Menu

Euro-Tour Austria - Sankt Johann im Pongau

Order of Play

R1-A001 - FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025 - Walkover
0
0
MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
LR1-A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A027 - Walkover
0
0
GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
LR1-A028 - KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029 - Walkover
0
0
HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
LR1-A030 - DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A031 - Walkover
0
0
RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
LR1-A032 - LAAR RainerLAAR R.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A034 - Walkover
0
0
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
R1-B001 - SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B003 - ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B004 - KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B005 - ASTL SimonASTL S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B008 - BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B009 - MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B012 - STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B013 - LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B014 - TENK EnrikTENK E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B016 - KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B025 - Walkover
0
0
KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
LR1-B026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B027 - Walkover
0
0
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
LR1-B028 - STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B029 - Walkover
0
0
PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
LR1-B030 - HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B032 - ERNST BrunoERNST B.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-B034 - Walkover
0
0
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
LR2-B039 - Walkover
0
0
KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
R1-C001 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C003 - SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C004 - DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C005 - PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C008 - VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C009 - EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C012 - PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C013 - PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C016 - KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C025 - Walkover
0
0
WALLNER JohannWALLNER J.
LR1-C026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C027 - Walkover
0
0
ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
LR1-C028 - DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C029 - Walkover
0
0
LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
LR1-C030 - CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C031 - Walkover
0
0
WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
LR1-C032 - SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-C034 - Walkover
0
0
BREUER MartinBREUER M.
R1-D001 - HE MarioHE Mario .
0
0
Walkover
R1-D003 - TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D004 - VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D005 - MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D008 - PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D009 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D012 - KWIT JozefKWIT J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D013 - ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D016 - ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D025 - Walkover
0
0
STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H.
LR1-D026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D027 - Walkover
0
0
ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
LR1-D028 - PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D029 - Walkover
0
0
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
LR1-D030 - KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D031 - Walkover
0
0
GULIC MarioGULIC M.
LR1-D032 - IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-D034 - Walkover
0
0
ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
R1-E001 - CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E003 - RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E004 - MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E005 - PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E008 - GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E009 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E012 - PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E013 - DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E016 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E025 - Walkover
0
0
BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
LR1-E026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E027 - Walkover
0
0
BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
LR1-E028 - MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E029 - Walkover
0
0
JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P.
LR1-E030 - PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E031 - Walkover
0
0
FARINA GordonFARINA G.
LR1-E032 - NIRON EnginNIRON E.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-E034 - Walkover
0
0
DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
R1-F001 - JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F003 - VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F004 - STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F005 - MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F008 - HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F009 - KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F012 - VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE .
0
0
Walkover
R1-F013 - GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F014 - MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F016 - LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F025 - Walkover
0
0
LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
LR1-F026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F027 - Walkover
0
0
GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A.
LR1-F028 - FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F029 - Walkover
0
0
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
LR1-F030 - CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F032 - PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-F034 - Walkover
0
0
GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
LR2-F039 - Walkover
0
0
VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
R1-G001 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G003 - ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G004 - LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G005 - JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G008 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G009 - FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G012 - CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G013 - STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G014 - HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G016 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G025 - Walkover
0
0
HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
LR1-G026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G027 - Walkover
0
0
PUK MichalPUK M.
LR1-G028 - ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G029 - Walkover
0
0
HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
LR1-G030 - PITZ DietmarPITZ D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G032 - ARDA DavidARDA D.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-G034 - Walkover
0
0
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR2-G039 - Walkover
0
0
ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
R1-H001 - GRABE DenisGRABE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H003 - DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H004 - SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H005 - KERLER HerbertKERLER H.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H008 - GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H009 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H012 - GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H013 - SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H016 - SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H025 - Walkover
0
0
DRENTH MichelDRENTH M.
LR1-H026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H027 - Walkover
0
0
SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
LR1-H028 - ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H029 - Walkover
0
0
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
LR1-H030 - KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H031 - Walkover
0
0
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
LR1-H032 - HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-H034 - Walkover
0
0
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.

