Menu

Euro Tour Terme Olimia

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 10:00 9 GRIES Holger GRIES H. 0 DIS AVDAGIC Armin AVDAGIC A. T24
A003 - 9 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 SOBIECH Dawid SOBIECH D. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 9 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D. 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 9 NOICHL Martin NOICHL M. 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 10:00 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 9 3 JURKOVIC Juraj JURKOVIC J. T14
A011 - 9 VASILEVSKI Hristo VASILEVSKI H. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 YOSEF Yossi-Hay YOSEF Y. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 VAN BERKEL Mika VAN B. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 10:00 9 RÖSER Martin RÖSER M. 9 6 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. T10
A016 - 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 10:00 9 KADRIĆ Adi KADRIĆ A. 0 9 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N. T20
B003 - 9 BLACHOWSKI Pawel BLACHOWSKI P. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 BANOVIC Edin BANOVIC E. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. 0 0 Walkover
B007 - 9 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
B008 - 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 0 0 Walkover
B010 - 9 GENNISSEN Marinus GENNISSEN M. 0 0 Walkover
B011 - 9 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 VAN DEN BERG Nick VAN D. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 AL-MEDARA Aiman AL-MEDARA A. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Sat, 10:00 9 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M. 9 5 ABU-HELAIEL Khader ABU-HELAIEL K. T09
B016 - 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 10:00 9 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F. 9 0 KOLIČ Rok KOLIČ R. T01
C003 - 9 VIDMAR Rok VIDMAR R. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 BENSAID Noel BENSAID N. 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 9 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan HAMZOVSKI K. 0 0 Walkover
C007 - 9 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H. 0 0 Walkover
C008 - 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
C010 - 9 BADOVINAC Maj BADOVINAC M. 0 0 Walkover
C011 - 9 ŠULEK Tristan ŠULEK T. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 CIN Eray CIN E. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Sat, 10:00 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 9 5 KONT Sander KONT S. T07
C016 - 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 10:00 9 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . 9 8 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. T12
D003 - 9 VOGEL Felix VOGEL F. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz BRZEKOWSKI A. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 0 0 Walkover
D006 - 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. 0 0 Walkover
D007 - 9 HAEGMANS Sonny HAEGMANS S. 0 0 Walkover
D008 - 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 0 0 Walkover
D010 - 9 RYWOTZKI Jörg RYWOTZKI J. 0 0 Walkover
D011 - 9 MONTALBANO Aurelio MONTALBANO A. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 MUNGIURI Patrick MUNGIURI P. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 HYBLER Alessio HYBLER A. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Sat, 10:00 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N. 2 9 NEUHAUSEN Moritz NEUHAUSEN M. T03
D016 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 10:00 9 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T. 9 2 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B. T04
E003 - 9 CETIN Ibrahim Mete CETIN I. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 CAKIR Bircan CAKIR B. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 FORMAN Martin FORMAN M. 0 0 Walkover
E006 - 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 0 0 Walkover
E007 - 9 MATRIZI Arjan MATRIZI A. 0 0 Walkover
E008 - 9 KURAL Szymon KURAL S. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 11:30 9 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. 9 4 KOVAČ Matej KOVAČ M. T07
E011 - 9 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 GARHAMMER Christoph GARHAMMER C. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus MESSINGSCHLAGER M. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 SALAMBASHEV Yoan SALAMBASHEV Y. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Sat, 10:00 9 ARDA David ARDA D. 9 4 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. T18
E016 - 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 10:00 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 9 8 VIMR Jan VIMR J. T21
F003 - 9 VAN DEN BERG Sky VAN D. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 ESPRIT Gareth ESPRIT G. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 LIKOWSKI Piotr LIKOWSKI P. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 INGRASCI Fabrizio INGRASCI F. 0 0 Walkover
F007 - 9 JASTRZAB Dominik JASTRZAB D. 0 0 Walkover
F008 - 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 0 0 Walkover
F010 - 9 KUIK Gerrie KUIK G. 0 0 Walkover
