Menu

Euro-Tour Austria - Sankt Johann im Pongau

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
LR1-A028 - M 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
LR1-A030 - M 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
LR1-A032 - M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
R1-B001 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 ASTL SimonASTL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
LR1-B028 - M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
LR1-B030 - M 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
LR2-B039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
R1-C001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WALLNER JohannWALLNER J.
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
LR1-C028 - M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
LR1-C030 - M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
LR1-C032 - M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BREUER MartinBREUER M.
R1-D001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H.
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
LR1-D028 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
LR1-D030 - M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
LR1-D032 - M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
R1-E001 - M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
LR1-E028 - M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P.
LR1-E030 - M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FARINA GordonFARINA G.
LR1-E032 - M 9 NIRON EnginNIRON E. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
R1-F001 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A.
LR1-F028 - M 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
LR1-F030 - M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
LR2-F039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
R1-G001 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PUK MichalPUK M.
LR1-G028 - M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
LR1-G030 - M 9 PITZ DietmarPITZ D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR2-G039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
R1-H001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 KERLER HerbertKERLER H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M.
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
LR1-H028 - M 9 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
LR1-H030 - M 9 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
LR1-H032 - M 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.

Jun 17, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 6 9   WIEME OliverWIEME O.
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 3 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 4 9   KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 9 6   HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 2 9   ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 4 9   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 8   LAAR RainerLAAR R.
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D. 5 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
R1-B006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D. 9 5   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 3 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 4 9   ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
R1-B011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 5 9   PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
R1-B015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 2 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
R1-C002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. 6 9   KONT SanderKONT S.
R1-C006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 9 5   ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
R1-C007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 9 2   DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
R1-C010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 4 9   BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
R1-C011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 4   CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
R1-C015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 9 2   SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.

Jun 17, 2021, 11:00

R1-C014 Thu, 11:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 6 9   BREUER MartinBREUER M.
R1-D002 Thu, 11:00 M 9 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H. 4 9   BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
R1-D006 Thu, 11:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 7 9   STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
R1-D007 Thu, 11:00 M 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 6   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
R1-D010 Thu, 11:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 1 9   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
R1-D011 Thu, 11:00 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 7 9   HORT BenediktHORT B.
R1-D014 Thu, 11:00 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 6   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
R1-D015 Thu, 11:00 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 3 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
R1-E002 Thu, 11:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 1   BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
R1-E006 Thu, 11:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 7   BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
R1-E007 Thu, 11:00 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 3   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
R1-E010 Thu, 11:00 M 9 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P. 2 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
R1-E011 Thu, 11:00 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 0 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
R1-E014 Thu, 11:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 6   FARINA GordonFARINA G.
R1-E015 Thu, 11:00 M 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 9 3   NIRON EnginNIRON E.
R1-F002 Thu, 11:00 M 9 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T. 9 3   LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
R1-F006 Thu, 11:00 M 9 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A. 7 9   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
R1-F007 Thu, 11:00 M 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 6 9   MENN LucaMENN L.
R1-F010 Thu, 11:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 2   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
R1-F011 Thu, 11:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 5   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.

Jun 17, 2021, 13:00

WR1-A018 Thu, 13:00 M 9 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M. 6 9   KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
WR1-B018 Thu, 13:00 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 3   KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
WR1-B023 Thu, 13:00 M 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 3 9   TENK EnrikTENK E.
WR1-C018 Thu, 13:00 M 9 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A. 9 6   DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
WR1-D018 Thu, 13:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 6   VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
WR1-E018 Thu, 13:00 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 1 9   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
R1-F015 Thu, 13:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 4   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
R1-G002 Thu, 13:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 5 9   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
R1-G006 Thu, 13:00 M 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 9 5   PUK MichalPUK M.
R1-G007 Thu, 13:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 2   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
R1-G010 Thu, 13:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 1   HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
R1-G011 Thu, 13:00 M 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 9 7   PITZ DietmarPITZ D.
R1-G015 Thu, 13:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 6 9   SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J.
R1-H002 Thu, 13:00 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 8 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
R1-H006 Thu, 13:00 M 9 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D. 2 9   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
R1-H007 Thu, 13:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 7   ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
R1-H010 Thu, 13:00 M 9 BAK ReneBAK R. 9 7   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
R1-H011 Thu, 13:00 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8   KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
R1-H014 Thu, 13:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 4 9   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
R1-H015 Thu, 13:00 M 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 1 9   COHEN StephanCOHEN S.