Jun 17, 2021, 11:00

R1-A002 Thu, 11:00 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
6
9
WIEME OliverWIEME O.
R1-A006 Thu, 11:00 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
3
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
R1-A007 Thu, 11:00 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P.
4
9
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
R1-A010 Thu, 11:00 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
9
6
HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
R1-A011 Thu, 11:00 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A.
2
9
ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
R1-A014 Thu, 11:00 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
4
9
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
R1-A015 Thu, 11:00 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
9
8
LAAR RainerLAAR R.
R1-B002 Thu, 11:00 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
5
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
R1-B006 Thu, 11:00 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
9
5
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
R1-B007 Thu, 11:00 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
3
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
R1-B010 Thu, 11:00 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
4
9
ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
R1-B011 Thu, 11:00 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K.
5
9
PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
R1-B015 Thu, 11:00 ERNST BrunoERNST B.
2
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
R1-C002 Thu, 11:00 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J.
6
9
KONT SanderKONT S.
R1-C006 Thu, 11:00 HEEL Florian HEEL .
9
5
ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
R1-C007 Thu, 11:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
9
2
DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
R1-C010 Thu, 11:00 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
4
9
BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
R1-C011 Thu, 11:00 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
9
4
CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
R1-C015 Thu, 11:00 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
9
2
SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.

Jun 17, 2021, 13:00

R1-C014 Thu, 13:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
6
9
BREUER MartinBREUER M.
R1-D002 Thu, 13:00 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H.
4
9
BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
R1-D006 Thu, 13:00 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
7
9
STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
R1-D007 Thu, 13:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
9
6
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
R1-D010 Thu, 13:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
1
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
R1-D011 Thu, 13:00 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
7
9
HORT BenediktHORT B.
R1-D014 Thu, 13:00 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
9
6
GULIC MarioGULIC M.
R1-D015 Thu, 13:00 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
3
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
R1-E002 Thu, 13:00 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
9
1
BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
R1-E006 Thu, 13:00 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
9
7
BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
R1-E007 Thu, 13:00 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
9
3
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
R1-E010 Thu, 13:00 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P.
2
9
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
R1-E011 Thu, 13:00 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
0
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
R1-E014 Thu, 13:00 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
9
6
FARINA GordonFARINA G.
R1-E015 Thu, 13:00 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
9
3
NIRON EnginNIRON E.
R1-F002 Thu, 13:00 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
9
3
LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
R1-F006 Thu, 13:00 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A.
7
9
CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
R1-F007 Thu, 13:00 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M.
6
9
MENN LucaMENN L.
R1-F010 Thu, 13:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
2
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
R1-F011 Thu, 13:00 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
5
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.

Jun 17, 2021, 15:00

WR1-A018 Thu, 15:00 SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M.
6
9
KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
WR1-B018 Thu, 15:00 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
9
3
KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
WR1-B023 Thu, 15:00 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
3
9
TENK EnrikTENK E.
WR1-C018 Thu, 15:00 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
9
6
DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
WR1-D018 Thu, 15:00 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
9
6
VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
WR1-E018 Thu, 15:00 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
1
9
MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
R1-F015 Thu, 15:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
4
PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
R1-G002 Thu, 15:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
5
9
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
R1-G006 Thu, 15:00 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
9
5
PUK MichalPUK M.
R1-G007 Thu, 15:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
2
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
R1-G010 Thu, 15:00 GANGFLOT Emil-AndreGANGFLOT E.
9
1
HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
R1-G011 Thu, 15:00 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
9
7
PITZ DietmarPITZ D.
R1-G015 Thu, 15:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
6
9
SAWICKI SlawomirSAWICKI S.
R1-H002 Thu, 15:00 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M.
8
9
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
R1-H006 Thu, 15:00 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
2
9
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
R1-H007 Thu, 15:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
9
7
ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
R1-H010 Thu, 15:00 BAK ReneBAK R.
9
7
ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
R1-H011 Thu, 15:00 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
8
KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
R1-H014 Thu, 15:00 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
4
9
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
R1-H015 Thu, 15:00 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N.
1
9
COHEN StephanCOHEN S.

