Menu

Euro Tour - Treviso Open

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
8
9
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T04
A003 - GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A.
0
0
Walkover
A004 - MATEMTZIS KonstantinosMATEMTZIS K.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
5
GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A. T13
A007 Thu, 09:00 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
6
9
WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S. T03
A008 - BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
0
0
Walkover
A009 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J.
0
DIS
PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. T10
A011 Thu, 09:00 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
0
COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. T17
A012 - KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER .
0
0
Walkover
A013 - PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
0
0
Walkover
A014 Thu, 09:00 JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C.
9
7
ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T02
A015 Thu, 09:00 BONURA AntoninoBONURA A.
9
8
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T15
A016 - LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M.
0
0
Walkover
B001 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 GATTA CarloGATTA C.
4
9
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T08
B003 - BREUER MartinBREUER M.
0
0
Walkover
B004 - ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
0
0
Walkover
B005 - CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
0
0
Walkover
B006 Thu, 09:00 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
9
4
REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T19
B007 Thu, 09:00 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
2
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
B008 - HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
B009 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
9
8
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T20
B011 Thu, 09:00 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K.
9
5
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T18
B012 - REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
0
0
Walkover
B013 - TENK EnrikTENK E.
0
0
Walkover
B014 - LISÍK JozefLISÍK J.
0
0
Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
9
6
CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. T11
B016 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
C001 - GRABE DenisGRABE D.
0
0
Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A.
DIS
0
JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T06
C003 - SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N.
0
0
Walkover
C004 - CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M.
0
0
Walkover
C005 - SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
0
0
Walkover
C006 Thu, 09:00 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A.
9
4
PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T09
C007 Thu, 09:00 RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R.
9
7
COZMA VasileCOZMA V. T14
C008 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
C009 - CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
0
0
Walkover
C010 Thu, 10:30 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
1
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T05
C011 Thu, 10:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
9
4
MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. T18
C012 - KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
0
0
Walkover
C013 - SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
0
0
Walkover
C014 Thu, 10:30 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
9
6
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T17
C015 Thu, 10:30 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
9
2
DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A. T13
C016 - GORST FedorGORST F.
0
0
Walkover
D001 - KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
0
0
Walkover
D002 Thu, 10:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
9
3
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T01
D003 - MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
0
0
Walkover
D004 - LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
0
0
Walkover
D005 - HUBER StefanHUBER S.
0
0
Walkover
D006 Thu, 10:30 ROLAND RadicsROLAND R.
2
9
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T10
D007 Thu, 10:30 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
9
3
YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. T09
D008 - MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
0
0
Walkover
D009 - KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
0
0
Walkover
D010 Thu, 10:30 HORT BenediktHORT B.
9
6
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T15
D011 Thu, 10:30 SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N.
5
9
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T05
D012 - LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
0
0
Walkover
D013 - KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
0
0
Walkover
D014 Thu, 10:30 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
8
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T11
D015 Thu, 10:30 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
9
3
FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T06
D016 - JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
0
0
Walkover
E001 - HE MarioHE Mario .
0
0
Walkover
E002 Thu, 10:30 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G.
7
9
CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T19
E003 - LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
0
0
Walkover
E004 - ALVES Ruben ALVES .
0
0
Walkover
E005 - GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
0
0
Walkover
E006 Thu, 10:30 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
1
9
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T07
E007 Thu, 10:30 MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI .
6
9
KONT SanderKONT S. T12
E008 - LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
0
0
Walkover
E009 - EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
0
0
Walkover
E010 Thu, 10:30 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
6
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T04
E011 Thu, 10:30 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
9
6
FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T16
E012 - PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
0
0
Walkover
E013 - CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
0
0
Walkover
E014 Thu, 10:30 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M.
9
1
PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T08
E015 Thu, 10:30 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
9
2
JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K. T03
E016 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
F001 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
F002 Thu, 09:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
5
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T12
F003 - DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
0
0
Walkover
F004 - ONGARO MatteoONGARO M.
0
0
Walkover
F005 - COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
0
0
Walkover
F006 Thu, 12:00 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
2
9
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T02
F007 Thu, 12:00 IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A.
0
9
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T04
F008 - FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
0
0
Walkover
F009 - FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
F010 Thu, 10:30 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
2
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T14
F011 Thu, 10:30 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
3
9
BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B. T20
F012 - KOSC MarekKOSC M.
0
0
Walkover
F013 - COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
0
0
Walkover
F014 - BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M.
