Menu

EuroTour St. Johann im Pongau

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 9 RYWOTZKI, Jörg RYWOTZKI, J 1 9 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T02
A003 Thu, 09:00 9 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 9 2 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M T05
A004 Thu, 09:00 9 HENN, Peter HENN, P 3 9 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D T08
A005 Thu, 09:00 9 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 9 5 SAADAWY, Mohsein SAADAWY, M T21
A006 Thu, 09:00 9 KOSTA, Marcel KOSTA, M 7 9 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T07
A007 Thu, 09:00 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 2 SPEITEL, Oliver SPEITEL, O T15
A008 Thu, 09:00 9 STANKIEWICZ, Adam STANKIEWICZ, A 9 2 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T06
A009 Thu, 09:00 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 9 SPITZKY, Marco SPITZKY, M T17
A010 Thu, 09:00 9 MIRKOVIC, Borivoje MIRKOVIC, B 1 9 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D T10
A011 Thu, 09:00 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 9 5 EUGSTER, Marco EUGSTER, M T20
A012 Thu, 09:00 9 DEISENRIEDER, Dominik DEISENRIEDER, D 3 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T01
A013 Thu, 09:00 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 5 9 PANDUR, Mirzet PANDUR, M T11
A014 Thu, 09:00 9 WEMBACHER, Peter WEMBACHER, P 3 DIS STANKOVIC, Dejan STANKOVIC, D T24
A015 Thu, 09:00 9 GORGIOSKI, Vladimir GORGIOSKI, V DIS 3 ARDA, David ARDA, D T23
A016 Thu, 09:00 9 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M 9 8 KLETZ, Dominic KLETZ, D T22
B001 - 9 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y 0 0 Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 9 YILMAZ, Atilla YILMAZ, A DIS 3 TOMFORDE, Kay TOMFORDE, K T25
B003 Thu, 09:00 9 BONKE, Thorsten BONKE, T 9 2 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A T13
B004 Thu, 09:00 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 9 2 VIMR, Jan VIMR, J T14
B005 Thu, 09:00 9 DYLI, Ermal DYLI, E 9 4 BAKHTAOUI, Ayoub BAKHTAOUI, A T19
B006 Thu, 09:00 9 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 1 9 IVANOVSKI, Boris IVANOVSKI, B T04
B007 Thu, 09:00 9 HÜTTER, Christian HÜTTER, C 2 9 LE, Hai Long LE, H T16
B008 Thu, 09:00 9 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 6 9 MUKLEWICZ, Michal MUKLEWICZ, M T03
B009 Thu, 09:00 9 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 9 4 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T09
B010 Thu, 09:00 9 UGRIN, Milan UGRIN, M 5 9 ARNOLD, Thomas ARNOLD, T T12
B011 Thu, 09:00 9 ZELASKO, Norbert ZELASKO, N 6 9 KAUFHOLD, Robin KAUFHOLD, R T18
B012 Thu, 10:30 9 GUTTENBERGER, Markus GUTTENBERGER, M 1 9 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T03
B013 Thu, 10:30 9 GAVENCIAK, Michal GAVENCIAK, M 9 8 SCHWERDTFEGER, Daniel SCHWERDTFEGER, D T15
B014 Thu, 10:30 9 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I 6 9 DORENBURG, Marco DORENBURG, M T24
B015 Thu, 10:30 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 9 3 LÜTTICH, Volker LÜTTICH, V T11
B016 - 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
C002 Thu, 10:30 9 MAIMRE, Revo MAIMRE, R 7 9 ŠULEK, Matej ŠULEK, M T16
