Menu

Euro Tour - Laško Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - KACI EklentKACI E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025 - Walkover
0
0
CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A.
LR1-A027 - Walkover
0
0
SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
LR1-A028 - MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029 - Walkover
0
0
JASAR ElvisJASAR E.
LR1-A030 - EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A032 - ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B001 - SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B005 - REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B008 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B009 - GORST FedorGORST F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B012 - ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B016 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B025 - Walkover
0
0
CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F.
LR1-B027 - Walkover
0
0
PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
LR1-B028 - ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B029 - Walkover
0
0
MESSNER BenoMESSNER B.
LR1-B030 - CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B032 - BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C001 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C005 - PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C008 - DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C009 - KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C012 - PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C013 - TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C016 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C025 - Walkover
0
0
TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D.
LR1-C027 - Walkover
0
0
MONDINI GianniMONDINI G.
LR1-C028 - REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C029 - Walkover
0
0
PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
LR1-C030 - MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C032 - GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D001 - HE MarioHE Mario .
0
0
Walkover
R1-D005 - SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D008 - HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D009 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D012 - LISÍK JozefLISÍK J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D013 - VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D016 - ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D025 - Walkover
0
0
SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D.
LR1-D027 - Walkover
0
0
STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
LR1-D028 - STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D029 - Walkover
0
0
SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
LR1-D030 - SATLER BoštjanSATLER B.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D032 - TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E001 - GRABE DenisGRABE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E005 - KIESL PatrickKIESL P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E008 - LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E009 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E012 - MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E013 - WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E016 - SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E025 - Walkover
0
0
CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M.
LR1-E027 - Walkover
0
0
KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER .
LR1-E028 - PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E029 - Walkover
0
0
GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
LR1-E030 - KRAFT KaiKRAFT K.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E032 - MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F001 - JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F005 - KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F008 - BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F009 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F012 - LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F016 - CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F025 - Walkover
0
0
KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
LR1-F027 - Walkover
0
0
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
LR1-F028 - STAN AlinSTAN A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F029 - Walkover
0
0
SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
LR1-F030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F032 - STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G001 - KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G005 - FILLER PiaFILLER .
0
0
Walkover
R1-G008 - SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G009 - FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G012 - VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G016 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G025 - Walkover
0
0
KONT SanderKONT S.
LR1-G027 - Walkover
0
0
PANDZA IvoPANDZA I.
LR1-G028 - JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G029 - Walkover
0
0
SAVIC StefanSAVIC S.
LR1-G030 - ULJAN BojanULJAN B.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G032 - PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H001 - FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H005 - BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H008 - MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H009 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H012 - PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H013 - ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H016 - LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H025 - Walkover
0
0
LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
LR1-H027 - Walkover
0
0
KWIT JozefKWIT J.
LR1-H028 - MENN LucaMENN L.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H029 - Walkover
0
0
YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y.
LR1-H030 - MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H032 - ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
0
0
Walkover

Aug 12, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
9
7
CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A. T17
R1-A003 Thu, 09:00 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C.
9
7
COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T16
R1-A004 Thu, 09:00 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D.
9
3
HAMID HervisHAMID H. T15
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
9
4
SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T08
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
1
9
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W. T02
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
1
JASAR ElvisJASAR E. T07
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 BACI BujarBACI B.
9
8
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T09
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U.
1
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T06
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
4
9
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T04
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
9
2
CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F. T22
R1-B003 Thu, 09:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
6
9
TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T11
R1-B004 Thu, 09:00 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A.
3
9
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T18
R1-B006 Thu, 09:00 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
5
9
FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T21
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
9
2
ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I. T19
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 MESSNER BenoMESSNER B.
7
9
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. T01
R1-B011 Thu, 09:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
1
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T05
R1-B013 Thu, 09:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
4
HOISS TobiasHOISS T. T23
R1-B014 Thu, 09:00 BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G.
9
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T10
R1-B015 Thu, 09:00 KOLENC BlazKOLENC B.
9
3
BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T. T14
R1-C002 Thu, 09:00 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
9
8
TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. T13
R1-C003 Thu, 09:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
9
6
REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T03
R1-C004 Thu, 09:00 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
9
6
TENK EnrikTENK E. T20
R1-C006 Thu, 09:00 MONDINI GianniMONDINI G.
0
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T12
R1-F011 Thu, 09:00 SAFIULLIN MarselSAFIULLIN M.
DIS
0
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T24

