Menu

EuroTour St. Johann im Pongau

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 RYWOTZKI, JörgRYWOTZKI, J
R1-B001 - M 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 0 0 Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 HYBLER, RomanHYBLER, R 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 LÜTTICH, VolkerLÜTTICH, V 0 0 Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B.SCHJETNE, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R
R1-D001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI, OliverSZOLNOKI, O 0 0 Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 SOUFI, MohammadSOUFI, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
R1-E001 - M 9 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 DAYYANI, AryanDAYYANI, A
R1-F001 - M 9 BABICA, RadoslawBABICA, R 0 0 Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S 0 0 Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 KOHLHOFER, PeterKOHLHOFER, P
LR1-F032 - M 9 MAHMOUDI, ArminMAHMOUDI, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-G001 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M 0 0 Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L 0 0 Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 MAZIBORSKY, MarioMAZIBORSKY, M
LR1-G032 - M 9 ROTHKAMP, AndreasROTHKAMP, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 FORTUNSKI, MieszkoFORTUNSKI, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0 STADLER, ThomasSTADLER, T

May 23, 2024, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 RYWOTZKI, JörgRYWOTZKI, J 1 9 SOUQUET, RalfSOUQUET, R T02
R1-A003 Thu, 09:00 M 9 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 9 2 KOSC, MarekKOSC, M T05
R1-A004 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HENN, PeterHENN, P 3 9 CORRIERI, DanieleCORRIERI, D T08
R1-A005 Thu, 09:00 M 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M 9 5 SAADAWY, MohseinSAADAWY, M T21
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KOSTA, MarcelKOSTA, M 7 9 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T07
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER, AlexMONTPELLIER, A 9 2 SPEITEL, OliverSPEITEL, O T15
R1-A008 Thu, 09:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ, AdamSTANKIEWICZ, A 9 2 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V T06
R1-A009 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E 8 9 SPITZKY, MarcoSPITZKY, M T17
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MIRKOVIC, BorivojeMIRKOVIC, B 1 9 JASTRZAB, DominikJASTRZAB, D T10
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BARTOL, MichelBARTOL, M 9 5 EUGSTER, MarcoEUGSTER, M T20
R1-A012 Thu, 09:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER, DominikDEISENRIEDER, D 3 9 GRABE, DenisGRABE, D T01
R1-A013 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KUUSIK, KristjanKUUSIK, K 5 9 PANDUR, MirzetPANDUR, M T11
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 M 9 WEMBACHER, PeterWEMBACHER, P 3 DIS STANKOVIC, DejanSTANKOVIC, D T24
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GORGIOSKI, VladimirGORGIOSKI, V DIS 3 ARDA, DavidARDA, D T23
R1-A016 Thu, 09:00 M 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M 9 8 KLETZ, DominicKLETZ, D T22
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 YILMAZ, AtillaYILMAZ, A DIS 3 TOMFORDE, KayTOMFORDE, K T25
R1-B003 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BONKE, ThorstenBONKE, T 9 2 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A T13
R1-B004 Thu, 09:00 M 9 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S 9 2 VIMR, JanVIMR, J T14
R1-B005 Thu, 09:00 M 9 DYLI, ErmalDYLI, E 9 4 BAKHTAOUI, AyoubBAKHTAOUI, A T19
R1-B006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HAJŠMAN, LadislavHAJŠMAN, L 1 9 IVANOVSKI, BorisIVANOVSKI, B T04
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HÜTTER, ChristianHÜTTER, C 2 9 LE, Hai LongLE, H T16
R1-B008 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D 6 9 MUKLEWICZ, MichalMUKLEWICZ, M T03
R1-B009 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 9 4 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E T09
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 UGRIN, MilanUGRIN, M 5 9 ARNOLD, ThomasARNOLD, T T12
R1-B011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 ZELASKO, NorbertZELASKO, N 6 9 KAUFHOLD, RobinKAUFHOLD, R T18

May 23, 2024, 10:30

R1-B012 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER, MarkusGUTTENBERGER, M 1 9 GROSSO, AndreaGROSSO, A T03
R1-B013 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GAVENCIAK, MichalGAVENCIAK, M 9 8 SCHWERDTFEGER, DanielSCHWERDTFEGER, D T15
R1-B014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I 6 9 DORENBURG, MarcoDORENBURG, M T24
R1-B015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 9 3 LÜTTICH, VolkerLÜTTICH, V T11
R1-C002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R 7 9 ŠULEK, MatejŠULEK, M T16
R1-C003 Thu, 10:30 M 9 REMPE, JanREMPE, J 9 6 REISCHL, MarkusREISCHL, M T17
R1-C004 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MEININGER, SebastianMEININGER, S 9 5 DOCAMPO, Ruben OmarDOCAMPO, R T19
R1-C005 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SOBIECH, DawidSOBIECH, D 9 7 GARDJAS, KrzysztofGARDJAS, K T14
R1-C006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J 9 3 MOUNTAIN, PatrickMOUNTAIN, P T18
R1-C007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 9 3 CZERWINSKY, MartinCZERWINSKY, M T02
R1-C008 Thu, 10:30 M 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L 7 9 KAMPOURLIDIS, GeorgeKAMPOURLIDIS, G T01
R1-C009 Thu, 10:30 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 9 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M T20
R1-C010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 HOLIEV, SerhiiHOLIEV, S 8 9 JURKOVIC, JurajJURKOVIC, J T08
R1-C011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 KIRIAKIDIS, AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS, A 9 3 HADJADJ, MickaelHADJADJ, M T13
R1-C012 Thu, 10:30 M 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W 9 1 SCHRÖTER, CarstenSCHRÖTER, C T07
R1-C013 Thu, 10:30 M 9 ABIVEN, JohnABIVEN, J 7 9 AL ASFAR, MohammadAL ASFAR, M T21
R1-C014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 HARDTKE, MatthiasHARDTKE, M 9 3 ŠULEK, TristanŠULEK, T T05
R1-C015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 AY, EyüpAY, E 2 9 KOCH, GerhardKOCH, G T10
R1-D002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GULIĆ, MarioGULIĆ, M DIS 3 WANSNER, AndreWANSNER, A T12
R1-D003 Thu, 10:30 M 9 STRÁDAL, JanSTRÁDAL, J 9 4 PÄFGEN, JustusPÄFGEN, J T09
R1-D004 Thu, 10:30 M 9 HAUSBACHER, KlausHAUSBACHER, K 7 9 RETTENBACHER, FlorianRETTENBACHER, F T23
R1-D005 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GRAFF, AndreasGRAFF, A 5 9 AARTS, IvoAARTS, I T04
R1-D006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SCHICKLING, AndreSCHICKLING, A 9 2 WAGNER, PascalWAGNER, P T06
R1-D007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 RUDENKO, OleksiiRUDENKO, O 9 3 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H T25
R1-D008 Thu, 10:30 M 9 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J 3 DIS ILLING, NiklasILLING, N T22