Jun 17, 2021, 17:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 17:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
1
WIEME OliverWIEME O.
WR1-A019 Thu, 17:00 SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
4
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
WR1-A020 Thu, 17:00 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
9
7
MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
WR1-A021 Thu, 17:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
0
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
WR1-A022 Thu, 17:00 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
9
5
VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
WR1-A023 Thu, 17:00 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG .
9
2
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
WR1-A024 Thu, 17:00 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
0
9
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WR1-B017 Thu, 17:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
4
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
WR1-B019 Thu, 17:00 ASTL SimonASTL S.
4
9
VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
WR1-B020 Thu, 17:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
8
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR1-B021 Thu, 17:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
9
8
ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
WR1-B022 Thu, 17:00 PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
9
1
STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
WR1-B024 Thu, 17:00 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
7
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.

Jun 17, 2021, 19:00

WR1-C017 Thu, 19:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
2
KONT SanderKONT S.
WR1-C019 Thu, 19:00 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
8
9
HEEL Florian HEEL .
WR1-C020 Thu, 19:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
4
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WR1-C021 Thu, 19:00 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
9
4
BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
WR1-C022 Thu, 19:00 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
9
6
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
WR1-C023 Thu, 19:00 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
9
4
BREUER MartinBREUER M.
WR1-C024 Thu, 19:00 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
2
9
KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T.
WR1-D017 Thu, 19:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
8
9
BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
WR1-D019 Thu, 19:00 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
9
5
STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
WR1-D020 Thu, 19:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
9
5
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
WR1-D021 Thu, 19:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
5
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
WR1-D022 Thu, 19:00 HORT BenediktHORT B.
9
1
KWIT JozefKWIT J.
WR1-D023 Thu, 19:00 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
4
9
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
WR1-D024 Thu, 19:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
6
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
WR1-E017 Thu, 19:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
3
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
WR1-E019 Thu, 19:00 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T.
4
9
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
WR1-E020 Thu, 19:00 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
9
7
GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
WR1-F018 Thu, 19:00 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
4
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
WR1-F023 Thu, 19:00 GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
3
9
MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
WR1-G018 Thu, 19:00 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
2
9
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.

Jun 17, 2021, 21:00

WR1-E021 Thu, 21:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
4
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
WR1-E022 Thu, 21:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
1
PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
WR1-E023 Thu, 21:00 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
1
9
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
WR1-E024 Thu, 21:00 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
1
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
WR1-F017 Thu, 21:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
3
PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
WR1-F019 Thu, 21:00 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
9
7
CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
WR1-F020 Thu, 21:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
8
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
WR1-F021 Thu, 21:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
7
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
WR1-F022 Thu, 21:00 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
2
VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE .
WR1-F024 Thu, 21:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
WR1-G017 Thu, 21:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
9
8
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
WR1-G019 Thu, 21:00 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
9
7
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
WR1-G020 Thu, 21:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
6
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
WR1-G021 Thu, 21:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
6
GANGFLOT Emil-AndreGANGFLOT E.
WR1-G022 Thu, 21:00 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
1
9
CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
WR1-G023 Thu, 21:00 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M.
9
5
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
WR1-G024 Thu, 21:00 SAWICKI SlawomirSAWICKI S.
5
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.

Jun 17, 2021, 23:00

LR2-A033 Thu, 23:00 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
9
7
REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
LR2-A035 Thu, 23:00 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
9
8
VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M.
LR2-A036 Thu, 23:00 KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P.
1
9
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR2-A037 Thu, 23:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
2
MALAI Nikolaos MALAI N.
LR2-A038 Thu, 23:00 DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A.
9
7
SPANGGAARD MathiasSPANGGAARD M.
LR2-A039 Thu, 23:00 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
9
8
SCHMITT MarcoSCHMITT M.
LR2-A040 Thu, 23:00 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
9
3
WIEME OliverWIEME O.
LR2-B033 Thu, 23:00 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
5
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
LR2-B035 Thu, 23:00 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
3
FF
STEPNIK RafalSTEPNIK R.
LR2-B036 Thu, 23:00 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
4
9
ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
WR1-H017 Thu, 23:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
6
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
WR1-H018 Thu, 23:00 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
7
9
SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
WR1-H019 Thu, 23:00 KERLER HerbertKERLER H.
6
9
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
WR1-H020 Thu, 23:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
8
9
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
WR1-H021 Thu, 23:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
7
BAK ReneBAK R.
WR1-H022 Thu, 23:00 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
8
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
WR1-H023 Thu, 23:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
7
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
WR1-H024 Thu, 23:00 COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
8
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Jun 18, 2021, 11:00