F011 - 9 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 VLK Matous VLK M. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 STRUGAR Vuk STRUGAR V. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Sat, 10:00 9 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A. 2 9 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI B. T13
F016 - 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 10:00 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. 9 6 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M. T05
G003 - 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 MATTERN Eric MATTERN E. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 BELHASSEN Benjamin BELHASSEN B. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 KNUEVER Mitchel KNUEVER M. 0 0 Walkover
G007 - 9 VILCHES-PARDO Paul VILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0 Walkover
G008 - 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
G010 - 9 JUKIC Anel JUKIC A. 0 0 Walkover
G011 - 9 SKOWERSKI Karol SKOWERSKI K. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Sat, 10:00 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. 9 8 THORN Michael THORN M. T16
G016 - 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 10:00 9 HÜTTER Christian HÜTTER C. 4 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. T23
H003 - 9 VARBANOV Kalin VARBANOV K. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 RATZON Liam RATZON L. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 BENKO Maks BENKO M. 0 0 Walkover
H006 - 9 RUDENKO Ivan RUDENKO I. 0 0 Walkover
H007 - 9 BÖGE Finn BÖGE F. 0 0 Walkover
H008 - 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 11:30 9 MAMELI Moreno MAMELI M. 1 9 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. T06
H011 - 9 IVANOVSKI Boris IVANOVSKI B. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 RASEVIC Luka RASEVIC L. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł BOGUSZEWSKI P. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 CZERWINSKY Martin CZERWINSKY M. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Sat, 10:00 9 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 5 FORTUNSKI Wiktor FORTUNSKI W. T19
H016 - 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 11:30 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 9 2 GRIES Holger GRIES H. T12
A018 Sat, 11:30 9 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M. 9 7 SOBIECH Dawid SOBIECH D. T11
A019 Sat, 11:30 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. 9 8 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D. T14
A020 Sat, 11:30 9 NOICHL Martin NOICHL M. 2 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T01
A021 Sat, 11:30 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 4 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. T15
A022 Sat, 11:30 9 VASILEVSKI Hristo VASILEVSKI H. 6 9 YOSEF Yossi-Hay YOSEF Y. T05
A023 Sat, 11:30 9 VAN BERKEL Mika VAN B. 9 6 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. T04
A024 Sat, 11:30 9 RÖSER Martin RÖSER M. 4 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. T22
B017 Sat, 11:30 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 0 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N. T01
B018 Sat, 11:30 9 BLACHOWSKI Pawel BLACHOWSKI P. 9 5 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. T08
B019 Sat, 11:30 9 BANOVIC Edin BANOVIC E. 0 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. T18
B020 Sat, 11:30 9 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V. 0 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. T13
B021 Sat, 11:30 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 6 9 GENNISSEN Marinus GENNISSEN M. T10
B022 Sat, 11:30 9 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M. 4 9 VAN DEN BERG Nick VAN D. T03
B023 Sat, 11:30 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 9 3 AL-MEDARA Aiman AL-MEDARA A. T16
B024 Sat, 11:30 9 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M. 3 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. T02
C017 Sat, 13:30 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 9 1 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F. T03
C018 Sat, 13:30 9 VIDMAR Rok VIDMAR R. 1 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. T17
C019 Sat, 13:30 9 BENSAID Noel BENSAID N. 5 9 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan HAMZOVSKI K. T10
C020 Sat, 13:30 9 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H. 9 4 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. T22
C021 Sat, 13:30 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 9 1 BADOVINAC Maj BADOVINAC M. T09
C022 Sat, 13:30 9 ŠULEK Tristan ŠULEK T. 4 9 CIN Eray CIN E. T21
C023 Sat, 13:30 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. 9 7 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S. T20
C024 Sat, 13:30 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 9 8 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. T02
D017 Sat, 13:30 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 9 1 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . T14
D018 Sat, 13:30 9 VOGEL Felix VOGEL F. 9 4 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz BRZEKOWSKI A. T11
D019 Sat, 13:30 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 9 5 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. T07
D020 Sat, 13:30 9 HAEGMANS Sonny HAEGMANS S. 3 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. T06
D021 Sat, 13:30 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 9 5 RYWOTZKI Jörg RYWOTZKI J. T23