May 23, 2024, 12:00

R1-D009 Thu, 12:00 M 9 GUTJAHR, RicardoGUTJAHR, R 9 5 DRENTH, MichelDRENTH, M T02
R1-D010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 ASTL, SimonASTL, S 4 9 YAGLI, MuhsinYAGLI, M T22
R1-D011 Thu, 12:00 M 9 GRIES, HolgerGRIES, H 9 1 SEITZ, MichaelSEITZ, M T06
R1-D012 Thu, 12:00 M 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J 9 2 PALLANTZAS, ThomasPALLANTZAS, T T21
R1-D013 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SADLIK, TomaszSADLIK, T 6 9 HARDTKE, MarkusHARDTKE, M T13
R1-D014 Thu, 12:00 M 9 RASSI, FriedrichRASSI, F 3 DIS AMENDOLA, AlessandroAMENDOLA, A T14
R1-D015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 MALINOWSKI, TomaszMALINOWSKI, T 9 6 MARJANOVIC, AlbertMARJANOVIC, A T24
R1-E002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 MICHEJENKO, JegorMICHEJENKO, J 9 5 DAYYANI, AryanDAYYANI, A T17
R1-E003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 JESZBERGER, SteffenJESZBERGER, S 9 6 KÜBLER, DanielKÜBLER, D T05
R1-E004 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DERVISIS, FragkiskosDERVISIS, F 3 9 CANONIGA, AlvaroCANONIGA, A T09
R1-E005 Thu, 12:00 M 9 KAMINSKI, ChristopherKAMINSKI, C 9 5 SHLLAKU, ArmandSHLLAKU, A T10
R1-E006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 1 9 POMBERGER, PatrickPOMBERGER, P T12
R1-E007 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z 9 6 WOLTERS, JozefWOLTERS, J T23
R1-E008 Thu, 12:00 M 9 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R 9 0 WAGNER, SebastianWAGNER, S T08
R1-E009 Thu, 12:00 M 9 KAPLAN, TomaszKAPLAN, T 9 1 DAGHBOUCHE, MahdiDAGHBOUCHE, M T01
R1-E010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE, AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE, A 9 2 KORNMESSER, JonasKORNMESSER, J T20
R1-E011 Thu, 12:00 M 9 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 9 8 KONIAR, JakubKONIAR, J T18
R1-E012 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DERVISHAJ, MyqeremDERVISHAJ, M 3 9 BENKO, MaksBENKO, M T03
R1-E013 Thu, 12:00 M 9 HAUGEN, JoakimHAUGEN, J DIS 3 LUDWIG, SebastianLUDWIG, S T01
R1-E014 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SPYRIDAKIS, ManosSPYRIDAKIS, M DIS 3 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D T19
R1-E015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER, MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER, M 9 2 KAZNACHEIEV, YevhenKAZNACHEIEV, Y T25
R1-E016 Thu, 12:00 M 9 GNADEBERG, KarlGNADEBERG, K FF 3 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I T02
R1-F003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 HOEBERL, GeorgHOEBERL, G 9 3 ERNST, BrunoERNST, B T04
R1-F004 Thu, 12:00 M 9 HEYNE, ChristophHEYNE, C 9 7 HOCHWIMMER, ReneHOCHWIMMER, R T11
R1-G003 Thu, 12:00 M 9 THORN, MichaelTHORN, M 9 3 GARBER, JohannesGARBER, J T07

May 23, 2024, 13:30

R1-F002 Thu, 13:30 M 9 LOPOTKO, HubertLOPOTKO, H 9 0 KOHLHOFER, PeterKOHLHOFER, P T13
R1-F005 Thu, 13:30 M 9 JOVCHEVSKI, MartinJOVCHEVSKI, M 9 6 ANDRES, NicoANDRES, N T21
R1-F006 Thu, 13:30 M 9 HAMID, HervisHAMID, H 9 3 GARHAMMER, ChristophGARHAMMER, C T22
R1-F007 Thu, 13:30 M 9 PISKLOV, JuriPISKLOV, J 9 1 KRAFT, KaiKRAFT, K T16
R1-F008 Thu, 13:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI, KarolSKOWERSKI, K 9 2 POESCHL, ThomasPOESCHL, T T17
R1-F009 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BONGERS, TobiasBONGERS, T 9 6 NASIROV, AzhdarNASIROV, A T02
R1-F010 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BRAGA, RobertBRAGA, R 9 1 TÜRKÜ, UgurTÜRKÜ, U T19
R1-F011 Thu, 13:30 M 9 GNITECKI, MariuszGNITECKI, M 9 6 KLEIN, ThomasKLEIN, T T18
R1-F012 Thu, 13:30 M 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M 9 3 PAPAGEORGIOU, ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU, C T03
R1-F013 Thu, 13:30 M 9 FURKO, ThimoteiFURKO, T 6 9 BENSAID, NoelBENSAID, N T11
R1-F014 Thu, 13:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI, WiktorFORTUNSKI, W 2 9 CORDELLI, ValentinoCORDELLI, V T10
R1-F015 Thu, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG, RamazanAKDAG, R 9 4 MAHMOUDI, ArminMAHMOUDI, A T25
R1-G002 Thu, 13:30 M 9 MAZIBORSKY, MarioMAZIBORSKY, M 4 9 ELLMER, PatrickELLMER, P T15
R1-G004 Thu, 13:30 M 9 RUDENKO, NikitaRUDENKO, N 6 9 DE SANTIS, DavideDE SANTIS, D T07
R1-G005 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KRAMER, MartinKRAMER, M 4 9 SCHMANDT, DennisSCHMANDT, D T06
R1-G006 Thu, 13:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B 8 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q T04
R1-G007 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ORTH, FrankORTH, F 2 9 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B T20
R1-G008 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S 9 4 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T T23
R1-G009 Thu, 13:30 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 4 9 HOISS, TobiasHOISS, T T09
R1-G010 Thu, 13:30 M 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O 9 7 WELSCH, JorgWELSCH, J T08
R1-G011 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 2 9 HE, MarioHE, M T01
R1-H002 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C 9 7 STADLER, ThomasSTADLER, T T12
R1-H003 Thu, 13:30 M 9 SCHRÖTER, SajanSCHRÖTER, S 9 3 SMITH, MichaelSMITH, M T14
R1-H004 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KVAS, AleksandarKVAS, A 9 8 ZUERCHER, SandroZUERCHER, S T05

