Menu

Euro Tour - Slovenia

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - M 9 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - M 9 ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M.
LR1-A026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A.
LR1-A030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
LR2-A038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR2-A039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F.
R1-B001 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B006 - M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B011 - M 9 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   OLECH MichalOLECH M.
LR1-B026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B028 - M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MRVA KristianMRVA K.
LR1-B030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D.
LR2-B035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C.
LR2-B038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M.
LR2-B039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI .
R1-C001 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C006 - M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C011 - M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C014 - M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T.
LR1-C026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 - M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E.
LR1-C030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
LR2-C035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   REMPE JanREMPE J.
LR2-C038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BENKO MaksBENKO M.
LR2-C039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
R1-D001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - M 9 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D011 - M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D014 - M 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR1-D026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC .
LR1-D028 - M 9 ILLING NiklasILLING . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D.
LR1-D030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
LR2-D038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E.
R1-E001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E003 - M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E004 - M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E011 - M 9 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E014 - M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
LR1-E026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
LR1-E028 - M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WANSNER AndreWANSNER A.
LR1-E030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S.
LR2-E038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M.
LR2-E039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
R1-F001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F003 - M 9 GALIC IvanGALIC I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F004 - M 9 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F006 - M 9 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F011 - M 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F013 - M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F014 - M 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R.
LR1-F026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F028 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-F034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
LR2-F035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F.
LR2-F038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
LR2-F039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GALIC IvanGALIC I.
R1-G001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-G003 - M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G004 - M 9 GAUCH FabianGAUCH F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G006 - M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G011 - M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G013 - M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G014 - M 9 VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
LR1-G026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G028 - M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H.
LR1-G030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-G034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R.
LR2-G035 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B.
LR2-G038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J.
LR2-G039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GAUCH FabianGAUCH F.
R1-H001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H003 - M 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H004 - M 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H011 - M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H014 - M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR1-H026 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N.
LR1-H028 - M 9 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
LR1-H030 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H031 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-H034 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
LR2-H038 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D.
LR2-H039 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover

Oct 1, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 3 9   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T05
R1-A006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. DIS 0   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T03
R1-A007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 4 9   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T10
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 7   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T26
R1-A015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 5 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T27
R1-B002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 3 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T21
R1-B007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 8   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T08
R1-B010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 7 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
R1-B015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 9 5   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. T09
R1-C002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 9 0   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T17
R1-C007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 9 5   SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T24
R1-C010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 2 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T18
R1-C015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 9 3   KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. T20
R1-D002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 9 3   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T01
R1-D006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC . 0 9   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T28
R1-D007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 0   ILLING NiklasILLING . T23
R1-D010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 9 0   KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T07
R1-D015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 5 9   WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T25
R1-E002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. 9 3   VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T19
R1-E006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 3 FF   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T06
R1-E007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 6 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T02

Oct 1, 2022, 10:30

WR1-A018 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 9 4   ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. T28
WR1-A022 Sat, 10:30 M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 7 9   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T19
WR1-A023 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 8 9   ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T27
WR1-B018 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 4 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T06
R1-E010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 8 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T18
R1-E015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 3   ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. T24
R1-F002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 5   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. T26
R1-F007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 7 9   WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T07
R1-F010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 3 DIS   LORENZUTTI LorenzomatteoLORENZUTTI L. T06
R1-F015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 0   SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. T01
R1-G002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 3 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T25
R1-G007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 8 9   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T03
R1-G010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 7 9   REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T09
R1-G015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 5 9   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T02
R1-H002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T23
R1-H006 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 0   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T10
R1-H007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 2   BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. T17
R1-H010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 8 9   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T05
R1-H015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 9 3   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T21

Oct 1, 2022, 12:00

WR1-B019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. 2 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T27
WR1-B022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C. 8 9   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T28
WR1-B023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 3 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T03
WR1-C018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T23
WR1-C019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 9 6   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T01
WR1-C022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 9 7   REMPE JanREMPE J. T07
WR1-C023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 9 2   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T08
WR1-D018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E. 0 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T10
WR1-D022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 3 9   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T20
WR1-D023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 9 4   BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. T21
WR1-E018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 8 9   SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T26
WR1-E022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. 1 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T19
WR1-E023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 3   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T09
WR1-F018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GALIC IvanGALIC I. 8 9   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T18
WR1-F019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 5 9   JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T02
WR1-F022 Sat, 12:00 M 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 9 4   LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F. T06
WR1-F023 Sat, 12:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 9 5   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T25
WR1-G018 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 3   GAUCH FabianGAUCH F. T24
WR1-G019 Sat, 12:00 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 6 9   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T17

