Menu

Euro Tour Tampere

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 AURESTO TomaAURESTO T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 0 0 Walkover
R1-A011 - M 9 HANNUKKALA AkseliHANNUKKALA A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A014 - M 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 ROSSI TeemuROSSI T
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 AALTONEN SamiAALTONEN S
LR1-A028 - M 9 HURMANSALO JukkaHURMANSALO J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D
LR1-A030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 TERVO JoonasTERVO J 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B
LR2-A039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A
R1-B001 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 0 0 Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 NYBACKA JaniNYBACKA J 0 0 Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 GASHI Valon GASHI V 0 0 Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N 0 0 Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M 0 0 Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 0 0 Walkover
R1-B011 - M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T 0 0 Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 REKILÄ PanuREKILÄ P 0 0 Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M 0 0 Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 RANTA-MAUNUS JukkaRANTA-MAUNUS J 0 0 Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 HUOVINEN JarkkoHUOVINEN J
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PETER FeldmannPETER F
LR1-B028 - M 9 REPOLA JereREPOLA J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M
LR1-B030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S 0 0 Walkover
LR2-B034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 RANTA-MAUNUS JukkaRANTA-MAUNUS J
LR2-B039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 NYBACKA JaniNYBACKA J
R1-C001 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T 0 0 Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R 0 0 Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K 0 0 Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J 0 0 Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B 0 0 Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D 0 0 Walkover
R1-C011 - M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E 0 0 Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C 0 0 Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R 0 0 Walkover
R1-C014 - M 9 KANGAS IlkkaKANGAS I 0 0 Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J
LR1-C028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MIKKOLA ArttuMIKKOLA A
LR1-C030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 RASMUSSEN TimoRASMUSSEN T 0 0 Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KANGAS IlkkaKANGAS I
LR2-C038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A
LR2-C039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R
R1-D001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O 0 0 Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 0 0 Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K 0 0 Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P 0 0 Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I 0 0 Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 0 0 Walkover
R1-D011 - M 9 ANTTONEN JereANTTONEN J 0 0 Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S 0 0 Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 NUOLIKOSKI RaineNUOLIKOSKI R 0 0 Walkover
R1-D014 - M 9 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N 0 0 Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 ÖVERMARK EeverttiÖVERMARK E
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 AHONEN OlliAHONEN O
LR1-D028 - M 9 VUORINEN JoniVUORINEN J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BJÖRKMAN JonasBJÖRKMAN J
LR1-D030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P 0 0 Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 NUOLIKOSKI RaineNUOLIKOSKI R
LR2-D038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P
LR2-D039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K
R1-E001 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D 0 0 Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 POYHONEN AkiPOYHONEN A 0 0 Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O 0 0 Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K 0 0 Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P 0 0 Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 0 0 Walkover
R1-E011 - M 9 KEITURI JoonasKEITURI J 0 0 Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S 0 0 Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 KOKKONEN ViliKOKKONEN V 0 0 Walkover
R1-E014 - M 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K 0 0 Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 HEILAKKA AnttiHEILAKKA A
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 RANTALA EerikRANTALA E
LR1-E028 - M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 EVE AlexandreEVE A
LR1-E030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J 0 0 Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KOKKONEN ViliKOKKONEN V
LR2-E038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K
LR2-E039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 POYHONEN AkiPOYHONEN A
R1-F001 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 0 0 Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M 0 0 Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 KAIVONEN TeroKAIVONEN T 0 0 Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 MALIK IsaMALIK I 0 0 Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J 0 0 Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M 0 0 Walkover
R1-F011 - M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K 0 0 Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 PALONIEMI AttePALONIEMI A 0 0 Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 AL-KHULAQU AbdullaAL-KHULAQU A 0 0 Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C 0 0 Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L
LR1-F028 - M 9 GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KAMOTSKIN KimmoKAMOTSKIN K
LR1-F030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 KÄRNÄ TomiKÄRNÄ T 0 0 Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR2-F038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR2-F039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KAIVONEN TeroKAIVONEN T
R1-G001 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M 0 0 Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V 0 0 Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P 0 0 Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L 0 0 Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K 0 0 Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J 0 0 Walkover
R1-G011 - M 9 RÄISÄNEN SamiRÄISÄNEN S 0 0 Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 NIEMINEN AkiNIEMINEN A 0 0 Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 VEHMASAHO MarkoVEHMASAHO M 0 0 Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 VARTIA joonasVARTIA j 0 0 Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 HAMID HervisHAMID H
LR1-G028 - M 9 VIRK LaviVIRK L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R
LR1-G030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 LINTULA VilleLINTULA V 0 0 Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 VEHMASAHO MarkoVEHMASAHO M
LR2-G039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V
R1-H001 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 0 0 Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 JOKITIE JesseJOKITIE J 0 0 Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M 0 0 Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 HEISKANEN AkiHEISKANEN A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D 0 0 Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-H011 - M 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 SALKINY MohamedSALKINY M 0 0 Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J 0 0 Walkover
R1-H014 - M 9 PEKKARINEN JuhaPEKKARINEN J 0 0 Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KELA JaniKELA J
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 TAHVANAINEN ToniTAHVANAINEN T
LR1-H028 - M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 ANDERSEN HenrikANDERSEN H
LR1-H030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J 0 0 Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PEKKARINEN JuhaPEKKARINEN J
LR2-H038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M
LR2-H039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 JOKITIE JesseJOKITIE J