May 23, 2024, 15:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 9 8 SOUQUET, RalfSOUQUET, R T01
WR1-A018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 3 9 CORRIERI, DanieleCORRIERI, D T08
WR1-A019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M 4 9 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T23
WR1-A020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER, AlexMONTPELLIER, A 9 6 STANKIEWICZ, AdamSTANKIEWICZ, A T22
WR1-A021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SPITZKY, MarcoSPITZKY, M 9 7 JASTRZAB, DominikJASTRZAB, D T21
WR1-A022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 BARTOL, MichelBARTOL, M 4 9 GRABE, DenisGRABE, D T03
WR1-A023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 PANDUR, MirzetPANDUR, M 9 5 WEMBACHER, PeterWEMBACHER, P T16
WR1-A024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 2 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M T24
R1-G012 Thu, 15:00 M 9 VOEGELE, FlorianVOEGELE, F 4 9 PITZ, DietmarPITZ, D T09
R1-G013 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HRYB, DzmitryHRYB, D 2 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D T11
R1-G014 Thu, 15:00 M 9 REGIELI, DominikREGIELI, D 9 7 STADLER, DennisSTADLER, D T10
R1-G015 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KERLER, HerbertKERLER, H 9 5 ROTHKAMP, AndreasROTHKAMP, A T20
R1-H005 Thu, 15:00 M 9 LIKOWSKI, PiotrLIKOWSKI, P 3 9 MUTTO, MahmutMUTTO, M T17
R1-H006 Thu, 15:00 M 9 FIDALGO, OmarFIDALGO, O 9 6 SCHOBER, ClemensSCHOBER, C T13
R1-H007 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ZAPPI, SimoneZAPPI, S 3 FF AMENDOLA, FedericoAMENDOLA, F T09
R1-H008 Thu, 15:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK, SamborSTACHOWIAK, S 9 5 WICH, MichaelWICH, M T12
R1-H009 Thu, 15:00 M 9 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F 9 3 STEFAN, MarekSTEFAN, M T02
R1-H010 Thu, 15:00 M 9 OLECH, MichalOLECH, M 9 3 HUTTER, RupertHUTTER, R T06
R1-H011 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SCHWEDES, DirkSCHWEDES, D 9 6 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T25
R1-H012 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HUTTUNEN, JanneHUTTUNEN, J 9 8 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L T07
R1-H013 Thu, 15:00 M 9 CASTELEIN, CliffCASTELEIN, C 9 3 SADLIK, MateuszSADLIK, M T15
R1-H014 Thu, 15:00 M 9 BIERMANN, RainerBIERMANN, R 9 7 BANOVIC, EdinBANOVIC, E T14
R1-H015 Thu, 15:00 M 9 AMOYO, DenverAMOYO, D 3 9 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H T19
R1-H016 Thu, 15:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI, MichałTURKOWSKI, M 9 7 DELGADO, Jose AlbertoDELGADO, J T04

May 23, 2024, 16:30

WR1-B017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 9 3 TOMFORDE, KayTOMFORDE, K T08
WR1-B018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BONKE, ThorstenBONKE, T 6 9 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S T12
WR1-B019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DYLI, ErmalDYLI, E 9 8 IVANOVSKI, BorisIVANOVSKI, B T19
WR1-B020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 LE, Hai LongLE, H 9 2 MUKLEWICZ, MichalMUKLEWICZ, M T10
WR1-B021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 9 0 ARNOLD, ThomasARNOLD, T T14
WR1-B022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KAUFHOLD, RobinKAUFHOLD, R 9 8 GROSSO, AndreaGROSSO, A T23
WR1-B023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 GAVENCIAK, MichalGAVENCIAK, M 9 6 DORENBURG, MarcoDORENBURG, M T05
WR1-B024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 8 9 HYBLER, RomanHYBLER, R T16
WR1-C017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 6 ŠULEK, MatejŠULEK, M T03
WR1-C018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 REMPE, JanREMPE, J 9 7 MEININGER, SebastianMEININGER, S T08
WR1-C019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SOBIECH, DawidSOBIECH, D 2 9 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T20
WR1-C020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 6 9 KAMPOURLIDIS, GeorgeKAMPOURLIDIS, G T09
WR1-C021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 9 5 JURKOVIC, JurajJURKOVIC, J T21
WR1-C022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KIRIAKIDIS, AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS, A 7 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W T11
WR1-C023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 AL ASFAR, MohammadAL ASFAR, M 2 9 HARDTKE, MatthiasHARDTKE, M T13
WR1-C024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KOCH, GerhardKOCH, G 9 7 SCHJETNE, Mats B.SCHJETNE, M T25
WR1-D017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI, OliverSZOLNOKI, O 9 6 WANSNER, AndreWANSNER, A T18
WR1-D018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 STRÁDAL, JanSTRÁDAL, J 9 6 RETTENBACHER, FlorianRETTENBACHER, F T06
WR1-D019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 AARTS, IvoAARTS, I 9 5 SCHICKLING, AndreSCHICKLING, A T01
WR1-D020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 RUDENKO, OleksiiRUDENKO, O 7 9 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J T22
WR1-D021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 GUTJAHR, RicardoGUTJAHR, R 9 2 YAGLI, MuhsinYAGLI, M T15
WR1-D022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 GRIES, HolgerGRIES, H 5 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T04
WR1-E017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J 9 3 MICHEJENKO, JegorMICHEJENKO, J T02
WR1-E018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 JESZBERGER, SteffenJESZBERGER, S 2 9 CANONIGA, AlvaroCANONIGA, A T17
WR1-E019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 KAMINSKI, ChristopherKAMINSKI, C 6 9 POMBERGER, PatrickPOMBERGER, P T24

