Jani SAUKKONEN J. 6 9 CHAMAT Marcus CHAMAT M. T11
H016 - 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 11:30 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 9 8 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. T25
A018 Sat, 11:30 9 STÜF Agris STÜF A. 6 9 AURESTO Toma AURESTO T. T24
A019 Sat, 13:00 9 BERNARDO Bruno BERNARDO B. 6 9 SILANTJEVAS Jokubas SILANTJEVAS J. T26
A020 Sat, 13:00 9 GARIB Sunesh GARIB S. 3 9 SILVA Miquel SILVA M. T14
A021 Sat, 13:00 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 9 1 LÅNGSTRÖM Bruno LÅNGSTRÖM B. T17
A022 Sat, 13:00 9 HANNUKKALA Akseli HANNUKKALA A. 5 9 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. T21
A023 Sat, 13:00 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. 0 DIS LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T23
A024 Sat, 13:00 9 VATANSEVER Ibrahim VATANSEVER I. 5 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. T28
B017 Sat, 13:00 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 9 2 LAINE Ville LAINE V. T06
B018 Sat, 13:00 9 NYBACKA Jani NYBACKA J. 6 9 GASHI Valon GASHI V. T13
B019 Sat, 13:00 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N. 7 9 DIAS SANTANA Alex DIAS S. T16
B020 Sat, 13:00 9 HAMID Rahadi HAMID R. 5 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. T10
B021 Sat, 13:00 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 9 4 ALVESALO Lasse ALVESALO L. T11
B022 Sat, 13:00 9 DE RUYTER Tim DE RUYTER T. 9 6 REKILÄ Panu REKILÄ P. T02
B023 Sat, 13:00 9 VÄYRYNEN Matti VÄYRYNEN M. 9 0 RANTA-MAUNUS Jukka RANTA-MAUNUS J. T05
B024 Sat, 13:00 9 SKONECZNY Mariusz SKONECZNY M. 9 8 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T25
C017 Sat, 13:00 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 9 6 JOKINEN Sami JOKINEN S. T24
C018 Sat, 13:00 9 GRÖNSTEN Ragnar GRÖNSTEN R. 7 9 LANGSTRÖM Karo LANGSTRÖM K. T09
C019 Sat, 13:00 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. 9 2 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A. T08
C020 Sat, 13:00 9 LAMPI Samu LAMPI S. 3 9 MELKONYAN Babken MELKONYAN B. T15
C021 Sat, 13:00 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 9 4 NARVOLA Jori NARVOLA J. T22
C022 Sat, 13:00 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. 8 9 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C. T04
C023 Sat, 13:00 9 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. 9 3 KANGAS Ilkka KANGAS I. T27
C024 Sat, 13:00 9 KIVELA Jesse KIVELA J. 4 9 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S. T07
D017 Sat, 13:00 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 9 3 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D. T01
D018 Sat, 13:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 8 LAAKSONEN Kim LAAKSONEN K. T01
D019 Sat, 14:30 9 VILCHES-PARDO Paul VILCHES-PARDO P. 8 9 KOYLU Sami Erkan KOYLU S. T06
D020 Sat, 14:30 9 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S. 7 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. T11
D021 Sat, 14:30 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 6 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A. T09
D022 Sat, 14:30 9 ANTTONEN Jere ANTTONEN J. 3 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. T28
D023 Sat, 14:30 9 NUOLIKOSKI Raine NUOLIKOSKI R. 4 9 GRANAT Nico GRANAT N. T21
D024 Sat, 14:30 9 YAGLI Muhsin YAGLI M. 3 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. T04
E017 Sat, 14:30 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 9 4 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F. T23
E018 Sat, 14:30 9 POYHONEN Aki POYHONEN A. 6 9 OLKKONEN Otto OLKKONEN O. T05
E019 Sat, 14:30 9 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K. 6 9 IIVONEN Jani IIVONEN J. T27
E020 Sat, 14:30 9 WEISS Adrian WEISS A. 2 9 LABUTIS Pijus LABUTIS P. T20
E021 Sat, 14:30 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 7 9 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N. T26
E022 Sat, 14:30 9 KEITURI Joonas KEITURI J. 4 9 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S. T13
E023 Sat, 14:30 9 KOKKONEN Vili KOKKONEN V. 7 9 HULT KHAZAIE Daniel HULT K. T18
E024 Sat, 14:30 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 9 8 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. T22
F017 Sat, 14:30 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 9 6 AZAR Senharip AZAR S. T10
F018 Sat, 14:30 9 MAZIBORSKY Mario MAZIBORSKY M. 9 2 KAIVONEN Tero KAIVONEN T. T12
F019 Sat, 14:30 9 MALIK Isa MALIK I. DIS 0 HAUGEN Joakim HAUGEN J.
