Menu

Euro Tour - Treviso Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 MATEMTZIS KonstantinosMATEMTZIS K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A.
LR1-A028 - M 9 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - M 9 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROSSI LucianoROSSI L.
LR1-A032 - M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C.
R1-B001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 BREUER MartinBREUER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GATTA CarloGATTA C.
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M.
LR1-B028 - M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
LR1-B030 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 GORST FedorGORST F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
LR1-C028 - M 9 COZMA VasileCOZMA V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
LR1-C030 - M 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A.
LR1-C032 - M 9 DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
R1-D001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROLAND RadicsROLAND R.
LR1-D028 - M 9 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR1-D030 - M 9 SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A.
LR1-D032 - M 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
R1-E001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G.
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
LR1-E028 - M 9 MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
LR1-E030 - M 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
LR1-E032 - M 9 JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
R1-F001 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M.
LR1-F028 - M 9 IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
LR1-F030 - M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
R1-G001 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A.
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G.
LR1-G028 - M 9 MAURA RobertoMAURA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
LR1-G030 - M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
R1-H001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 FILLER PiaFILLER . 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BENINI GiacomoBENINI G.
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
LR1-H028 - M 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAMID HervisHAMID H.
LR1-H030 - M 9 AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
LR1-H032 - M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FILLER PiaFILLER .

Nov 25, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T04
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 5   GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A. T13
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T. 6 9   WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S. T03
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 0 DIS   PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. T10
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 0   COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. T17
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 M 9 JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C. 9 7   ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T02
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BONURA AntoninoBONURA A. 9 8   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T15
R1-B002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 GATTA CarloGATTA C. 4 9   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T08
R1-B006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 4   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T19
R1-B007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 2 9   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
R1-B010 Thu, 09:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 8   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T20
R1-B011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 5   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T18
R1-B015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 9 6   CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. T11
R1-C002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 SCHICKLING AndreSCHICKLING A. DIS 0   JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T06
R1-C006 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. 9 4   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T09
R1-C007 Thu, 09:00 M 9 RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R. 9 7   COZMA VasileCOZMA V. T14
R1-F002 Thu, 09:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 5 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T12
R1-F015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 9 0   PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. T16
R1-G011 Thu, 09:00 M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 8 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T07
R1-G015 Thu, 09:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 9 1   ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. T05

Nov 25, 2021, 10:30

R1-C010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 1 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T05
R1-C011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 9 4   MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. T18
R1-C014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 6   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T17
R1-C015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 2   DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A. T13
R1-D002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 3   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T01
R1-D006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 ROLAND RadicsROLAND R. 2 9   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T10
R1-D007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 3   YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. T09
R1-D010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 HORT BenediktHORT B. 9 6   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T15
R1-D011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N. 5 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T05
R1-D014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 8 9   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T11
R1-D015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 3   FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T06
R1-E002 Thu, 10:30 M 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. 7 9   CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T19
R1-E006 Thu, 10:30 M 9 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E. 1 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T07
R1-E007 Thu, 10:30 M 9 MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI . 6 9   KONT SanderKONT S. T12
R1-E010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 6   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T04
R1-E011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 9 6   FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T16
R1-E014 Thu, 10:30 M 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 9 1   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T08
R1-E015 Thu, 10:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 2   JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K. T03
R1-F010 Thu, 10:30 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 2 9   LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T14
R1-F011 Thu, 10:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 3 9   BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B. T20

Nov 25, 2021, 12:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 3   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T01
WR1-A018 Thu, 12:00 M 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 0 DIS   MATEMTZIS KonstantinosMATEMTZIS K. T08
WR1-A019 Thu, 12:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 6 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T11
R1-F006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. 2 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T02
R1-F007 Thu, 12:00 M 9 IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. 0 9   DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T04
R1-G002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 6   MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. T14
R1-G006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 9 4   CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G. T10
R1-G007 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 6   MAURA RobertoMAURA R. T08
R1-G010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 1 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T07
R1-H002 Thu, 12:00 M 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. 9 4   BENINI GiacomoBENINI G. T06
R1-H006 Thu, 12:00 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 4 9   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T13
R1-H007 Thu, 12:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 6   WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. T20
R1-H010 Thu, 12:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 9 2   HAMID HervisHAMID H. T19
R1-H011 Thu, 12:00 M 9 AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. 5 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T16
R1-H014 Thu, 12:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 5   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T09
R1-H015 Thu, 12:00 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 9 7   LAAR RainerLAAR R. T03

