Menu

Euro Tour - Laško Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SARAC BojanaSARAC B
LR1-A028 - M 9 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 JASAR ElvisJASAR E
LR1-A030 - M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K 0 0 Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M 0 0 Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 0 0 Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 SCHJETNE Mats B.SCHJETNE M 0 0 Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 GORST FedorGORST F 0 0 Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 CUCNIK FranciCUCNIK F 0 0 Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D
LR1-B028 - M 9 ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MESSNER BenoMESSNER B
LR1-B030 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T 0 0 Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R 0 0 Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D 0 0 Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M 0 0 Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J 0 0 Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F 0 0 Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MONDINI GianniMONDINI G
LR1-C028 - M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I
LR1-C030 - M 9 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A 0 0 Walkover
R1-D001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario 0 0 Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M 0 0 Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T 0 0 Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R 0 0 Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 LISÍK JozefLISÍK J 0 0 Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 0 0 Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M
LR1-D028 - M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R
LR1-D030 - M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 0 0 Walkover
R1-E001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D 0 0 Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 KIESL PatrickKIESL P 0 0 Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D 0 0 Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 0 0 Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V 0 0 Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M 0 0 Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KNUEVER PeterKNUEVER P
LR1-E028 - M 9 PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 GRIM KristinaGRIM K
LR1-E030 - M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L 0 0 Walkover
R1-F001 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K 0 0 Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 0 0 Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T 0 0 Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 0 0 Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z 0 0 Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KAPLAN JörnKAPLAN J
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A
LR1-F028 - M 9 STAN AlinSTAN A 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D
LR1-F030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A 0 0 Walkover
R1-G001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A 0 0 Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 FILLER PiaFILLER P 0 0 Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K 0 0 Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 0 0 Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B 0 0 Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KONT SanderKONT S
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I
LR1-G028 - M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 SAVIC StefanSAVIC S
LR1-G030 - M 9 ULJAN bojanULJAN b 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F 0 0 Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J 0 0 Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R 0 0 Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KWIT JozefKWIT J
LR1-H028 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y
LR1-H030 - M 9 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T 0 0 Walkover

Aug 12, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B 9 7 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A T17
R1-A003 Thu, 09:00 M 9 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C 9 7 COELHO IvanCOELHO I T16
R1-A004 Thu, 09:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D 9 3 HAMID HervisHAMID H T15
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BRABIN AnthonyBRABIN A 9 4 SARAC BojanaSARAC B T08
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 1 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W T02
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F 9 1 JASAR ElvisJASAR E T07
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BACI BujarBACI B 9 8 EBERT ClemensEBERT C T09
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 M 9 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U 1 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T06
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K 4 9 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D T04
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R 9 2 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F T22
R1-B003 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 6 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G T11
R1-B004 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A 3 9 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J T18
R1-B006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D 5 9 FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M T21
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GARZIA PierfrancescoGARZIA P 9 2 ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I T19
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MESSNER BenoMESSNER B 7 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E T01
R1-B011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G 9 1 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F T05
R1-B013 Thu, 09:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 9 4 HOISS TobiasHOISS T T23
R1-B014 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G 9 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T10
R1-B015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KOLENC BlazKOLENC B 9 3 BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T T14
R1-C002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 ALVES RubenALVES R 9 8 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D T13
R1-C003 Thu, 09:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C 9 6 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D T03
R1-C004 Thu, 09:00 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D 9 6 TENK EnrikTENK E T20
R1-C006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MONDINI GianniMONDINI G 0 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F T12
R1-F011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 SAFIULLIN MarselSAFIULLIN M DIS 0 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A T24

