Menu

Euro Tour Tallinn

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 EVE AlexandreEVE A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 JÄNESMÄE MarekJÄNESMÄE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S.
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CASTILLO JoseCASTILLO J.
LR1-A028 - M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ERMANSONS PeterisERMANSONS P.
LR1-A030 - M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LIGI Henrik-JohannLIGI H.
LR1-A032 - M 9 VIKSNA KārlisVIKSNA K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 PIILBAUM JannoPIILBAUM J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   THORN MichaelTHORN M.
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MASING Ants-KristjanMASING A.
LR1-B028 - M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G.
LR1-B030 - M 9 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D.
LR1-B032 - M 9 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN . 0 0   Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TAMM SanderTAMM S.
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K.
LR1-C028 - M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TIMERMANIS GuntarsTIMERMANIS G.
LR1-C030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
LR1-C032 - M 9 SILINS OskarsSILINS O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 LYANNIY ArthurLYANNIY A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 TARASENKO ArsenyTARASENKO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 KURS MarkoKURS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R.
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MIGLANS ElvisMIGLANS E.
LR1-D028 - M 9 SANTOS SamuelSANTOS S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   OLSSON HenrikOLSSON H.
LR1-D030 - M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K.
LR1-D032 - M 9 MØLMANN ØysteinMØLMANN . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 PETROV AndresPETROV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MALIK IsaMALIK I.
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JUGIC - SALKIC MervanJUGIC -.
LR1-E028 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GNADEBERG GertGNADEBERG G.
LR1-E030 - M 9 HEDIN RobertHEDIN R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HEINONEN JarnoHEINONEN J.
LR1-E032 - M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 ESLAH NavidESLAH N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 SADYHOV ChingizSADYHOV C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ANNEXSTAD SigurdANNEXSTAD S.
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
LR1-F028 - M 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G.
LR1-F030 - M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR1-F032 - M 9 GARMARK Kim SooGARMARK K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 SIPAVIČIUS VirginijusSIPAVIČIUS V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M.
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
LR1-G028 - M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PLEER GunnarPLEER G.
LR1-G030 - M 9 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
LR1-G032 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 KATTAI KevinKATTAI K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 RANTALA ReijoRANTALA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DIMMLICH RobertDIMMLICH R.
LR1-H028 - M 9 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T.
LR1-H030 - M 9 SASKA JussSASKA J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
LR1-H032 - M 9 VÄHI Taavi SvenVÄHI T. 0 0   Walkover

Feb 18, 2023, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 9 3   JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S. T09
R1-A003 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 6   ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P. T03
R1-A004 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. 9 1   PÄRNPUU RenePÄRNPUU R. T04
R1-A006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GONZÁLEZ PALACIOS DanielGONZÁLEZ P. 9 8   CASTILLO JoseCASTILLO J. T11
R1-A007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 2   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T12
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TAMKEVIČIUS PauliusTAMKEVIČIUS P. 9 5   ERMANSONS PeterisERMANSONS P. T13
R1-A011 Sat, 09:00 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 2   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T19
R1-A014 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DARBI KristaforsDARBI K. 9 6   LIGI Henrik-JohannLIGI H. T05
R1-A015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VIKSNA KārlisVIKSNA K. 1 9   SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. T16
R1-B002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 5 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T20
R1-B003 Sat, 09:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 9 4   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T06
R1-B004 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 9 2   IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. T24
R1-B006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M. 9 2   MASING Ants-KristjanMASING A. T22
R1-B007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 6 9   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T02
R1-B010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 9 5   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T23
R1-B011 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. 1 9   MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T01
R1-B014 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. 0 9   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T14
R1-B015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN . 3 9   WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T17
R1-C002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TAMM SanderTAMM S. 1 9   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T21
R1-C003 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 9 3   ZABIT SertacZABIT S. T08
R1-C004 Sat, 09:00 M 9 JERMIKIMOV AleksandrJERMIKIMOV A. 9 4   HALLIKAS JaniHALLIKAS J. T07
R1-C006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K. 2 9   HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. T18
R1-C007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. 9 8   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T10
R1-C010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 AURESTO TomaAURESTO T. 9 3   TIMERMANIS GuntarsTIMERMANIS G. T15

