Menu

Euro-Tour Austria - Sankt Johann im Pongau

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 6 9 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
A003 - 9 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 3 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
A007 Thu, 09:00 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 4 9 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
A008 - 9 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 9 6 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
A011 Thu, 09:00 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 2 9 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
A012 - 9 VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 0 0 Walkover
A014 Thu, 09:00 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 4 9 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
A015 Thu, 09:00 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 8 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
A016 - 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 9 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D. 5 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
B003 - 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 ASTL SimonASTL S. 0 0 Walkover
B006 Thu, 09:00 9 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D. 9 5 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
B007 Thu, 09:00 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 3 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
B008 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 4 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
B011 Thu, 09:00 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 5 9 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
B012 - 9 STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 2 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
B016 - 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 9 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. 6 9 KONT SanderKONT S.
C003 - 9 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Thu, 09:00 9 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 9 5 ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
C007 Thu, 09:00 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 9 2 DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
C008 - 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Thu, 09:00 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 4 9 BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
C011 Thu, 09:00 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 4 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
C012 - 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0 Walkover
C014 Thu, 11:00 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 6 9 BREUER MartinBREUER M.
C015 Thu, 09:00 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 9 2 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
C016 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
D002 Thu, 11:00 9 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H. 4 9 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
D003 - 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Thu, 11:00 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 7 9 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
D007 Thu, 11:00 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 6 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
D008 - 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Thu, 11:00 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 1 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
D011 Thu, 11:00 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 7 9 HORT BenediktHORT B.
D012 - 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 0 0 Walkover
D014 Thu, 11:00 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 6 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
D015 Thu, 11:00 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 3 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
D016 - 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Thu, 11:00 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 1 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
E003 - 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Thu, 11:00 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 7 BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
E007 Thu, 11:00 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 3 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
E008 - 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Thu, 11:00 9 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P. 2 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
E011 Thu, 11:00 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 0 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
E012 - 9 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. 0 0 Walkover
E014 Thu, 11:00 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 6 FARINA GordonFARINA G.
E015 Thu, 11:00 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 9 3 NIRON EnginNIRON E.
E016 - 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Thu, 11:00 9 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T. 9 3 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
F003 - 9 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 0 0 Walkover
F006 Thu, 11:00 9 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A. 7 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
F007 Thu, 11:00 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 6 9 MENN LucaMENN L.
F008 - 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Thu, 11:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 2 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
F011 Thu, 11:00 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 5 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
F012 - 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Thu, 13:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 4 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
F016 - 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Thu, 13:00 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 5 9 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
G003 - 9 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 0 0 Walkover
G006 Thu, 13:00 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 9 5 PUK MichalPUK M.
G007 Thu, 13:00 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 2 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
G008 - 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Thu, 13:00 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 1 HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
G011 Thu, 13:00 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 9 7 PITZ DietmarPITZ D.
G012 - 9 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Thu, 13:00 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 6 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J.
G016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Thu, 13:00 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 8 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
H003 - 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 KERLER HerbertKERLER H. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Thu, 13:00 9 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D. 2 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
H007 Thu, 13:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 7 ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
H008 - 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Thu, 13:00 9 BAK ReneBAK R. 9 7 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
H011 Thu, 13:00 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
H012 - 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0 Walkover
H014 Thu, 13:00 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 4 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
H015 Thu, 13:00 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 1 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
H016 - 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 15:00 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 1 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
A018 Thu, 13:00 9 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M. 6 9 KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
A019 Thu, 15:00 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. 4 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
A020 Thu, 15:00 9 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. 9 7 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
A021 Thu, 15:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 0 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
A022 Thu, 15:00 9 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J. 9 5 VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
A023 Thu, 15:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 2 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
A024 Thu, 15:00 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 0 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
B017 Thu, 15:00 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 4 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
B018 Thu, 13:00 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 3 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
B019 Thu, 15:00 9 ASTL SimonASTL S. 4 9 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
B020 Thu, 15:00 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 8 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
B021 Thu, 15:00 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 8 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
B022 Thu, 15:00 9 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I. 9 1 STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
B023 Thu, 13:00 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 3 9 TENK EnrikTENK E.
B024 Thu, 15:00 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 7 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
C017 Thu, 17:00 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 2 KONT SanderKONT S.
C018 Thu, 13:00 9 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A. 9 6 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
C019 Thu, 17:00 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 8 9 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
C020 Thu, 17:00 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 4 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
C021 Thu, 17:00 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 4 BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
C022 Thu, 17:00 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 6 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
C023 Thu, 17:00 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 4 BREUER MartinBREUER M.