Aug 12, 2021, 10:30

R1-C007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K 9 2 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M T09
R1-C010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I 5 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R T16
R1-C011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M 4 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M T17
R1-C014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N 9 0 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T19
R1-C015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D 9 4 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A T06
R1-D002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GSPANDL PatrickGSPANDL P 9 7 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D T20
R1-D003 Thu, 10:30 M 9 DAYYANI AryanDAYYANI A 2 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S T18
R1-D004 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E 9 8 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J T04
R1-D006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M 4 9 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V T24
R1-D007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V 0 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J T01
R1-D010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R 1 9 FÜHRLINGER MarkusFÜHRLINGER M T13
R1-D011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B 6 9 POESCHL ThomasPOESCHL T T11
R1-D014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GRADIŠNIK MitjaGRADIŠNIK M 9 8 REMPE JanREMPE J T03
R1-D015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 7 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B T02
R1-E002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M 3 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B T07
R1-E003 Thu, 10:30 M 9 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B 9 7 LAGUNAS MORENO SergioLAGUNAS M T10
R1-E004 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L 7 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T22
R1-E006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M 9 8 KNUEVER PeterKNUEVER P T05
R1-E007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M 9 5 PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C T21
R1-E010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K 4 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E T23
R1-E011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K 6 9 ZUZEK GorazdZUZEK G T15
R1-F007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 STAN AlinSTAN A 1 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M T14
R1-F014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A 9 4 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B T08
R1-G011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 JURISIC IgorJURISIC I 9 1 ULJAN bojanULJAN b T12

Aug 12, 2021, 12:00

R1-E014 Thu, 12:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S 9 8 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J T12
R1-E015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S 9 8 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L T04
R1-F002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S 9 7 KAPLAN JörnKAPLAN J T18
R1-F003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 BENEDICIC TomazBENEDICIC T 2 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M T11
R1-F004 Thu, 12:00 M 9 NUNEZ-PEREZ IvanNUNEZ-PEREZ I 9 7 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S T13
R1-F006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A 5 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D T01
R1-F010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D 6 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H T22
R1-F013 Thu, 12:00 M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M 9 4 DARDA GoranDARDA G T19
R1-F015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M 9 3 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A T20
R1-G002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y 9 0 KONT SanderKONT S T09
R1-G003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M 9 6 ZAJC MihaZAJC M T06
R1-G004 Thu, 12:00 M 9 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E 5 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M T17
R1-G006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R 9 7 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I T21
R1-G007 Thu, 12:00 M 9 BŁACHOWSKI PawełBŁACHOWSKI P 9 5 JUVA MarkusJUVA M T08
R1-G010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SAVIC StefanSAVIC S 4 9 HASSLER SteveHASSLER S T24
R1-G013 Thu, 12:00 M 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V 9 2 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V T23
R1-G014 Thu, 12:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q 9 7 NIKL KristijanNIKL K T05
R1-G015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F 8 9 FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R T02
R1-H002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F 2 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A T14
R1-H003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 9 6 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L T07

Aug 12, 2021, 13:30

WR1-A017 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E 9 4 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B T20
WR1-A018 Thu, 13:30 M 9 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C 9 3 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D T15
WR1-A019 Thu, 13:30 M 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A 0 9 BRABIN AnthonyBRABIN A T21
WR1-A020 Thu, 13:30 M 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W 2 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D T06
WR1-A021 Thu, 13:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S 9 6 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F T12
WR1-A022 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BACI BujarBACI B 4 9 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V T23
WR1-A023 Thu, 13:30 M 9 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 7 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T08
WR1-A024 Thu, 13:30 M 9 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D 1 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N T14
WR1-B017 Thu, 13:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M 9 7 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R T14
WR1-B018 Thu, 13:30 M 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G 8 9 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J T18
WR1-B019 Thu, 13:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 9 0 FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M T01
WR1-B020 Thu, 13:30 M 9 GARZIA PierfrancescoGARZIA P 7 9 SCHJETNE Mats B.SCHJETNE M T24
WR1-B021 Thu, 13:30 M 9 GORST FedorGORST F 9 1 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E T19
WR1-B022 Thu, 13:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G 9 3 CUCNIK FranciCUCNIK F T16
WR1-B023 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 9 4 BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G T03
WR1-B024 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KOLENC BlazKOLENC B 0 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D T03
R1-H004 Thu, 13:30 M 9 MÄRZ MarioMÄRZ M 4 9 STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G T09
R1-H006 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J 0 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G T19
R1-H007 Thu, 13:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 4 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C T10
R1-H010 Thu, 13:30 M 9 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S 9 4 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y T11
R1-H011 Thu, 13:30 M 9 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 7 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P T22
R1-H014 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 3 9 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A T07
R1-H015 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T 2 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H T17

