Menu

Euro Tour - Slovenia

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 3 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T05
A003 - 9 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. DIS 0 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T03
A007 Sat, 09:00 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 4 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T10
A008 - 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 7 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T26
A011 - 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 09:00 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 5 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T27
A016 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 09:00 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 3 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T21
B003 - 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 0 0 Walkover
B007 Sat, 09:00 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 8 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T08
B008 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Sat, 09:00 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 7 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
B011 - 9 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Sat, 09:00 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 9 5 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. T09
B016 - 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 09:00 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 9 0 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T17
C003 - 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0 Walkover
C007 Sat, 09:00 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 9 5 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T24
C008 - 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Sat, 09:00 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 2 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T18
C011 - 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Sat, 09:00 9 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 9 3 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. T20
C016 - 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 09:00 9 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 9 3 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
D003 - 9 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Sat, 09:00 9 DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC . 0 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T28
D007 Sat, 09:00 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 0 ILLING NiklasILLING . T23
D008 - 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Sat, 09:00 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 9 0 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T07
D011 - 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Sat, 09:00 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 5 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T25
D016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 09:00 9 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. 9 3 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T19
E003 - 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Sat, 09:00 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 3 FF BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T06
E007 Sat, 09:00 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 6 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T02
E008 - 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 10:30 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 8 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T18
E011 - 9 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Sat, 10:30 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 3 ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. T24
E016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 10:30 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 5 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. T26
F003 - 9 GALIC IvanGALIC I. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 0 0 Walkover
F007 Sat, 10:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 7 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T07
F008 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Sat, 10:30 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 3 DIS LORENZUTTI LorenzomatteoLORENZUTTI L. T06
F011 - 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Sat, 10:30 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 0 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. T01
F016 - 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 10:30 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 3 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T25
G003 - 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 GAUCH FabianGAUCH F. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 0 0 Walkover
G007 Sat, 10:30 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 8 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T03
G008 - 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Sat, 10:30 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 7 9 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T09
G011 - 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Sat, 10:30 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 5 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T02
G016 - 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 10:30 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T23
H003 - 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Sat, 10:30 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 0 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T10
H007 Sat, 10:30 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 2 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. T17
H008 - 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 10:30 9 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 8 9 ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T05
H011 - 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Sat, 10:30 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 9 3 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T21
H016 - 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 13:30 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 5 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T01
A018 Sat, 10:30 9 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 9 4 ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. T28
A019 Sat, 13:30 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 5 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T10
A020 Sat, 13:30 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 6 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T03
A021 Sat, 13:30 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 6 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T15
A022 Sat, 10:30 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 7 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T19
A023 Sat, 10:30 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 8 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T27
A024 Sat, 13:30 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 7 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T24
B017 Sat, 13:30 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 6 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T21
B018 Sat, 10:30 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 4 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T06
B019 Sat, 12:00 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 2 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T27
B020 Sat, 13:30 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 4 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T18
B021 Sat, 13:30 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 8 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
B022 Sat, 12:00 9 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C. 8 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T28
B023 Sat, 12:00 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 3 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T03
B024 Sat, 13:30 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 2 9 KACI EklentKACI E. T27
C017 Sat, 13:30 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T13
C018 Sat, 12:00 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T23
C019 Sat, 12:00 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 9 6 BENKO MaksBENKO M. T01
C020 Sat, 13:30 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 2 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T14
C021 Sat, 13:30 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 1 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T09
C022 Sat, 12:00 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 9 7 REMPE JanREMPE J. T07
C023 Sat, 12:00 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 9 2 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T08
C024 Sat, 13:30 9 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 4 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T23
D017 Sat, 13:30 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 3 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T25
D018 Sat, 12:00 9 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E. 0 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T10
D019 Sat, 13:30 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. DIS 0 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T16
