Menu

Euro-Tour Austria - Sankt Johann im Pongau

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 9 MSCISZ Adam MSCISZ A. 6 9 WIEME Oliver WIEME O.
A003 - 9 SCHMITT Marco SCHMITT M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 KOEHLER Thomas KOEHLER T. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 SPANGGAARD Mathias SPANGGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 9 GRAFF Andreas GRAFF A. 3 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C.
A007 Thu, 09:00 9 KOHLHOFER Peter KOHLHOFER P. 4 9 KIRACTI Matthias KIRACTI M.
A008 - 9 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. 9 6 HOISS Tobias HOISS T.
A011 Thu, 09:00 9 DE LEO Andrea DE LEO A. 2 9 ABIVEN John ABIVEN J.
A012 - 9 VOLLMER Michael VOLLMER M. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 0 0 Walkover
A014 Thu, 09:00 9 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F. 4 9 HIRVENHEIMO Eetu HIRVENHEIMO E.
A015 Thu, 09:00 9 REISCHL Markus REISCHL M. 9 8 LAAR Rainer LAAR R.
A016 - 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr. OUSCHAN A. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 9 KONRAD Daniel KONRAD D. 5 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F.
B003 - 9 ORTMANN Oliver ORTMANN O. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 KACZKOWSKI Michal KACZKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 ASTL Simon ASTL S. 0 0 Walkover
B006 Thu, 09:00 9 VYVEY Dylan VYVEY D. 9 5 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M.
B007 Thu, 09:00 9 STECHER Marcel STECHER M. 3 9 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F.
B008 - 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 4 9 ARNOLD Thomas ARNOLD T.
B011 Thu, 09:00 9 HAUSBACHER Klaus HAUSBACHER K. 5 9 PUTNIK Ivica PUTNIK I.
B012 - 9 STEPNIK Rafal STEPNIK R. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 TENK Enrik TENK E. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 9 ERNST Bruno ERNST B. 2 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B.
B016 - 9 KAZAKIS Alexander KAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco SANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 9 WALLNER Johann WALLNER J. 6 9 KONT Sander KONT S.
C003 - 9 SCHICKLING Andre SCHICKLING A. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier DEL S. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 PRITSCHOW Fabian PRITSCHOW F. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Thu, 09:00 9 HEEL Florian HEEL F. 9 5 ZEILERMAYR Hermann ZEILERMAYR H.
C007 Thu, 09:00 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 9 2 DUDA Szymon DUDA S.
C008 - 9 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Thu, 09:00 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 4 9 BEINHOFF Marcel BEINHOFF M.
C011 Thu, 09:00 9 HUBER Stefan HUBER S. 9 4 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M.
C012 - 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0 Walkover
C014 Thu, 11:00 9 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C. 6 9 BREUER Martin BREUER M.
C015 Thu, 09:00 9 HEEB Steve HEEB S. 9 2 SCHWARZENECKER Ramin SCHWARZENECKER R.
C016 - 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
D002 Thu, 11:00 9 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H. 4 9 BRABIN Antonis BRABIN A.
D003 - 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 VANDENBUSSCHE Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE A. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 MIKHEYENKA Yahor MIKHEYENKA Y. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Thu, 11:00 9 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E. 7 9 STÜF Agris STÜF A.
D007 Thu, 11:00 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 6 PIERGIOVANNI Davy PIERGIOVANNI D.
D008 - 9 PONGERS Quinten PONGERS Q. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Thu, 11:00 9 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J. 1 9 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M.
D011 Thu, 11:00 9 KRAMER Martin KRAMER M. 7 9 HORT Benedikt HORT B.
D012 - 9 KWIT Jozef KWIT J. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 ELLMER Patrick ELLMER P. 0 0 Walkover
D014 Thu, 11:00 9 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A. 9 6 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M.
D015 Thu, 11:00 9 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe IACOBUCCI G. 3 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R.