Feb 18, 2023, 10:30

R1-C011 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . 0 DIS   EL BOUALITI Mohammed Adnane EL BOUALITI . T05
R1-C014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 4   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T13
R1-C015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SILINS OskarsSILINS O. FF 3   KONT SanderKONT S. T21
R1-D002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 4 9   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T20
R1-D003 Sat, 10:30 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. 0 DIS   XU WANG LiangXU WANG L. T10
R1-D004 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 6   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T18
R1-D006 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MIGLANS ElvisMIGLANS E. 4 9   KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K. T21
R1-D007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 9 8   SANTOS SamuelSANTOS S. T01
R1-D010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 OLSSON HenrikOLSSON H. 3 9   LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T07
R1-D011 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 4 9   RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. T09
R1-D014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K. 3 9   REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M. T15
R1-D015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 1   MØLMANN ØysteinMØLMANN . T24
R1-E002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MALIK IsaMALIK I. 1 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T10
R1-E003 Sat, 10:30 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 9 5   SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J. T06
R1-E004 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 9 6   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T16
R1-E006 Sat, 10:30 M 9 JUGIC - SALKIC MervanJUGIC -. 2 9   USKI JaniUSKI J. T02
R1-E007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 JÜRGENSON GertJÜRGENSON G. 0 DIS   PELTONEN TommiPELTONEN T. T08
R1-E010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STEFANOV BojanSTEFANOV B. 9 0   GNADEBERG GertGNADEBERG G. T14
R1-E011 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HEDIN RobertHEDIN R. 3 9   GRANAT NicoGRANAT N. T17
R1-E014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M. 9 1   HEINONEN JarnoHEINONEN J. T04
R1-E015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 6 9   SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. T22
R1-F002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ANNEXSTAD SigurdANNEXSTAD S. 1 9   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T12
R1-F003 Sat, 10:30 M 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 9 5   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T19

Feb 18, 2023, 12:00

R1-F004 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 0 9   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T10
R1-F006 Sat, 12:00 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 3 9   BELMONTE BLANCA CarlosBELMONTE B. T02
R1-F007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 9 3   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T22
R1-F010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 6 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T07
R1-F011 Sat, 12:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 7 9   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T17
R1-F014 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ERM ErkiERM E. 9 8   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T01
R1-F015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GARMARK Kim SooGARMARK K. 8 9   STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T24
R1-G002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. 2 9   GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E. T06
R1-G003 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LEPPIAHO MarkusLEPPIAHO M. 9 3   DRAGANS MaksimsDRAGANS M. T13
R1-G004 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 3   KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. T09
R1-G006 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 9 7   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T11
R1-G007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 9 4   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T12
R1-G010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 3   PLEER GunnarPLEER G. T15
R1-G011 Sat, 12:00 M 9 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O. 3 9   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T20
R1-G014 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 7 9   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T19
R1-G015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SALEH TahaSALEH T. DIS 0   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T21
R1-H002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 8 9   LEPP OliverLEPP O. T04
R1-H003 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MONTEJO ManuelMONTEJO M. 7 9   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T03
R1-H004 Sat, 12:00 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 7 9   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T08
R1-H006 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DIMMLICH RobertDIMMLICH R. 4 9   ERNST NicolasERNST N. T14
R1-H007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. 4 9   BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T23
R1-H010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 9 5   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T05
R1-H011 Sat, 12:00 M 9 BACIRCIOGLU DanielBACIRCIOGLU D. 9 2   SASKA JussSASKA J. T18