Aug 12, 2021, 15:00

WR1-C017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R 9 3 ALVES RubenALVES R T04
WR1-C018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C 5 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D T10
WR1-C019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D 9 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F T18
WR1-C020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K 8 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M T04
WR1-C021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J 9 4 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R T17
WR1-C022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M 9 7 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y T19
WR1-C023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F 3 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N T03
WR1-C024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D 3 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T T07
WR1-D017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario 9 1 GSPANDL PatrickGSPANDL P T02
WR1-D018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S 3 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E T21
WR1-D019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M 9 3 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V T20
WR1-D020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J 9 6 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T T01
WR1-D021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R 9 2 FÜHRLINGER MarkusFÜHRLINGER M T12
WR1-D022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 POESCHL ThomasPOESCHL T 9 4 LISÍK JozefLISÍK J T13
WR1-D023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 9 2 GRADIŠNIK MitjaGRADIŠNIK M T15
WR1-D024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B 3 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W T11
WR1-E017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D 9 6 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B T24
WR1-E018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B 5 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T23
WR1-E019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KIESL PatrickKIESL P 9 3 BENKO MaksBENKO M T13
WR1-E020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M 3 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D T06
WR1-E021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 9 5 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E T05
WR1-E022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ZUZEK GorazdZUZEK G 9 2 MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V T14
WR1-E023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M 6 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S T16
WR1-E024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S 3 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O T09

Aug 12, 2021, 16:30

WR1-F017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K 7 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S T09
WR1-F018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M 9 7 NUNEZ-PEREZ IvanNUNEZ-PEREZ I T15
WR1-F019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 4 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D T22
WR1-F020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M 6 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T T20
WR1-F021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 9 3 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H T12
WR1-F022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A 9 3 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z T08
WR1-F023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M 5 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A T21
WR1-F024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M 9 1 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R T06
WR1-G017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A 9 2 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y T05
WR1-G018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M 2 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M T23
WR1-G019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FILLER PiaFILLER P 9 7 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R T07
WR1-G020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BŁACHOWSKI PawełBŁACHOWSKI P 9 4 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K T23
WR1-G021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 9 3 HASSLER SteveHASSLER S T20
WR1-G022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 JURISIC IgorJURISIC I 5 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B T06
WR1-G023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V 9 3 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q T13
WR1-G024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R 4 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M T11
WR1-H017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J 9 3 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A T01
WR1-H018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P 6 9 STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G T19
WR1-H019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A 5 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G T03
WR1-H020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C 9 5 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A T24
WR1-H021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R 9 5 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S T02
WR1-H022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P 1 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A T16
WR1-H023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y 4 9 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A T10
WR1-H024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 4 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M T17