C003 Thu, 10:30 9 REMPE, Jan REMPE, J 9 6 REISCHL, Markus REISCHL, M T17
C004 Thu, 10:30 9 MEININGER, Sebastian MEININGER, S 9 5 DOCAMPO, Ruben Omar DOCAMPO, R T19
C005 Thu, 10:30 9 SOBIECH, Dawid SOBIECH, D 9 7 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K T14
C006 Thu, 10:30 9 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 9 3 MOUNTAIN, Patrick MOUNTAIN, P T18
C007 Thu, 10:30 9 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 9 3 CZERWINSKY, Martin CZERWINSKY, M T02
C008 Thu, 10:30 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 7 9 KAMPOURLIDIS, George KAMPOURLIDIS, G T01
C009 Thu, 10:30 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 9 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T20
C010 Thu, 10:30 9 HOLIEV, Serhii HOLIEV, S 8 9 JURKOVIC, Juraj JURKOVIC, J T08
C011 Thu, 10:30 9 KIRIAKIDIS, Anastasios KIRIAKIDIS, A 9 3 HADJADJ, Mickael HADJADJ, M T13
C012 Thu, 10:30 9 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W 9 1 SCHRÖTER, Carsten SCHRÖTER, C T07
C013 Thu, 10:30 9 ABIVEN, John ABIVEN, J 7 9 AL ASFAR, Mohammad AL ASFAR, M T21
C014 Thu, 10:30 9 HARDTKE, Matthias HARDTKE, M 9 3 ŠULEK, Tristan ŠULEK, T T05
C015 Thu, 10:30 9 AY, Eyüp AY, E 2 9 KOCH, Gerhard KOCH, G T10
C016 - 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 0 0 Walkover
D002 Thu, 10:30 9 GULIĆ, Mario GULIĆ, M DIS 3 WANSNER, Andre WANSNER, A T12
D003 Thu, 10:30 9 STRÁDAL, Jan STRÁDAL, J 9 4 PÄFGEN, Justus PÄFGEN, J T09
D004 Thu, 10:30 9 HAUSBACHER, Klaus HAUSBACHER, K 7 9 RETTENBACHER, Florian RETTENBACHER, F T23
D005 Thu, 10:30 9 GRAFF, Andreas GRAFF, A 5 9 AARTS, Ivo AARTS, I T04
D006 Thu, 10:30 9 SCHICKLING, Andre SCHICKLING, A 9 2 WAGNER, Pascal WAGNER, P T06
D007 Thu, 10:30 9 RUDENKO, Oleksii RUDENKO, O 9 3 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T25
D008 Thu, 10:30 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 3 DIS ILLING, Niklas ILLING, N T22
D009 Thu, 12:00 9 GUTJAHR, Ricardo GUTJAHR, R 9 5 DRENTH, Michel DRENTH, M T02
D010 Thu, 12:00 9 ASTL, Simon ASTL, S 4 9 YAGLI, Muhsin YAGLI, M T22
D011 Thu, 12:00 9 GRIES, Holger GRIES, H 9 1 SEITZ, Michael SEITZ, M T06
D012 Thu, 12:00 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 9 2 PALLANTZAS, Thomas PALLANTZAS, T T21
D013 Thu, 12:00 9 SADLIK, Tomasz SADLIK, T 6 9 HARDTKE, Markus HARDTKE, M T13
D014 Thu, 12:00 9 RASSI, Friedrich RASSI, F 3 DIS AMENDOLA, Alessandro AMENDOLA, A T14
D015 Thu, 12:00 9 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz MALINOWSKI, T 9 6 MARJANOVIC, Albert MARJANOVIC, A T24
D016 - 9 SOUFI, Mohammad SOUFI, M 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 0 0 Walkover
E002 Thu, 12:00 9 MICHEJENKO, Jegor MICHEJENKO, J 9 5 DAYYANI, Aryan DAYYANI, A T17
E003 Thu, 12:00 9 JESZBERGER, Steffen JESZBERGER, S 9 6 KÜBLER, Daniel KÜBLER, D T05
E004 Thu, 12:00 9 DERVISIS, Fragkiskos DERVISIS, F 3 9 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A T09
E005 Thu, 12:00 9 KAMINSKI, Christopher KAMINSKI, C 9 5 SHLLAKU, Armand SHLLAKU, A T10
E006 Thu, 12:00 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER, Yvonne ULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 1 9 POMBERGER, Patrick POMBERGER, P T12
E007 Thu, 12:00 9 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 9 6 WOLTERS, Jozef WOLTERS, J T23