Aug 12, 2021, 10:30

R1-C007 Thu, 10:30 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
9
2
REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T09
R1-C010 Thu, 10:30 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
5
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T16
R1-C011 Thu, 10:30 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M.
4
9
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T17
R1-C014 Thu, 10:30 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
9
0
ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T19
R1-C015 Thu, 10:30 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
9
4
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T06
R1-D002 Thu, 10:30 GSPANDL Patrick GSPANDL P.
9
7
SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. T20
R1-D003 Thu, 10:30 DAYYANI AryanDAYYANI A.
2
9
JOOS SteffenJOOS S. T18
R1-D004 Thu, 10:30 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
8
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T04
R1-D006 Thu, 10:30 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
4
9
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V. T24
R1-D007 Thu, 10:30 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V.
0
9
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T01
R1-D010 Thu, 10:30 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
1
9
FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T13
R1-D011 Thu, 10:30 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B.
6
9
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. T11
R1-D014 Thu, 10:30 GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M.
9
8
REMPE JanREMPE J. T03
R1-D015 Thu, 10:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
9
ERNST BrunoERNST B. T02
R1-E002 Thu, 10:30 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M.
3
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T07
R1-E003 Thu, 10:30 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B.
9
7
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T10
R1-E004 Thu, 10:30 MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L.
7
9
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T22
R1-E006 Thu, 10:30 BENKO MaksBENKO M.
9
8
KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . T05
R1-E007 Thu, 10:30 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M.
9
5
PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C. T21
R1-E010 Thu, 10:30 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
4
9
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T23
R1-E011 Thu, 10:30 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K.
6
9
ŽUŽEK GorazdŽUŽEK G. T15
R1-F007 Thu, 10:30 STAN AlinSTAN A.
1
9
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T14
R1-F014 Thu, 10:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
9
4
CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. T08
R1-G011 Thu, 10:30 JURISIC IgorJURISIC I.
9
1
ULJAN BojanULJAN B. T12

Aug 12, 2021, 12:00

R1-E014 Thu, 12:00 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
9
8
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T12
R1-E015 Thu, 12:00 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
9
8
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T04
R1-F002 Thu, 12:00 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
9
7
KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J. T18
R1-F003 Thu, 12:00 BENEDIČIČ Tomaž BENEDIČIČ T.
2
9
SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T11
R1-F004 Thu, 12:00 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
9
7
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T13
R1-F006 Thu, 12:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
5
9
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T01
R1-F010 Thu, 12:00 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
6
9
ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. T22
R1-F013 Thu, 12:00 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
9
4
DARDA GoranDARDA G. T19
R1-F015 Thu, 12:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
9
3
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T20
R1-G002 Thu, 12:00 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
9
0
KONT SanderKONT S. T09
R1-G003 Thu, 12:00 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
9
6
ZAJC MihaZAJC M. T06
R1-G004 Thu, 12:00 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E.
5
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T17
R1-G006 Thu, 12:00 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
9
7
PANDZA IvoPANDZA I. T21
R1-G007 Thu, 12:00 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P.
9
5
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T08
R1-G010 Thu, 12:00 SAVIC StefanSAVIC S.
4
9
HASSLER Steve HASSLER . T24
R1-G013 Thu, 12:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
2
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T23
R1-G014 Thu, 12:00 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
9
7
NIKL KristijanNIKL K. T05
R1-G015 Thu, 12:00 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
8
9
FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R. T02
R1-H002 Thu, 12:00 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
2
9
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T14
R1-H003 Thu, 12:00 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
6
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T07