D022 Sat, 13:30 9 MONTALBANO Aurelio MONTALBANO A. 9 4 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S. T16
D023 Sat, 13:30 9 MUNGIURI Patrick MUNGIURI P. 6 9 HYBLER Alessio HYBLER A. T24
D024 Sat, 13:30 9 NEUHAUSEN Moritz NEUHAUSEN M. 9 4 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T04
E017 Sat, 13:30 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 9 5 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T. T01
E018 Sat, 13:30 9 CETIN Ibrahim Mete CETIN I. 4 9 CAKIR Bircan CAKIR B. T15
E019 Sat, 13:30 9 FORMAN Martin FORMAN M. 9 6 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T13
E020 Sat, 13:30 9 MATRIZI Arjan MATRIZI A. 3 9 KURAL Szymon KURAL S. T19
E021 Sat, 15:00 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 0 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. T10
E022 Sat, 15:00 9 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M. 9 0 GARHAMMER Christoph GARHAMMER C. T22
E023 Sat, 15:00 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus MESSINGSCHLAGER M. 2 9 SALAMBASHEV Yoan SALAMBASHEV Y. T14
E024 Sat, 15:00 9 ARDA David ARDA D. 4 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. T12
F017 Sat, 15:00 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 6 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T16
F018 Sat, 15:00 9 VAN DEN BERG Sky VAN D. 4 9 ESPRIT Gareth ESPRIT G. T13
F019 Sat, 15:00 9 LIKOWSKI Piotr LIKOWSKI P. 9 6 INGRASCI Fabrizio INGRASCI F. T11
F020 Sat, 15:00 9 JASTRZAB Dominik JASTRZAB D. 2 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. T02
F021 Sat, 15:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 3 KUIK Gerrie KUIK G. T08
F022 Sat, 15:00 9 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A. 7 9 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. T23
F023 Sat, 15:00 9 VLK Matous VLK M. 9 2 STRUGAR Vuk STRUGAR V. T06
F024 Sat, 15:00 9 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI B. 5 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. T21
G017 Sat, 15:00 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 9 7 GRILO Joao GRILO J. T18
G018 Sat, 15:00 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 9 8 MATTERN Eric MATTERN E. T20
G019 Sat, 15:00 9 BELHASSEN Benjamin BELHASSEN B. 9 5 KNUEVER Mitchel KNUEVER M. T24
G020 Sat, 15:00 9 VILCHES-PARDO Paul VILCHES-PARDO P. 9 8 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. T04
G021 Sat, 15:00 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 9 1 JUKIC Anel JUKIC A. T05
G022 Sat, 17:00 9 SKOWERSKI Karol SKOWERSKI K. 8 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G. T03
G023 Sat, 17:00 9 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. 9 2 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M. T12
G024 Sat, 15:00 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. 4 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. T19
H017 Sat, 15:00 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 2 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. T01
H018 Sat, 17:00 9 VARBANOV Kalin VARBANOV K. 0 DIS RATZON Liam RATZON L. T17
H019 Sat, 17:00 9 BENKO Maks BENKO M. 9 2 RUDENKO Ivan RUDENKO I. T01
H020 Sat, 17:00 9 BÖGE Finn BÖGE F. 7 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. T10
H021 Sat, 17:00 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. 9 3 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. T02
H022 Sat, 17:00 9 IVANOVSKI Boris IVANOVSKI B. 9 3 RASEVIC Luka RASEVIC L. T21
H023 Sat, 17:00 9 BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł BOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 4 CZERWINSKY Martin CZERWINSKY M. T19
H024 Sat, 15:00 9 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 7 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. T07

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JURKOVIC Juraj JURKOVIC J.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KADRIĆ Adi KADRIĆ A.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 ABU-HELAIEL Khader ABU-HELAIEL K. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOLIČ Rok KOLIČ R.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 KONT Sander KONT S. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOVAČ Matej KOVAČ M.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIMR Jan VIMR J.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 THORN Michael THORN M. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HÜTTER Christian HÜTTER C.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAMELI Moreno MAMELI M.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 FORTUNSKI Wiktor FORTUNSKI W. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 17:00 9 Walkover 0 0 RÖSER Martin RÖSER M.
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A.
A035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VASILEVSKI Hristo VASILEVSKI H.
A036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y.
A037 Sat, 18:30 9 JURKOVIC Juraj JURKOVIC J. 9 5 NOICHL Martin NOICHL M. T24
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOBIECH Dawid SOBIECH D.
A040 Sat, 17:00 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. 9 4 GRIES Holger GRIES H. T15
B033 Sat, 17:00 9 KADRIĆ Adi KADRIĆ A. 8 9 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M. T20
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AL-MEDARA Aiman AL-MEDARA A.