F020 Sat, 14:30 9 IMMONEN Mika IMMONEN M. 8 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. T25
F021 Sat, 14:30 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 9 5 BLAZQUEZ David BLAZQUEZ D. T07
F022 Sat, 14:30 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 6 PALONIEMI Atte PALONIEMI A. T24
F023 Sat, 14:30 9 AL-KHULAQU Abdulla AL-KHULAQU A. DIS 0 SANICHAR Chaka SANICHAR C. T25
F024 Sat, 14:30 9 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L. 4 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. T03
G017 Sat, 14:30 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 5 9 YILDRIM Onur YILDRIM O. T02
G018 Sat, 14:30 9 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V. 2 9 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P. T14
G019 Sat, 16:00 9 AURESTO Lenni AURESTO L. 1 9 SUORANIEMI Aatu SUORANIEMI A. T26
G020 Sat, 16:00 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. 4 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T22
G021 Sat, 16:00 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 9 4 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. T16
G022 Sat, 16:00 9 RÄISÄNEN Sami RÄISÄNEN S. 4 9 NIEMINEN Aki NIEMINEN A. T14
G023 Sat, 16:00 9 VEHMASAHO Marko VEHMASAHO M. 5 9 VARTIA joonas VARTIA j. T10
G024 Sat, 16:00 9 KELOHONKA James Patrick KELOHONKA J. 0 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. T24
H017 Sat, 16:00 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 9 0 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. T04
H018 Sat, 16:00 9 JOKITIE Jesse JOKITIE J. 4 9 REHEPAPP Mihkel REHEPAPP M. T18
H019 Sat, 16:00 9 HEISKANEN Aki HEISKANEN A. 9 5 STRÖM Micke STRÖM M. T01
H020 Sat, 16:00 9 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L. 3 9 CORRIERI Daniele CORRIERI D. T04
H021 Sat, 16:00 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 9 3 HAAPANIEMI Mikael HAAPANIEMI M. T15
H022 Sat, 16:00 9 STENSROD Albert-Roman STENSROD A. 9 2 SALKINY Mohamed SALKINY M. T17
H023 Sat, 16:00 9 VIRTARANTA Jere VIRTARANTA J. 9 6 PEKKARINEN Juha PEKKARINEN J. T13
H024 Sat, 16:00 9 CHAMAT Marcus CHAMAT M. 5 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. T03

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROSSI Teemu ROSSI T.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AALTONEN Sami AALTONEN S.
A028 - 9 HURMANSALO Jukka HURMANSALO J. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KÜBLER Daniel KÜBLER D.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 TERVO Joonas TERVO J. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HUOVINEN Jarkko HUOVINEN J.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PETER Feldmann PETER F.
B028 - 9 REPOLA Jere REPOLA J. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TOMECEK Milan TOMECEK M.
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J.
C028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 RASMUSSEN Timo RASMUSSEN T. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ÖVERMARK Eevertti ÖVERMARK E.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AHONEN Olli AHONEN O.
D028 - 9 VUORINEN Joni VUORINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BJÖRKMAN Jonas BJÖRKMAN J.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS Petros ANDRIKOPOULOS P. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HEILAKKA Antti HEILAKKA A.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RANTALA Eerik RANTALA E.
E028 - 9 JUVA Markus JUVA M. 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 EVE Alexandre EVE A.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 HANSEN Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN J. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L.
F028 - 9 GARDELOF Erik GARDELOF E. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KAMOTSKIN Kimmo KAMOTSKIN K.
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 KÄRNÄ Tomi KÄRNÄ T. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAMID Hervis HAMID H.
G028 - 9 VIRK Lavi VIRK L. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 LINTULA Ville LINTULA V. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KELA Jani KELA J.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TAHVANAINEN Toni TAHVANAINEN T.
H028 - 9 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ANDERSEN Henrik ANDERSEN H.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 SAUKKONEN Jani SAUKKONEN J. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 16:00 9 ROSSI Teemu ROSSI T. 5 9 VATANSEVER Ibrahim VATANSEVER I. T09
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A035 Sat, 16:00 9 AALTONEN Sami AALTONEN S. 9 4 HANNUKKALA Akseli HANNUKKALA A. T08
A036 Sat, 16:00 9 HURMANSALO Jukka HURMANSALO J. 4 9 LÅNGSTRÖM Bruno LÅNGSTRÖM B. T11
A037 Sat, 16:00 9 KÜBLER Daniel KÜBLER D. 6 9 GARIB Sunesh GARIB S. T06
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BERNARDO Bruno BERNARDO B.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STÜF Agris STÜF A.
A040 Sat, 16:00 9 TERVO Joonas TERVO J. 5 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. T25
B033 Sat, 16:00 9 HUOVINEN Jarkko HUOVINEN J. 0 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T12
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RANTA-MAUNUS Jukka RANTA-MAUNUS J.