Aug 12, 2021, 13:30

WR1-A017 Thu, 13:30 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
4
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T20
WR1-A018 Thu, 13:30 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C.
9
3
SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T15
WR1-A019 Thu, 13:30 DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A.
0
9
BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A. T21
WR1-A020 Thu, 13:30 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
2
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T06
WR1-A021 Thu, 13:30 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
6
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T12
WR1-A022 Thu, 13:30 BACI BujarBACI B.
4
9
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T23
WR1-A023 Thu, 13:30 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
7
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T08
WR1-A024 Thu, 13:30 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D.
1
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T14
WR1-B017 Thu, 13:30 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
7
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T14
WR1-B018 Thu, 13:30 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
8
9
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T18
WR1-B019 Thu, 13:30 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
0
FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T01
WR1-B020 Thu, 13:30 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
7
9
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T24
WR1-B021 Thu, 13:30 GORST FedorGORST F.
9
1
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. T19
WR1-B022 Thu, 13:30 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
3
ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. T16
WR1-B023 Thu, 13:30 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
4
BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G. T03
WR1-B024 Thu, 13:30 KOLENC BlazKOLENC B.
0
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. T03
R1-H004 Thu, 13:30 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
4
9
STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. T09
R1-H006 Thu, 13:30 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
0
9
HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T19
R1-H007 Thu, 13:30 MENN LucaMENN L.
4
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T10
R1-H010 Thu, 13:30 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
9
4
YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T11
R1-H011 Thu, 13:30 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
7
9
HENZI PhilipHENZI P. T22
R1-H014 Thu, 13:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
3
9
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T07
R1-H015 Thu, 13:30 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
2
9
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T17

Aug 12, 2021, 15:00

WR1-C017 Thu, 15:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
3
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T04
WR1-C018 Thu, 15:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
5
9
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T10
WR1-C019 Thu, 15:00 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
9
8
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T18
WR1-C020 Thu, 15:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
8
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
WR1-C021 Thu, 15:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
4
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
WR1-C022 Thu, 15:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
7
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T19
WR1-C023 Thu, 15:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
3
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T03
WR1-C024 Thu, 15:00 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
3
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T07
WR1-D017 Thu, 15:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
1
GSPANDL Patrick GSPANDL P. T02
WR1-D018 Thu, 15:00 JOOS SteffenJOOS S.
3
9
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T21
WR1-D019 Thu, 15:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
3
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V. T20
WR1-D020 Thu, 15:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
6
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
WR1-D021 Thu, 15:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
2
FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T12
WR1-D022 Thu, 15:00 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
9
4
LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. T13
WR1-D023 Thu, 15:00 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
9
2
GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. T15
WR1-D024 Thu, 15:00 ERNST BrunoERNST B.
3
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T11
WR1-E017 Thu, 15:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
6
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T24
WR1-E018 Thu, 15:00 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B.
5
9
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T23
WR1-E019 Thu, 15:00 KIESL PatrickKIESL P.
9
3
BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
WR1-E020 Thu, 15:00 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M.
3
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T06
WR1-E021 Thu, 15:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
5
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T05
WR1-E022 Thu, 15:00 ŽUŽEK GorazdŽUŽEK G.
9
2
MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V. T14
WR1-E023 Thu, 15:00 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
6
9
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T16
WR1-E024 Thu, 15:00 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
3
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. T09

Aug 12, 2021, 16:30

WR1-F017 Thu, 16:30 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
7
9
SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T09
WR1-F018 Thu, 16:30 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M.
9
7
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T15
WR1-F019 Thu, 16:30 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
4
9
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T22
WR1-F020 Thu, 16:30 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
6
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T20
WR1-F021 Thu, 16:30 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
3
ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. T12
WR1-F022 Thu, 16:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
3
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T08
WR1-F023 Thu, 16:30 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
5
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T21
WR1-F024 Thu, 16:30 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
9
1
CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. T06
WR1-G017 Thu, 16:30 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
2
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T05
WR1-G018 Thu, 16:30 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
2
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T23
WR1-G019 Thu, 16:30 FILLER PiaFILLER .
9
7
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T07
WR1-G020 Thu, 16:30 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P.
9
4
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T23
WR1-G021 Thu, 16:30 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
3
HASSLER Steve HASSLER . T20
WR1-G022 Thu, 16:30 JURISIC IgorJURISIC I.
5
9
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T06
WR1-G023 Thu, 16:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
3
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. T13
WR1-G024 Thu, 16:30 FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R.
4
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T11
WR1-H017 Thu, 16:30 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
3
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T01
WR1-H018 Thu, 16:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
6
9
STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. T19
WR1-H019 Thu, 16:30 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A.
5
9
HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T03
WR1-H020 Thu, 16:30 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
9
5
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T24
WR1-H021 Thu, 16:30 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
9
5
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. T02
WR1-H022 Thu, 16:30 HENZI PhilipHENZI P.
1
9
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. T16
WR1-H023 Thu, 16:30 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
4
9
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T10
WR1-H024 Thu, 16:30 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
4
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M. T17