0
0
Walkover
F015 Thu, 09:00 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
9
0
PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. T16
F016 - SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
0
0
Walkover
G001 - ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
0
0
Walkover
G002 Thu, 12:00 CATALDI Filippo CATALDI F.
9
6
MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. T14
G003 - PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
0
0
Walkover
G004 - TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
0
0
Walkover
G005 - ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
0
0
Walkover
G006 Thu, 12:00 BENKO MaksBENKO M.
9
4
CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G. T10
G007 Thu, 12:00 DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
9
6
MAURA RobertoMAURA R. T08
G008 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
G009 - DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
0
0
Walkover
G010 Thu, 12:00 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
1
9
GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T07
G011 Thu, 09:00 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
8
9
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T07
G012 - SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
0
0
Walkover
G013 - MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
0
0
Walkover
G014 - LARSSON DavidLARSSON D.
0
0
Walkover
G015 Thu, 09:00 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
9
1
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. T05
G016 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
H001 - FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
0
0
Walkover
H002 Thu, 12:00 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A.
9
4
BENINI GiacomoBENINI G. T06
H003 - PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
0
0
Walkover
H004 - TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P.
0
0
Walkover
H005 - MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M.
0
0
Walkover
H006 Thu, 12:00 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
4
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T13
H007 Thu, 12:00 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
9
6
WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. T20
H008 - PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
0
0
Walkover
H009 - SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
0
0
Walkover
H010 Thu, 12:00 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
9
2
HAMID HervisHAMID H. T19
H011 Thu, 12:00 AMOYO DenverAMOYO D.
5
9
TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T16
H012 - MENN LucaMENN L.
0
0
Walkover
H013 - FILLER PiaFILLER .
0
0
Walkover
H014 Thu, 12:00 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
9
5
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T09
H015 Thu, 12:00 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M.
9
7
LAAR RainerLAAR R. T03
H016 - PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 12:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
3
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T01
A018 Thu, 12:00 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A.
0
DIS
MATEMTZIS KonstantinosMATEMTZIS K. T08
A019 Thu, 12:00 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F.
6
9
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T11
A020 Thu, 13:30 WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S.
3
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T05
A021 Thu, 13:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
7
9
EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T18
A022 Thu, 13:30 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
1
KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . T02
A023 Thu, 13:30 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
9
0
JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C. T09
A024 Thu, 13:30 BONURA AntoninoBONURA A.
5
9
LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T17
B017 Thu, 13:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
4
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T07
B018 Thu, 13:30 BREUER MartinBREUER M.
8
9
ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T04
B019 Thu, 15:00 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
9
7
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T09
B020 Thu, 13:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
6
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T15
B021 Thu, 13:30 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
3
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T12
B022 Thu, 13:30 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K.
6
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T06
B023 Thu, 13:30 TENK EnrikTENK E.
9
2
LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. T13
B024 Thu, 13:30 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
9
5
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01
C017 Thu, 15:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
2
JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T18
C018 Thu, 15:00 SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N.
9
8
CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T19
C019 Thu, 15:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
9
2
MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T10
C020 Thu, 15:00 RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R.
4
9
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T08
C021 Thu, 15:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
7
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T15
C022 Thu, 15:00 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
5
9
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T20
C023 Thu, 15:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
9
5
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T02
C024 Thu, 15:00 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
4
9
GORST FedorGORST F. T03
D017 Thu, 15:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
5
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T16
D018 Thu, 15:00 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
3
FF
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T13
D019 Thu, 15:00 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
7
9
DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T17
D020 Thu, 15:00 GULIC MarioGULIC M.
5
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T13
D021 Thu, 15:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
7
HORT BenediktHORT B. T05
D022 Thu, 15:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
9
3
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T07
D023 Thu, 15:00 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
3
9
CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T11
D024 Thu, 15:00 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
9
8
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T06
E017 Thu, 15:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
2
CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T12
E018 Thu, 15:00 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
2
9
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T01
E019 Thu, 16:30 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
9
6
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T03
E020 Thu, 15:00 KONT SanderKONT S.
6
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T14
E021 Thu, 16:30 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
9
8
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T01
E022 Thu, 16:30 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
8
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T04
E023 Thu, 16:30 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
5
9
BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T20
E024 Thu, 16:30 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B.
9
7
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T14
F017 Thu, 18:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
4
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T05
F018 Thu, 16:30 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
9
6
ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T19
F019 Thu, 16:30 COHEN StephanCOHEN S.
9
8
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T07
F020 Thu, 16:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
4
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T02
F021 Thu, 16:30 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M.
5
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T05
F022 Thu, 16:30 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B.