May 27, 2023, 10:00

R1-A002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D 9 2 ROSSI TeemuROSSI T T03
R1-A006 Sat, 10:00 M 9 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J 9 5 AALTONEN SamiAALTONEN S T23
R1-A007 Sat, 10:00 M 9 GARIB SuneshGARIB S 9 5 HURMANSALO JukkaHURMANSALO J T25
R1-A010 Sat, 10:00 M 9 LÅNGSTRÖM BrunoLÅNGSTRÖM B 9 5 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D T07
R1-A015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I 9 2 TERVO JoonasTERVO J T21
R1-B002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 HUOVINEN JarkkoHUOVINEN J 8 9 LAINE VilleLAINE V T12
R1-B006 Sat, 10:00 M 9 DIAS SANTANA AlexDIAS S 9 3 PETER FeldmannPETER F T19
R1-B007 Sat, 10:00 M 9 HAMID RahadiHAMID R 9 3 REPOLA JereREPOLA J T04
R1-B010 Sat, 10:00 M 9 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M 6 9 ALVESALO LasseALVESALO L T15
R1-B015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S 1 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M T02
R1-C002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S 9 2 RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M T13
R1-C006 Sat, 10:00 M 9 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A 9 5 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J T01
R1-C007 Sat, 10:00 M 9 LAMPI SamuLAMPI S 0 DIS BANOVIC EdinBANOVIC E T17
R1-C010 Sat, 10:00 M 9 MIKKOLA ArttuMIKKOLA A 5 9 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J T08
R1-C015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 RASMUSSEN TimoRASMUSSEN T 2 9 KIVELA JesseKIVELA J T11