B035 Sat, 16:00 9 PETER Feldmann PETER F. 9 8 REKILÄ Panu REKILÄ P. T21
B036 Sat, 16:00 9 REPOLA Jere REPOLA J. 4 9 ALVESALO Lasse ALVESALO L. T05
B037 Sat, 16:00 9 TOMECEK Milan TOMECEK M. 9 5 HAMID Rahadi HAMID R. T28
B038 Sat, 16:00 9 Walkover 0 0 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 NYBACKA Jani NYBACKA J.
B040 Sat, 17:30 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S. 2 9 LAINE Ville LAINE V. T20
C033 Sat, 17:30 9 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M. 5 9 KIVELA Jesse KIVELA J. T13
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KANGAS Ilkka KANGAS I.
C035 Sat, 17:30 9 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J. 4 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. T28
C036 Sat, 17:30 9 Walkover 0 0 NARVOLA Jori NARVOLA J.
C037 Sat, 17:30 9 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A. 3 9 LAMPI Samu LAMPI S. T08
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GRÖNSTEN Ragnar GRÖNSTEN R.
C040 Sat, 17:30 9 RASMUSSEN Timo RASMUSSEN T. 5 9 JOKINEN Sami JOKINEN S. T24
D033 Sat, 17:30 9 ÖVERMARK Eevertti ÖVERMARK E. 9 8 YAGLI Muhsin YAGLI M. T22
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 NUOLIKOSKI Raine NUOLIKOSKI R.
D035 Sat, 17:30 9 AHONEN Olli AHONEN O. 9 7 ANTTONEN Jere ANTTONEN J. T15
D036 Sat, 17:30 9 VUORINEN Joni VUORINEN J. 3 9 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A. T03
D037 Sat, 17:30 9 BJÖRKMAN Jonas BJÖRKMAN J. 3 9 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S. T26
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO Paul VILCHES-PARDO P.
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LAAKSONEN Kim LAAKSONEN K.
D040 Sat, 17:30 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS Petros ANDRIKOPOULOS P. 1 9 SIMON Diego Pedro SIMON D. T19
E033 Sat, 17:30 9 HEILAKKA Antti HEILAKKA A. 2 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. T25
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOKKONEN Vili KOKKONEN V.
E035 Sat, 17:30 9 RANTALA Eerik RANTALA E. 8 9 KEITURI Joonas KEITURI J. T14
E036 Sat, 17:30 9 JUVA Markus JUVA M. 5 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. T12
E037 Sat, 17:30 9 EVE Alexandre EVE A. 6 9 WEISS Adrian WEISS A. T27
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POYHONEN Aki POYHONEN A.
E040 Sat, 17:30 9 HANSEN Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN J. 3 9 RIZZI Fabio RIZZI F. T01
F033 Sat, 17:30 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 7 9 KOVAC Lukas KOVAC L. T17
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F035 Sat, 17:30 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 9 5 PALONIEMI Atte PALONIEMI A. T01
F036 Sat, 17:30 9 GARDELOF Erik GARDELOF E. 1 9 BLAZQUEZ David BLAZQUEZ D. T16
F037 Sat, 17:30 9 KAMOTSKIN Kimmo KAMOTSKIN K. 2 9 IMMONEN Mika IMMONEN M. T04
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KAIVONEN Tero KAIVONEN T.
F040 Sat, 17:30 9 KÄRNÄ Tomi KÄRNÄ T. 2 9 AZAR Senharip AZAR S. T23
G033 Sat, 17:30 9 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J. 9 0 KELOHONKA James Patrick KELOHONKA J. T09
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VEHMASAHO Marko VEHMASAHO M.
G035 Sat, 17:30 9 HAMID Hervis HAMID H. 9 2 RÄISÄNEN Sami RÄISÄNEN S. T11
G036 Sat, 17:30 9 VIRK Lavi VIRK L. 2 9 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. T18
G037 Sat, 19:30 9 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. 9 8 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. T10
G038 Sat, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 AURESTO Lenni AURESTO L.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V.
G040 Sat, 19:30 9 LINTULA Ville LINTULA V. 2 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. T03
H033 Sat, 19:30 9 KELA Jani KELA J. 6 9 CHAMAT Marcus CHAMAT M. T12
H034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PEKKARINEN Juha PEKKARINEN J.
H035 Sat, 19:30 9 TAHVANAINEN Toni TAHVANAINEN T. 6 9 SALKINY Mohamed SALKINY M. T27
H036 Sat, 19:30 9 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M. 0 9 HAAPANIEMI Mikael HAAPANIEMI M. T26
H037 Sat, 19:30 9 ANDERSEN Henrik ANDERSEN H. 1 9 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L. T19
H038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STRÖM Micke STRÖM M.
H039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JOKITIE Jesse JOKITIE J.
H040 Sat, 19:30 9 SAUKKONEN Jani SAUKKONEN J. 3 9 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. T16

Winners Round 2

A041 Sat, 19:30 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 9 0 AURESTO Toma AURESTO T. T07
A042 Sat, 19:30