9
1
KOSC MarekKOSC M. T15
F023 Thu, 16:30 COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
8
9
BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T16
F024 Thu, 16:30 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
9
8
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T06
G017 Thu, 16:30 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
8
9
CATALDI Filippo CATALDI F. T09
G018 Thu, 16:30 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
9
6
TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T12
G019 Thu, 16:30 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
7
9
BENKO MaksBENKO M. T11
G020 Thu, 16:30 DUDA SzymonDUDA S.
3
9
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T08
G021 Thu, 16:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
8
9
GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T10
G022 Thu, 16:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
4
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T17
G023 Thu, 16:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
6
9
LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T18
G024 Thu, 16:30 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
1
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T13
H017 Thu, 18:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
6
KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T01
H018 Thu, 18:00 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A.
9
6
TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. T03
H019 Thu, 18:00 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M.
2
9
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T20
H020 Thu, 18:00 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N.
7
9
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T04
H021 Thu, 18:00 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
9
3
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T18
H022 Thu, 18:00 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M.
7
9
MENN LucaMENN L. T15
H023 Thu, 18:00 FILLER PiaFILLER .
2
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T11
H024 Thu, 18:00 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M.
3
9
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T06

Losers Round 1

A025 - Walkover
0
0
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A027 - Walkover
0
0
GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A.
A028 - PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
0
0
Walkover
A029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A030 - COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A.
0
0
Walkover
A031 - Walkover
0
0
ROSSI LucianoROSSI L.
A032 - STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
0
0
Walkover
B025 - Walkover
0
0
GATTA CarloGATTA C.
B026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B027 - Walkover
0
0
REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
B028 - PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
0
0
Walkover
B029 - Walkover
0
0
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
B030 - GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
0
0
Walkover
B031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B032 - CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B.
0
0
Walkover
C025 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C027 - Walkover
0
0
PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
C028 - COZMA VasileCOZMA V.
0
0
Walkover
C029 - Walkover
0
0
KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
C030 - MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
0
0
Walkover
C031 - Walkover
0
0
BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
C032 - DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A.
0
0
Walkover
D025 - Walkover
0
0
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
D026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D027 - Walkover
0
0
ROLAND RadicsROLAND R.
D028 - YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A.
0
0
Walkover
D029 - Walkover
0
0
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
D030 - SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N.
0
0
Walkover
D031 - Walkover
0
0
CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
D032 - FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E.
0
0
Walkover
E025 - Walkover
0
0
TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G.
E026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
E027 - Walkover
0
0
DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
E028 - MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI .
0
0
Walkover
E029 - Walkover
0
0
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
E030 - FABBI BrunoFABBI B.
0
0
Walkover
E031 - Walkover
0
0
PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
E032 - JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K.
0
0
Walkover
F025 - Walkover
0
0
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
F026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F027 - Walkover
0
0
KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
F028 - IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A.
0
0
Walkover
F029 - Walkover
0
0
CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
F030 - ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
0
Walkover
F031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
F032 - PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J.
0
0
Walkover
G025 - Walkover
0
0
MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A.
G026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G027 - Walkover
0
0
CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G.
G028 - MAURA RobertoMAURA R.
0
0
Walkover
G029 - Walkover
0
0
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
G030 - TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
0
0
Walkover
G031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
G032 - ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
0
0
Walkover
H025 - Walkover
0
0
BENINI GiacomoBENINI G.
H026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
H027 - Walkover
0
0
SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
H028 - WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J.
0
0
Walkover
H029 - Walkover
0
0
HAMID HervisHAMID H.
H030 - AMOYO DenverAMOYO D.
0
0
Walkover
H031 - Walkover
0
0
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
H032 - LAAR RainerLAAR R.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 18:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
9
5
BONURA AntoninoBONURA A. T07
A034 - Walkover
0
0
JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C.
A035 Thu, 18:00 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A.
9
7
KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . T12
A036 Thu, 18:00 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T.
2
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T08
A037 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S.
A038 Thu, 18:00 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A.
2
9
HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T02
A039 Thu, 18:00 ROSSI LucianoROSSI L.
0
0
Walkover
A040 Thu, 18:00 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
9
4
PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T19
B033 Thu, 18:00 GATTA CarloGATTA C.
2
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T08
B034 Thu, 18:00 Walkover
0
0
LISÍK JozefLISÍK J.
B035 Thu, 18:00 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
9
8
LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T13
B036 Thu, 18:00 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
4
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
B037 Thu, 19:30 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
4
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T04
B038 Thu, 19:30 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
2
9
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T05
B039 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
BREUER MartinBREUER M.