E008 Thu, 12:00 9 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 9 0 WAGNER, Sebastian WAGNER, S T08
E009 Thu, 12:00 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 9 1 DAGHBOUCHE, Mahdi DAGHBOUCHE, M T01
E010 Thu, 12:00 9 VANDENBUSSCHE, Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE, A 9 2 KORNMESSER, Jonas KORNMESSER, J T20
E011 Thu, 12:00 9 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 9 8 KONIAR, Jakub KONIAR, J T18
E012 Thu, 12:00 9 DERVISHAJ, Myqerem DERVISHAJ, M 3 9 BENKO, Maks BENKO, M T03
E013 Thu, 12:00 9 HAUGEN, Joakim HAUGEN, J DIS 3 LUDWIG, Sebastian LUDWIG, S T01
E014 Thu, 12:00 9 SPYRIDAKIS, Manos SPYRIDAKIS, M DIS 3 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T19
E015 Thu, 12:00 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER, Markus MESSINGSCHLAGER, M 9 2 KAZNACHEIEV, Yevhen KAZNACHEIEV, Y T25
E016 Thu, 12:00 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K FF 3 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T02
F001 - 9 BABICA, Radoslaw BABICA, R 0 0 Walkover
F002 Thu, 13:30 9 LOPOTKO, Hubert LOPOTKO, H 9 0 KOHLHOFER, Peter KOHLHOFER, P T13
F003 Thu, 12:00 9 HOEBERL, Georg HOEBERL, G 9 3 ERNST, Bruno ERNST, B T04
F004 Thu, 12:00 9 HEYNE, Christoph HEYNE, C 9 7 HOCHWIMMER, Rene HOCHWIMMER, R T11
F005 Thu, 13:30 9 JOVCHEVSKI, Martin JOVCHEVSKI, M 9 6 ANDRES, Nico ANDRES, N T21
F006 Thu, 13:30 9 HAMID, Hervis HAMID, H 9 3 GARHAMMER, Christoph GARHAMMER, C T22
F007 Thu, 13:30 9 PISKLOV, Juri PISKLOV, J 9 1 KRAFT, Kai KRAFT, K T16
F008 Thu, 13:30 9 SKOWERSKI, Karol SKOWERSKI, K 9 2 POESCHL, Thomas POESCHL, T T17
F009 Thu, 13:30 9 BONGERS, Tobias BONGERS, T 9 6 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A T02
F010 Thu, 13:30 9 BRAGA, Robert BRAGA, R 9 1 TÜRKÜ, Ugur TÜRKÜ, U T19
F011 Thu, 13:30 9 GNITECKI, Mariusz GNITECKI, M 9 6 KLEIN, Thomas KLEIN, T T18
F012 Thu, 13:30 9 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 9 3 PAPAGEORGIOU, Christos PAPAGEORGIOU, C T03
F013 Thu, 13:30 9 FURKO, Thimotei FURKO, T 6 9 BENSAID, Noel BENSAID, N T11
F014 Thu, 13:30 9 FORTUNSKI, Wiktor FORTUNSKI, W 2 9 CORDELLI, Valentino CORDELLI, V T10
F015 Thu, 13:30 9 AKDAG, Ramazan AKDAG, R 9 4 MAHMOUDI, Armin MAHMOUDI, A T25
F016 - 9 KURAL, Szymon KURAL, S 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 0 0 Walkover
G002 Thu, 13:30 9 MAZIBORSKY, Mario MAZIBORSKY, M 4 9 ELLMER, Patrick ELLMER, P T15
G003 Thu, 12:00 9 THORN, Michael THORN, M 9 3 GARBER, Johannes GARBER, J T07
G004 Thu, 13:30 9 RUDENKO, Nikita RUDENKO, N 6 9 DE SANTIS, Davide DE SANTIS, D T07
G005 Thu, 13:30 9 KRAMER, Martin KRAMER, M 4 9 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D T06
G006 Thu, 13:30 9 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B 8 9 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q T04
G007 Thu, 13:30 9 ORTH, Frank ORTH, F 2 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T20
G008 Thu, 13:30 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 9 4 MUSIL, Tobias MUSIL, T T23
G009 Thu, 13:30 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 4 9 HOISS, Tobias HOISS, T T09
G010 Thu, 13:30 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 9 7 WELSCH, Jorg WELSCH, J T08