Feb 18, 2023, 13:30

WR1-A017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T01
WR1-A018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 5 9   GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T12
WR1-A019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 9 6   GONZÁLEZ PALACIOS DanielGONZÁLEZ P. T05
WR1-A020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 4 9   MENN LucaMENN L. T14
WR1-A021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 3   TAMKEVIČIUS PauliusTAMKEVIČIUS P. T15
WR1-A022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 7 9   EVE AlexandreEVE A. T20
WR1-A023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 JÄNESMÄE MarekJÄNESMÄE M. 3 9   DARBI KristaforsDARBI K. T06
WR1-A024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. 5 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T07
WR1-B017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 5 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T19
WR1-B018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 1 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T22
WR1-B019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 PIILBAUM JannoPIILBAUM J. 5 9   VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M. T18
WR1-B020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 9 5   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T08
WR1-B021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 6 9   SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. T10
WR1-B022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 7 9   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T04
WR1-B023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. 2 9   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T23
WR1-B024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 3 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T16
WR1-C017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 4   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T02
WR1-C018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 9 3   JERMIKIMOV AleksandrJERMIKIMOV A. T24
WR1-C019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. 9 3   HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. T17
WR1-C020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. 9 4   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T13
R1-H014 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 6 9   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T09
R1-H015 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VÄHI Taavi SvenVÄHI T. 4 9   KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. T21

Feb 18, 2023, 15:00

WR1-C021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4   AURESTO TomaAURESTO T. T13
WR1-C022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . 7 9   SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. T22
WR1-C023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 9 7   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T07
WR1-C024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 6 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T10
WR1-D017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 2   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T24
WR1-D018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. 5 9   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T23
WR1-D019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LYANNIY ArthurLYANNIY A. 5 9   KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K. T08
WR1-D020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 3 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T02
WR1-D021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 8 9   LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T18
WR1-D022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 9 3   TARASENKO ArsenyTARASENKO A. T09
WR1-D023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KURS MarkoKURS M. 3 9   REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M. T19
WR1-D024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 7 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T04
WR1-E017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 6 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T01
WR1-E018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 8 9   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T05
WR1-E019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 7   USKI JaniUSKI J. T15
WR1-E020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 JÜRGENSON GertJÜRGENSON G. 2 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T17
WR1-E021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 3   STEFANOV BojanSTEFANOV B. T20
WR1-E022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N. 6 9   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T03
WR1-E023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PETROV AndresPETROV A. 5 9   RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M. T16
WR1-E024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. 9 7   BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T14
WR1-F017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 5   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T06
WR1-F018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 3 9   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T12
WR1-F019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ESLAH NavidESLAH N. 6 9   BELMONTE BLANCA CarlosBELMONTE B. T21
WR1-F020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 9 2   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T11

Feb 18, 2023, 16:30

WR1-F021 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 5   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T13
WR1-F022 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GRIES HolgerGRIES H. 9 3   SADYHOV ChingizSADYHOV C. T19
WR1-F023 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J. 4 9   ERM ErkiERM E. T21
WR1-F024 Sat, 16:30 M 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 5 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T15
WR1-G017 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4   GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E. T02
WR1-G018 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LEPPIAHO MarkusLEPPIAHO M. 4 9   DINCER RamazanDINCER R. T07
WR1-G019 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SIPAVIČIUS VirginijusSIPAVIČIUS V. 1 9   GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T11
WR1-G020 Sat, 16:30 M 9 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 7 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T06
WR1-G021 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 2   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T23
WR1-G022 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 8 9   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T14
WR1-G023 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V. 5 9   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T24
WR1-G024 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 7 9   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T17
WR1-H017 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. FF 3   LEPP OliverLEPP O. T02
WR1-H018 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 9 5   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T03
WR1-H019 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KATTAI KevinKATTAI K. 3 9   ERNST NicolasERNST N. T22
WR1-H020 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 8 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T12
WR1-H021 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 3 9   SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T16
WR1-H022 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BACIRCIOGLU DanielBACIRCIOGLU D. 9 2   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. T09
WR1-H023 Sat, 16:30 M 9 RANTALA ReijoRANTALA R. 3 9   RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T20
WR1-H024 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. 6 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T01