Aug 12, 2021, 18:00

LR1-A026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I 9 4 HAMID HervisHAMID H T05
LR1-A031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U
LR2-A033 Thu, 18:00 M 9 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A 9 5 SLACEK DavidSLACEK D T15
LR2-A035 Thu, 18:00 M 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 7 9 BACI BujarBACI B T02
LR2-A036 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 4 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F T22
LR2-A037 Thu, 18:00 M 9 JASAR ElvisJASAR E 5 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W T04
LR2-A038 Thu, 18:00 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C 5 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A T18
LR2-A040 Thu, 18:00 M 9 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K 6 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B T17
LR1-B026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 9 4 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A T12
LR1-B031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T 9 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T08
LR2-B033 Thu, 18:00 M 9 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F 9 5 KOLENC BlazKOLENC B T14
LR2-B035 Thu, 18:00 M 9 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D 9 4 CUCNIK FranciCUCNIK F T16
LR1-C026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D 1 9 TENK EnrikTENK E T13
LR1-C031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 ROCHA SaraROCHA S
LR1-D026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 DAYYANI AryanDAYYANI A 2 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J T01
LR1-D031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 REMPE JanREMPE J
LR1-E026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 LAGUNAS MORENO SergioLAGUNAS M 9 3 MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L T07
LR1-E031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J
LR1-F026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BENEDICIC TomazBENEDICIC T 3 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S T09
LR1-F031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G 5 9 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B T21
LR1-G026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 ZAJC MihaZAJC M 6 9 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E T10
LR1-G031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V 9 5 NIKL KristijanNIKL K T24
LR1-H026 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L 6 9 MÄRZ MarioMÄRZ M T11
LR1-H031 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M

Aug 12, 2021, 20:30

LR2-B036 Thu, 20:30 M 9 ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I 9 3 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E T22
LR2-B037 Thu, 20:30 M 9 MESSNER BenoMESSNER B 0 9 GARZIA PierfrancescoGARZIA P T11
LR2-B038 Thu, 20:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F 7 9 FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M T10
LR2-B040 Thu, 20:30 M 9 BUCHGRABER ThomasBUCHGRABER T 1 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R T07
LR2-C033 Thu, 20:30 M 9 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D 6 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D T09
LR2-C035 Thu, 20:30 M 9 MONDINI GianniMONDINI G 2 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y T01
LR2-C036 Thu, 20:30 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M 5 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R T12
LR2-C037 Thu, 20:30 M 9 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I 7 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K T13
LR2-C038 Thu, 20:30 M 9 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M 9 4 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F T15
LR2-C040 Thu, 20:30 M 9 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A 7 9 ALVES RubenALVES R T02
LR2-D033 Thu, 20:30 M 9 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D 7 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B T03
LR2-D035 Thu, 20:30 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M 9 7 LISÍK JozefLISÍK J T23
LR2-D036 Thu, 20:30 M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V 8 9 FÜHRLINGER MarkusFÜHRLINGER M T14
LR2-D037 Thu, 20:30 M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R 2 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T T24
LR2-D038 Thu, 20:30 M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B 8 9 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V T20
LR2-D040 Thu, 20:30 M 9 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 9 5 GSPANDL PatrickGSPANDL P T04
LR2-E033 Thu, 20:30 M 9 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M 9 4 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S T08
LR2-E035 Thu, 20:30 M 9 KNUEVER PeterKNUEVER P 9 1 MIKEK VladimirMIKEK V T16
LR2-E036 Thu, 20:30 M 9 PUTZ ClemensPUTZ C 0 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E T05
LR2-E037 Thu, 20:30 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K 9 7 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M T06
LR2-E038 Thu, 20:30 M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K 9 6 BENKO MaksBENKO M T21
LR2-E040 Thu, 20:30 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L 5 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B T18
LR2-F033 Thu, 20:30 M 9 KAPLAN JörnKAPLAN J 9 6 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R T19
LR2-F035 Thu, 20:30 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A 9 4 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z T17