May 23, 2024, 18:00

WR1-D023 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HARDTKE, MarkusHARDTKE, M 6 9 RASSI, FriedrichRASSI, F T14
WR1-D024 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MALINOWSKI, TomaszMALINOWSKI, T 2 9 SOUFI, MohammadSOUFI, M T03
WR1-E020 Thu, 18:00 M 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z 8 9 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R T12
WR1-E021 Thu, 18:00 M 9 KAPLAN, TomaszKAPLAN, T 9 7 VANDENBUSSCHE, AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE, A T19
WR1-E022 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 9 6 BENKO, MaksBENKO, M T01
WR1-E023 Thu, 18:00 M 9 LUDWIG, SebastianLUDWIG, S 9 2 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D T24
WR1-E024 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER, MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER, M 8 9 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I T18
WR1-F017 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BABICA, RadoslawBABICA, R 7 9 LOPOTKO, HubertLOPOTKO, H T04
WR1-F018 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HOEBERL, GeorgHOEBERL, G 9 6 HEYNE, ChristophHEYNE, C T15
WR1-F019 Thu, 18:00 M 9 JOVCHEVSKI, MartinJOVCHEVSKI, M 9 7 HAMID, HervisHAMID, H T22
WR1-F020 Thu, 18:00 M 9 PISKLOV, JuriPISKLOV, J 3 9 SKOWERSKI, KarolSKOWERSKI, K T21
WR1-F021 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BONGERS, TobiasBONGERS, T 9 7 BRAGA, RobertBRAGA, R T02
WR1-F022 Thu, 18:00 M 9 GNITECKI, MariuszGNITECKI, M 6 9 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M T05
WR1-F023 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BENSAID, NoelBENSAID, N 7 9 CORDELLI, ValentinoCORDELLI, V T09
WR1-F024 Thu, 18:00 M 9 AKDAG, RamazanAKDAG, R 4 9 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S T23
WR1-G017 Thu, 18:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M 9 2 ELLMER, PatrickELLMER, P T11
WR1-G018 Thu, 18:00 M 9 THORN, MichaelTHORN, M 9 1 DE SANTIS, DavideDE SANTIS, D T20
WR1-G019 Thu, 18:00 M 9 SCHMANDT, DennisSCHMANDT, D 2 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q T13
WR1-G020 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B 0 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S T16
WR1-G021 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HOISS, TobiasHOISS, T 9 8 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O T06
WR1-G022 Thu, 18:00 M 9 HE, MarioHE, M 9 8 PITZ, DietmarPITZ, D T17
WR1-G023 Thu, 18:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D 9 4 REGIELI, DominikREGIELI, D T03
WR1-H017 Thu, 18:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI, MieszkoFORTUNSKI, M 9 6 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C T07
WR1-H018 Thu, 18:00 M 9 SCHRÖTER, SajanSCHRÖTER, S 9 5 KVAS, AleksandarKVAS, A T10
WR1-H019 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MUTTO, MahmutMUTTO, M 4 9 FIDALGO, OmarFIDALGO, O T25