May 27, 2023, 11:30

WR1-A017 Sat, 11:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 9 8 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D T25
WR1-A018 Sat, 11:30 M 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A 6 9 AURESTO TomaAURESTO T T24
R1-D002 Sat, 11:30 M 9 SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D 9 8 ÖVERMARK EeverttiÖVERMARK E T20
R1-D006 Sat, 11:30 M 9 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S 9 3 AHONEN OlliAHONEN O T05
R1-D007 Sat, 11:30 M 9 VUORINEN JoniVUORINEN J 8 9 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S T23
R1-D010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 BJÖRKMAN JonasBJÖRKMAN J 4 9 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A T26
R1-D015 Sat, 11:30 M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P 7 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M T19
R1-E002 Sat, 11:30 M 9 HEILAKKA AnttiHEILAKKA A 4 9 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F T02
R1-E006 Sat, 11:30 M 9 RANTALA EerikRANTALA E 3 9 IIVONEN JaniIIVONEN J T22
R1-E007 Sat, 11:30 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M 2 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A T17
R1-E010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 EVE AlexandreEVE A 8 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N T27
R1-E015 Sat, 11:30 M 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S 9 2 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J T18
R1-F002 Sat, 11:30 M 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S 9 6 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A T16
R1-F006 Sat, 11:30 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L 5 9 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J T08
R1-F007 Sat, 11:30 M 9 GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E 3 9 IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M T01
R1-F010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 KAMOTSKIN KimmoKAMOTSKIN K 3 9 BLAZQUEZ DavidBLAZQUEZ D T10
R1-F015 Sat, 11:30 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L 9 0 KÄRNÄ TomiKÄRNÄ T T04
R1-G002 Sat, 11:30 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J 2 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O T03
R1-G006 Sat, 11:30 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H 2 9 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A T21
R1-G007 Sat, 11:30 M 9 VIRK LaviVIRK L 8 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T T07
R1-G010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R 2 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N T24
R1-G015 Sat, 11:30 M 9 LINTULA VilleLINTULA V FF 3 KELOHONKA James PatrickKELOHONKA J T28
R1-H002 Sat, 11:30 M 9 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M 9 4 KELA JaniKELA J T13
R1-H006 Sat, 11:30 M 9 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M 9 4 TAHVANAINEN ToniTAHVANAINEN T T09
R1-H007 Sat, 11:30 M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M 0 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L T28
R1-H010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 ANDERSEN HenrikANDERSEN H 2 9 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M T06
R1-H015 Sat, 11:30 M 9 SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J 6 9 CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M T11

May 27, 2023, 13:00

WR1-A019 Sat, 13:00 M 9 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B 6 9 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J T26
WR1-A020 Sat, 13:00 M 9 GARIB SuneshGARIB S 3 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M T14
WR1-A021 Sat, 13:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 9 1 LÅNGSTRÖM BrunoLÅNGSTRÖM B T17
WR1-A022 Sat, 13:00 M 9 HANNUKKALA AkseliHANNUKKALA A 5 9 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T21
WR1-A023 Sat, 13:00 M 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L 0 DIS LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR T23
WR1-A024 Sat, 13:00 M 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I 5 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F T28
WR1-B017 Sat, 13:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 9 2 LAINE VilleLAINE V T06
WR1-B018 Sat, 13:00 M 9 NYBACKA JaniNYBACKA J 6 9 GASHI Valon GASHI V T13
WR1-B019 Sat, 13:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N 7 9 DIAS SANTANA AlexDIAS S T16
WR1-B020 Sat, 13:00 M 9 HAMID RahadiHAMID R 5 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M T10
WR1-B021 Sat, 13:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 9 4 ALVESALO LasseALVESALO L T11
WR1-B022 Sat, 13:00 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T 9 6 REKILÄ PanuREKILÄ P T02
WR1-B023 Sat, 13:00 M 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M 9 0 RANTA-MAUNUS JukkaRANTA-MAUNUS J T05
WR1-B024 Sat, 13:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M 9 8 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E T25
WR1-C017 Sat, 13:00 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T 9 6 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S T24
WR1-C018 Sat, 13:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R 7 9 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K T09
WR1-C019 Sat, 13:00 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J 9 2 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A T08
WR1-C020 Sat, 13:00 M 9 LAMPI SamuLAMPI S 3 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B T15
WR1-C021 Sat, 13:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D 9 4 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J T22
WR1-C022 Sat, 13:00 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E 8 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C T04
WR1-C023 Sat, 13:00 M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R 9 3 KANGAS IlkkaKANGAS I T27
WR1-C024 Sat, 13:00 M 9 KIVELA JesseKIVELA J 4 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T07
WR1-D017 Sat, 13:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O 9 3 SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D T01
WR1-D018 Sat, 13:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 9 8 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K T01