Aug 12, 2021, 22:00

LR2-A034 Thu, 22:00 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I 9 8 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M T04
LR2-A039 Thu, 22:00 M 9 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U 9 3 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D T05
LR2-B034 Thu, 22:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 9 4 BORDIGNON GiulianoBORDIGNON G T11
LR2-B039 Thu, 22:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T 9 5 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G T12
LR2-C034 Thu, 22:00 M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E 6 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F T13
LR2-C039 Thu, 22:00 M 9 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 5 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C T16
LR2-D034 Thu, 22:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J 9 7 GRADIŠNIK MitjaGRADIŠNIK M T06
LR2-D039 Thu, 22:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J 8 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S T19
LR2-F036 Thu, 22:00 M 9 STAN AlinSTAN A 0 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H T17
LR2-F037 Thu, 22:00 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D 5 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M T21
LR2-F038 Thu, 22:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I
LR2-F040 Thu, 22:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A 4 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K T09
LR2-G033 Thu, 22:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S 9 3 FILIPIČ RobertFILIPIČ R T20
LR2-G035 Thu, 22:00 M 9 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I 9 2 JURISIC IgorJURISIC I T18
LR2-G036 Thu, 22:00 M 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M 9 4 HASSLER SteveHASSLER S T24
LR2-G037 Thu, 22:00 M 9 SAVIC StefanSAVIC S 1 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K T08
LR2-G038 Thu, 22:00 M 9 ULJAN bojanULJAN b 2 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R T23
LR2-G040 Thu, 22:00 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F 2 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y T03
LR2-H033 Thu, 22:00 M 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F 2 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H T14
LR2-H035 Thu, 22:00 M 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J 6 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P T02
LR2-H036 Thu, 22:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L 9 7 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S T01
LR2-H037 Thu, 22:00 M 9 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y 4 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A T22
LR2-H038 Thu, 22:00 M 9 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 5 9 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A T15
LR2-H040 Thu, 22:00 M 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T 9 5 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A T07

Aug 13, 2021, 9:00

WR2-A041 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E 9 6 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C T01
WR2-A042 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BRABIN AnthonyBRABIN A 5 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D T23
WR2-A043 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S 9 8 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V T21
WR2-A044 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S 9 8 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N T05
WR2-B041 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M 9 1 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J T09
WR2-B042 Fri, 09:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R 9 8 SCHJETNE Mats B.SCHJETNE M T12
WR2-B043 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GORST FedorGORST F 9 6 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G T14
WR2-B044 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D 3 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D T11
WR2-C041 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R 9 2 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D T15
WR2-C042 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D 4 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M T08
WR2-C043 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J 9 5 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M T20
WR2-C044 Fri, 09:00 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N 5 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T T13
WR2-D041 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario 9 3 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E T19
WR2-D042 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M 6 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J T02
WR2-D043 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R 9 2 POESCHL ThomasPOESCHL T T18
WR2-D044 Fri, 09:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L 3 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W T06
LR2-E034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LAGUNAS MORENO SergioLAGUNAS M 5 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M T17
LR2-E039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 9 3 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B T22
LR2-F034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S 4 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M T10
LR2-F039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B 9 5 NUNEZ-PEREZ IvanNUNEZ-PEREZ I T07
LR2-G034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 RADOVOVIC EdvinRADOVOVIC E 7 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q T16
LR2-G039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V 4 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M T03
LR2-H034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MÄRZ MarioMÄRZ M 9 1 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y T24
LR2-H039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 9 8 URBAN PetrURBAN P T04

Aug 13, 2021, 10:30

LR3-A045 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A 9 6 COELHO IvanCOELHO I T19
LR3-A046 Fri, 10:30 M 9 BACI BujarBACI B 2 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F T20
LR3-A047 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W 2 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A T24
LR3-A048 Fri, 10:30 M 9 TSYRYKAU UladzislauTSYRYKAU U 7 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B T13
LR3-B045 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CAMPAGNOLA FabioCAMPAGNOLA F 2 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E T22
LR3-B046 Fri, 10:30 M 9 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D 9 3 ISAILOVIC IvanISAILOVIC I T23
LR3-B047 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GARZIA PierfrancescoGARZIA P 9 3 FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M T07
LR3-B048 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T 9 8 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R T16
WR2-E041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D 9 8 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T03
WR2-E042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KIESL PatrickKIESL P 5 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D T08
WR2-E043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R 9 1 ZUZEK GorazdZUZEK G T09
WR2-E044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S 9 5 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O T11
WR2-F041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S 6 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M T14
WR2-F042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D 9 4 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T T21
WR2-F043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W 9 0 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A T02
WR2-F044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A 5 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M T04
WR2-G041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A 9 4 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M T01
WR2-G042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 FILLER PiaFILLER P 9 4 BŁACHOWSKI PawełBŁACHOWSKI P T06
WR2-G043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M 9 4 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B T17
WR2-G044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V 6 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M T15
WR2-H041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J 9 1 STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G T05
WR2-H042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G 3 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C T12
WR2-H043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R 9 3 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A T10
WR2-H044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A 9 3 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M T18