Aug 12, 2021, 18:00

LR1-A026 Thu, 18:00 COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
9
4
HAMID HervisHAMID H. T05
LR1-A031 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U.
LR2-A033 Thu, 18:00 CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A.
9
5
SLACEK DavidSLACEK D. T15
LR2-A035 Thu, 18:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
9
BACI BujarBACI B. T02
LR2-A036 Thu, 18:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
4
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T22
LR2-A037 Thu, 18:00 JASAR ElvisJASAR E.
5
9
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W. T04
LR2-A038 Thu, 18:00 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
5
9
DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A. T18
LR2-A040 Thu, 18:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
6
9
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T17
LR1-B026 Thu, 18:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
4
GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A. T12
LR1-B031 Thu, 18:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T08
LR2-B033 Thu, 18:00 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F.
9
5
KOLENC BlazKOLENC B. T14
LR2-B035 Thu, 18:00 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
9
4
ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. T16
LR1-C026 Thu, 18:00 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D.
1
9
TENK EnrikTENK E. T13
LR1-C031 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
LR1-D026 Thu, 18:00 DAYYANI AryanDAYYANI A.
2
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T01
LR1-D031 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
REMPE JanREMPE J.
LR1-E026 Thu, 18:00 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
9
3
MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L. T07
LR1-E031 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
LR1-F026 Thu, 18:00 BENEDIČIČ Tomaž BENEDIČIČ T.
3
9
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T09
LR1-F031 Thu, 18:00 DARDA GoranDARDA G.
5
9
CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. T21
LR1-G026 Thu, 18:00 ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
6
9
RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E. T10
LR1-G031 Thu, 18:00 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
9
5
NIKL KristijanNIKL K. T24
LR1-H026 Thu, 18:00 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
6
9
MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. T11
LR1-H031 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.

Aug 12, 2021, 20:30

LR2-B036 Thu, 20:30 ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I.
9
3
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. T22
LR2-B037 Thu, 20:30 MESSNER BenoMESSNER B.
0
9
GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T11
LR2-B038 Thu, 20:30 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
7
9
FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T10
LR2-B040 Thu, 20:30 BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T.
1
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T07
LR2-C033 Thu, 20:30 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D.
6
9
TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. T09
LR2-C035 Thu, 20:30 MONDINI GianniMONDINI G.
2
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
LR2-C036 Thu, 20:30 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
5
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T12
LR2-C037 Thu, 20:30 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
7
9
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T13
LR2-C038 Thu, 20:30 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M.
9
4
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T15
LR2-C040 Thu, 20:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
7
9
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T02
LR2-D033 Thu, 20:30 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D.
7
9
ERNST BrunoERNST B. T03
LR2-D035 Thu, 20:30 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
9
7
LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. T23
LR2-D036 Thu, 20:30 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V.
8
9
FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T14
LR2-D037 Thu, 20:30 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
2
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T24
LR2-D038 Thu, 20:30 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B.
8
9
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V. T20
LR2-D040 Thu, 20:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
9
5
GSPANDL Patrick GSPANDL P. T04
LR2-E033 Thu, 20:30 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M.
9
4
VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T08
LR2-E035 Thu, 20:30 KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER .
9
1
MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V. T16
LR2-E036 Thu, 20:30 PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C.
0
9
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T05
LR2-E037 Thu, 20:30 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
9
7
MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. T06
LR2-E038 Thu, 20:30 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K.
9
6
BENKO MaksBENKO M. T21
LR2-E040 Thu, 20:30 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
5
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T18
LR2-F033 Thu, 20:30 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
9
6
CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. T19
LR2-F035 Thu, 20:30 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
4
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T17