C024 Thu, 17:00 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 2 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
D017 Thu, 17:00 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 9 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
D018 Thu, 13:00 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 6 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
D019 Thu, 17:00 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 9 5 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
D020 Thu, 17:00 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 5 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
D021 Thu, 17:00 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 5 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
D022 Thu, 17:00 9 HORT BenediktHORT B. 9 1 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
D023 Thu, 17:00 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 4 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
D024 Thu, 17:00 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 6 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
E017 Thu, 17:00 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 9 3 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
E018 Thu, 13:00 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 1 9 MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
E019 Thu, 17:00 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 4 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
E020 Thu, 17:00 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 7 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
E021 Thu, 19:00 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 4 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
E022 Thu, 19:00 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 1 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
E023 Thu, 19:00 9 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. 1 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
E024 Thu, 19:00 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 1 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
F017 Thu, 19:00 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 3 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
F018 Thu, 17:00 9 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R. 4 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
F019 Thu, 19:00 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 9 7 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
F020 Thu, 19:00 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 8 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
F021 Thu, 19:00 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 9 7 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
F022 Thu, 19:00 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 2 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
F023 Thu, 17:00 9 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M. 3 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
F024 Thu, 19:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
G017 Thu, 19:00 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 8 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
G018 Thu, 17:00 9 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I. 2 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
G019 Thu, 19:00 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 9 7 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
G020 Thu, 19:00 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 6 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
G021 Thu, 19:00 9 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. 9 6 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
G022 Thu, 19:00 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 1 9 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
G023 Thu, 19:00 9 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M. 9 5 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
G024 Thu, 19:00 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 5 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
H017 Thu, 21:00 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 6 DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
H018 Thu, 21:00 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 7 9 SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
H019 Thu, 21:00 9 KERLER HerbertKERLER H. 6 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
H020 Thu, 21:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 8 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
H021 Thu, 21:00 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 7 BAK ReneBAK R.
H022 Thu, 21:00 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
H023 Thu, 21:00 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 7 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
H024 Thu, 21:00 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 8 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
A028 - 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
A030 - 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
A032 - 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
B028 - 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
B030 - 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
C028 - 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
C030 - 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
C032 - 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
D028 - 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
D030 - 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
D032 - 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
E028 - 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P.
E030 - 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FARINA GordonFARINA G.
E032 - 9 NIRON EnginNIRON E. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A.
F028 - 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
F030 - 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PUK MichalPUK M.
G028 - 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
G030 - 9 PITZ DietmarPITZ D. 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
H028 - 9 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
H030 - 9 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J. 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
H032 - 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 21:00 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 9 7 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
A035 Thu, 21:00 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 9 8 VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
A036 Thu, 21:00 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 1 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
A037 Thu, 21:00 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 9 2 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
A038 Thu, 21:00 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 9 7 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
A039 Thu, 21:00 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 9 8 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M.
A040 Thu, 21:00 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 9 3 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
B033 Thu, 21:00 9 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D. 5 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
B035 Thu, 21:00 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 3 FF STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
B036 Thu, 21:00 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 4 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
B037 Fri, 09:00 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 1 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
B038 Fri, 09:00 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 5 9 ASTL SimonASTL S.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
B040 Fri, 09:00 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 2 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
C033 Fri, 09:00 9 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. 4 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BREUER MartinBREUER M.
C035 Fri, 09:00 9 ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H. 1 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
C036 Fri, 09:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 8 BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
C037 Fri, 09:00 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 1 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
C038 Fri, 09:00 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 9 7 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
C039 Fri, 09:00 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 5 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
C040 Fri, 09:00 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 6 9 KONT SanderKONT S.
D033 Fri, 09:00 9 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H. 7 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
D035 Fri, 09:00 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 3 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
D036 Fri, 09:00 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 6 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
D037 Fri, 09:00 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 5 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
D038 Fri, 09:00 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 9 6 STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
D039 Fri, 09:00 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 8 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
D040 Fri, 09:00 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 6 9 HE MarioHE Mario .
E033 Fri, 11:00 9 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. 7 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
E035 Fri, 11:00 9 BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J. 0 9 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
E036 Fri, 11:00 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 3 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
E037 Fri, 11:00 9 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P. 7 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
E038 Fri, 11:00 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 9 3 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T.
E039 Fri, 11:00 9 FARINA GordonFARINA G. 7 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
E040 Fri, 11:00 9 NIRON EnginNIRON E. 0 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
F033 Fri, 11:00 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. 2 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
F035 Fri, 11:00 9 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A. 2 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
F036 Fri, 11:00 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 2 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
F037 Fri, 11:00 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 2 9 MENN LucaMENN L.
F038 Fri, 11:00 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 1 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
F040 Fri, 11:00 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 9 3 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
G033 Fri, 11:00 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 3 FF SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J.
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
G035 Fri, 11:00 9 PUK MichalPUK M. 4 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
G036 Fri, 11:00 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
G037 Fri, 13:00 9 HOPP ChristopherHOPP C. 3 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
G038 Fri, 13:00 9 PITZ DietmarPITZ D. 7 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
G040 Fri, 13:00 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 5 9 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
H033 Fri, 13:00 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 3 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
H034 - 9 Walkover 0