Aug 13, 2021, 12:00

LR3-C045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D 9 5 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F T21
LR3-C046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y 7 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R T04
LR3-C047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K 7 9 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M T10
LR3-C048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C 7 9 ALVES RubenALVES R T05
LR3-D045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B 4 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J T17
LR3-D046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M 9 4 FÜHRLINGER MarkusFÜHRLINGER M T23
LR3-D047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T 9 3 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V T14
LR3-D048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S 7 9 TKACH KristinaTKACH K T08
LR3-E045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CZERWINSKY MartinCZERWINSKY M 4 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M T12
LR3-E046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KNUEVER PeterKNUEVER P 0 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E T15
LR3-E047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K 9 5 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K T22
LR3-E048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J 8 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B T24
LR3-F045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KAPLAN JörnKAPLAN J 9 2 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M T06
LR3-F046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A 9 5 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H T19
LR3-F047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M 9 4 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T07
LR3-F048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B 4 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K T16
LR3-G045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S 6 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q T03
LR3-G046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PANDZA IvoPANDZA I 6 9 JUVA MarkusJUVA M T20
LR3-G047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K 9 5 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R T13
LR3-G048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M 2 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y T09
LR3-H045 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H 9 4 MÄRZ MarioMÄRZ M T02
LR3-H046 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P 5 9 MENN LucaMENN L T18
LR3-H047 Fri, 12:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A 9 5 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A T11
LR3-H048 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M 9 7 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T T01

Aug 13, 2021, 13:30

LR4-A049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A 6 9 BRABIN AnthonyBRABIN A T15
LR4-A050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F 9 4 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C T05
LR4-A051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A 6 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N T17
LR4-A052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B 9 8 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V T09
LR4-B049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E 3 FF SCHJETNE Mats B.SCHJETNE M T02
LR4-B050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D 9 7 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J T16
LR4-B051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GARZIA PierfrancescoGARZIA P 7 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D T06
LR4-B052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T 9 3 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G T12
LR4-C049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D 9 2 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D T24
LR4-C050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R 9 5 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D T22
LR4-C051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MUKLEWICZ MichalMUKLEWICZ M 1 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N T01
LR4-C052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ALVES RubenALVES R 1 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M T18
LR4-D049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J 5 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M T02
LR4-D050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M 2 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E T19
LR4-D051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T 9 6 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L T18
LR4-D052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 9 5 POESCHL ThomasPOESCHL T T14
LR4-E049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M 4 9 KIESL PatrickKIESL P T23
LR4-E050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E 9 3 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A T11
LR4-E051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K 1 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O T04
LR4-E052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B 9 0 ZUZEK GorazdZUZEK G T07
LR4-F049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 KAPLAN JörnKAPLAN J 7 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T T10
LR4-F050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A 9 4 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S T13
LR4-F051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M 9 7 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A T21
LR4-F052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K 9 8 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A T03

Aug 13, 2021, 15:00

WQ-A053 Fri, 15:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E 5 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D T17
WQ-A054 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S 9 2 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S T24
WQ-B053 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M 7 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R T16
WQ-B054 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GORST FedorGORST F 7 9