G011 Thu, 13:30 9 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 2 9 HE, Mario HE, M T01
G012 Thu, 15:00 9 VOEGELE, Florian VOEGELE, F 4 9 PITZ, Dietmar PITZ, D T09
G013 Thu, 15:00 9 HRYB, Dzmitry HRYB, D 2 9 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis LASZKOWSKI, D T11
G014 Thu, 15:00 9 REGIELI, Dominik REGIELI, D 9 7 STADLER, Dennis STADLER, D T10
G015 Thu, 15:00 9 KERLER, Herbert KERLER, H 9 5 ROTHKAMP, Andreas ROTHKAMP, A T20
G016 - 9 MENN, Luca MENN, L 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 0 0 Walkover
H002 Thu, 13:30 9 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 9 7 STADLER, Thomas STADLER, T T12
H003 Thu, 13:30 9 SCHRÖTER, Sajan SCHRÖTER, S 9 3 SMITH, Michael SMITH, M T14
H004 Thu, 13:30 9 KVAS, Aleksandar KVAS, A 9 8 ZUERCHER, Sandro ZUERCHER, S T05
H005 Thu, 15:00 9 LIKOWSKI, Piotr LIKOWSKI, P 3 9 MUTTO, Mahmut MUTTO, M T17
H006 Thu, 15:00 9 FIDALGO, Omar FIDALGO, O 9 6 SCHOBER, Clemens SCHOBER, C T13
H007 Thu, 15:00 9 ZAPPI, Simone ZAPPI, S 3 FF AMENDOLA, Federico AMENDOLA, F T09
H008 Thu, 15:00 9 STACHOWIAK, Sambor STACHOWIAK, S 9 5 WICH, Michael WICH, M T12
H009 Thu, 15:00 9 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 9 3 STEFAN, Marek STEFAN, M T02
H010 Thu, 15:00 9 OLECH, Michal OLECH, M 9 3 HUTTER, Rupert HUTTER, R T06
H011 Thu, 15:00 9 SCHWEDES, Dirk SCHWEDES, D 9 6 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T25
H012 Thu, 15:00 9 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 9 8 KOSTIC, Lazar KOSTIC, L T07
H013 Thu, 15:00 9 CASTELEIN, Cliff CASTELEIN, C 9 3 SADLIK, Mateusz SADLIK, M T15
H014 Thu, 15:00 9 BIERMANN, Rainer BIERMANN, R 9 7 BANOVIC, Edin BANOVIC, E T14
H015 Thu, 15:00 9 AMOYO, Denver AMOYO, D 3 9 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H T19
H016 Thu, 15:00 9 TURKOWSKI, Michał TURKOWSKI, M 9 7 DELGADO, Jose Alberto DELGADO, J T04

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 15:00 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 9 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T01
A018 Thu, 15:00 9 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 3 9 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D T08
A019 Thu, 15:00 9 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 4 9 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T23
A020 Thu, 15:00 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 6 STANKIEWICZ, Adam STANKIEWICZ, A T22
A021 Thu, 15:00 9 SPITZKY, Marco SPITZKY, M 9 7 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D T21
A022 Thu, 15:00 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 4 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D T03
A023 Thu, 15:00 9 PANDUR, Mirzet PANDUR, M 9 5 WEMBACHER, Peter WEMBACHER, P T16
A024 Thu, 15:00 9 ARDA, David ARDA, D 2 9 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T24
B017 Thu, 16:30 9 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y 9 3 TOMFORDE, Kay TOMFORDE, K T08
B018 Thu, 16:30 9 BONKE, Thorsten BONKE, T 6 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T12
B019 Thu, 16:30 9 DYLI, Ermal DYLI, E 9 8 IVANOVSKI, Boris IVANOVSKI, B T19
B020 Thu, 16:30 9 LE, Hai Long LE, H 9 2 MUKLEWICZ, Michal MUKLEWICZ, M T10
B021 Thu, 16:30 9 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 9 0 ARNOLD, Thomas ARNOLD, T T14