Aug 12, 2021, 22:00

LR2-A034 Thu, 22:00 COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
9
8
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T04
LR2-A039 Thu, 22:00 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U.
9
3
SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T05
LR2-B034 Thu, 22:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
4
BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G. T11
LR2-B039 Thu, 22:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
5
TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T12
LR2-C034 Thu, 22:00 TENK EnrikTENK E.
6
9
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T13
LR2-C039 Thu, 22:00 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
5
9
WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T16
LR2-D034 Thu, 22:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
7
GRADISNIK MitjaGRADISNIK M. T06
LR2-D039 Thu, 22:00 REMPE JanREMPE J.
8
9
JOOS SteffenJOOS S. T19
LR2-F036 Thu, 22:00 STAN AlinSTAN A.
0
9
ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. T17
LR2-F037 Thu, 22:00 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
5
9
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T21
LR2-F038 Thu, 22:00 Walkover
0
0
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
LR2-F040 Thu, 22:00 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
4
9
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
LR2-G033 Thu, 22:00 KONT SanderKONT S.
9
3
FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R. T20
LR2-G035 Thu, 22:00 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I.
9
2
JURISIC IgorJURISIC I. T18
LR2-G036 Thu, 22:00 JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
9
4
HASSLER Steve HASSLER . T24
LR2-G037 Thu, 22:00 SAVIC StefanSAVIC S.
1
9
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T08
LR2-G038 Thu, 22:00 ULJAN BojanULJAN B.
2
9
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T23
LR2-G040 Thu, 22:00 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
2
9
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T03
LR2-H033 Thu, 22:00 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
2
9
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T14
LR2-H035 Thu, 22:00 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
6
9
HENZI PhilipHENZI P. T02
LR2-H036 Thu, 22:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
9
7
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. T01
LR2-H037 Thu, 22:00 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y.
4
9
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T22
LR2-H038 Thu, 22:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
5
9
BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. T15
LR2-H040 Thu, 22:00 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
9
5
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T07

Aug 13, 2021, 9:00

WR2-A041 Fri, 09:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T01
WR2-A042 Fri, 09:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
5
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T23
WR2-A043 Fri, 09:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
8
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T21
WR2-A044 Fri, 09:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
8
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T05
WR2-B041 Fri, 09:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
1
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T09
WR2-B042 Fri, 09:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
8
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T12
WR2-B043 Fri, 09:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
9
6
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T14
WR2-B044 Fri, 09:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
3
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. T11
WR2-C041 Fri, 09:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
2
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T15
WR2-C042 Fri, 09:00 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
4
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T08
WR2-C043 Fri, 09:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
5
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T20
WR2-C044 Fri, 09:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
5
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T13
WR2-D041 Fri, 09:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
3
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T19
WR2-D042 Fri, 09:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
6
9
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T02
WR2-D043 Fri, 09:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
2
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. T18
WR2-D044 Fri, 09:00 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
3
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T06
LR2-E034 Fri, 09:00 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
5
9
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T17
LR2-E039 Fri, 09:00 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
9
3
BIZAL BlazBIZAL B. T22
LR2-F034 Fri, 09:00 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
4
9
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T10
LR2-F039 Fri, 09:00 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B.
9
5
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T07
LR2-G034 Fri, 09:00 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E.
7
9
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. T16
LR2-G039 Fri, 09:00 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
4
9
PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T03
LR2-H034 Fri, 09:00 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
9
1
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. T24
LR2-H039 Fri, 09:00 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
9
8
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T04

Aug 13, 2021, 10:30

LR3-A045 Fri, 10:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A.
9
6
COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T19
LR3-A046 Fri, 10:30 BACI BujarBACI B.
2
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T20
LR3-A047 Fri, 10:30 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
2
9
DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A. T24
LR3-A048 Fri, 10:30 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U.
7
9
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T13
LR3-B045 Fri, 10:30 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F.
2
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T22
LR3-B046 Fri, 10:30 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
9
3
ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I. T23
LR3-B047 Fri, 10:30 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
9
3
FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T07
LR3-B048 Fri, 10:30 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
8
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T16
WR2-E041 Fri, 10:30 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
8
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T03
WR2-E042 Fri, 10:30 KIESL PatrickKIESL P.
5
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T08
WR2-E043 Fri, 10:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
1
ŽUŽEK GorazdŽUŽEK G. T09
WR2-E044 Fri, 10:30 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
9
5
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. T11
WR2-F041 Fri, 10:30 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
6
9
SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T14
WR2-F042 Fri, 10:30 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
4
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T21
WR2-F043 Fri, 10:30 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
0
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T02
WR2-F044 Fri, 10:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
5
9
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T04
WR2-G041 Fri, 10:30 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
4
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T01
WR2-G042 Fri, 10:30 FILLER PiaFILLER .
9
4
BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T06
WR2-G043 Fri, 10:30 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
4
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T17
WR2-G044 Fri, 10:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
6
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T15
WR2-H041 Fri, 10:30 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
1
STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. T05
WR2-H042 Fri, 10:30 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
3
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T12
WR2-H043 Fri, 10:30 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
9
3
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. T10
WR2-H044 Fri, 10:30 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
9
3
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M. T18