D020 Sat, 13:30 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 6 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T08
D021 Sat, 13:30 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 8 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T17
D022 Sat, 12:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 3 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T20
D023 Sat, 12:00 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 9 4 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. T21
D024 Sat, 15:00 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 7 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T15
E017 Sat, 15:00 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T13
E018 Sat, 12:00 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 8 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T26
E019 Sat, 15:00 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 7 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T27
E020 Sat, 15:00 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 8 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T09
E021 Sat, 15:00 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 0 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T14
E022 Sat, 12:00 9 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. 1 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T19
E023 Sat, 12:00 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 3 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T09
E024 Sat, 15:00 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 4 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T10
F017 Sat, 15:00 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 7 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T02
F018 Sat, 12:00 9 GALIC IvanGALIC I. 8 9 GALIC LukaGALIC L. T18
F019 Sat, 12:00 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 5 9 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T02
F020 Sat, 15:00 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 4 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T05
F021 Sat, 15:00 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 3 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T19
F022 Sat, 12:00 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 9 4 LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F. T06
F023 Sat, 12:00 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 9 5 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T25
F024 Sat, 15:00 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 3 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T06
G017 Sat, 15:00 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 5 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T08
G018 Sat, 12:00 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 3 GAUCH FabianGAUCH F. T24
G019 Sat, 12:00 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 6 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T17
G020 Sat, 15:00 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 8 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T12
G021 Sat, 15:00 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 4 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T21
G022 Sat, 13:30 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 3 BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B. T11
G023 Sat, 13:30 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 0 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. T19
G024 Sat, 15:00 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 4 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T04
H017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T18
H018 Sat, 13:30 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. DIS 0 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. T20
H019 Sat, 15:00 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 2 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T11
H020 Sat, 15:00 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 7 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T23
H021 Sat, 15:00 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 5 ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T25
H022 Sat, 13:30 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 9 5 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. T26
H023 Sat, 13:30 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 7 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T28
H024 Sat, 15:00 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 3 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 OLECH MichalOLECH M.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MRVA KristianMRVA K.
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC .
D028 - 9 ILLING NiklasILLING . 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
E028 - 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N.
H028 - 9 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 15:00 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 2 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T17
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
A035 Sat, 15:00 9 Walkover 0 0 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T.
A036 Sat, 15:00 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 9 5 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T28
A037 Sat, 16:30 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 5 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T23
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F.
A040 Sat, 16:30 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 6 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T05
B033 Sat, 16:30 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 4 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. T06
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D.
B035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C.
B036 Sat, 16:30 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 8 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T10
B037 Sat, 16:30 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 9 8 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T14
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
B040 Sat, 16:30 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 6 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T18
C033 Sat, 16:30 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 9 7 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T04
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
C035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 REMPE JanREMPE J.
C036 Sat, 16:30 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 7 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T15
C037 Sat, 16:30 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 9 8 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T08
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BENKO MaksBENKO M.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
C040 Sat, 16:30 9 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. 2 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T19
D033 Sat, 16:30 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 2 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T07
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
D035 Sat, 16:30 9 DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC . 3 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T13
D036 Sat, 16:30 9 ILLING NiklasILLING . 2 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T21
D037 Sat, 16:30 9 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. 2 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T01
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E.
D040 Sat, 16:30 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 6 9 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T02
E033 Sat, 16:30 9 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 2 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T17
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
E035 Sat, 16:30 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 9 5 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T03
E036 Sat, 16:30 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 8 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T11
E037 Sat, 16:30 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 8 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T16
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
E040 Sat, 16:30 9 ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. 9 8 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T09
F033 Sat, 16:30 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 3 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T27
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
F035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F.
F036 Sat, 16:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 6 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T25
F037 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GALIC IvanGALIC I.
F040 Sat, 16:30 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 2 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T12
G033 Sat, 16:30 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 5 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T26
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R.
G035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B.
G036 Sat, 16:30 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 0 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T28
G037 Sat, 18:00 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 3 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T14
G038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J.