B022 Thu, 16:30 9 KAUFHOLD, Robin KAUFHOLD, R 9 8 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T23
B023 Thu, 16:30 9 GAVENCIAK, Michal GAVENCIAK, M 9 6 DORENBURG, Marco DORENBURG, M T05
B024 Thu, 16:30 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T16
C017 Thu, 16:30 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 6 ŠULEK, Matej ŠULEK, M T03
C018 Thu, 16:30 9 REMPE, Jan REMPE, J 9 7 MEININGER, Sebastian MEININGER, S T08
C019 Thu, 16:30 9 SOBIECH, Dawid SOBIECH, D 2 9 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T20
C020 Thu, 16:30 9 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 6 9 KAMPOURLIDIS, George KAMPOURLIDIS, G T09
C021 Thu, 16:30 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 9 5 JURKOVIC, Juraj JURKOVIC, J T21
C022 Thu, 16:30 9 KIRIAKIDIS, Anastasios KIRIAKIDIS, A 7 9 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W T11
C023 Thu, 16:30 9 AL ASFAR, Mohammad AL ASFAR, M 2 9 HARDTKE, Matthias HARDTKE, M T13
C024 Thu, 16:30 9 KOCH, Gerhard KOCH, G 9 7 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M T25
D017 Thu, 16:30 9 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 9 6 WANSNER, Andre WANSNER, A T18
D018 Thu, 16:30 9 STRÁDAL, Jan STRÁDAL, J 9 6 RETTENBACHER, Florian RETTENBACHER, F T06
D019 Thu, 16:30 9 AARTS, Ivo AARTS, I 9 5 SCHICKLING, Andre SCHICKLING, A T01
D020 Thu, 16:30 9 RUDENKO, Oleksii RUDENKO, O 7 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T22
D021 Thu, 16:30 9 GUTJAHR, Ricardo GUTJAHR, R 9 2 YAGLI, Muhsin YAGLI, M T15
D022 Thu, 16:30 9 GRIES, Holger GRIES, H 5 9 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T04
D023 Thu, 18:00 9 HARDTKE, Markus HARDTKE, M 6 9 RASSI, Friedrich RASSI, F T14
D024 Thu, 18:00 9 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz MALINOWSKI, T 2 9 SOUFI, Mohammad SOUFI, M T03
E017 Thu, 16:30 9 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 9 3 MICHEJENKO, Jegor MICHEJENKO, J T02
E018 Thu, 16:30 9 JESZBERGER, Steffen JESZBERGER, S 2 9 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A T17
E019 Thu, 16:30 9 KAMINSKI, Christopher KAMINSKI, C 6 9 POMBERGER, Patrick POMBERGER, P T24
E020 Thu, 18:00 9 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 8 9 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T12
E021 Thu, 18:00 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 9 7 VANDENBUSSCHE, Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE, A T19
E022 Thu, 18:00 9 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 9 6 BENKO, Maks BENKO, M T01
E023 Thu, 18:00 9 LUDWIG, Sebastian LUDWIG, S 9 2 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T24
E024 Thu, 18:00 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER, Markus MESSINGSCHLAGER, M 8 9 VATANSEVER, Ibrahim VATANSEVER, I T18
F017 Thu, 18:00 9 BABICA, Radoslaw BABICA, R 7 9 LOPOTKO, Hubert LOPOTKO, H T04
F018 Thu, 18:00 9 HOEBERL, Georg HOEBERL, G 9 6 HEYNE, Christoph HEYNE, C T15
F019 Thu, 18:00 9 JOVCHEVSKI, Martin JOVCHEVSKI, M 9 7 HAMID, Hervis HAMID, H T22
F020 Thu, 18:00 9 PISKLOV, Juri PISKLOV, J 3 9 SKOWERSKI, Karol SKOWERSKI, K T21
F021 Thu, 18:00 9 BONGERS, Tobias BONGERS, T 9 7 BRAGA, Robert BRAGA, R T02
F022 Thu, 18:00 9 GNITECKI, Mariusz GNITECKI, M 6 9 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M T05