B035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M.
B036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J.
B037 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V.
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BANOVIC Edin BANOVIC E.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S.
B040 Sat, 17:00 9 ABU-HELAIEL Khader ABU-HELAIEL K. 2 9 RIMBOT Nicolas RIMBOT N. T14
C033 Sat, 17:00 9 KOLIČ Rok KOLIČ R. 0 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. T24
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S.
C035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ŠULEK Tristan ŠULEK T.
C036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BADOVINAC Maj BADOVINAC M.
C037 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D.
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BENSAID Noel BENSAID N.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIDMAR Rok VIDMAR R.
C040 Sat, 17:00 9 KONT Sander KONT S. 6 9 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F. T22
D033 Sat, 17:00 9 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. 6 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T05
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MUNGIURI Patrick MUNGIURI P.
D035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WETTERSTRAND Sami-Petteri WETTERSTRAND S.
D036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RYWOTZKI Jörg RYWOTZKI J.
D037 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAEGMANS Sonny HAEGMANS S.
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E.
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz BRZEKOWSKI A.
D040 Sat, 17:00 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N. 9 7 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . T23
E033 Sat, 17:00 9 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B. 2 9 ARDA David ARDA D. T11
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MESSINGSCHLAGER Markus MESSINGSCHLAGER M.
E035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARHAMMER Christoph GARHAMMER C.
E036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D.
E037 Sat, 20:30 9 KOVAČ Matej KOVAČ M. 5 9 MATRIZI Arjan MATRIZI A. T14
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CETIN Ibrahim Mete CETIN I.
E040 Sat, 17:00 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 2 9 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T. T16
F033 Sat, 17:00 9 VIMR Jan VIMR J. 2 9 ROZWADOWSKI Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI B. T06
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STRUGAR Vuk STRUGAR V.
F035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PIKNJAČ Ajdin PIKNJAČ A.
F036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KUIK Gerrie KUIK G.
F037 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JASTRZAB Dominik JASTRZAB D.
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 INGRASCI Fabrizio INGRASCI F.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VAN DEN BERG Sky VAN D.
F040 Sat, 17:00 9 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A. 7 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T09
G033 Sat, 17:00 9 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M. 7 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. T08
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M.
G035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SKOWERSKI Karol SKOWERSKI K.
G036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JUKIC Anel JUKIC A.
G037 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R.
G038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KNUEVER Mitchel KNUEVER M.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MATTERN Eric MATTERN E.
G040 Sat, 17:00 9 THORN Michael THORN M. 1 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. T18
H033 Sat, 17:00 9 HÜTTER Christian HÜTTER C. 4 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. T17
H034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CZERWINSKY Martin CZERWINSKY M.
H035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RASEVIC Luka RASEVIC L.
H036 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R.
H037 Sat, 20:30 9 MAMELI Moreno MAMELI M. 2 9 BÖGE Finn BÖGE F. T13
H038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RUDENKO Ivan RUDENKO I.
H039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H040 Sat, 17:00 9 FORTUNSKI Wiktor FORTUNSKI W. 7 9 HE Mario HE Mario . T04

Winners Round 2

A041 Sat, 18:30 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 9 3 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M. T17
A042 Sat, 18:30 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. 5 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T05
A043 Sat, 18:30 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 9 6 YOSEF Yossi-Hay YOSEF Y. T08
A044 Sat, 18:30 9 VAN BERKEL Mika VAN B. 9 5 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. T04
B041 Sat, 18:30 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 3 BLACHOWSKI Pawel BLACHOWSKI P. T02
B042 Sat, 18:30 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. 8 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. T16
B043 Sat, 18:30 9 GENNISSEN Marinus GENNISSEN M. 1 9 VAN DEN BERG Nick VAN D. T14
B044 Sat, 18:30 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 7 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. T03
C041 Sat, 18:30 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 6 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. T06
C042 Sat, 18:30 9 HAMZOVSKI Kristijan HAMZOVSKI K. 9 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H. T13
C043 Sat, 18:30 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 9 4 CIN Eray CIN E. T19
C044 Sat, 18:30 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. 4 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. T21
D041 Sat, 18:30 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 9 5 VOGEL Felix VOGEL F. T01
D042 Sat, 18:30 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 9