May 23, 2024, 19:30

LR1-A026 Thu, 19:30 M 9 KOSC, MarekKOSC, M 9 3 HENN, PeterHENN, P T11
LR1-A027 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SAADAWY, MohseinSAADAWY, M 1 9 KOSTA, MarcelKOSTA, M T24
LR1-A028 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SPEITEL, OliverSPEITEL, O 2 9 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V T21
LR1-A029 Thu, 19:30 M 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E 9 0 MIRKOVIC, BorivojeMIRKOVIC, B T25
LR1-A030 Thu, 19:30 M 9 EUGSTER, MarcoEUGSTER, M 6 9 DEISENRIEDER, DominikDEISENRIEDER, D T06
LR1-A031 Thu, 19:30 M 9 KUUSIK, KristjanKUUSIK, K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A032 Thu, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0 KLETZ, DominicKLETZ, D
LR1-B026 Thu, 19:30 M 9 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A 9 4 VIMR, JanVIMR, J T03
LR1-B027 Thu, 19:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI, AyoubBAKHTAOUI, A 6 9 HAJŠMAN, LadislavHAJŠMAN, L T16
LR1-B028 Thu, 19:30 M 9 HÜTTER, ChristianHÜTTER, C 3 9 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D T01
LR1-B029 Thu, 19:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E 9 0 UGRIN, MilanUGRIN, M T23
LR1-B030 Thu, 19:30 M 9 ZELASKO, NorbertZELASKO, N 9 5 GUTTENBERGER, MarkusGUTTENBERGER, M T20
LR1-B031 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, DanielSCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 6 RUDENKO, IvanRUDENKO, I T10
LR1-C026 Thu, 19:30 M 9 REISCHL, MarkusREISCHL, M 2 9 DOCAMPO, Ruben OmarDOCAMPO, R T13
LR1-C027 Thu, 19:30 M 9 GARDJAS, KrzysztofGARDJAS, K 6 9 MOUNTAIN, PatrickMOUNTAIN, P T19
LR1-C028 Thu, 19:30 M 9 CZERWINSKY, MartinCZERWINSKY, M 6 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L T13
LR1-C029 Thu, 19:30 M 9 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M 0 9 HOLIEV, SerhiiHOLIEV, S T09
LR1-C030 Thu, 19:30 M 9 HADJADJ, MickaelHADJADJ, M 9 7 SCHRÖTER, CarstenSCHRÖTER, C T17
LR1-C031 Thu, 19:30 M 9 ABIVEN, JohnABIVEN, J 9 1 ŠULEK, TristanŠULEK, T T12
WR1-G024 Thu, 19:30 M 9 KERLER, HerbertKERLER, H 6 9 MENN, LucaMENN, L T24
WR1-H020 Thu, 19:30 M 9 ZAPPI, SimoneZAPPI, S 5 9 STACHOWIAK, SamborSTACHOWIAK, S T14
WR1-H021 Thu, 19:30 M 9 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F 9 0 OLECH, MichalOLECH, M T02
WR1-H022 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SCHWEDES, DirkSCHWEDES, D 9 6 HUTTUNEN, JanneHUTTUNEN, J T08
WR1-H023 Thu, 19:30 M 9 CASTELEIN, CliffCASTELEIN, C 9 4 BIERMANN, RainerBIERMANN, R T07
WR1-H024 Thu, 19:30 M 9 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H 9 8 TURKOWSKI, MichałTURKOWSKI, M T15

May 23, 2024, 21:00

LR1-C032 Thu, 21:00 M 9 AY, EyüpAY, E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D026 Thu, 21:00 M 9 PÄFGEN, JustusPÄFGEN, J 8 9 HAUSBACHER, KlausHAUSBACHER, K T22
LR1-D027 Thu, 21:00 M 9 GRAFF, AndreasGRAFF, A 2 9 WAGNER, PascalWAGNER, P T21
LR1-D028 Thu, 21:00 M 9 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D029 Thu, 21:00 M 9 DRENTH, MichelDRENTH, M 8 9 ASTL, SimonASTL, S T05
LR1-D030 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SEITZ, MichaelSEITZ, M 2 9 PALLANTZAS, ThomasPALLANTZAS, T T20
LR1-D031 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SADLIK, TomaszSADLIK, T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-D032 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MARJANOVIC, AlbertMARJANOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E026 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KÜBLER, DanielKÜBLER, D 2 9 DERVISIS, FragkiskosDERVISIS, F T16
LR1-E027 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SHLLAKU, ArmandSHLLAKU, A 4 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y T18
LR1-E028 Thu, 21:00 M 9 WOLTERS, JozefWOLTERS, J 6 9 WAGNER, SebastianWAGNER, S T25
LR1-E029 Thu, 21:00 M 9 DAGHBOUCHE, MahdiDAGHBOUCHE, M 9 8 KORNMESSER, JonasKORNMESSER, J T03
LR1-E030 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KONIAR, JakubKONIAR, J 9 5 DERVISHAJ, MyqeremDERVISHAJ, M T15
LR1-E031 Thu, 21:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-E032 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KAZNACHEIEV, YevhenKAZNACHEIEV, Y 0 9 GNADEBERG, KarlGNADEBERG, K T24
LR1-F026 Thu, 21:00 M 9 ERNST, BrunoERNST, B 9 5 HOCHWIMMER, ReneHOCHWIMMER, R T11
LR1-F027 Thu, 21:00 M 9 ANDRES, NicoANDRES, N 9 0 GARHAMMER, ChristophGARHAMMER, C T23
LR1-F028 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KRAFT, KaiKRAFT, K 7 9 POESCHL, ThomasPOESCHL, T T09
LR1-F029 Thu, 21:00 M 9 NASIROV, AzhdarNASIROV, A 4 9 TÜRKÜ, UgurTÜRKÜ, U T06
LR1-F030 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KLEIN, ThomasKLEIN, T 9 4 PAPAGEORGIOU, ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU, C T04
LR1-F031 Thu, 21:00 M 9 FURKO, ThimoteiFURKO, T 3 9 FORTUNSKI, WiktorFORTUNSKI, W T02
LR1-G026 Thu, 21:00 M 9 GARBER, JohannesGARBER, J 1 9 RUDENKO, NikitaRUDENKO, N T13
LR1-G027 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KRAMER, MartinKRAMER, M 3 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B T02
LR1-G028 Thu, 21:00 M 9 ORTH, FrankORTH, F 4 9 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T T07
LR1-G029 Thu, 21:00 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 9 2 WELSCH, JorgWELSCH, J T08
LR1-H026 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SMITH, MichaelSMITH, M 9 3 ZUERCHER, SandroZUERCHER, S T12