May 27, 2023, 14:30

WR1-D019 Sat, 14:30 M 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P 8 9 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S T06
WR1-D020 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S 7 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I T11
WR1-D021 Sat, 14:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 9 6 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A T09
WR1-D022 Sat, 14:30 M 9 ANTTONEN JereANTTONEN J 3 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S T28
WR1-D023 Sat, 14:30 M 9 NUOLIKOSKI RaineNUOLIKOSKI R 4 9 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N T21
WR1-D024 Sat, 14:30 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M 3 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K T04
WR1-E017 Sat, 14:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D 9 4 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F T23
WR1-E018 Sat, 14:30 M 9 POYHONEN AkiPOYHONEN A 6 9 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O T05
WR1-E019 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K 6 9 IIVONEN JaniIIVONEN J T27
WR1-E020 Sat, 14:30 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A 2 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P T20
WR1-E021 Sat, 14:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 7 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N T26
WR1-E022 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KEITURI JoonasKEITURI J 4 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S T13
WR1-E023 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KOKKONEN ViliKOKKONEN V 7 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K T18
WR1-E024 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S 9 8 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J T22
WR1-F017 Sat, 14:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 9 6 AZAR SenharipAZAR S T10
WR1-F018 Sat, 14:30 M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M 9 2 KAIVONEN TeroKAIVONEN T T12
WR1-F019 Sat, 14:30 M 9 MALIK IsaMALIK I DIS 0 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J
WR1-F020 Sat, 14:30 M 9 IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M 8 9 REMPE JanREMPE J T25
WR1-F021 Sat, 14:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M 9 5 BLAZQUEZ DavidBLAZQUEZ D T07
WR1-F022 Sat, 14:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K 9 6 PALONIEMI AttePALONIEMI A T24
WR1-F023 Sat, 14:30 M 9 AL-KHULAQU AbdullaAL-KHULAQU A DIS 0 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C T25
WR1-F024 Sat, 14:30 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L 4 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L T03
WR1-G017 Sat, 14:30 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M 5 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O T02
WR1-G018 Sat, 14:30 M 9 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V 2 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P T14

May 27, 2023, 16:00

LR2-A033 Sat, 16:00 M 9 ROSSI TeemuROSSI T 5 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I T09
LR2-A035 Sat, 16:00 M 9 AALTONEN SamiAALTONEN S 9 4 HANNUKKALA AkseliHANNUKKALA A T08
LR2-A036 Sat, 16:00 M 9 HURMANSALO JukkaHURMANSALO J 4 9 LÅNGSTRÖM BrunoLÅNGSTRÖM B T11
LR2-A037 Sat, 16:00 M 9 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D 6 9 GARIB SuneshGARIB S T06
LR2-A040 Sat, 16:00 M 9 TERVO JoonasTERVO J 5 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D T25
LR2-B033 Sat, 16:00 M 9 HUOVINEN JarkkoHUOVINEN J 0 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E T12
LR2-B035 Sat, 16:00 M 9 PETER FeldmannPETER F 9 8 REKILÄ PanuREKILÄ P T21
LR2-B036 Sat, 16:00 M 9 REPOLA JereREPOLA J 4 9 ALVESALO LasseALVESALO L T05
LR2-B037 Sat, 16:00 M 9 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M 9 5 HAMID RahadiHAMID R T28
LR2-B038 Sat, 16:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N
WR1-G019 Sat, 16:00 M 9 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L 1 9 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A T26
WR1-G020 Sat, 16:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T 4 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K T22
WR1-G021 Sat, 16:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J 9 4 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N T16
WR1-G022 Sat, 16:00 M 9 RÄISÄNEN SamiRÄISÄNEN S 4 9 NIEMINEN AkiNIEMINEN A T14
WR1-G023 Sat, 16:00 M 9 VEHMASAHO MarkoVEHMASAHO M 5 9 VARTIA joonasVARTIA j T10
WR1-G024 Sat, 16:00 M 9 KELOHONKA James PatrickKELOHONKA J 0 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M T24
WR1-H017 Sat, 16:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 9 0 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M T04
WR1-H018 Sat, 16:00 M 9 JOKITIE JesseJOKITIE J 4 9 REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M T18
WR1-H019 Sat, 16:00 M 9 HEISKANEN AkiHEISKANEN A 9 5 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M T01
WR1-H020 Sat, 16:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 3 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D T04
WR1-H021 Sat, 16:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y 9 3 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M T15
WR1-H022 Sat, 16:00 M 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A 9 2 SALKINY MohamedSALKINY M T17
WR1-H023 Sat, 16:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J 9 6 PEKKARINEN JuhaPEKKARINEN J T13
WR1-H024 Sat, 16:00 M 9 CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M 5 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M T03