LR2-B037 Fri, 11:00 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
1
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
LR2-B038 Fri, 11:00 HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K.
5
9
ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR2-B040 Fri, 11:00 ERNST BrunoERNST B.
2
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR2-C033 Fri, 11:00 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J.
4
9
HEEB SteveHEEB S.
LR2-C035 Fri, 11:00 ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H.
1
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR2-C036 Fri, 11:00 DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
9
8
BEINHOFF MarcelBEINHOFF M.
LR2-C037 Fri, 11:00 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
1
9
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
LR2-C038 Fri, 11:00 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
9
7
PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F.
LR2-C039 Fri, 11:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
9
5
DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
LR2-C040 Fri, 11:00 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R.
6
9
KONT SanderKONT S.
LR2-D033 Fri, 11:00 STOLKA HaraldSTOLKA H.
7
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
LR2-D035 Fri, 11:00 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E.
3
9
KWIT JozefKWIT J.
LR2-D036 Fri, 11:00 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
6
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR2-D037 Fri, 11:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
5
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
LR2-D038 Fri, 11:00 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
9
6
STÜF AgrisSTÜF A.
LR2-D039 Fri, 11:00 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
9
8
VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A.
LR2-D040 Fri, 11:00 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
6
9
HE MarioHE Mario .

Jun 18, 2021, 13:00

LR2-E033 Fri, 13:00 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D.
7
9
TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
LR2-E035 Fri, 13:00 BRAUN JohannesBRAUN J.
0
9
PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
LR2-E036 Fri, 13:00 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
3
9
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR2-E037 Fri, 13:00 JEŁOWICKI PatrykJEŁOWICKI P.
7
9
GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
LR2-E038 Fri, 13:00 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
9
3
PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T.
LR2-E039 Fri, 13:00 FARINA GordonFARINA G.
7
9
RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
LR2-E040 Fri, 13:00 NIRON EnginNIRON E.
0
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR2-F033 Fri, 13:00 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F.
2
9
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
LR2-F035 Fri, 13:00 GEHRHARDT ArminGEHRHARDT A.
2
9
VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE .
LR2-F036 Fri, 13:00 FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M.
2
9
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR2-F037 Fri, 13:00 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
2
9
MENN LucaMENN L.
LR2-F038 Fri, 13:00 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
9
1
CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
LR2-F040 Fri, 13:00 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
9
3
PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
LR2-G033 Fri, 13:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
3
FF
SAWICKI SlawomirSAWICKI S.
LR2-G035 Fri, 13:00 PUK MichalPUK M.
4
9
BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
LR2-G036 Fri, 13:00 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
0
9
GANGFLOT Emil-AndreGANGFLOT E.

Jun 18, 2021, 15:00

LR3-A045 Fri, 15:00 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
9
7
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
LR3-A046 Fri, 15:00 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A.
4
9
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR3-A047 Fri, 15:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
3
DE LEO AndreaDE LEO A.
LR3-A048 Fri, 15:00 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
9
4
LAAR RainerLAAR R.
LR3-B045 Fri, 15:00 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
9
7
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
LR3-B046 Fri, 15:00 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
8
9
ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
LR3-B047 Fri, 15:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
4
ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR3-B048 Fri, 15:00 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
0
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR2-G037 Fri, 15:00 HOPP ChristopherHOPP C.
3
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
LR2-G038 Fri, 15:00 PITZ DietmarPITZ D.
7
9
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
LR2-G040 Fri, 15:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
5
9
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
LR2-H033 Fri, 15:00 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M.
3
9
COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
LR2-H035 Fri, 15:00 SOBIECH DAWIDSOBIECH D.
5
9
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
LR2-H036 Fri, 15:00 ZAJC MihaZAJC M.
2
9
BAK ReneBAK R.
LR2-H037 Fri, 15:00 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
9
2
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR2-H038 Fri, 15:00 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
9
3
KERLER HerbertKERLER H.
LR2-H039 Fri, 15:00 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
9
7
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
LR2-H040 Fri, 15:00 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N.
0
9
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 18, 2021, 17:00

