Menu

Euro Tour Terme Olimia

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - M 9 NOICHL MartinNOICHL M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - M 9 VASILEVSKI HristoVASILEVSKI H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JURKOVIC JurajJURKOVIC J.
LR1-A030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
LR2-A035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VASILEVSKI HristoVASILEVSKI H.
LR2-A036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
LR2-A038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
LR2-A039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D.
R1-B001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 BANOVIC EdinBANOVIC E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B006 - M 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B007 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B010 - M 9 GENNISSEN MarinusGENNISSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B011 - M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 AL-MEDARA AimanAL-MEDARA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KADRIĆ AdiKADRIĆ A.
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   AL-MEDARA AimanAL-MEDARA A.
LR2-B035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
LR2-B036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
LR2-B037 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
LR2-B038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BANOVIC EdinBANOVIC E.
LR2-B039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S.
R1-C001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C006 - M 9 HAMZOVSKI KristijanHAMZOVSKI K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C007 - M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C010 - M 9 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C011 - M 9 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 CIN ErayCIN E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C014 - M 9 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KOLIČ RokKOLIČ R.
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S.
LR2-C035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T.
LR2-C036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M.
LR2-C037 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
LR2-C038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BENSAID NoelBENSAID N.
LR2-C039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R.
R1-D001 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D006 - M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D007 - M 9 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D010 - M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D011 - M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D014 - M 9 HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R.
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P.
LR2-D035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S.
LR2-D036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J.
LR2-D037 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S.
LR2-D038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E.
LR2-D039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
R1-E001 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 CAKIR BircanCAKIR B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 FORMAN MartinFORMAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E006 - M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E007 - M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E011 - M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 GARHAMMER ChristophGARHAMMER C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E014 - M 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARTUK BarPARTUK B.
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M.
LR1-E030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M.
LR2-E035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GARHAMMER ChristophGARHAMMER C.
LR2-E036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D.
LR2-E038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
LR2-E039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I.
R1-F001 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F006 - M 9 INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F007 - M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F010 - M 9 KUIK GerrieKUIK G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F011 - M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 VLK MatousVLK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VIMR JanVIMR J.
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V.
LR2-F035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
LR2-F036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KUIK GerrieKUIK G.
LR2-F037 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D.
LR2-F038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F.
LR2-F039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D.
R1-G001 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G006 - M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G007 - M 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G010 - M 9 JUKIC AnelJUKIC A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G011 - M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M.
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M.
LR2-G035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
LR2-G036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JUKIC AnelJUKIC A.
LR2-G037 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
LR2-G038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
LR2-G039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MATTERN EricMATTERN E.
R1-H001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 RATZON LiamRATZON L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H006 - M 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H007 - M 9 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H011 - M 9 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 RASEVIC LukaRASEVIC L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H014 - M 9 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HÜTTER ChristianHÜTTER C.
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAMELI MorenoMAMELI M.
LR1-H030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M.
LR2-H035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RASEVIC LukaRASEVIC L.
LR2-H036 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
LR2-H038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I.
LR2-H039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover

Jul 29, 2023, 10:00

R1-A002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 GRIES HolgerGRIES H. 0 DIS   AVDAGIC ArminAVDAGIC A. T24
R1-A010 Sat, 10:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 3   JURKOVIC JurajJURKOVIC J. T14
R1-A015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. 9 6   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T10
R1-B002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 KADRIĆ AdiKADRIĆ A. 0 9   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T20
R1-B015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 9 5   ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K. T09
R1-C002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 9 0   KOLIČ RokKOLIČ R. T01
R1-C015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 5   KONT SanderKONT S. T07
R1-D002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 8   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. T12
R1-D015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 2 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T03
R1-E002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 9 2   PARTUK BarPARTUK B. T04
R1-E015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 4   MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. T18
R1-F002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 9 8   VIMR JanVIMR J. T21
R1-F015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 2 9   ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T13
R1-G002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 9 6   JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M. T05
R1-G015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 8   THORN MichaelTHORN M. T16
R1-H002 Sat, 10:00 M 9 HÜTTER ChristianHÜTTER C. 4 9   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T23
R1-H015 Sat, 10:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 5   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T19