May 27, 2023, 17:30

LR2-B040 Sat, 17:30 M 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S 2 9 LAINE VilleLAINE V T20
LR2-C033 Sat, 17:30 M 9 RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M 5 9 KIVELA JesseKIVELA J T13
LR2-C035 Sat, 17:30 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J 4 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E T28
LR2-C036 Sat, 17:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J
LR2-C037 Sat, 17:30 M 9 MIKKOLA ArttuMIKKOLA A 3 9 LAMPI SamuLAMPI S T08
LR2-C040 Sat, 17:30 M 9 RASMUSSEN TimoRASMUSSEN T 5 9 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S T24
LR2-D033 Sat, 17:30 M 9 ÖVERMARK EeverttiÖVERMARK E 9 8 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M T22
LR2-D035 Sat, 17:30 M 9 AHONEN OlliAHONEN O 9 7 ANTTONEN JereANTTONEN J T15
LR2-D036 Sat, 17:30 M 9 VUORINEN JoniVUORINEN J 3 9 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A T03
LR2-D037 Sat, 17:30 M 9 BJÖRKMAN JonasBJÖRKMAN J 3 9 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S T26
LR2-D040 Sat, 17:30 M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P 1 9 SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D T19
LR2-E033 Sat, 17:30 M 9 HEILAKKA AnttiHEILAKKA A 2 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J T25
LR2-E035 Sat, 17:30 M 9 RANTALA EerikRANTALA E 8 9 KEITURI JoonasKEITURI J T14
LR2-E036 Sat, 17:30 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M 5 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D T12
LR2-E037 Sat, 17:30 M 9 EVE AlexandreEVE A 6 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A T27
LR2-E040 Sat, 17:30 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J 3 9 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F T01
LR2-F033 Sat, 17:30 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A 7 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L T17
LR2-F035 Sat, 17:30 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L 9 5 PALONIEMI AttePALONIEMI A T01
LR2-F036 Sat, 17:30 M 9 GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E 1 9 BLAZQUEZ DavidBLAZQUEZ D T16
LR2-F037 Sat, 17:30 M 9 KAMOTSKIN KimmoKAMOTSKIN K 2 9 IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M T04
LR2-F040 Sat, 17:30 M 9 KÄRNÄ TomiKÄRNÄ T 2 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S T23
LR2-G033 Sat, 17:30 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J 9 0 KELOHONKA James PatrickKELOHONKA J T09
LR2-G035 Sat, 17:30 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H 9 2 RÄISÄNEN SamiRÄISÄNEN S T11
LR2-G036 Sat, 17:30 M 9 VIRK LaviVIRK L 2 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N T18