Feb 18, 2023, 18:00

LR1-A026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P. 9 3   PÄRNPUU RenePÄRNPUU R. T23
LR2-A033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S. 9 8   SCHMANDT DennisSCHMANDT D. T07
LR2-A035 Sat, 18:00 M 9 CASTILLO JoseCASTILLO J. 2 9   STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. T16
LR2-A036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 9 7   TAMKEVIČIUS PauliusTAMKEVIČIUS P. T15
LR2-A037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ERMANSONS PeterisERMANSONS P. 3 9   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T02
LR2-A038 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 9 7   GONZÁLEZ PALACIOS DanielGONZÁLEZ P. T24
LR2-A039 Sat, 18:00 M 9 LIGI Henrik-JohannLIGI H. 1 9   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T22
LR1-B026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 9 7   IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. T19
LR1-C026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ZABIT SertacZABIT S. 9 3   HALLIKAS JaniHALLIKAS J. T13
LR1-D026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M.
LR1-E026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J. 9 4   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T11
LR1-F026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 9 0   ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. T20
LR1-G026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DRAGANS MaksimsDRAGANS M. 9 6   KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. T18
LR1-H026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 MONTEJO ManuelMONTEJO M. 7 9   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T21

Feb 18, 2023, 19:30

LR2-A034 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P. 9 2   JÄNESMÄE MarekJÄNESMÄE M. T15
LR2-A040 Sat, 19:30 M 9 VIKSNA KārlisVIKSNA K. 3 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T16
LR2-B033 Sat, 19:30 M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 3 9   WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T14
LR2-B034 Sat, 19:30 M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 9 8   VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. T23
LR2-B035 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MASING Ants-KristjanMASING A. 2 9   MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T19
LR2-B036 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 5 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T09
LR2-B037 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. 5 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T02
LR2-B038 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. 9 2   PIILBAUM JannoPIILBAUM J. T17
LR2-B039 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. 0 9   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T12
LR2-B040 Sat, 19:30 M 9 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN . 0 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T13
LR2-C033 Sat, 19:30 M 9 TAMM SanderTAMM S. 7 9   KONT SanderKONT S. T11
LR2-C034 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ZABIT SertacZABIT S. 2 9   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T04
LR2-C035 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ABU-HELAIEL KhaderABU-HELAIEL K. 3 9   ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . T08
LR2-C036 Sat, 19:30 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 6 9   AURESTO TomaAURESTO T. T18
LR2-C037 Sat, 19:30 M 9 TIMERMANIS GuntarsTIMERMANIS G. 9 4   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T22
LR2-C038 Sat, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A.
LR2-C039 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 9 7   JERMIKIMOV AleksandrJERMIKIMOV A. T05
LR2-C040 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SILINS OskarsSILINS O. 1 9   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T07
LR2-D033 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 9 8   OLECH MichalOLECH M. T01
LR2-D034 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 9 2   KURS MarkoKURS M. T20
LR2-D035 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MIGLANS ElvisMIGLANS E. 9 2   TARASENKO ArsenyTARASENKO A. T03
LR2-D036 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SANTOS SamuelSANTOS S. 9 7   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T06