Nov 25, 2021, 13:30

WR1-A020 Thu, 13:30 M 9 WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S. 3 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T05
WR1-A021 Thu, 13:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 7 9   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T18
WR1-A022 Thu, 13:30 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 1   KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . T02
WR1-A023 Thu, 13:30 M 9 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 9 0   JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C. T09
WR1-A024 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BONURA AntoninoBONURA A. 5 9   LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T17
WR1-B017 Thu, 13:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T07
WR1-B018 Thu, 13:30 M 9 BREUER MartinBREUER M. 8 9   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T04
WR1-B020 Thu, 13:30 M 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 6 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T15
WR1-B021 Thu, 13:30 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 9 3   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T12
WR1-B022 Thu, 13:30 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 6 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T06
WR1-B023 Thu, 13:30 M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 9 2   LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. T13
WR1-B024 Thu, 13:30 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 9 5   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01

Nov 25, 2021, 15:00

WR1-B019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 7   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T09
WR1-C017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 2   JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T18
WR1-C018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N. 9 8   CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T19
WR1-C019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 9 2   MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T10
WR1-C020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R. 4 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T08
WR1-C021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 9 7   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T15
WR1-C022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 5 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T20
WR1-C023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 9 5   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T02
WR1-C024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 4 9   GORST FedorGORST F. T03
WR1-D017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 5   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T16
WR1-D018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 3 FF   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T13
WR1-D019 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 7 9   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T17
WR1-D020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 5 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T13
WR1-D021 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 9 7   HORT BenediktHORT B. T05
WR1-D022 Thu, 15:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 3   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T07
WR1-D023 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 3 9   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T11
WR1-D024 Thu, 15:00 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 8   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T06
WR1-E017 Thu, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 2   CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T12
WR1-E018 Thu, 15:00 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 2 9   ALVES Ruben ALVES . T01
WR1-E020 Thu, 15:00 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 6 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T14

Nov 25, 2021, 16:30

WR1-E019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K. 9 6   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T03
WR1-E021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 8   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T01
WR1-E022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 8 9   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T04
WR1-E023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 5 9   BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T20
WR1-E024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 7   BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T14
WR1-F018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. 9 6   ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T19
WR1-F019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 9 8   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T07
WR1-F020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 4 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T02
WR1-F021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 5 9   LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T05
WR1-F022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B. 9 1   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T15
WR1-F023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 8 9   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T16
WR1-F024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 9 8   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T06
WR1-G017 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 8 9   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T09
WR1-G018 Thu, 16:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 6   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T12
WR1-G019 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 7 9   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T11
WR1-G020 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 3 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T08
WR1-G021 Thu, 16:30 M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 8 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T10
WR1-G022 Thu, 16:30 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 4   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T17
WR1-G023 Thu, 16:30 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 6 9   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T18
WR1-G024 Thu, 16:30 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 1 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T13

Nov 25, 2021, 18:00

LR2-A033 Thu, 18:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 5   BONURA AntoninoBONURA A. T07
LR2-A035 Thu, 18:00 M 9 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A. 9 7   KNUEVER Peter KNUEVER . T12
LR2-A036 Thu, 18:00 M 9 PRAUS TomasPRAUS T. 2 9   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T08
LR2-A037 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S.
LR2-A038 Thu, 18:00 M 9 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. 2 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T02
LR2-A039 Thu, 18:00 M 9 ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A040 Thu, 18:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 4   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T19
LR2-B033 Thu, 18:00 M 9 GATTA CarloGATTA C. 2 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T08
LR2-B034 Thu, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   LISÍK JozefLISÍK J.
LR2-B035 Thu, 18:00 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 8   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T13
LR2-B036 Thu, 18:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 4 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
WR1-F017 Thu, 18:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 4 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T05
WR1-H017 Thu, 18:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 6   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T01
WR1-H018 Thu, 18:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 6   TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. T03
WR1-H019 Thu, 18:00 M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. 2 9   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T20
WR1-H020 Thu, 18:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 7 9   PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T04
WR1-H021 Thu, 18:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 3   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T18
WR1-H022 Thu, 18:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 7 9   MENN LucaMENN L. T15
WR1-H023 Thu, 18:00 M 9 FILLER PiaFILLER . 2 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T11
WR1-H024 Thu, 18:00 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 3 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T06