May 23, 2024, 22:30

LR2-A033 Thu, 22:30 M 9 RYWOTZKI, JörgRYWOTZKI, J 3 9 ARDA, DavidARDA, D T12
LR2-A034 Thu, 22:30 M 9 KOSC, MarekKOSC, M 9 3 WEMBACHER, PeterWEMBACHER, P T10
LR2-A035 Thu, 22:30 M 9 KOSTA, MarcelKOSTA, M 8 9 BARTOL, MichelBARTOL, M T23
LR2-A036 Thu, 22:30 M 9 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V 5 9 JASTRZAB, DominikJASTRZAB, D T18
LR2-A037 Thu, 22:30 M 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E 8 9 STANKIEWICZ, AdamSTANKIEWICZ, A T24
LR2-A038 Thu, 22:30 M 9 DEISENRIEDER, DominikDEISENRIEDER, D 7 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M T07
LR2-A039 Thu, 22:30 M 9 KUUSIK, KristjanKUUSIK, K 5 9 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H T01
LR2-A040 Thu, 22:30 M 9 KLETZ, DominicKLETZ, D 9 8 SOUQUET, RalfSOUQUET, R T17
LR2-B033 Thu, 22:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I
LR2-B034 Thu, 22:30 M 9 EVE, AlexandreEVE, A 6 9 DORENBURG, MarcoDORENBURG, M T25
LR2-B035 Thu, 22:30 M 9 HAJŠMAN, LadislavHAJŠMAN, L 9 3 GROSSO, AndreaGROSSO, A T06
LR2-B036 Thu, 22:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D 9 1 ARNOLD, ThomasARNOLD, T T22
LR2-B037 Thu, 22:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ, EdinREDŽIĆ, E 4 9 MUKLEWICZ, MichalMUKLEWICZ, M T20
LR2-B038 Thu, 22:30 M 9 ZELASKO, NorbertZELASKO, N 2 9 IVANOVSKI, BorisIVANOVSKI, B T15
LR2-B039 Thu, 22:30 M 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, DanielSCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 4 BONKE, ThorstenBONKE, T T16
LR2-B040 Thu, 22:30 M 9 LÜTTICH, VolkerLÜTTICH, V 9 8 TOMFORDE, KayTOMFORDE, K T14
LR2-C033 Thu, 22:30 M 9 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R 1 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B.SCHJETNE, M T11
LR1-G030 Thu, 22:30 M 9 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 4 9 VOEGELE, FlorianVOEGELE, F T04
LR1-G031 Thu, 22:30 M 9 HRYB, DzmitryHRYB, D 4 9 STADLER, DennisSTADLER, D T21
LR1-H027 Thu, 22:30 M 9 LIKOWSKI, PiotrLIKOWSKI, P 4 9 SCHOBER, ClemensSCHOBER, C T05
LR1-H028 Thu, 22:30 M 9 AMENDOLA, FedericoAMENDOLA, F DIS 0 WICH, MichaelWICH, M
LR1-H029 Thu, 22:30 M 9 STEFAN, MarekSTEFAN, M 7 9 HUTTER, RupertHUTTER, R T08
LR1-H030 Thu, 22:30 M 9 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 8 9 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L T19
LR1-H031 Thu, 22:30 M 9 SADLIK, MateuszSADLIK, M 9 4 BANOVIC, EdinBANOVIC, E T13
LR1-H032 Thu, 22:30 M 9 AMOYO, DenverAMOYO, D 7 9 DELGADO, Jose AlbertoDELGADO, J T02

May 24, 2024, 9:00

LR2-C034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DOCAMPO, Ruben OmarDOCAMPO, R 9 6 AL ASFAR, MohammadAL ASFAR, M T21
LR2-C035 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MOUNTAIN, PatrickMOUNTAIN, P 3 9 KIRIAKIDIS, AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS, A T25
LR2-C036 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L 9 4 JURKOVIC, JurajJURKOVIC, J T03
LR2-C037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HOLIEV, SerhiiHOLIEV, S 8 9 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P T01
LR2-C038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HADJADJ, MickaelHADJADJ, M 9 8 SOBIECH, DawidSOBIECH, D T23
LR2-C039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ABIVEN, JohnABIVEN, J 9 8 MEININGER, SebastianMEININGER, S T08
LR2-C040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 AY, EyüpAY, E 6 9 ŠULEK, MatejŠULEK, M T05
LR2-D033 Fri, 09:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 MALINOWSKI, TomaszMALINOWSKI, T
LR2-D034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HAUSBACHER, KlausHAUSBACHER, K 2 9 HARDTKE, MarkusHARDTKE, M T11
LR2-D035 Fri, 09:00 M 9 WAGNER, PascalWAGNER, P 2 9 GRIES, HolgerGRIES, H T07
LR2-D036 Fri, 09:00 M 9 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H 9 7 YAGLI, MuhsinYAGLI, M T16
LR2-D037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ASTL, SimonASTL, S 9 8 RUDENKO, OleksiiRUDENKO, O T09
LR2-D038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PALLANTZAS, ThomasPALLANTZAS, T 2 9 SCHICKLING, AndreSCHICKLING, A T18
LR2-D039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SADLIK, TomaszSADLIK, T 9 4 RETTENBACHER, FlorianRETTENBACHER, F T02
LR2-D040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MARJANOVIC, AlbertMARJANOVIC, A 1 9 WANSNER, AndreWANSNER, A T17
LR2-E033 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DAYYANI, AryanDAYYANI, A 9 7 MESSINGSCHLAGER, MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER, M T14
LR2-E034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DERVISIS, FragkiskosDERVISIS, F 3 9 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D T15
LR2-E035 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER, YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER, Y 1 9 BENKO, MaksBENKO, M T19
LR2-E036 Fri, 09:00 M 9 WAGNER, SebastianWAGNER, S FF 0 VANDENBUSSCHE, AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE, A
LR2-E037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DAGHBOUCHE, MahdiDAGHBOUCHE, M 7 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z T12
LR2-E038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KONIAR, JakubKONIAR, J 9 2 KAMINSKI, ChristopherKAMINSKI, C T06
LR2-E039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0 JESZBERGER, SteffenJESZBERGER, S
LR2-E040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GNADEBERG, KarlGNADEBERG, K 8 9 MICHEJENKO, JegorMICHEJENKO, J T04
LR2-F033 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KOHLHOFER, PeterKOHLHOFER, P 2 9 AKDAG, RamazanAKDAG, R T13
LR2-F034 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ERNST, BrunoERNST, B 6 9 BENSAID, NoelBENSAID, N T10