F023 Thu, 18:00 9 BENSAID, Noel BENSAID, N 7 9 CORDELLI, Valentino CORDELLI, V T09
F024 Thu, 18:00 9 AKDAG, Ramazan AKDAG, R 4 9 KURAL, Szymon KURAL, S T23
G017 Thu, 18:00 9 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 9 2 ELLMER, Patrick ELLMER, P T11
G018 Thu, 18:00 9 THORN, Michael THORN, M 9 1 DE SANTIS, Davide DE SANTIS, D T20
G019 Thu, 18:00 9 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D 2 9 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q T13
G020 Thu, 18:00 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 0 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T16
G021 Thu, 18:00 9 HOISS, Tobias HOISS, T 9 8 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O T06
G022 Thu, 18:00 9 HE, Mario HE, M 9 8 PITZ, Dietmar PITZ, D T17
G023 Thu, 18:00 9 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis LASZKOWSKI, D 9 4 REGIELI, Dominik REGIELI, D T03
G024 Thu, 19:30 9 KERLER, Herbert KERLER, H 6 9 MENN, Luca MENN, L T24
H017 Thu, 18:00 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 9 6 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C T07
H018 Thu, 18:00 9 SCHRÖTER, Sajan SCHRÖTER, S 9 5 KVAS, Aleksandar KVAS, A T10
H019 Thu, 18:00 9 MUTTO, Mahmut MUTTO, M 4 9 FIDALGO, Omar FIDALGO, O T25
H020 Thu, 19:30 9 ZAPPI, Simone ZAPPI, S 5 9 STACHOWIAK, Sambor STACHOWIAK, S T14
H021 Thu, 19:30 9 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 9 0 OLECH, Michal OLECH, M T02
H022 Thu, 19:30 9 SCHWEDES, Dirk SCHWEDES, D 9 6 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J T08
H023 Thu, 19:30 9 CASTELEIN, Cliff CASTELEIN, C 9 4 BIERMANN, Rainer BIERMANN, R T07
H024 Thu, 19:30 9 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 9 8 TURKOWSKI, Michał TURKOWSKI, M T15

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RYWOTZKI, Jörg RYWOTZKI, J
A026 Thu, 19:30 9 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M 9 3 HENN, Peter HENN, P T11
A027 Thu, 19:30 9 SAADAWY, Mohsein SAADAWY, M 1 9 KOSTA, Marcel KOSTA, M T24
A028 Thu, 19:30 9 SPEITEL, Oliver SPEITEL, O 2 9 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T21
A029 Thu, 19:30 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 9 0 MIRKOVIC, Borivoje MIRKOVIC, B T25
A030 Thu, 19:30 9 EUGSTER, Marco EUGSTER, M 6 9 DEISENRIEDER, Dominik DEISENRIEDER, D T06
A031 Thu, 19:30 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 0 0 Walkover
A032 Thu, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 KLETZ, Dominic KLETZ, D
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B026 Thu, 19:30 9 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 9 4 VIMR, Jan VIMR, J T03
B027 Thu, 19:30 9 BAKHTAOUI, Ayoub BAKHTAOUI, A 6 9 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T16
B028 Thu, 19:30 9 HÜTTER, Christian HÜTTER, C 3 9 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D T01
B029 Thu, 19:30 9 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E 9 0 UGRIN, Milan UGRIN, M T23
B030 Thu, 19:30 9 ZELASKO, Norbert ZELASKO, N 9 5 GUTTENBERGER, Markus GUTTENBERGER, M T20
B031 Thu, 19:30 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, Daniel SCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 6 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T10