Nov 25, 2021, 19:30

LR2-B037 Thu, 19:30 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 4 9   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T04
LR2-B038 Thu, 19:30 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 2 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T05
LR2-B039 Thu, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   BREUER MartinBREUER M.
LR2-B040 Thu, 19:30 M 9 CZAPLA BartlomiejCZAPLA B. 3 9   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T07
LR2-C033 Thu, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S.
LR2-C035 Thu, 19:30 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 5   GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T16
LR2-C036 Thu, 19:30 M 9 COZMA VasileCOZMA V. 5 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T01
LR2-C037 Thu, 19:30 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 1 9   RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R. T17
LR2-C038 Thu, 19:30 M 9 MIKHEYENKA YahorMIKHEYENKA Y. 4 9   MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T11
LR2-C039 Thu, 19:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 5   CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T10
LR2-C040 Thu, 19:30 M 9 DE PIERO AgustínDE PIERO A. 6 9   JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T02
LR2-D033 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 7   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T03
LR2-D035 Thu, 19:30 M 9 ROLAND RadicsROLAND R. 2 9   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T20
LR2-D036 Thu, 19:30 M 9 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. 3 9   HORT BenediktHORT B. T14
LR2-D037 Thu, 19:30 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 8 9   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T13
LR2-D038 Thu, 19:30 M 9 SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N. 9 7   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T09
LR2-D039 Thu, 19:30 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 9 6   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T18
LR2-D040 Thu, 19:30 M 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 3 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T06

Nov 25, 2021, 21:00

LR2-E033 Thu, 21:00 M 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. 2 9   BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T09
LR2-E035 Thu, 21:00 M 9 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E. 7 9   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T07
LR2-E036 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MARCONCINI EnricoMARCONCINI . 1 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T20
LR2-E037 Thu, 21:00 M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 4   KONT SanderKONT S. T05
LR2-E038 Thu, 21:00 M 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. 3 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T14
LR2-E039 Thu, 21:00 M 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. 0 9   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T12
LR2-E040 Thu, 21:00 M 9 JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K. 9 7   CHANIOTIS ManosCHANIOTIS M. T19
LR2-F033 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 7 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T11
LR2-F035 Thu, 21:00 M 9 KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. 3 9   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T06
LR2-F036 Thu, 21:00 M 9 IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. 2 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T03
LR2-F037 Thu, 21:00 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 1 9   DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T16
LR2-F038 Thu, 21:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 8   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T01
LR2-F039 Thu, 21:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   ONGARO MatteoONGARO M.
LR2-F040 Thu, 21:00 M 9 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. 2 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T10
LR2-G033 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 4 9   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T08
LR2-G035 Thu, 21:00 M 9 CABELLA GianlucaCABELLA G. 2 9   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T17
LR2-G036 Thu, 21:00 M 9 MAURA RobertoMAURA R. 5 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T15

Nov 25, 2021, 22:30

LR3-A045 Thu, 22:30 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 4   JÄGER ChristianJÄGER C. T12
LR3-A046 Thu, 22:30 M 9 GUERZONI AlessandroGUERZONI A. 1 9   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T18
LR3-A047 Thu, 22:30 M 9 WAGNER SebastianWAGNER S. 1 9   HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. T04
LR3-A048 Thu, 22:30 M 9 ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. 1 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T20
LR3-B045 Thu, 22:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 3   LISÍK JozefLISÍK J. T16
LR3-B046 Thu, 22:30 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 3 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
LR3-B047 Thu, 22:30 M 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T14
LR3-B048 Thu, 22:30 M 9 BREUER MartinBREUER M. 5 9   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T07
LR2-G037 Thu, 22:30 M 9 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 2 9   DUDA SzymonDUDA S. T09
LR2-G038 Thu, 22:30 M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 9 3   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T10
LR2-G039 Thu, 22:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
LR2-G040 Thu, 22:30 M 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. 3 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T13
LR2-H033 Thu, 22:30 M 9 BENINI GiacomoBENINI G. 8 9   YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T15
LR2-H035 Thu, 22:30 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 1 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T03
LR2-H036 Thu, 22:30 M 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. 3 9   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T11
LR2-H037 Thu, 22:30 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 2 9   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T02
LR2-H038 Thu, 22:30 M 9 AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. 9 6   MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. T08
LR2-H039 Thu, 22:30 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 6 9   TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. T05
LR2-H040 Thu, 22:30 M 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 7 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T01