May 27, 2023, 19:30

WR2-A041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 9 0 AURESTO TomaAURESTO T T07
WR2-A042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J 7 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M T21
WR2-A043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 9 4 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T11
WR2-A044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L 7 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F T08
WR2-B041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 9 5 GASHI Valon GASHI V T06
WR2-B042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DIAS SANTANA AlexDIAS S 5 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M T18
WR2-B043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 9 6 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T T23
WR2-B044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M 4 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M T04
WR2-C041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T 9 2 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K T17
WR2-C042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J 9 7 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B T05
WR2-C043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D 5 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C T01
WR2-C044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R 9 5 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T15
WR2-D041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O 8 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F T02
WR2-D042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S 8 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I T25
WR2-D043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 9 8 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S T24
WR2-D044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N 9 1 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K T20
LR2-G037 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R 9 8 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T T10
LR2-G038 Sat, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L
LR2-G040 Sat, 19:30 M 9 LINTULA VilleLINTULA V 2 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M T03
LR2-H033 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KELA JaniKELA J 6 9 CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M T12
LR2-H035 Sat, 19:30 M 9 TAHVANAINEN ToniTAHVANAINEN T 6 9 SALKINY MohamedSALKINY M T27
LR2-H036 Sat, 19:30 M 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M 0 9 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M T26
LR2-H037 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ANDERSEN HenrikANDERSEN H 1 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L T19
LR2-H040 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J 3 9 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M T16

May 27, 2023, 21:00

LR3-A045 Sat, 21:00 M 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I 0 0 Walkover
LR3-A046 Sat, 21:00 M 9 AALTONEN SamiAALTONEN S 9 3 LÅNGSTRÖM BrunoLÅNGSTRÖM B T11
LR3-A047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GARIB SuneshGARIB S 3 9 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B T23
LR3-A048 Sat, 21:00 M 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A 2 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D T21
LR3-B045 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 9 0 RANTA-MAUNUS JukkaRANTA-MAUNUS J T24
LR3-B046 Sat, 21:00 M 9 PETER FeldmannPETER F 3 9 ALVESALO LasseALVESALO L T22
LR3-B047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M 3 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N T26
LR3-B048 Sat, 21:00 M 9 NYBACKA JaniNYBACKA J 9 2 LAINE VilleLAINE V T19
WR2-E041 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D 9 2 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O T25
WR2-E042 Sat, 21:00 M 9 IIVONEN JaniIIVONEN J 1 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P T01
WR2-E043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N 9 5 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S T09
WR2-E044 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K 6 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S T15
WR2-F041 Sat, 21:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 9 0 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M T10
WR2-F042 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J 3 9 REMPE JanREMPE J T05
WR2-F043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M 8 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K T16
WR2-F044 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C 0 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L T08
WR2-G041 Sat, 21:00 M 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O 9 6 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P T17
WR2-G042 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A 9 6 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K T02
WR2-G043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J 9 6 NIEMINEN AkiNIEMINEN A T04
WR2-G044 Sat, 21:00 M 9 VARTIA joonasVARTIA j 5 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M T12
WR2-H041 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 9 3 REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M T18
WR2-H042 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HEISKANEN AkiHEISKANEN A 9 6 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D T06
WR2-H043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y 9 6 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T07
WR2-H044 Sat, 21:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J 5 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M T13

May 28, 2023, 10:00

LR3-C045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 KIVELA JesseKIVELA J 9 2 KANGAS IlkkaKANGAS I T16
LR3-C046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E 6 9 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J T20
LR3-C047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 LAMPI SamuLAMPI S 2 9 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A T19
LR3-C048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R 9 5 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S T10
LR3-D045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ÖVERMARK EeverttiÖVERMARK E 9 3 NUOLIKOSKI RaineNUOLIKOSKI R T11
LR3-D046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 AHONEN OlliAHONEN O 3 9 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A T04
LR3-D047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 KARTTUNEN SamiKARTTUNEN S 4 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P T01
LR3-D048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K 9 5 SIMON Diego PedroSIMON D T08
LR3-E045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J 9 0 KOKKONEN ViliKOKKONEN V T12
LR3-E046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 KEITURI JoonasKEITURI J 1 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D T09
LR3-E047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A 9 2 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K T06
LR3-E048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 POYHONEN AkiPOYHONEN A 1 9 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F T24
LR3-F045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L 0 0 Walkover
LR3-F046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L 9 6 BLAZQUEZ DavidBLAZQUEZ D T13
LR3-F047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M 0 0 Walkover
LR3-F048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 KAIVONEN TeroKAIVONEN T 1 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S T15
LR3-G045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J 5 9 VEHMASAHO MarkoVEHMASAHO M T14
LR3-G046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H 6 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N T22
LR3-G047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R 9 6 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L T18
LR3-G048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V 3 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M T02
LR3-H045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M 0 FF PEKKARINEN JuhaPEKKARINEN J T17
LR3-H046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 SALKINY MohamedSALKINY M 4 9 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M T21
LR3-H047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 9 4 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M T23
LR3-H048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 JOKITIE JesseJOKITIE J 9 4 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M T25