Jul 29, 2023, 11:30

WR1-A017 Sat, 11:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 2   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T12
WR1-A018 Sat, 11:30 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 9 7   SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. T11
WR1-A019 Sat, 11:30 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 8   TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. T14
WR1-A020 Sat, 11:30 M 9 NOICHL MartinNOICHL M. 2 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
WR1-A021 Sat, 11:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 4 9   LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. T15
WR1-A022 Sat, 11:30 M 9 VASILEVSKI HristoVASILEVSKI H. 6 9   YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T05
WR1-A023 Sat, 11:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 6   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T04
WR1-A024 Sat, 11:30 M 9 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. 4 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T22
WR1-B017 Sat, 11:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 0   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T01
WR1-B018 Sat, 11:30 M 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 9 5   SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. T08
WR1-B019 Sat, 11:30 M 9 BANOVIC EdinBANOVIC E. 0 9   MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L. T18
WR1-B020 Sat, 11:30 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T13
WR1-B021 Sat, 11:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 6 9   GENNISSEN MarinusGENNISSEN M. T10
WR1-B022 Sat, 11:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 4 9   VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. T03
WR1-B023 Sat, 11:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 9 3   AL-MEDARA AimanAL-MEDARA A. T16
WR1-B024 Sat, 11:30 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 3 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T02
R1-E010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. 9 4   KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. T07
R1-H010 Sat, 11:30 M 9 MAMELI MorenoMAMELI M. 1 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T06

Jul 29, 2023, 13:30

WR1-C017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 1   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T03
WR1-C018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. 1 9   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T17
WR1-C019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. 5 9   HAMZOVSKI KristijanHAMZOVSKI K. T10
WR1-C020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 9 4   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T22
WR1-C021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 1   BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. T09
WR1-C022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. 4 9   CIN ErayCIN E. T21
WR1-C023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 7   DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. T20
WR1-C024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 8   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T02
WR1-D017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 1   BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T14
WR1-D018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. 9 4   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T11
WR1-D019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S. 9 5   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T07
WR1-D020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 3 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T06
WR1-D021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 5   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. T23
WR1-D022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 9 4   WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S. T16
WR1-D023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. 6 9   HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. T24
WR1-D024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 4   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T04
WR1-E017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 5   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
WR1-E018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. 4 9   CAKIR BircanCAKIR B. T15
WR1-E019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FORMAN MartinFORMAN M. 9 6   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T13
WR1-E020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 3 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T19

Jul 29, 2023, 15:00

WR1-E021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 0   SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. T10
WR1-E022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 0   GARHAMMER ChristophGARHAMMER C. T22
WR1-E023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. 2 9   SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. T14
WR1-E024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 4 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T12
WR1-F017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 6   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T16
WR1-F018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. 4 9   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T13
WR1-F019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P. 9 6   INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. T11
WR1-F020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 2 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T02
WR1-F021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 3   KUIK GerrieKUIK G. T08
WR1-F022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 7 9   RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. T23
WR1-F023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VLK MatousVLK M. 9 2   STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. T06
WR1-F024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 5 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T21
WR1-G017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 7   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T18
WR1-G018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. 9 8   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T20
WR1-G019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 9 5   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T24
WR1-G020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 9 8   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T04
WR1-G021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 1   JUKIC AnelJUKIC A. T05
WR1-G024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 4 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T19
WR1-H017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 2 9   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T01
WR1-H024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 7   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T07