D016 - 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 CHINAHOV Ruslan CHINAHOV R. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Thu, 11:00 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 9 1 BRZEZIŃSKI Dawid BRZEZIŃSKI D.
E003 - 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 CATALIN Martineac CATALIN M. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 PALLANTZAS Thomas PALLANTZAS T. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Thu, 11:00 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 9 7 BRAUN Johannes BRAUN J.
E007 Thu, 11:00 9 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz BRZEKOWSKI A. 9 3 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
E008 - 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Thu, 11:00 9 JEŁOWICKI Patryk JEŁOWICKI P. 2 9 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S.
E011 Thu, 11:00 9 PUTSCHE Jannik PUTSCHE J. 0 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G.
E012 - 9 PFEIFFER Ralph PFEIFFER R. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 DERVISIS Fragkiskos DERVISIS F. 0 0 Walkover
E014 Thu, 11:00 9 VAN BERKEL Mika VAN B. 9 6 FARINA Gordon FARINA G.
E015 Thu, 11:00 9 TRUDNOWSKI Maciej TRUDNOWSKI M. 9 3 NIRON Engin NIRON E.
E016 - 9 ALCAIDE David ALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Thu, 11:00 9 PRAUS Tomas PRAUS T. 9 3 LEBDUŠKA Filip LEBDUŠKA F.
F003 - 9 VAN RÜTH Markus VAN R. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 0 0 Walkover
F006 Thu, 11:00 9 GEHRHARDT Armin GEHRHARDT A. 7 9 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A.
F007 Thu, 11:00 9 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M. 6 9 MENN Luca MENN L.
F008 - 9 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Thu, 11:00 9 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A. 9 2 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M.
F011 Thu, 11:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 5 CHATOUPIS Nick CHATOUPIS N.
F012 - 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 GATTINGER Manfred GATTINGER M. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 MATRIZI Arjan MATRIZI A. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Thu, 13:00 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 9 4 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M.
F016 - 9 LECHNER Maximilian LECHNER M. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Thu, 13:00 9 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G. 5 9 KULOYANTS Valery KULOYANTS V.
G003 - 9 ROSSI Ivano ROSSI I. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 LAUWEREYNS Moritz LAUWEREYNS M. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D. 0 0 Walkover
G006 Thu, 13:00 9 PANDOLFO Antonio PANDOLFO A. 9 5 PUK Michal PUK M.
G007 Thu, 13:00 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 9 2 ZAPPI Simone ZAPPI S.
G008 - 9 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Thu, 13:00 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 9 1 HOPP Christopher HOPP C.
G011 Thu, 13:00 9 BENVENUTO Antonio BENVENUTO A. 9 7 PITZ Dietmar PITZ D.
G012 - 9 CASTELEIN Cliff CASTELEIN C. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 STEINLAGE Martin STEINLAGE M. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Thu, 13:00 9 ARDA David ARDA D. 6 9 SAWICKI Jakub SAWICKI J.
G016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Thu, 13:00 9 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M. 8 9 DOHR Niklas DOHR N.
H003 - 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 SCHULZ Sascha SCHULZ S. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 KERLER Herbert KERLER H. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Thu, 13:00 9 SOBIECH DAWID SOBIECH D. 2 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N.
H007 Thu, 13:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O. 9 7 ZAJC Miha ZAJC M.
H008 - 9 GEORG Wilhelm GEORG W. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Thu, 13:00 9 BAK Rene BAK R. 9 7 ROMPPANEN Riku ROMPPANEN R.
H011 Thu, 13:00 9 SAMMARINI Elio SAMMARINI E. 9 8 KAPLAN Jorn KAPLAN J.
H012 - 9 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M. 0 0 Walkover
H014 Thu, 13:00 9 HAJDOVSKY Marek HAJDOVSKY M. 4 9 LARSSON David LARSSON D.
H015 Thu, 13:00 9 HÜLBIG Nishan HÜLBIG N. 1 9 COHEN Stephan COHEN S.
H016 - 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 15:00 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 1 WIEME Oliver WIEME O.