LR3-C045 Fri, 17:00 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
9
4
BREUER MartinBREUER M.
LR3-C046 Fri, 17:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
9
6
DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
LR3-C047 Fri, 17:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
9
4
CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M.
LR3-C048 Fri, 17:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
9
1
KONT SanderKONT S.
LR3-D045 Fri, 17:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
0
ELLMER PatrickELLMER P.
LR3-D046 Fri, 17:00 KWIT JozefKWIT J.
3
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR3-D047 Fri, 17:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
0
KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
LR3-D048 Fri, 17:00 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
4
9
HE MarioHE Mario .
LR3-E045 Fri, 17:00 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
9
3
DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F.
LR3-E046 Fri, 17:00 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
9
1
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR3-E047 Fri, 17:00 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
9
8
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
LR3-E048 Fri, 17:00 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
7
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR3-F045 Fri, 17:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
0
GATTINGER ManfredGATTINGER M.
LR3-F046 Fri, 17:00 VOEGELE Florian VOEGELE .
3
9
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR3-F047 Fri, 17:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
9
6
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
LR3-F048 Fri, 17:00 VAN RÜTH MarkusVAN R.
4
9
PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
LR3-G045 Fri, 17:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
9
6
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR3-G046 Fri, 17:00 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
9
3
GANGFLOT Emil-AndreGANGFLOT E.
LR3-G047 Fri, 17:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
4
PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A.
LR3-G048 Fri, 17:00 ROSSI IvanoROSSI I.
0
9
KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.

Jun 18, 2021, 19:00

WR2-A041 Fri, 19:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
2
KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
WR2-A042 Fri, 19:00 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
9
5
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
WR2-A043 Fri, 19:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
2
ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
WR2-A044 Fri, 19:00 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG .
3
9
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WR2-B041 Fri, 19:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
8
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
WR2-B042 Fri, 19:00 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
9
8
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR2-B043 Fri, 19:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
9
6
PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
WR2-B044 Fri, 19:00 TENK EnrikTENK E.
3
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
WR2-C041 Fri, 19:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
1
SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
WR2-C042 Fri, 19:00 HEEL Florian HEEL .
3
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WR2-C043 Fri, 19:00 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
9
5
HUBER StefanHUBER S.
WR2-C044 Fri, 19:00 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
8
9
KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T.
WR2-D041 Fri, 19:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
9
4
TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
WR2-D042 Fri, 19:00 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
9
2
MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
WR2-D043 Fri, 19:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
6
HORT BenediktHORT B.
WR2-D044 Fri, 19:00 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
4
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
LR3-H045 Fri, 19:00 COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
8
9
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
LR3-H046 Fri, 19:00 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
6
9
BAK ReneBAK R.
LR3-H047 Fri, 19:00 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R.
4
9
KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
LR3-H048 Fri, 19:00 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
4
9
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 18, 2021, 21:00