Jul 29, 2023, 17:00

LR2-A033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   RÖSER MartinRÖSER M.
LR2-A040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 4   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T15
LR2-B033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 KADRIĆ AdiKADRIĆ A. 8 9   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. T20
LR2-B040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K. 2 9   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T14
LR2-C033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 KOLIČ RokKOLIČ R. 0 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T24
LR2-C040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 6 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T22
LR2-D033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 6 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T05
LR2-D040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 7   BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T23
LR2-E033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 2 9   ARDA DavidARDA D. T11
LR2-E040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 2 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T16
LR2-F033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 VIMR JanVIMR J. 2 9   ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T06
LR2-F040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 7 9   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T09
WR1-G022 Sat, 17:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 8 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T03
WR1-G023 Sat, 17:00 M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R. 9 2   FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T12
LR2-G033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M. 7 9   SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T08
LR2-G040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 1 9   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T18
WR1-H018 Sat, 17:00 M 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 0 DIS   RATZON LiamRATZON L. T17
WR1-H019 Sat, 17:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 9 2   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T01
WR1-H020 Sat, 17:00 M 9 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 7 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T10
WR1-H021 Sat, 17:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 3   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T02
WR1-H022 Sat, 17:00 M 9 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. 9 3   RASEVIC LukaRASEVIC L. T21
WR1-H023 Sat, 17:00 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 4   CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M. T19
LR2-H033 Sat, 17:00 M 9 HÜTTER ChristianHÜTTER C. 4 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T17
LR2-H040 Sat, 17:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 7 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T04

Jul 29, 2023, 18:30

LR2-A037 Sat, 18:30 M 9 JURKOVIC JurajJURKOVIC J. 9 5   NOICHL MartinNOICHL M. T24
WR2-A041 Sat, 18:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 3   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T17
WR2-A042 Sat, 18:30 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 5 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T05
WR2-A043 Sat, 18:30 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 6   YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T08
WR2-A044 Sat, 18:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 5   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T04
WR2-B041 Sat, 18:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 3   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T02
WR2-B042 Sat, 18:30 M 9 MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L. 8 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T16
WR2-B043 Sat, 18:30 M 9 GENNISSEN MarinusGENNISSEN M. 1 9   VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. T14
WR2-B044 Sat, 18:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 7 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T03
WR2-C041 Sat, 18:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 6 9   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T06
WR2-C042 Sat, 18:30 M 9 HAMZOVSKI KristijanHAMZOVSKI K. 9 7   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T13
WR2-C043 Sat, 18:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 4   CIN ErayCIN E. T19
WR2-C044 Sat, 18:30 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 4 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T21
WR2-D041 Sat, 18:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 5   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T01
WR2-D042 Sat, 18:30 M 9 KASPER StefanKASPER S. 9 5   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T11
WR2-D043 Sat, 18:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 2   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T07
WR2-D044 Sat, 18:30 M 9 HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. 3 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T10
WR2-E041 Sat, 18:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 4   CAKIR BircanCAKIR B. T23
WR2-E042 Sat, 18:30 M 9 FORMAN MartinFORMAN M. 4 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T22
WR2-E043 Sat, 18:30 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 1   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T17
WR2-E044 Sat, 18:30 M 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 2 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T20

Jul 29, 2023, 20:30

LR3-A045 Sat, 20:30 M 9 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. 4 9   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T15
LR3-A046 Sat, 20:30 M 9 VASILEVSKI HristoVASILEVSKI H. 5 9   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T24
LR3-A047 Sat, 20:30 M 9 JURKOVIC JurajJURKOVIC J. 4 9   TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. T06
LR3-A048 Sat, 20:30 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 3 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T11
LR3-B045 Sat, 20:30 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 9 6   AL-MEDARA AimanAL-MEDARA A. T19
LR3-B046 Sat, 20:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 6   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T10
LR3-B047 Sat, 20:30 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 9 3   BANOVIC EdinBANOVIC E. T05
LR3-B048 Sat, 20:30 M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 8 9   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T23
LR2-E037 Sat, 20:30 M 9 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. 5 9   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T14
WR2-F041 Sat, 20:30 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 4   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T12
WR2-F042 Sat, 20:30 M 9 LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P. 2 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T20
WR2-F043 Sat, 20:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 2   RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. T18
WR2-F044 Sat, 20:30 M 9 VLK MatousVLK M. 1 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T17
WR2-G041 Sat, 20:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 5   TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. T08
WR2-G042 Sat, 20:30 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 9 1   VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T22
WR2-G043 Sat, 20:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 6   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T21
WR2-G044 Sat, 20:30 M 9 GUTJAHR RicardoGUTJAHR R. 9 7   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T02
LR2-H037 Sat, 20:30 M 9 MAMELI MorenoMAMELI M. 2 9   BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. T13
WR2-H041 Sat, 20:30 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 9 4   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T07
WR2-H042 Sat, 20:30 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 7 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T03
WR2-H043 Sat, 20:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 5   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T01
WR2-H044 Sat, 20:30 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 1 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T16