May 24, 2024, 10:30

WR2-A041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D 8 9 CORRIERI, DanieleCORRIERI, D T02
WR2-A042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B 5 9 MONTPELLIER, AlexMONTPELLIER, A T11
WR2-A043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SPITZKY, MarcoSPITZKY, M 9 7 GRABE, DenisGRABE, D T05
LR2-F035 Fri, 10:30 M 9 ANDRES, NicoANDRES, N 9 7 GNITECKI, MariuszGNITECKI, M T15
LR2-F036 Fri, 10:30 M 9 POESCHL, ThomasPOESCHL, T 5 9 BRAGA, RobertBRAGA, R T25
LR2-F037 Fri, 10:30 M 9 TÜRKÜ, UgurTÜRKÜ, U 6 9 PISKLOV, JuriPISKLOV, J T08
LR2-F038 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KLEIN, ThomasKLEIN, T 7 9 HAMID, HervisHAMID, H T24
LR2-F039 Fri, 10:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI, WiktorFORTUNSKI, W 9 1 HEYNE, ChristophHEYNE, C T09
LR2-F040 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MAHMOUDI, ArminMAHMOUDI, A 4 9 BABICA, RadoslawBABICA, R T22
LR2-G033 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MAZIBORSKY, MarioMAZIBORSKY, M 9 2 KERLER, HerbertKERLER, H T07
LR2-G034 Fri, 10:30 M 9 RUDENKO, NikitaRUDENKO, N 9 5 REGIELI, DominikREGIELI, D T23
LR2-G035 Fri, 10:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B 9 1 PITZ, DietmarPITZ, D T01
LR2-G036 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T 8 9 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O T19
LR2-G037 Fri, 10:30 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 9 6 BELHASSEN, BenjaminBELHASSEN, B T03
LR2-G038 Fri, 10:30 M 9 VOEGELE, FlorianVOEGELE, F 9 8 SCHMANDT, DennisSCHMANDT, D T04
LR2-G039 Fri, 10:30 M 9 STADLER, DennisSTADLER, D 9 8 DE SANTIS, DavideDE SANTIS, D T12
LR2-G040 Fri, 10:30 M 9 ROTHKAMP, AndreasROTHKAMP, A 4 9 ELLMER, PatrickELLMER, P T10
LR2-H033 Fri, 10:30 M 9 STADLER, ThomasSTADLER, T 3 9 TURKOWSKI, MichałTURKOWSKI, M T14
LR2-H034 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SMITH, MichaelSMITH, M 9 3 BIERMANN, RainerBIERMANN, R T20
LR2-H035 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SCHOBER, ClemensSCHOBER, C 9 7 HUTTUNEN, JanneHUTTUNEN, J T16
LR2-H036 Fri, 10:30 M 9 WICH, MichaelWICH, M 9 3 OLECH, MichalOLECH, M T13
LR2-H037 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HUTTER, RupertHUTTER, R 9 8 ZAPPI, SimoneZAPPI, S T21
LR2-H038 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L 8 9 MUTTO, MahmutMUTTO, M T17
LR2-H039 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SADLIK, MateuszSADLIK, M 9 5 KVAS, AleksandarKVAS, A T18
LR2-H040 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DELGADO, Jose AlbertoDELGADO, J 9 4 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C T06

May 24, 2024, 12:00

WR2-A044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PANDUR, MirzetPANDUR, M 3 9 OEGAARD, MikaelOEGAARD, M T16
WR2-B041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 5 9 WETZEL, SamWETZEL, S T20
WR2-B042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DYLI, ErmalDYLI, E 7 9 LE, Hai LongLE, H T07
WR2-B043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KASPER, StefanKASPER, S 9 0 KAUFHOLD, RobinKAUFHOLD, R T08
WR2-B044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GAVENCIAK, MichalGAVENCIAK, M 6 9 HYBLER, RomanHYBLER, R T11
WR2-C041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, MarcBIJSTERBOSCH, M 9 4 REMPE, JanREMPE, J T14
WR2-C042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J 8 9 KAMPOURLIDIS, GeorgeKAMPOURLIDIS, G T02
WR2-C043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D 4 9 LAIKRE, WalterLAIKRE, W T17
WR2-C044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HARDTKE, MatthiasHARDTKE, M 9 0 KOCH, GerhardKOCH, G T25
WR2-D041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI, OliverSZOLNOKI, O 9 0 STRÁDAL, JanSTRÁDAL, J T22
WR2-D042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 AARTS, IvoAARTS, I 9 4 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J T13
WR2-D043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GUTJAHR, RicardoGUTJAHR, R 8 9 VIRTARANTA, JereVIRTARANTA, J T19
WR2-D044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 RASSI, FriedrichRASSI, F 3 9 SOUFI, MohammadSOUFI, M T25
WR2-E041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 FILLER, JoshuaFILLER, J 9 4 CANONIGA, AlvaroCANONIGA, A T01
WR2-E042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 POMBERGER, PatrickPOMBERGER, P 9 8 BARTOL, RobertoBARTOL, R T15
WR2-E043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KAPLAN, TomaszKAPLAN, T 9 7 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K T09
WR2-E044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LUDWIG, SebastianLUDWIG, S 9 6 VATANSEVER, IbrahimVATANSEVER, I T18
WR2-F041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LOPOTKO, HubertLOPOTKO, H 9 4 HOEBERL, GeorgHOEBERL, G T06
WR2-F042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 JOVCHEVSKI, MartinJOVCHEVSKI, M 3 9 SKOWERSKI, KarolSKOWERSKI, K T10
WR2-F043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BONGERS, TobiasBONGERS, T 9 7 MOROZ, MykolaMOROZ, M T03
WR2-F044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CORDELLI, ValentinoCORDELLI, V 9 5 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S T12
WR2-G041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI, MateuszSNIEGOCKI, M 9 3 THORN, MichaelTHORN, M T24
WR2-G042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PONGERS, QuintenPONGERS, Q 8 9 BATKOWSKI, SebastianBATKOWSKI, S T23
WR2-G043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HOISS, TobiasHOISS, T 4 9 HE, MarioHE, M T05
WR2-G044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI, DennisLASZKOWSKI, D 9 7 MENN, LucaMENN, L T04