B032 - 9 LÜTTICH, Volker LÜTTICH, V 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE, Revo MAIMRE, R
C026 Thu, 19:30 9 REISCHL, Markus REISCHL, M 2 9 DOCAMPO, Ruben Omar DOCAMPO, R T13
C027 Thu, 19:30 9 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K 6 9 MOUNTAIN, Patrick MOUNTAIN, P T19
C028 Thu, 19:30 9 CZERWINSKY, Martin CZERWINSKY, M 6 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T13
C029 Thu, 19:30 9 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 0 9 HOLIEV, Serhii HOLIEV, S T09
C030 Thu, 19:30 9 HADJADJ, Mickael HADJADJ, M 9 7 SCHRÖTER, Carsten SCHRÖTER, C T17
C031 Thu, 19:30 9 ABIVEN, John ABIVEN, J 9 1 ŠULEK, Tristan ŠULEK, T T12
C032 Thu, 21:00 9 AY, Eyüp AY, E 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D026 Thu, 21:00 9 PÄFGEN, Justus PÄFGEN, J 8 9 HAUSBACHER, Klaus HAUSBACHER, K T22
D027 Thu, 21:00 9 GRAFF, Andreas GRAFF, A 2 9 WAGNER, Pascal WAGNER, P T21
D028 Thu, 21:00 9 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H 0 0 Walkover
D029 Thu, 21:00 9 DRENTH, Michel DRENTH, M 8 9 ASTL, Simon ASTL, S T05
D030 Thu, 21:00 9 SEITZ, Michael SEITZ, M 2 9 PALLANTZAS, Thomas PALLANTZAS, T T20
D031 Thu, 21:00 9 SADLIK, Tomasz SADLIK, T 0 0 Walkover
D032 Thu, 21:00 9 MARJANOVIC, Albert MARJANOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DAYYANI, Aryan DAYYANI, A
E026 Thu, 21:00 9 KÜBLER, Daniel KÜBLER, D 2 9 DERVISIS, Fragkiskos DERVISIS, F T16
E027 Thu, 21:00 9 SHLLAKU, Armand SHLLAKU, A 4 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER, Yvonne ULLMANN-HYBLER, Y T18
E028 Thu, 21:00 9 WOLTERS, Jozef WOLTERS, J 6 9 WAGNER, Sebastian WAGNER, S T25
E029 Thu, 21:00 9 DAGHBOUCHE, Mahdi DAGHBOUCHE, M 9 8 KORNMESSER, Jonas KORNMESSER, J T03
E030 Thu, 21:00 9 KONIAR, Jakub KONIAR, J 9 5 DERVISHAJ, Myqerem DERVISHAJ, M T15
E031 Thu, 21:00 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 Thu, 21:00 9 KAZNACHEIEV, Yevhen KAZNACHEIEV, Y 0 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T24
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KOHLHOFER, Peter KOHLHOFER, P
F026 Thu, 21:00 9 ERNST, Bruno ERNST, B 9 5 HOCHWIMMER, Rene HOCHWIMMER, R T11
F027 Thu, 21:00 9 ANDRES, Nico ANDRES, N 9 0 GARHAMMER, Christoph GARHAMMER, C T23
F028 Thu, 21:00 9 KRAFT, Kai KRAFT, K 7 9 POESCHL, Thomas POESCHL, T T09
F029 Thu, 21:00 9 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 4 9 TÜRKÜ, Ugur TÜRKÜ, U T06
F030 Thu, 21:00 9 KLEIN, Thomas KLEIN, T 9 4 PAPAGEORGIOU, Christos PAPAGEORGIOU, C T04
F031 Thu, 21:00 9 FURKO, Thimotei FURKO, T 3 9 FORTUNSKI, Wiktor FORTUNSKI, W T02
F032 - 9 MAHMOUDI, Armin MAHMOUDI, A 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAZIBORSKY, Mario MAZIBORSKY, M
G026 Thu, 21:00 9 GARBER, Johannes GARBER, J 1 9 RUDENKO, Nikita RUDENKO, N T13
G027 Thu, 21:00 9 KRAMER, Martin KRAMER, M 3 9 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T02
G028 Thu, 21:00 9 ORTH, Frank ORTH, F 4 9 MUSIL, Tobias MUSIL, T T07
G029 Thu, 21:00 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 9 2 WELSCH, Jorg WELSCH, J T08
G030 Thu, 22:30 9 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 4 9 VOEGELE, Florian VOEGELE, F T04
G031 Thu, 22:30 9 HRYB, Dzmitry HRYB, D 4 9 STADLER, Dennis STADLER, D T21
G032 - 9 ROTHKAMP, Andreas ROTHKAMP, A 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STADLER, Thomas STADLER, T