Feb 18, 2023, 21:00

LR2-D037 Sat, 21:00 M 9 OLSSON HenrikOLSSON H. 9 8   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T01
LR2-D038 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 9 3   LYANNIY ArthurLYANNIY A. T09
LR2-D039 Sat, 21:00 M 9 LANGSTRÖM KaroLANGSTRÖM K. 7 9   JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T13
LR2-D040 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MØLMANN ØysteinMØLMANN . 3 9   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T18
LR2-E033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MALIK IsaMALIK I. 0 9   BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T24
LR2-E034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SAUKKONEN JaniSAUKKONEN J. 5 9   PETROV AndresPETROV A. T14
LR2-E035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 JUGIC - SALKIC MervanJUGIC -. 6 9   GRANAT NicoGRANAT N. T03
LR2-E036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   STEFANOV BojanSTEFANOV B.
LR2-E037 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GNADEBERG GertGNADEBERG G. 9 8   JÜRGENSON GertJÜRGENSON G. T21
LR2-E038 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HEDIN RobertHEDIN R. 2 9   USKI JaniUSKI J. T15
LR2-E039 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HEINONEN JarnoHEINONEN J. 1 9   AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. T17
LR2-E040 Sat, 21:00 M 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 6 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T02
LR2-F033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 ANNEXSTAD SigurdANNEXSTAD S. 1 9   STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T04
LR2-F034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 8 9   HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J. T07
LR2-F035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 9 4   SADYHOV ChingizSADYHOV C. T06
LR2-F036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. 9 8   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T22
LR2-F037 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 1 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T08
LR2-F038 Sat, 21:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 9 5   ESLAH NavidESLAH N. T05
LR2-F039 Sat, 21:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 8   NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. T20
LR2-F040 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GARMARK Kim SooGARMARK K. 9 3   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T16
LR2-G033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. 4 9   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T11
LR2-G034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DRAGANS MaksimsDRAGANS M. 9 1   BORGSTRÖM VilleBORGSTRÖM V. T12
LR2-G035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 8   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T10
LR2-G036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 8 9   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T19

Feb 18, 2023, 22:30

LR2-G037 Sat, 22:30 M 9 PLEER GunnarPLEER G. 4 9   VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. T15
LR2-G038 Sat, 22:30 M 9 OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O. 9 2   SIPAVIČIUS VirginijusSIPAVIČIUS V. T06
LR2-G039 Sat, 22:30 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 4 9   LEPPIAHO MarkusLEPPIAHO M. T05
LR2-G040 Sat, 22:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E.

Feb 19, 2023, 9:00

WR2-A041 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 2   GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T07
WR2-A042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 6 9   MENN LucaMENN L. T18
WR2-A043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 5   EVE AlexandreEVE A. T12
WR2-A044 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DARBI KristaforsDARBI K. 3 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T08
WR2-B041 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 3 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T02
WR2-B042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M. 4 9   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T03
WR2-B043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 9 2   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T15
WR2-B044 Sun, 09:00 M 9 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. 5 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T21
WR2-C041 Sun, 09:00 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 1   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T01
WR2-C042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. 5 9   VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. T17
WR2-C043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 6   SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. T09
WR2-C044 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 5 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
LR2-H033 Sun, 09:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 9 8   KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. T16
LR2-H034 Sun, 09:00 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 9 1   RANTALA ReijoRANTALA R. T06
LR2-H035 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DIMMLICH RobertDIMMLICH R. 9 5   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. T19
LR2-H036 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. 8 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T10
LR2-H037 Sun, 09:00 M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 7 9   BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . T04
LR2-H038 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SASKA JussSASKA J. 9 5   KATTAI KevinKATTAI K. T13
LR2-H039 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 7   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T14
LR2-H040 Sun, 09:00 M 9 VÄHI Taavi SvenVÄHI T. 0 DIS   KACI EklentKACI E. T11

Feb 19, 2023, 10:30

WR2-D041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 1   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T11
WR2-D042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K. 7 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T01
WR2-D043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 5 9   RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. T11
WR2-D044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 REHEPAPP MihkelREHEPAPP M. 9 5   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T15
WR2-E041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 8   BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T03
WR2-E042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 7   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T12
WR2-E043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 6   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T20
WR2-E044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 RIIKONEN MikaRIIKONEN M. 9 4   SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. T23
WR2-F041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 2   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T02
WR2-F042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 BELMONTE BLANCA CarlosBELMONTE B. 9 8   SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T14
WR2-F043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 7   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T24
WR2-F044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ERM ErkiERM E. 7 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T09
WR2-G041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 5   DINCER RamazanDINCER R. T17
WR2-G042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 2 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T22
WR2-G043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 6   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T13
WR2-G044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 7 9   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T04
WR2-H041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 LEPP OliverLEPP O. 5 9   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T19
WR2-H042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ERNST NicolasERNST N. 9 7   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T21
WR2-H043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 9 5   BACIRCIOGLU DanielBACIRCIOGLU D. T10
WR2-H044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. 6 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T18