Aug 13, 2021, 12:00

LR3-C045 Fri, 12:00 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
9
5
TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T21
LR3-C046 Fri, 12:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
7
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T04
LR3-C047 Fri, 12:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
7
9
MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M. T10
LR3-C048 Fri, 12:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
7
9
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T05
LR3-D045 Fri, 12:00 ERNST BrunoERNST B.
4
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T17
LR3-D046 Fri, 12:00 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
9
4
FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T23
LR3-D047 Fri, 12:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
3
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia TRUSHEVSKAIA V. T14
LR3-D048 Fri, 12:00 JOOS SteffenJOOS S.
7
9
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T08
LR3-E045 Fri, 12:00 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M.
4
9
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T12
LR3-E046 Fri, 12:00 KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER .
0
9
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T15
LR3-E047 Fri, 12:00 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
9
5
KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. T22
LR3-E048 Fri, 12:00 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
8
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T24
LR3-F045 Fri, 12:00 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
9
2
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T06
LR3-F046 Fri, 12:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
5
ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. T19
LR3-F047 Fri, 12:00 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
9
4
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T07
LR3-F048 Fri, 12:00 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B.
4
9
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T16
LR3-G045 Fri, 12:00 KONT SanderKONT S.
6
9
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. T03
LR3-G046 Fri, 12:00 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I.
6
9
JUVA MarkusJUVA M. T20
LR3-G047 Fri, 12:00 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
9
5
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T13
LR3-G048 Fri, 12:00 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
2
9
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T09
LR3-H045 Fri, 12:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
4
MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. T02
LR3-H046 Fri, 12:00 HENZI PhilipHENZI P.
5
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T18
LR3-H047 Fri, 12:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
9
5
BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. T11
LR3-H048 Fri, 12:00 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
9
7
ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T. T01

Aug 13, 2021, 13:30

LR4-A049 Fri, 13:30 CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A.
6
9
BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A. T15
LR4-A050 Fri, 13:30 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
4
LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T05
LR4-A051 Fri, 13:30 DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A.
6
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T17
LR4-A052 Fri, 13:30 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
9
8
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T09
LR4-B049 Fri, 13:30 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
3
FF
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T02
LR4-B050 Fri, 13:30 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
9
7
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T16
LR4-B051 Fri, 13:30 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
7
9
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T06
LR4-B052 Fri, 13:30 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
3
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T12
LR4-C049 Fri, 13:30 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
9
2
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T24
LR4-C050 Fri, 13:30 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
9
5
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T22
LR4-C051 Fri, 13:30 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M.
1
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
LR4-C052 Fri, 13:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
1
9
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T18
LR4-D049 Fri, 13:30 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
5
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T02
LR4-D050 Fri, 13:30 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
2
9
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T19
LR4-D051 Fri, 13:30 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
6
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T18
LR4-D052 Fri, 13:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
9
5
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. T14
LR4-E049 Fri, 13:30 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
4
9
KIESL PatrickKIESL P. T23
LR4-E050 Fri, 13:30 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
9
3
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T11
LR4-E051 Fri, 13:30 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
1
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. T04
LR4-E052 Fri, 13:30 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
9
0
ŽUŽEK GorazdŽUŽEK G. T07
LR4-F049 Fri, 13:30 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
7
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T10
LR4-F050 Fri, 13:30 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
4
SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T13
LR4-F051 Fri, 13:30 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
9
7
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T21
LR4-F052 Fri, 13:30 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
8
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T03