A018 Thu, 13:00 9 SCHMITT Marco SCHMITT M. 6 9 KOEHLER Thomas KOEHLER T.
A019 Thu, 15:00 9 SPANGGAARD Mathias SPANGGAARD M. 4 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C.
A020 Thu, 15:00 9 KIRACTI Matthias KIRACTI M. 9 7 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
A021 Thu, 15:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 0 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T.
A022 Thu, 15:00 9 ABIVEN John ABIVEN J. 9 5 VOLLMER Michael VOLLMER M.
A023 Thu, 15:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 2 HIRVENHEIMO Eetu HIRVENHEIMO E.
A024 Thu, 15:00 9 REISCHL Markus REISCHL M. 0 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr. OUSCHAN A.
B017 Thu, 15:00 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 9 4 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F.
B018 Thu, 13:00 9 ORTMANN Oliver ORTMANN O. 9 3 KACZKOWSKI Michal KACZKOWSKI M.
B019 Thu, 15:00 9 ASTL Simon ASTL S. 4 9 VYVEY Dylan VYVEY D.
B020 Thu, 15:00 9 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F. 8 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T.
B021 Thu, 15:00 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 9 8 ARNOLD Thomas ARNOLD T.
B022 Thu, 15:00 9 PUTNIK Ivica PUTNIK I. 9 1 STEPNIK Rafal STEPNIK R.
B023 Thu, 13:00 9 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z. 3 9 TENK Enrik TENK E.
B024 Thu, 15:00 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B. 7 9 KAZAKIS Alexander KAZAKIS A.
C017 Thu, 17:00 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco SANCHEZ R. 9 2 KONT Sander KONT S.
C018 Thu, 13:00 9 SCHICKLING Andre SCHICKLING A. 9 6 DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier DEL S.
C019 Thu, 17:00 9 PRITSCHOW Fabian PRITSCHOW F. 8 9 HEEL Florian HEEL F.
C020 Thu, 17:00 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 4 9 VAN LIEROP Jan VAN L.
C021 Thu, 17:00 9 EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 4 BEINHOFF Marcel BEINHOFF M.
C022 Thu, 17:00 9 HUBER Stefan HUBER S. 9 6 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y.
C023 Thu, 17:00 9 PFISTERMÜLLER Markus PFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 4 BREUER Martin BREUER M.
C024 Thu, 17:00 9 HEEB Steve HEEB S. 2 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T.
D017 Thu, 17:00 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 8 9 BRABIN Antonis BRABIN A.
D018 Thu, 13:00 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. 9 6 VANDENBUSSCHE Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE A.
D019 Thu, 17:00 9 MIKHEYENKA Yahor MIKHEYENKA Y. 9 5 STÜF Agris STÜF A.
D020 Thu, 17:00 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 5 PONGERS Quinten PONGERS Q.
D021 Thu, 17:00 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 9 5 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M.
D022 Thu, 17:00 9 HORT Benedikt HORT B. 9 1 KWIT Jozef KWIT J.
D023 Thu, 17:00 9 ELLMER Patrick ELLMER P. 4 9 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A.
D024 Thu, 17:00 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 6 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W.
E017 Thu, 17:00 9 CHINAHOV Ruslan CHINAHOV R. 9 3 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R.
E018 Thu, 13:00 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 1 9 CATALIN Martineac CATALIN M.
E019 Thu, 17:00 9 PALLANTZAS Thomas PALLANTZAS T. 4 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J.
E020 Thu, 17:00 9 BRZEKOWSKI Arkadiusz BRZEKOWSKI A. 9 7 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F.
E021 Thu, 19:00 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 9 4 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S.
E022 Thu, 19:00 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G. 9 1 PFEIFFER Ralph PFEIFFER R.
E023 Thu, 19:00 9 DERVISIS Fragkiskos DERVISIS F. 1 9 VAN BERKEL Mika VAN B.