May 28, 2023, 11:30

LR4-A049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I 9 4 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J T25
LR4-A050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 AALTONEN SamiAALTONEN S 9 8 AURESTO TomaAURESTO T T15
LR4-A051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B 6 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L T24
LR4-A052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D 9 3 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D T28
LR4-B049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 7 9 DIAS SANTANA AlexDIAS S T07
LR4-B050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 ALVESALO LasseALVESALO L 9 4 GASHI Valon GASHI V T27
LR4-B051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N 4 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M T26
LR4-B052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 NYBACKA JaniNYBACKA J 4 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T T03
LR4-C049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 KIVELA JesseKIVELA J 9 6 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B T16
LR4-C050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J 8 9 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K T13
LR4-C051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 CARVAJAL Alejandro CARVAJAL A 5 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T10
LR4-C052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R 8 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D T01
LR4-D049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 ÖVERMARK EeverttiÖVERMARK E 9 7 KOYLU Sami ErkanKOYLU S T05
LR4-D050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A 6 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O T23
LR4-D051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P 1 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K T08
LR4-D052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K 9 6 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S T04

May 28, 2023, 13:00

LR4-E049 Sun, 13:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J 9 2 IIVONEN JaniIIVONEN J T10
LR4-E050 Sun, 13:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 9 5 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O T25
LR4-E051 Sun, 13:00 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A 9 4 HULT KHAZAIE DanielHULT K T19
LR4-E052 Sun, 13:00 M 9 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F 9 6 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S T15
LR4-F049 Sun, 13:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L 9 3 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J T17
LR4-F050 Sun, 13:00 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L 9 6 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M T21
LR4-F051 Sun, 13:00 M 9 IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M 9 0 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C T23
LR4-F052 Sun, 13:00 M 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S 6 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M T28
LR4-G049 Sun, 13:00 M 9 VEHMASAHO MarkoVEHMASAHO M 7 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K T22
LR4-G050 Sun, 13:00 M 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N 7 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P T01
LR4-G051 Sun, 13:00 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R 9 3 VARTIA joonasVARTIA j T13
LR4-G052 Sun, 13:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M 9 3 NIEMINEN AkiNIEMINEN A T16
LR4-H049 Sun, 13:00 M 9 CHAMAT MarcusCHAMAT M 5 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D T24
LR4-H050 Sun, 13:00 M 9 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M 6 9 REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M T20
LR4-H051 Sun, 13:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 6 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J T27
LR4-H052 Sun, 13:00 M 9 JOKITIE JesseJOKITIE J 3 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T18

May 28, 2023, 14:30

WQ-A053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 9 2 SILVA MiquelSILVA M T19
WQ-A054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 9 4 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F T23
WQ-B053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 4 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M T07
WQ-B054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 6 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M T06
WQ-C053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T 8 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J T04
WQ-C054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C 5 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R T08
WQ-D053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F 8 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I T20
WQ-D054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 9 8 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N T12
WQ-E053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D 9 6 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P T01
WQ-E054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N 2 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S T25
WQ-F053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 9 5 REMPE JanREMPE J T21
WQ-F054 Sun, 14:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K 8 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L T24
WQ-G053 Sun, 14:30 M 9 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O 9 4