Nov 26, 2021, 9:00

LR3-C045 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 0   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T02
LR3-C046 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 6 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T07
LR3-C047 Fri, 09:00 M 9 RAJNIS Rene RAJNIS R. 8 9   MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T08
LR3-C048 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 3   JAKOBIJS Niklāvs OtoJAKOBIJS N. T05
LR3-D045 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 2   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T17
LR3-D046 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 4 9   HORT BenediktHORT B. T06
LR3-D047 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 6   SPRINGER NikkoSPRINGER N. T04
LR3-D048 Fri, 09:00 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 4 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T18
LR3-E045 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 6   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T12
LR3-E046 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 5 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T19
LR3-E047 Fri, 09:00 M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 5 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T14
LR3-E048 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 3   JÄGER KristinaJÄGER K. T13
LR3-F045 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 7   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T16
LR3-F046 Fri, 09:00 M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 1 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T01
LR3-F047 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 3   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T03
LR3-F048 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 2 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T09
LR3-G045 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 9 4   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T20
LR3-G046 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 3 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T10
LR3-G047 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 8   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T11
LR3-G048 Fri, 09:00 M 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. 4 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T15

Nov 26, 2021, 10:30

WR2-A041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6   GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T08
WR2-A042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 8   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T19
WR2-A043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 1   REMPE JanREMPE J. T04
WR2-A044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 2 9   LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T09
WR2-B041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 2   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T20
WR2-B042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 7 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
WR2-B043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 7 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T07
WR2-B044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 TENK EnrikTENK E. 4 9   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T10
WR2-C041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 0   SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N. T05
WR2-C042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 8 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T03
WR2-C043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. 9 5   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T02
WR2-C044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 1 9   GORST FedorGORST F. T11
WR2-D041 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 2   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T16
WR2-D042 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 2 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
WR2-D043 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 7 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T14
WR2-D044 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 3 9   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T18
LR3-H045 Fri, 10:30 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 7 9   FILLER PiaFILLER . T15
LR3-H046 Fri, 10:30 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 7   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T13
LR3-H047 Fri, 10:30 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 3   AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. T17
LR3-H048 Fri, 10:30 M 9 TEIXEIRA PedroTEIXEIRA P. 9 5   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T12

Nov 26, 2021, 12:00

LR4-A049 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 6 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T12
LR4-A050 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 4   GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T13
LR4-A051 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HARADINAJ FitimHARADINAJ F. 5 9   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T17
LR4-A052 Fri, 12:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 4   REMPE JanREMPE J. T08
WR2-E041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 4   ALVES Ruben ALVES . T04
WR2-E042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GRIM KristinaGRIM K. 3 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T18
WR2-E043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 1   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T03
WR2-E044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 8 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T14
WR2-F041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 3   DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. T10
WR2-F042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 2 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
WR2-F043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 9 1   BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B. T09
WR2-F044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 1 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T20
WR2-G041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 8   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T05
WR2-G042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 1 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T06
WR2-G043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 4 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T02
WR2-G044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 1 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T19
WR2-H041 Fri, 12:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 0   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T09
WR2-H042 Fri, 12:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 5 9   PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T11
WR2-H043 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 1   MENN LucaMENN L. T16
WR2-H044 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 8 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T07

Nov 26, 2021, 13:30

LR4-B049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 6 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T20
LR4-B050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 3 9   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T03
LR4-B051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 4   TENK EnrikTENK E. T18
LR4-B052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 2 9   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T06
LR4-C049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 4   SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T10
LR4-C050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 7 9   SARAFIMOSKI NovoSARAFIMOSKI N. T04
LR4-C051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. 5 9   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T09
LR4-C052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 8 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T07
LR4-D049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 4   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T01
LR4-D050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HORT BenediktHORT B. 7 9   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T19
LR4-D051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 3 9   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T15
LR4-D052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 3   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T02
LR4-E049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 4   GRIM KristinaGRIM K. T08
LR4-E050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 5 9   ALVES Ruben ALVES . T06
LR4-E051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 8   BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T14
LR4-E052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 7   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T11
LR4-F049 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 8 9   COHEN StephanCOHEN S. T12
LR4-F050 Fri, 13:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 4   DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S. T13
LR4-F051 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 2   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T17
LR4-F052 Fri, 13:30 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 4   BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B. T16

Nov 26, 2021, 15:00

LR5-A055 Fri, 15:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 8   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T15