Jun 17, 2021, 15:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 1   WIEME OliverWIEME O.
WR1-A019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M. 4 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
WR1-A020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. 9 7   MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
WR1-A021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 0   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
WR1-A022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J. 9 5   VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
WR1-A023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 2   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
WR1-A024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 0 9   OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WR1-B017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 4   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
WR1-B019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 ASTL SimonASTL S. 4 9   VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
WR1-B020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 8 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR1-B021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 8   ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
WR1-B022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I. 9 1   STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
WR1-B024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 7 9   KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.

Jun 17, 2021, 17:00

WR1-C017 Thu, 17:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 2   KONT SanderKONT S.
WR1-C019 Thu, 17:00 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 8 9   HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
WR1-C020 Thu, 17:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 4 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WR1-C021 Thu, 17:00 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 4   BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
WR1-C022 Thu, 17:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 6   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
WR1-C023 Thu, 17:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 4   BREUER MartinBREUER M.
WR1-C024 Thu, 17:00 M 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 2 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
WR1-D017 Thu, 17:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 9   BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
WR1-D019 Thu, 17:00 M 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 9 5   STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
WR1-D020 Thu, 17:00 M 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 9 5   PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
WR1-D021 Thu, 17:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 5   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
WR1-D022 Thu, 17:00 M 9 HORT BenediktHORT B. 9 1   KWIT JozefKWIT J.
WR1-D023 Thu, 17:00 M 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 4 9   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
WR1-D024 Thu, 17:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 6 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
WR1-E017 Thu, 17:00 M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 9 3   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
WR1-E019 Thu, 17:00 M 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 4 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
WR1-E020 Thu, 17:00 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 7   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
WR1-F018 Thu, 17:00 M 9 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R. 4 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
WR1-F023 Thu, 17:00 M 9 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M. 3 9   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
WR1-G018 Thu, 17:00 M 9 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I. 2 9   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.

Jun 17, 2021, 19:00

WR1-E021 Thu, 19:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 4   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
WR1-E022 Thu, 19:00 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 1   PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
WR1-E023 Thu, 19:00 M 9 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. 1 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
WR1-E024 Thu, 19:00 M 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 1 9   ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
WR1-F017 Thu, 19:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 3   PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
WR1-F019 Thu, 19:00 M 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 9 7   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
WR1-F020 Thu, 19:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 8 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
WR1-F021 Thu, 19:00 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 9 7   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
WR1-F022 Thu, 19:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 2   VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
WR1-F024 Thu, 19:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 9   LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
WR1-G017 Thu, 19:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 8   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
WR1-G019 Thu, 19:00 M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 9 7   PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
WR1-G020 Thu, 19:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 6   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
WR1-G021 Thu, 19:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 6   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
WR1-G022 Thu, 19:00 M 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 1 9   CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
WR1-G023 Thu, 19:00 M 9 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M. 9 5   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
WR1-G024 Thu, 19:00 M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 5 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.

Jun 17, 2021, 21:00

LR2-A033 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 9 7   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
LR2-A035 Thu, 21:00 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 9 8   VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
LR2-A036 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. 1 9   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR2-A037 Thu, 21:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 9 2   MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
LR2-A038 Thu, 21:00 M 9 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A. 9 7   SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
LR2-A039 Thu, 21:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 9 8   SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M.
LR2-A040 Thu, 21:00 M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 9 3   WIEME OliverWIEME O.
LR2-B033 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D. 5 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
LR2-B035 Thu, 21:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 3 FF   STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
LR2-B036 Thu, 21:00 M 9 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M. 4 9   ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
WR1-H017 Thu, 21:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 6   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
WR1-H018 Thu, 21:00 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 7 9   SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
WR1-H019 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KERLER HerbertKERLER H. 6 9   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
WR1-H020 Thu, 21:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 8 9   GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
WR1-H021 Thu, 21:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 7   BAK ReneBAK R.
WR1-H022 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
WR1-H023 Thu, 21:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 7   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
WR1-H024 Thu, 21:00 M 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 8 9   SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Jun 18, 2021, 9:00

LR2-B037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 1 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
LR2-B038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. 5 9   ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR2-B040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ERNST BrunoERNST B. 2 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR2-C033 Fri, 09:00 M 9 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. 4 9   HEEB SteveHEEB S.
LR2-C035 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H. 1 9   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR2-C036 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 8   BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
LR2-C037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 1 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
LR2-C038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 9 7   PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
LR2-C039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 5   DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
LR2-C040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 6 9   KONT SanderKONT S.
LR2-D033 Fri, 09:00 M 9 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H. 7 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
LR2-D035 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 3 9   KWIT JozefKWIT J.
LR2-D036 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 6 9   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR2-D037 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 5   PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
LR2-D038 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 9 6   STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
LR2-D039 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 8   VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
LR2-D040 Fri, 09:00 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 6 9   HE MarioHE Mario .