H026 Thu, 21:00 9 SMITH, Michael SMITH, M 9 3 ZUERCHER, Sandro ZUERCHER, S T12
H027 Thu, 22:30 9 LIKOWSKI, Piotr LIKOWSKI, P 4 9 SCHOBER, Clemens SCHOBER, C T05
H028 Thu, 22:30 9 AMENDOLA, Federico AMENDOLA, F DIS 0 WICH, Michael WICH, M
H029 Thu, 22:30 9 STEFAN, Marek STEFAN, M 7 9 HUTTER, Rupert HUTTER, R T08
H030 Thu, 22:30 9 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 8 9 KOSTIC, Lazar KOSTIC, L T19
H031 Thu, 22:30 9 SADLIK, Mateusz SADLIK, M 9 4 BANOVIC, Edin BANOVIC, E T13
H032 Thu, 22:30 9 AMOYO, Denver AMOYO, D 7 9 DELGADO, Jose Alberto DELGADO, J T02

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 22:30 9 RYWOTZKI, Jörg RYWOTZKI, J 3 9 ARDA, David ARDA, D T12
A034 Thu, 22:30 9 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M 9 3 WEMBACHER, Peter WEMBACHER, P T10
A035 Thu, 22:30 9 KOSTA, Marcel KOSTA, M 8 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M T23
A036 Thu, 22:30 9 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 5 9 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D T18
A037 Thu, 22:30 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 9 STANKIEWICZ, Adam STANKIEWICZ, A T24
A038 Thu, 22:30 9 DEISENRIEDER, Dominik DEISENRIEDER, D 7 9 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M T07
A039 Thu, 22:30 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 5 9 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H T01
A040 Thu, 22:30 9 KLETZ, Dominic KLETZ, D 9 8 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T17
B033 Thu, 22:30 9 Walkover 0 0 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I
B034 Thu, 22:30 9 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 6 9 DORENBURG, Marco DORENBURG, M T25
B035 Thu, 22:30 9 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 9 3 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T06
B036 Thu, 22:30 9 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 9 1 ARNOLD, Thomas ARNOLD, T T22
B037 Thu, 22:30 9 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E 4 9 MUKLEWICZ, Michal MUKLEWICZ, M T20
B038 Thu, 22:30 9 ZELASKO, Norbert ZELASKO, N 2 9 IVANOVSKI, Boris IVANOVSKI, B T15
B039 Thu, 22:30 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, Daniel SCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 4 BONKE, Thorsten BONKE, T T16
B040 Thu, 22:30 9 LÜTTICH, Volker LÜTTICH, V 9 8 TOMFORDE, Kay TOMFORDE, K T14
C033 Thu, 22:30 9 MAIMRE, Revo MAIMRE, R 1 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M T11
C034 Fri, 09:00 9 DOCAMPO, Ruben Omar DOCAMPO, R 9 6 AL ASFAR, Mohammad AL ASFAR, M T21
C035 Fri, 09:00 9 MOUNTAIN, Patrick MOUNTAIN, P 3 9 KIRIAKIDIS, Anastasios KIRIAKIDIS, A T25
C036 Fri, 09:00 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 9 4 JURKOVIC, Juraj JURKOVIC, J T03
C037 Fri, 09:00 9 HOLIEV, Serhii HOLIEV, S 8 9 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T01
C038 Fri, 09:00 9 HADJADJ, Mickael HADJADJ, M 9 8 SOBIECH, Dawid SOBIECH, D T23
C039 Fri, 09:00 9 ABIVEN, John ABIVEN, J 9 8 MEININGER, Sebastian MEININGER, S T08
C040 Fri, 09:00 9 AY, Eyüp AY, E 6 9 ŠULEK, Matej ŠULEK, M T05
D033 Fri, 09:00 9 Walkover 0 0 MALINOWSKI, Tomasz MALINOWSKI, T
D034 Fri, 09:00 9 HAUSBACHER, Klaus HAUSBACHER, K 2 9