E024 Thu, 19:00 9 TRUDNOWSKI Maciej TRUDNOWSKI M. 1 9 ALCAIDE David ALCAIDE D.
F017 Thu, 19:00 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 3 PRAUS Tomas PRAUS T.
F018 Thu, 17:00 9 VAN RÜTH Markus VAN R. 4 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A.
F019 Thu, 19:00 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 9 7 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A.
F020 Thu, 19:00 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 8 9 HOHMANN Thorsten HOHMANN T.
F021 Thu, 19:00 9 KONIAR Jakub KONIAR J. 9 7 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A.
F022 Thu, 19:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 2 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
F023 Thu, 17:00 9 GATTINGER Manfred GATTINGER M. 3 9 MATRIZI Arjan MATRIZI A.
F024 Thu, 19:00 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 0 9 LECHNER Maximilian LECHNER M.
G017 Thu, 19:00 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 9 8 KULOYANTS Valery KULOYANTS V.
G018 Thu, 17:00 9 ROSSI Ivano ROSSI I. 2 9 LAUWEREYNS Moritz LAUWEREYNS M.
G019 Thu, 19:00 9 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D. 9 7 PANDOLFO Antonio PANDOLFO A.
G020 Thu, 19:00 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 9 6 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M.
G021 Thu, 19:00 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 9 6 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E.
G022 Thu, 19:00 9 BENVENUTO Antonio BENVENUTO A. 1 9 CASTELEIN Cliff CASTELEIN C.
G023 Thu, 19:00 9 STEINLAGE Martin STEINLAGE M. 9 5 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L.
G024 Thu, 19:00 9 SAWICKI Jakub SAWICKI J. 5 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M.
H017 Thu, 21:00 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. 9 6 DOHR Niklas DOHR N.
H018 Thu, 21:00 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. 7 9 SCHULZ Sascha SCHULZ S.
H019 Thu, 21:00 9 KERLER Herbert KERLER H. 6 9 JOHANNING Nils JOHANNING N.
H020 Thu, 21:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O. 8 9 GEORG Wilhelm GEORG W.
H021 Thu, 21:00 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 9 7 BAK Rene BAK R.
H022 Thu, 21:00 9 SAMMARINI Elio SAMMARINI E. 9 8 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V.
H023 Thu, 21:00 9 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M. 9 7 LARSSON David LARSSON D.
H024 Thu, 21:00 9 COHEN Stephan COHEN S. 8 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O.

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MSCISZ Adam MSCISZ A.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GRAFF Andreas GRAFF A.
A028 - 9 KOHLHOFER Peter KOHLHOFER P. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOISS Tobias HOISS T.
A030 - 9 DE LEO Andrea DE LEO A. 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F.
A032 - 9 LAAR Rainer LAAR R. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KONRAD Daniel KONRAD D.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M.
B028 - 9 STECHER Marcel STECHER M. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
B030 - 9 HAUSBACHER Klaus HAUSBACHER K. 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 ERNST Bruno ERNST B. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WALLNER Johann WALLNER J.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZEILERMAYR Hermann ZEILERMAYR H.
C028 - 9 DUDA Szymon DUDA S. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N.
C030 - 9 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M. 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C.
C032 - 9 SCHWARZENECKER Ramin SCHWARZENECKER R. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E.
D028 - 9 PIERGIOVANNI Davy PIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J.
D030 - 9 KRAMER Martin KRAMER M. 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M.
D032 - 9 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe IACOBUCCI G. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BRZEZIŃSKI Dawid BRZEZIŃSKI D.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BRAUN Johannes BRAUN J.
E028 - 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JEŁOWICKI Patryk JEŁOWICKI P.
E030 - 9 PUTSCHE Jannik PUTSCHE J. 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FARINA Gordon FARINA G.
E032 - 9 NIRON Engin NIRON E. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LEBDUŠKA Filip LEBDUŠKA F.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GEHRHARDT Armin GEHRHARDT A.
F028 - 9 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M.