Feb 19, 2023, 12:00

LR3-A045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 JOKINEN SamiJOKINEN S. 7 9   ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P. T20
LR3-A046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 2 9   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T13
LR3-A047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 1   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T07
LR3-A048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 3 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T24
LR3-B045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 8 9   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T21
LR3-B046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 5 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T02
LR3-B047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 7   BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T17
LR3-B048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T02
LR3-C045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 6 9   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T09
LR3-C046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . 9 7   AURESTO TomaAURESTO T. T10
LR3-C047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 TIMERMANIS GuntarsTIMERMANIS G. 9 8   HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. T19
LR3-C048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 7 9   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T06
LR3-D045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 9 4   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T04
LR3-D046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 MIGLANS ElvisMIGLANS E. 4 9   SANTOS SamuelSANTOS S. T18
LR3-D047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 OLSSON HenrikOLSSON H. 3 9   GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. T23
LR3-D048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. 9 3   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T15
LR3-E045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 1 9   PETROV AndresPETROV A. T01
LR3-E046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 GRANAT NicoGRANAT N. 9 2   STEFANOV BojanSTEFANOV B. T05
LR3-E047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 GNADEBERG GertGNADEBERG G. 2 9   USKI JaniUSKI J. T11
LR3-E048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 8 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T12

Feb 19, 2023, 13:30

LR4-A049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ANDRIKOPOULOS PetrosANDRIKOPOULOS P. 6 9   GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. T21
LR4-A050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 5 9   GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T24
LR4-A051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 1   DARBI KristaforsDARBI K. T12
LR4-A052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 7 9   EVE AlexandreEVE A. T19
LR4-B049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 7 9   VÄYRYNEN MattiVÄYRYNEN M. T20
LR4-B050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 2 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
LR4-B051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 4   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T15
LR4-B052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 5   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T05
LR3-F045 Sun, 13:30 M 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 6 9   HAUGEN JoakimHAUGEN J. T23
LR3-F046 Sun, 13:30 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 9 5   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T02
LR3-F047 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 2 9   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T18
LR3-F048 Sun, 13:30 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 5   GARMARK Kim SooGARMARK K. T07
LR3-G045 Sun, 13:30 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 9 1   DRAGANS MaksimsDRAGANS M. T15
LR3-G046 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 7   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T10
LR3-G047 Sun, 13:30 M 9 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 9 7   OLKKONEN OttoOLKKONEN O. T13
LR3-G048 Sun, 13:30 M 9 LEPPIAHO MarkusLEPPIAHO M. 5 9   GARDELOF ErikGARDELOF E. T01
LR3-H045 Sun, 13:30 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 3 9   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T03
LR3-H046 Sun, 13:30 M 9 DIMMLICH RobertDIMMLICH R. 0 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T20
LR3-H047 Sun, 13:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 7 9   SASKA JussSASKA J. T11
LR3-H048 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 2   VÄHI Taavi SvenVÄHI T. T17

Feb 19, 2023, 15:00

LR4-C049 Sun, 15:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 2   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T09
LR4-C050 Sun, 15:00 M 9 ANDERSSON Lukas ANDERSSON . 9 2   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T22
LR4-C051 Sun, 15:00 M 9 TIMERMANIS GuntarsTIMERMANIS G. 1 9   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T13
LR4-C052 Sun, 15:00 M 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S. 9 6   SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. T01
LR4-D049 Sun, 15:00 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 5 9   KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K. T24
LR4-D050 Sun, 15:00 M 9 SANTOS SamuelSANTOS S. 8 9   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T05
LR4-D051 Sun, 15:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 7 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T03
LR4-D052 Sun, 15:00 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M. 7 9   LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T06
LR4-E049 Sun, 15:00 M 9