LR4-A049 Fri, 21:00 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
7
9
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
LR4-A050 Fri, 21:00 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
9
4
KOEHLER ThomasKOEHLER T.
LR4-A051 Fri, 21:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
9
7
LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG .
LR4-A052 Fri, 21:00 RASSI FriedrichRASSI F.
6
9
ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
WR2-E041 Fri, 21:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
1
MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
WR2-E042 Fri, 21:00 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
9
6
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
WR2-E043 Fri, 21:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
9
6
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
WR2-E044 Fri, 21:00 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
4
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
WR2-F041 Fri, 21:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
2
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
WR2-F042 Fri, 21:00 MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
9
4
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
WR2-F043 Fri, 21:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
8
9
URBAN PetrURBAN P.
WR2-F044 Fri, 21:00 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
4
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
WR2-G041 Fri, 21:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
9
2
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
WR2-G042 Fri, 21:00 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
4
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
WR2-G043 Fri, 21:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
4
CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
WR2-G044 Fri, 21:00 STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M.
1
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
WR2-H041 Fri, 21:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
5
SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
WR2-H042 Fri, 21:00 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
9
7
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
WR2-H043 Fri, 21:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
5
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
WR2-H044 Fri, 21:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
6
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Jun 18, 2021, 23:00

LR4-B049 Fri, 23:00 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
5
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
LR4-B050 Fri, 23:00 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T.
5
9
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
LR4-B051 Fri, 23:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
3
TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR4-B052 Fri, 23:00 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
9
7
PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I.
LR4-C049 Fri, 23:00 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
4
9
HEEL Florian HEEL .
LR4-C050 Fri, 23:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
9
6
SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
LR4-C051 Fri, 23:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
4
9
PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
LR4-C052 Fri, 23:00 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
7
9
HUBER StefanHUBER S.
LR4-D049 Fri, 23:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
4
MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR4-D050 Fri, 23:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
9
3
TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
LR4-D051 Fri, 23:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
4
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
LR4-D052 Fri, 23:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
7
HORT BenediktHORT B.
LR4-E049 Fri, 23:00 TRUDNOWSKI MaciejTRUDNOWSKI M.
4
9
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
LR4-E050 Fri, 23:00 PFEIFFER RalphPFEIFFER R.
7
9
MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
LR4-E051 Fri, 23:00 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
7
9
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
LR4-E052 Fri, 23:00 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
6
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LR4-F049 Fri, 23:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
4
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
LR4-F050 Fri, 23:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
3
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
LR4-F051 Fri, 23:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
9
7
MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
LR4-F052 Fri, 23:00 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
8
9
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.

Jun 19, 2021, 11:00

LR4-G049 Sat, 11:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
9
8
JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
LR4-G050 Sat, 11:00 BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
9
4
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
LR4-G051 Sat, 11:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
3
STEINLAGE MartinSTEINLAGE M.
LR4-G052 Sat, 11:00 KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V.
5
9
CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
LR4-H049 Sat, 11:00 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
9
8
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
LR4-H050 Sat, 11:00 BAK ReneBAK R.
5
9
SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
LR4-H051 Sat, 11:00 KAPLAN JornKAPLAN J.
6
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
LR4-H052 Sat, 11:00 DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
9
7
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.

Jun 19, 2021, 13:00

LR5-A055 Sat, 13:00 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
9
5
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR5-A056 Sat, 13:00 HOISS TobiasHOISS T.
6
9
ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
LR5-B055 Sat, 13:00 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
9
2
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
LR5-B056 Sat, 13:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
4
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR5-C055 Sat, 13:00 HEEL Florian HEEL .
7
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR5-C056 Sat, 13:00 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
6
9
HUBER StefanHUBER S.
LR5-D055 Sat, 13:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
4
9
MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
LR5-D056 Sat, 13:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
4
9
HE MarioHE Mario .

Jun 19, 2021, 15:00

LR5-E055 Sat, 15:00 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
9
3
MARTINEAC CatalinMARTINEAC C.
LR5-E056 Sat, 15:00 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B.
3
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LR5-F055 Sat, 15:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
6
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LR5-F056 Sat, 15:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
5
9
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
LR5-G055 Sat, 15:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
9
2
BENVENUTO AntonioBENVENUTO A.
LR5-G056 Sat, 15:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
4
9
CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
LR5-H055 Sat, 15:00 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
9
4
SCHULZ SaschaSCHULZ S.
LR5-H056 Sat, 15:00 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
9
4
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.