May 24, 2024, 13:30

LR3-A045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 9 5 KOSC, MarekKOSC, M T21
LR3-A046 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BARTOL, MichelBARTOL, M 5 9 JASTRZAB, DominikJASTRZAB, D T09
LR3-A047 Fri, 13:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ, AdamSTANKIEWICZ, A 7 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M T18
LR3-A048 Fri, 13:30 M 9 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 9 7 KLETZ, DominicKLETZ, D T04
LR3-B045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA, I 5 9 DORENBURG, MarcoDORENBURG, M T01
LR3-B046 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HAJŠMAN, LadislavHAJŠMAN, L 9 5 GUTTENBERGER, DanielGUTTENBERGER, D T08
LR3-B047 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MUKLEWICZ, MichalMUKLEWICZ, M 6 9 IVANOVSKI, BorisIVANOVSKI, B T13
LR3-B048 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, DanielSCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 2 LÜTTICH, VolkerLÜTTICH, V T05
LR3-C045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B.SCHJETNE, M 9 8 DOCAMPO, Ruben OmarDOCAMPO, R T06
LR3-C046 Fri, 13:30 M 9 KIRIAKIDIS, AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS, A 8 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L T10
LR3-C047 Fri, 13:30 M 9 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 9 4 HADJADJ, MickaelHADJADJ, M T14
LR3-C048 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ABIVEN, JohnABIVEN, J 8 9 ŠULEK, MatejŠULEK, M T22
LR3-D045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MALINOWSKI, TomaszMALINOWSKI, T 8 9 HARDTKE, MarkusHARDTKE, M T17
LR3-D046 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GRIES, HolgerGRIES, H 9 6 VASILEVSKI, HristoVASILEVSKI, H T16
LR3-D047 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ASTL, SimonASTL, S 7 9 SCHICKLING, AndreSCHICKLING, A T24
LR3-D048 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SADLIK, TomaszSADLIK, T 6 9 WANSNER, AndreWANSNER, A T20
LR3-E045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DAYYANI, AryanDAYYANI, A 3 9 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D T12
LR3-E046 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BENKO, MaksBENKO, M 9 5 VANDENBUSSCHE, AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE, A T07
LR3-E047 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DOMJÁN, ZsoltDOMJÁN, Z 7 9 KONIAR, JakubKONIAR, J T11
LR3-E048 Fri, 13:30 M 9 JESZBERGER, SteffenJESZBERGER, S 3 9 MICHEJENKO, JegorMICHEJENKO, J T15
LR3-F045 Fri, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG, RamazanAKDAG, R 9 4 BENSAID, NoelBENSAID, N T19
WR2-H041 Fri, 13:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI, MieszkoFORTUNSKI, M 9 6 SCHRÖTER, SajanSCHRÖTER, S T02
WR2-H042 Fri, 13:30 M 9 FIDALGO, OmarFIDALGO, O 9 7 STACHOWIAK, SamborSTACHOWIAK, S T23
WR2-H043 Fri, 13:30 M 9 VOGEL, FelixVOGEL, F 9 4 SCHWEDES, DirkSCHWEDES, D T03
WR2-H044 Fri, 13:30 M 9 CASTELEIN, CliffCASTELEIN, C 9 7 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H T25

May 24, 2024, 15:00

LR4-A049 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 7 9 SARAC, BojanaSARAC, B T24
LR4-A050 Fri, 15:00 M 9 JASTRZAB, DominikJASTRZAB, D 7 9 MACIOL, DanielMACIOL, D T02
LR4-A051 Fri, 15:00 M 9 REHEPAPP, MihkelREHEPAPP, M 9 7 PANDUR, MirzetPANDUR, M T07
LR4-A052 Fri, 15:00 M 9 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 6 9 GRABE, DenisGRABE, D T13
LR4-B049 Fri, 15:00 M 9 DORENBURG, MarcoDORENBURG, M 4 9 DYLI, ErmalDYLI, E T10
LR4-B050 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HAJŠMAN, LadislavHAJŠMAN, L 7 9 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y T19
LR4-B051 Fri, 15:00 M 9 IVANOVSKI, BorisIVANOVSKI, B 9 8 GAVENCIAK, MichalGAVENCIAK, M T12
LR4-B052 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SCHWERDTFEGER, DanielSCHWERDTFEGER, D 9 5 KAUFHOLD, RobinKAUFHOLD, R T15
LR4-C049 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B.SCHJETNE, M 9 2 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T20
LR4-C050 Fri, 15:00 M 9 KUCKHERM, LarsKUCKHERM, L 6 9 REMPE, JanREMPE, J T11
LR4-C051 Fri, 15:00 M 9 FILLER, PiaFILLER, P 8 9 KOCH, GerhardKOCH, G T17
LR4-C052 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ŠULEK, MatejŠULEK, M 7 9 ZALMAN, DavidZALMAN, D T04
LR4-D049 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HARDTKE, MarkusHARDTKE, M 4 9 POLÁCH, JaroslavPOLÁCH, J T22
LR4-D050 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GRIES, HolgerGRIES, H 9 3 STRÁDAL, JanSTRÁDAL, J T03
LR3-F046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ANDRES, NicoANDRES, N 4 9 BRAGA, RobertBRAGA, R T13
LR3-F047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PISKLOV, JuriPISKLOV, J 9 3 HAMID, HervisHAMID, H T14
LR3-F048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI, WiktorFORTUNSKI, W 9 7 BABICA, RadoslawBABICA, R T16
LR3-G045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 MAZIBORSKY, MarioMAZIBORSKY, M 5 9 RUDENKO, NikitaRUDENKO, N T25
LR3-G046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL, MikaVAN B 9 8 RUDSHAVN, Ole KristianRUDSHAVN, O T18
LR3-G047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 URBAN, PetrURBAN, P 9 0 VOEGELE, FlorianVOEGELE, F T01
LR3-G048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 STADLER, DennisSTADLER, D 9 1 ELLMER, PatrickELLMER, P T21
LR3-H045