B040 Thu, 19:30 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B.
3
9
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T07
C033 Thu, 19:30 Walkover
0
0
SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
C034 - Walkover
0
0
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
C035 Thu, 19:30 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
9
5
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T16
C036 Thu, 19:30 COZMA VasileCOZMA V.
5
9
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T01
C037 Thu, 19:30 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
1
9
RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R. T17
C038 Thu, 19:30 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y.
4
9
MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T11
C039 Thu, 19:30 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
9
5
CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T10
C040 Thu, 19:30 DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A.
6
9
JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T02
D033 Thu, 19:30 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
9
7
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T03
D034 - Walkover
0
0
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
D035 Thu, 19:30 ROLAND RadicsROLAND R.
2
9
LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T20
D036 Thu, 19:30 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A.
3
9
HORT BenediktHORT B. T14
D037 Thu, 19:30 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
8
9
GULIC MarioGULIC M. T13
D038 Thu, 19:30 SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N.
9
7
HUBER StefanHUBER S. T09
D039 Thu, 19:30 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
9
6
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T18
D040 Thu, 19:30 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E.
3
9
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T06
E033 Thu, 21:00 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G.
2
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T09
E034 - Walkover
0
0
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
E035 Thu, 21:00 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
7
9
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T07
E036 Thu, 21:00 MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI .
1
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T20
E037 Thu, 21:00 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
9
4
KONT SanderKONT S. T05
E038 Thu, 21:00 FABBI BrunoFABBI B.
3
9
VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T14
E039 Thu, 21:00 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
0
9
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T12
E040 Thu, 21:00 JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K.
9
7
CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T19
F033 Thu, 21:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
7
9
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T11
F034 - Walkover
0
0
COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
F035 Thu, 21:00 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
3
9
KOSC MarekKOSC M. T06
F036 Thu, 21:00 IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A.
2
9
FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T03
F037 Thu, 21:00 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
1
9
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T16
F038 Thu, 21:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
9
8
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T01
F039 Thu, 21:00 Walkover
0
0
ONGARO MatteoONGARO M.
F040 Thu, 21:00 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J.
2
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T10
G033 Thu, 21:00 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A.
4
9
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T08
G034 - Walkover
0
0
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
G035 Thu, 21:00 CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G.
2
9
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T17
G036 Thu, 21:00 MAURA RobertoMAURA R.
5
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T15
G037 Thu, 22:30 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
2
9
DUDA SzymonDUDA S. T09
G038 Thu, 22:30 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F.
9
3
ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T10
G039 Thu, 22:30 Walkover
0
0
TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
G040 Thu, 22:30 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
3
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T13
H033 Thu, 22:30 BENINI GiacomoBENINI G.
8
9
YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T15
H034 - Walkover
0
0
FILLER PiaFILLER .
H035 Thu, 22:30 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
1
9
TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T03
H036 Thu, 22:30 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J.
3
9
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T11
H037 Thu, 22:30 HAMID HervisHAMID H.
2
9
JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T02
H038 Thu, 22:30 AMOYO DenverAMOYO D.
9
6
MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. T08
H039 Thu, 22:30 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
6
9
TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. T05
H040 Thu, 22:30 LAAR RainerLAAR R.
7
9
KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T01

Winners Round 2

A041 Fri, 10:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
6
GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T08
A042 Fri, 10:30 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
8
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T19
A043 Fri, 10:30 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J.
9
1
REMPE JanREMPE J. T04
A044 Fri, 10:30 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
2
9
LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T09
B041 Fri, 10:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
2
ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T20
B042 Fri, 10:30 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
7
9
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
B043 Fri, 10:30 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
7
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T07
B044 Fri, 10:30 TENK EnrikTENK E.
4
9
RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T10
C041 Fri, 10:30 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
0
SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N. T05
C042 Fri, 10:30 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
8
9
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T03
C043 Fri, 10:30 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
5
KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T02
C044 Fri, 10:30 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
1
9
GORST FedorGORST F. T11
D041 Fri, 10:30 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
2
MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T16
D042 Fri, 10:30 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
2
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
D043 Fri, 10:30 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
7
9
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T14
D044 Fri, 10:30 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N.
3
9
MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T18
E041 Fri, 12:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
4
ALVES Ruben ALVES . T04
E042 Fri, 12:00 GRIM KristinaGRIM K.
3
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T18
E043 Fri, 12:00 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
9
1
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T03
E044 Fri, 12:00 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M.
8
9
SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T14
F041 Fri, 12:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
3
DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. T10
F042