Jun 18, 2021, 11:00

LR2-E033 Fri, 11:00 M 9 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. 7 9   TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
LR2-E035 Fri, 11:00 M 9 BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J. 0 9   PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
LR2-E036 Fri, 11:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 3 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR2-E037 Fri, 11:00 M 9 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P. 7 9   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
LR2-E038 Fri, 11:00 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 9 3   PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T.
LR2-E039 Fri, 11:00 M 9 FARINA GordonFARINA G. 7 9   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
LR2-E040 Fri, 11:00 M 9 NIRON EnginNIRON E. 0 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR2-F033 Fri, 11:00 M 9 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. 2 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
LR2-F035 Fri, 11:00 M 9 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A. 2 9   VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F.
LR2-F036 Fri, 11:00 M 9 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. 2 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR2-F037 Fri, 11:00 M 9 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 2 9   MENN LucaMENN L.
LR2-F038 Fri, 11:00 M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 1   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
LR2-F040 Fri, 11:00 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 9 3   PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
LR2-G033 Fri, 11:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 3 FF   SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J.
LR2-G035 Fri, 11:00 M 9 PUK MichalPUK M. 4 9   BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
LR2-G036 Fri, 11:00 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.

Jun 18, 2021, 13:00

LR3-A045 Fri, 13:00 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 9 7   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
LR3-A046 Fri, 13:00 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 4 9   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR3-A047 Fri, 13:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 9 3   DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A.
LR3-A048 Fri, 13:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 9 4   LAAR RainerLAAR R.
LR3-B045 Fri, 13:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 7   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
LR3-B046 Fri, 13:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 8 9   ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
LR3-B047 Fri, 13:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 9 4   ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR3-B048 Fri, 13:00 M 9 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. 0 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR2-G037 Fri, 13:00 M 9 HOPP ChristopherHOPP C. 3 9   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
LR2-G038 Fri, 13:00 M 9 PITZ DietmarPITZ D. 7 9   PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
LR2-G040 Fri, 13:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 5 9   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
LR2-H033 Fri, 13:00 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 3 9   COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
LR2-H035 Fri, 13:00 M 9 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D. 5 9   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
LR2-H036 Fri, 13:00 M 9 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. 2 9   BAK ReneBAK R.
LR2-H037 Fri, 13:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 9 2   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR2-H038 Fri, 13:00 M 9 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J. 9 3   KERLER HerbertKERLER H.
LR2-H039 Fri, 13:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 9 7   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
LR2-H040 Fri, 13:00 M 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 0 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 18, 2021, 15:00

LR3-C045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 9 4   BREUER MartinBREUER M.
LR3-C046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 6   DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
LR3-C047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 9 4   CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
LR3-C048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 1   KONT SanderKONT S.
LR3-D045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 0   ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
LR3-D046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 KWIT JozefKWIT J. 3 9   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR3-D047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 0   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
LR3-D048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 4 9   HE MarioHE Mario .
LR3-E045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 9 3   DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
LR3-E046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R. 9 1   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR3-E047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 8   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
LR3-E048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 7 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR3-F045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 0   GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
LR3-F046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE F. 3 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR3-F047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 6   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
LR3-F048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R. 4 9   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
LR3-G045 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 9 6   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR3-G046 Fri, 15:00 M 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 9 3   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
LR3-G047 Fri, 15:00 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 9 4   PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
LR3-G048 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I. 0 9   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.

Jun 18, 2021, 17:00

WR2-A041 Fri, 17:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 2   KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
WR2-A042 Fri, 17:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 5   KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
WR2-A043 Fri, 17:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 2   ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
WR2-A044 Fri, 17:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 3 9   OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WR2-B041 Fri, 17:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 8   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
WR2-B042 Fri, 17:00 M 9 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D. 9 8   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR2-B043 Fri, 17:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 6   PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
WR2-B044 Fri, 17:00 M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 3 9   KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
WR2-C041 Fri, 17:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 1   SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
WR2-C042 Fri, 17:00 M 9 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 3 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WR2-C043 Fri, 17:00 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 5   HUBER StefanHUBER S.
WR2-C044 Fri, 17:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 8 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
WR2-D041 Fri, 17:00 M 9 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A. 9 4   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
WR2-D042 Fri, 17:00 M 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 9 2   MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
WR2-D043 Fri, 17:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 6   HORT BenediktHORT B.
WR2-D044 Fri, 17:00 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 4 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
LR3-H045 Fri, 17:00 M 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 8 9   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
LR3-H046 Fri, 17:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 6 9   BAK ReneBAK R.
LR3-H047 Fri, 17:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. 4 9   KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
LR3-H048 Fri, 17:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 4 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 18, 2021, 19:00