F030 - 9 CHATOUPIS Nick CHATOUPIS N. 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PUK Michal PUK M.
G028 - 9 ZAPPI Simone ZAPPI S. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HOPP Christopher HOPP C.
G030 - 9 PITZ Dietmar PITZ D. 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 ARDA David ARDA D. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOBIECH DAWID SOBIECH D.
H028 - 9 ZAJC Miha ZAJC M. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROMPPANEN Riku ROMPPANEN R.
H030 - 9 KAPLAN Jorn KAPLAN J. 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJDOVSKY Marek HAJDOVSKY M.
H032 - 9 HÜLBIG Nishan HÜLBIG N. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 21:00 9 MSCISZ Adam MSCISZ A. 9 7 REISCHL Markus REISCHL M.
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HIRVENHEIMO Eetu HIRVENHEIMO E.
A035 Thu, 21:00 9 GRAFF Andreas GRAFF A. 9 8 VOLLMER Michael VOLLMER M.
A036 Thu, 21:00 9 KOHLHOFER Peter KOHLHOFER P. 1 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T.
A037 Thu, 21:00 9 HOISS Tobias HOISS T. 9 2 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
A038 Thu, 21:00 9 DE LEO Andrea DE LEO A. 9 7 SPANGGAARD Mathias SPANGGAARD M.
A039 Thu, 21:00 9 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F. 9 8 SCHMITT Marco SCHMITT M.
A040 Thu, 21:00 9 LAAR Rainer LAAR R. 9 3 WIEME Oliver WIEME O.
B033 Thu, 21:00 9 KONRAD Daniel KONRAD D. 5 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B.
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z.
B035 Thu, 21:00 9 CORSO Massimiliano CORSO M. 3 FF STEPNIK Rafal STEPNIK R.
B036 Thu, 21:00 9 STECHER Marcel STECHER M. 4 9 ARNOLD Thomas ARNOLD T.
B037 Fri, 09:00 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 1 9 HARADINAJ Fitim HARADINAJ F.
B038 Fri, 09:00 9 HAUSBACHER Klaus HAUSBACHER K. 5 9 ASTL Simon ASTL S.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KACZKOWSKI Michal KACZKOWSKI M.
B040 Fri, 09:00 9 ERNST Bruno ERNST B. 2 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F.
C033 Fri, 09:00 9 WALLNER Johann WALLNER J. 4 9 HEEB Steve HEEB S.
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BREUER Martin BREUER M.
C035 Fri, 09:00 9 ZEILERMAYR Hermann ZEILERMAYR H. 1 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y.
C036 Fri, 09:00 9 DUDA Szymon DUDA S. 9 8 BEINHOFF Marcel BEINHOFF M.
C037 Fri, 09:00 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 1 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K.
C038 Fri, 09:00 9 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M. 9 7 PRITSCHOW Fabian PRITSCHOW F.
C039 Fri, 09:00 9 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C. 9 5 DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier DEL S.
C040 Fri, 09:00 9 SCHWARZENECKER Ramin SCHWARZENECKER R. 6 9 KONT Sander KONT S.
D033 Fri, 09:00 9 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H. 7 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R.
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ELLMER Patrick ELLMER P.
D035 Fri, 09:00 9 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E. 3 9 KWIT Jozef KWIT J.
D036 Fri, 09:00 9 PIERGIOVANNI Davy PIERGIOVANNI D. 6 9 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M.
D037 Fri, 09:00 9 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J. 9 5 PONGERS Quinten PONGERS Q.
D038 Fri, 09:00 9 KRAMER Martin KRAMER M. 9 6 STÜF Agris STÜF A.
D039 Fri, 09:00 9 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M. 9 8 VANDENBUSSCHE Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE A.
D040 Fri, 09:00 9 IACOBUCCI Giuseppe IACOBUCCI G. 6 9 HE Mario HE Mario .
E033 Fri, 11:00 9 BRZEZIŃSKI Dawid BRZEZIŃSKI D. 7 9 TRUDNOWSKI Maciej TRUDNOWSKI M.