Jun 19, 2021, 17:00

WQ-A053 Sat, 17:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
5
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
WQ-A054 Sat, 17:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
8
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
WQ-B053 Sat, 17:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
4
VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
WQ-B054 Sat, 17:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
2
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
WQ-C053 Sat, 17:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
3
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
WQ-C054 Sat, 17:00 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
6
9
KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T.
WQ-D053 Sat, 17:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
9
3
MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
WQ-D054 Sat, 17:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
3
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
WQ-E053 Sat, 17:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
5
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
WQ-E054 Sat, 17:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
4
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
WQ-F053 Sat, 17:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
8
MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
WQ-F054 Sat, 17:00 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
5
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
WQ-G053 Sat, 17:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
7
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
WQ-G054 Sat, 17:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
2
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
WQ-H053 Sat, 17:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
2
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
WQ-H054 Sat, 17:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
7
9
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.

Jun 19, 2021, 21:00

LQ-A057 Sat, 21:00 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
4
9
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
LQ-A058 Sat, 21:00 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J.
6
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C.
LQ-B057 Sat, 21:00 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
9
3
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
LQ-B058 Sat, 21:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
9
5
VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
LQ-C057 Sat, 21:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
3
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
LQ-C058 Sat, 21:00 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
4
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
LQ-D057 Sat, 21:00 MÄGI MarkMÄGI M.
8
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
LQ-D058 Sat, 21:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
3
MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
LQ-E057 Sat, 21:00 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
2
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
LQ-E058 Sat, 21:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
3
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
LQ-F057 Sat, 21:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
3
URBAN PetrURBAN P.
LQ-F058 Sat, 21:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
3
MÄRZ Mario MÄRZ M.
LQ-G057 Sat, 21:00 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G.
4
9
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
LQ-G058 Sat, 21:00 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C.
9
7
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
LQ-H057 Sat, 21:00 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
2
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
LQ-H058 Sat, 21:00 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
9
0
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.

Jun 19, 2021, 23:00

L32-SE01 Sat, 23:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
4
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T02
L32-SE02 Sat, 23:00 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
9
6
CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. T04
L32-SE03 Sat, 23:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
6
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T15
L32-SE04 Sat, 23:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
4
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
L32-SE05 Sat, 23:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
7
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T12
L32-SE06 Sat, 23:00 KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T.
9
6
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T08
L32-SE07 Sat, 23:00 BRABIN AntonisBRABIN A.
6
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T07
L32-SE08 Sat, 23:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
9
5
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T13
L32-SE09 Sat, 23:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
5
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T06
L32-SE10 Sat, 23:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
4
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T16
L32-SE11 Sat, 23:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
5
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T09
L32-SE12 Sat, 23:00 LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
5
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T05
L32-SE13 Sat, 23:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
7
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. T14
L32-SE14 Sat, 23:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
2
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T10
L32-SE15 Sat, 23:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
4
9
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A. T03
L32-SE16 Sat, 23:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
4
9
HE MarioHE Mario . T11

Jun 20, 2021, 12:00

L16-SE17 Sun, 12:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
2
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T08
L16-SE18 Sun, 12:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
7
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. T05
L16-SE19 Sun, 12:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
5
KAPLAN ThomaszKAPLAN T. T03
L16-SE20 Sun, 12:00 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
3
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T06
L16-SE21 Sun, 12:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
7
9
ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. T02
L16-SE22 Sun, 12:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
2
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T09
L16-SE23 Sun, 12:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
8
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T04
L16-SE24 Sun, 12:00 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
8
9
HE MarioHE Mario . T01

Jun 20, 2021, 14:00

QF-SE25 Sun, 14:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
8
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. T02
QF-SE26 Sun, 14:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
5
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T01
QF-SE27 Sun, 14:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
7
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T04
QF-SE28 Sun, 14:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
3
9
HE MarioHE Mario . T03

Jun 20, 2021, 18:30

SF-SE29 Sun, 18:30 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
6
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. T01

Jun 20, 2021, 20:00

SF-SE30 Sun, 20:00 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
5
9
HE MarioHE Mario . T01

Jun 20, 2021, 22:10

F-SE31 Sun, 22:10 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
8
HE MarioHE Mario . T01