Jul 30, 2023, 10:00

LR3-C045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 5   DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. T01
LR3-C046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. 4 9   BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. T09
LR3-C047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 3   BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. T11
LR3-C048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. 3 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T10
LR3-D045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4   MUNGIURI PatrickMUNGIURI P. T12
LR3-D046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 WETTERSTRAND Sami-PetteriWETTERSTRAND S. 4 9   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. T13
LR3-D047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. FF 4   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T15
LR3-D048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 7   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T16
LR3-E045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 4   MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. T23
LR3-E046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 GARHAMMER ChristophGARHAMMER C. 1 9   SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. T20
LR3-E047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 3   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T19
LR3-E048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. 4 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T03
LR3-F045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 9 2   STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. T22
LR3-F046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 3   KUIK GerrieKUIK G. T17
LR3-F047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 6   INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. T02
LR3-F048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. 6 9   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T24
LR3-G045 Sun, 10:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 3   FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T21
LR3-G046 Sun, 10:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 1   JUKIC AnelJUKIC A. T18
LR3-G047 Sun, 10:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 1   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T14
LR3-G048 Sun, 10:00 M 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 8 9   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T04

Jul 30, 2023, 11:30

LR4-A049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 7   REMPE JanREMPE J. T04
LR4-A050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 3   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T21
LR4-A051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 8 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T23
LR4-A052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 4   YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T14
LR4-B049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 1 9   MARKAJ LabinotMARKAJ L. T12
LR4-B050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 2   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T05
LR4-B051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 4 9   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T18
LR4-B052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. 9 3   GENNISSEN MarinusGENNISSEN M. T10
LR4-C049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 5   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T02
LR4-C050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 1 9   SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. T15
LR4-C051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T13
LR4-C052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 9 7   CIN ErayCIN E. T19
LR4-D049 Sun, 11:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T17
LR4-D050 Sun, 11:30 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 2 9   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T06
LR4-D051 Sun, 11:30 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 9 1   HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. T11
LR4-D052 Sun, 11:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 6   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T11
LR3-H045 Sun, 11:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 6   CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M. T08
LR3-H046 Sun, 11:30 M 9 RASEVIC LukaRASEVIC L. 4 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T20
LR3-H047 Sun, 11:30 M 9 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 9 6   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T22
LR3-H048 Sun, 11:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   HE MarioHE Mario .

Jul 30, 2023, 13:30

LR4-E049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 7   FORMAN MartinFORMAN M. T21
LR4-E050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. 7 9   CAKIR BircanCAKIR B. T13
LR4-E051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 7 9   SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. T10
LR4-E052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 9 4   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T02
LR4-F049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 9 5   LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P. T12
LR4-F050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 6   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T03
LR4-F051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 6   VLK MatousVLK M. T18
LR4-F052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 5 9   RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. T16
LR4-G049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 5   VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T09
LR4-G050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 2   TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. T06
LR4-G051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 7 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T01
LR4-G052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 4 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T22
LR4-H049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 6   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T24
LR4-H050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 9 4   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T14
LR4-H051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 7 9   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T19
LR4-H052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 4   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T04

Jul 30, 2023, 15:00

WQ-A053 Sun, 15:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 4 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T16
WQ-A054 Sun, 15:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 6   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T10
WQ-B053 Sun, 15:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 4   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T01
WQ-B054 Sun, 15:00 M 9 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 9 8   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T03
WQ-C053 Sun, 15:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 5 9   HAMZOVSKI KristijanHAMZOVSKI K. T15
WQ-C054 Sun, 15:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 8   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T06
WQ-D053 Sun, 15:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 4   KASPER StefanKASPER S. T18
WQ-D054 Sun, 15:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 7   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T12
WQ-E053 Sun, 15:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 5   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T09
WQ-E054 Sun, 15:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 5   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T02
WQ-F053