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DERVISIS Fragkiskos DERVISIS F.
E035 Fri, 11:00 9 BRAUN Johannes BRAUN J. 0 9 PFEIFFER Ralph PFEIFFER R.
E036 Fri, 11:00 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 3 9 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S.
E037 Fri, 11:00 9 JEŁOWICKI Patryk JEŁOWICKI P. 7 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F.
E038 Fri, 11:00 9 PUTSCHE Jannik PUTSCHE J. 9 3 PALLANTZAS Thomas PALLANTZAS T.
E039 Fri, 11:00 9 FARINA Gordon FARINA G. 7 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
E040 Fri, 11:00 9 NIRON Engin NIRON E. 0 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R.
F033 Fri, 11:00 9 LEBDUŠKA Filip LEBDUŠKA F. 2 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D.
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GATTINGER Manfred GATTINGER M.
F035 Fri, 11:00 9 GEHRHARDT Armin GEHRHARDT A. 2 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
F036 Fri, 11:00 9 FUEHRLINGER Markus FUEHRLINGER M. 2 9 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A.
F037 Fri, 11:00 9 WEICHHART Markus WEICHHART M. 2 9 MENN Luca MENN L.
F038 Fri, 11:00 9 CHATOUPIS Nick CHATOUPIS N. 9 1 CAVALLINI Andrea CAVALLINI A.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VAN RÜTH Markus VAN R.
F040 Fri, 11:00 9 PANDUR Mirzet PANDUR M. 9 3 PRAUS Tomas PRAUS T.
G033 Fri, 11:00 9 HOEBERL Georg HOEBERL G. 3 FF SAWICKI Jakub SAWICKI J.
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L.
G035 Fri, 11:00 9 PUK Michal PUK M. 4 9 BENVENUTO Antonio BENVENUTO A.
G036 Fri, 11:00 9 ZAPPI Simone ZAPPI S. 0 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E.
G037 Fri, 13:00 9 HOPP Christopher HOPP C. 3 9 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M.
G038 Fri, 13:00 9 PITZ Dietmar PITZ D. 7 9 PANDOLFO Antonio PANDOLFO A.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROSSI Ivano ROSSI I.
G040 Fri, 13:00 9 ARDA David ARDA D. 5 9 KULOYANTS Valery KULOYANTS V.
H033 Fri, 13:00 9 DRENTH Michel DRENTH M. 3 9 COHEN Stephan COHEN S.
H034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LARSSON David LARSSON D.
H035 Fri, 13:00 9 SOBIECH DAWID SOBIECH D. 5 9 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V.
H036 Fri, 13:00 9 ZAJC Miha ZAJC M. 2 9 BAK Rene BAK R.
H037 Fri, 13:00 9 ROMPPANEN Riku ROMPPANEN R. 9 2 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O.
H038 Fri, 13:00 9 KAPLAN Jorn KAPLAN J. 9 3 KERLER Herbert KERLER H.
H039 Fri, 13:00 9 HAJDOVSKY Marek HAJDOVSKY M. 9 7 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D.
H040 Fri, 13:00 9 HÜLBIG Nishan HÜLBIG N. 0 9 DOHR Niklas DOHR N.

Winners Round 2

A041 Fri, 17:00 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 2 KOEHLER Thomas KOEHLER T.
A042 Fri, 17:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 5 KIRACTI Matthias KIRACTI M.
A043 Fri, 17:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 2 ABIVEN John ABIVEN J.
A044 Fri, 17:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 3 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr. OUSCHAN A.
B041 Fri, 17:00 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 9 8 ORTMANN Oliver ORTMANN O.
B042 Fri, 17:00 9 VYVEY Dylan VYVEY D. 9 8 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T.
B043 Fri, 17:00 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 9 6 PUTNIK Ivica PUTNIK I.
B044 Fri, 17:00 9 TENK Enrik TENK E. 3 </