Aug 13, 2021, 15:00

WQ-A053 Fri, 15:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
5
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T17
WQ-A054 Fri, 15:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
2
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T24
WQ-B053 Fri, 15:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
7
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T16
WQ-B054 Fri, 15:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
7
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. T01
WQ-C053 Fri, 15:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
8
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T12
WQ-C054 Fri, 15:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
8
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T13
WQ-D053 Fri, 15:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
3
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T14
WQ-D054 Fri, 15:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
8
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T06
WQ-E053 Fri, 15:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
7
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T20
WQ-E054 Fri, 15:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
6
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T15
WQ-F053 Fri, 15:00 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M.
9
8
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T04
WQ-F054 Fri, 15:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
7
9
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T03
LR4-G049 Fri, 15:00 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
8
9
BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T07
LR4-G050 Fri, 15:00 JUVA MarkusJUVA M.
4
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T11
LR4-G051 Fri, 15:00 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
1
9
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T06
LR4-G052 Fri, 15:00 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
9
5
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T19
WQ-G053 Fri, 15:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
7
FILLER PiaFILLER . T10
WQ-G054 Fri, 15:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
4
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T22
LR4-H049 Fri, 15:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
7
HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T08
LR4-H050 Fri, 15:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
9
3
STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. T02
LR4-H051 Fri, 15:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
7
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M. T23
LR4-H052 Fri, 15:00 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
9
2
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. T03
WQ-H053 Fri, 15:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
4
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T09
WQ-H054 Fri, 15:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
9
5
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T05

Aug 13, 2021, 16:30

LR5-A055 Fri, 16:30 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
9
8
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T11
LR5-A056 Fri, 16:30 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
1
9
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T01
LR5-B055 Fri, 16:30 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
4
PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D. T18
LR5-B056 Fri, 16:30 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
4
HOISS TobiasHOISS T. T15
LR5-C055 Fri, 16:30 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D.
7
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T20
LR5-C056 Fri, 16:30 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
9
5
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T17
LR5-D055 Fri, 16:30 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
1
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T22
LR5-D056 Fri, 16:30 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
6
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T24
LR5-E055 Fri, 16:30 KIESL PatrickKIESL P.
3
9
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T02
LR5-E056 Fri, 16:30 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
5
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T23
LR5-F055 Fri, 16:30 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
9
1
PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T19
LR5-F056 Fri, 16:30 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
1
9
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T16
LR5-G055 Fri, 16:30 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P.
6
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. T05
LR5-G056 Fri, 16:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
8
9
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T09
LR5-H055 Fri, 16:30 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
7
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T21
LR5-H056 Fri, 16:30 LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
9
1
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T08

Aug 13, 2021, 18:00

LQ-A057 Fri, 18:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
7
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T12
LQ-A058 Fri, 18:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
3
9
KACI EklentKACI E. T07
LQ-B057 Fri, 18:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
7
9
GORST FedorGORST F. T02
LQ-B058 Fri, 18:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
6
9
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T13
LQ-C057 Fri, 18:00 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
5
9
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T05
LQ-C058 Fri, 18:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
9
7
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T10
LQ-D057 Fri, 18:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
2
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T08
LQ-D058 Fri, 18:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
7
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T21
LQ-E057 Fri, 18:00 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E.
9
4
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T01
LQ-E058 Fri, 18:00 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
9
7
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T06
LQ-F057 Fri, 18:00 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
4
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T23
LQ-F058 Fri, 18:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
7
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T19
LQ-G057 Fri, 18:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
9
8
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T14
LQ-G058 Fri, 18:00 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
9
4
FILLER PiaFILLER . T04
LQ-H057 Fri, 18:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
4
9
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T11
LQ-H058 Fri, 18:00 LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
9
2
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T04

Aug 13, 2021, 21:00

L32-SE01 Fri, 21:00 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
5
9
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T02
L32-SE02 Fri, 21:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
3
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T16
L32-SE03 Fri, 21:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
1
SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T03
L32-SE04 Fri, 21:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
7
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T11
L32-SE05 Fri, 21:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
2
GORST FedorGORST F. T05
L32-SE06 Fri, 21:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
3
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T04
L32-SE07 Fri, 21:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
8
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T09
L32-SE08 Fri, 21:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
3
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T12
L32-SE09 Fri, 21:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
6
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T14
L32-SE10 Fri, 21:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
1
9
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T10
L32-SE11 Fri, 21:00 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M.
9
4
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M. T06
L32-SE12 Fri, 21:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
7
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T13
L32-SE13 Fri, 21:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
6
KACI EklentKACI E. T15
L32-SE14 Fri, 21:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
9
7
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T08
L32-SE15 Fri, 21:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
3
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T01
L32-SE16 Fri, 21:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
5