LR4-A049 Fri, 19:00 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 7 9   KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
LR4-A050 Fri, 19:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 9 4   KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
LR4-A051 Fri, 19:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 9 7   LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG .
LR4-A052 Fri, 19:00 M 9 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F. 6 9   ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
WR2-E041 Fri, 19:00 M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 9 1   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
WR2-E042 Fri, 19:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 6   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
WR2-E043 Fri, 19:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 6   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
WR2-E044 Fri, 19:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 4 9   ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
WR2-F041 Fri, 19:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 2   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
WR2-F042 Fri, 19:00 M 9 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M. 9 4   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
WR2-F043 Fri, 19:00 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 8 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P.
WR2-F044 Fri, 19:00 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 4 9   LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
WR2-G041 Fri, 19:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 2   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
WR2-G042 Fri, 19:00 M 9 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 4 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
WR2-G043 Fri, 19:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 4   CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
WR2-G044 Fri, 19:00 M 9 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M. 1 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
WR2-H041 Fri, 19:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 5   SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
WR2-H042 Fri, 19:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 7   GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
WR2-H043 Fri, 19:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 5   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
WR2-H044 Fri, 19:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 6   SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Jun 18, 2021, 21:00

LR4-B049 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 5 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
LR4-B050 Fri, 21:00 M 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T. 5 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
LR4-B051 Fri, 21:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 9 3   TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR4-B052 Fri, 21:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 7   PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
LR4-C049 Fri, 21:00 M 9 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 4 9   HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
LR4-C050 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 6   SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
LR4-C051 Fri, 21:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 4 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
LR4-C052 Fri, 21:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 7 9   HUBER StefanHUBER S.
LR4-D049 Fri, 21:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 4   MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR4-D050 Fri, 21:00 M 9 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M. 9 3   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
LR4-D051 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 4   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
LR4-D052 Fri, 21:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 7   HORT BenediktHORT B.
LR4-E049 Fri, 21:00 M 9 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M. 4 9   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
LR4-E050 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R. 7 9   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
LR4-E051 Fri, 21:00 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 7 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
LR4-E052 Fri, 21:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 6 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LR4-F049 Fri, 21:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 4 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
LR4-F050 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 3   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
LR4-F051 Fri, 21:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 7   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
LR4-F052 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 8 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.

Jun 19, 2021, 9:00

LR4-G049 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 9 8   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
LR4-G050 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A. 9 4   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
LR4-G051 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 9 3   STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M.
LR4-G052 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. 5 9   CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
LR4-H049 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 9 8   GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
LR4-H050 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BAK ReneBAK R. 5 9   SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
LR4-H051 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J. 6 9   SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
LR4-H052 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 9 7   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.

Jun 19, 2021, 11:00

LR5-A055 Sat, 11:00 M 9 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. 9 5   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR5-A056 Sat, 11:00 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 6 9   ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
LR5-B055 Sat, 11:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 2   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
LR5-B056 Sat, 11:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 9 4   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR5-C055 Sat, 11:00 M 9 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 7 9   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR5-C056 Sat, 11:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 6 9   HUBER StefanHUBER S.
LR5-D055 Sat, 11:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 4 9   MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR5-D056 Sat, 11:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 4 9   HE MarioHE Mario .

Jun 19, 2021, 13:00

LR5-E055 Sat, 13:00 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 3   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
LR5-E056 Sat, 13:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 3 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LR5-F055 Sat, 13:00 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 9 6   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR5-F056 Sat, 13:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 5 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
LR5-G055 Sat, 13:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 9 2   BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
LR5-G056 Sat, 13:00 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 4 9   CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
LR5-H055 Sat, 13:00 M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 9 4   SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
LR5-H056 Sat, 13:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 4   DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 19, 2021, 15:00

WQ-A053 Sat, 15:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 5   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
WQ-A054 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 8   OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WQ-B053 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 4   VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
WQ-B054 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 2 9   KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
WQ-C053 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 3   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WQ-C054 Sat, 15:00 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 6 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.