Oct 1, 2022, 13:30

WR1-A017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 5   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T01
WR1-A019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 5 9   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T10
WR1-A020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 6   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T03
WR1-A021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 6   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T15
WR1-A024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 7 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T24
WR1-B017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 6   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T21
WR1-B020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 4 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T18
WR1-B021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 8   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
WR1-B024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 2 9   KACI EklentKACI E. T27
WR1-C017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 8   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T13
WR1-C020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. 2 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T14
WR1-C021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 1 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T09
WR1-C024 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 4 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T23
WR1-D017 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 3   KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T25
WR1-D019 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. DIS 0   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T16
WR1-D020 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 6 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T08
WR1-D021 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 8 9   IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T17
WR1-G022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 3   BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B. T11
WR1-G023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 0   VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. T19
WR1-H018 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. DIS 0   DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. T20
WR1-H022 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 9 5   BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. T26
WR1-H023 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 7 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T28

Oct 1, 2022, 15:00

LR2-A033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 2 9   VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. T17
LR2-A035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T.
LR2-A036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 9 5   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T28
WR1-D024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 7 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T15
WR1-E017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6   SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T13
WR1-E019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 7 9   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T27
WR1-E020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 8   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T09
WR1-E021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 0   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T14
WR1-E024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 4 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T10
WR1-F017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 7   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T02
WR1-F020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 4 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T05
WR1-F021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 3   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T19
WR1-F024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 3 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T06
WR1-G017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 5   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T08
WR1-G020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 8 9   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T12
WR1-G021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 4   REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T21
WR1-G024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 4   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T04
WR1-H017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T18
WR1-H019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 2 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T11
WR1-H020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 7 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T23
WR1-H021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 5   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T25
WR1-H024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 3 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01

Oct 1, 2022, 16:30

LR2-A037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 5 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T23
LR2-A040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 STRUGAR VukSTRUGAR V. 6 9   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T05
LR2-B033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 4 9   PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. T06
LR2-B036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 8 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T10
LR2-B037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 9 8   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T14
LR2-B040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 6 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T18
LR2-C033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 9 7   GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T04
LR2-C036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 7 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T15
LR2-C037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 9 8   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T08
LR2-C040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KOVAČ MatejKOVAČ M. 2 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T19
LR2-D033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 2   WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T07
LR2-D035 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DOBRICIC SvetaDOBRICIC . 3 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T13
LR2-D036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ILLING NiklasILLING . 2 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T21
LR2-D037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. 2 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T01
LR2-D040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 6 9   KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T02
LR2-E033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 2 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T17
LR2-E035 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 9 5   PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T03
LR2-E036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SATLER BoštjanSATLER B. 8 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T11
LR2-E037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 8 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T16
LR2-E040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. 9 8   SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T09
LR2-F033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 3 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T27
LR2-F036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 6   VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T25
LR2-F037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C.
LR2-F040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SCHWARZENECKER RaminSCHWARZENECKER R. 2 9   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T12
LR2-G033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 5 9   GRABE DenisGRABE D. T26
LR2-G036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 0   REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. T28

Oct 1, 2022, 18:00

WR2-A041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 2   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T11
WR2-A042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 0   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T27
WR2-A043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 6   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T05
WR2-A044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 8 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T02
WR2-B041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 3   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T17
WR2-B042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 5 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T01
WR2-B043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 0   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T10
WR2-B044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 3 9   KACI EklentKACI E. T03
WR2-C041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 6   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T06
WR2-C042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 7 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T28
WR2-C043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 9 2   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T16
WR2-C044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 2 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T13
WR2-D041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 1   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T19
WR2-D042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 7   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T07
WR2-D043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 9 5   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T04
LR2-G037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 3 9   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T14
LR2-G040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 4 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T25
LR2-H033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 7 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T23
LR2-H035 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 9 4   BRZEZIŃSKI DawidBRZEZIŃSKI D. T08
LR2-H036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 4 9   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T12
LR2-H037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 6 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T15
LR2-H040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 4 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T26

Oct 1, 2022, 20:00

LR3-A045 Sat, 20:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 1   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. T09
LR3-A046 Sat, 20:00 M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 4 9   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T13
LR3-A047 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 4 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T25
LR3-A048 Sat, 20:00 M 9 ČUČNIK FranciČUČNIK F. 6 9   TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. T04
LR3-B045 Sat, 20:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 9 3   SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. T14
WR2-D044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 3 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T03
WR2-E041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 4   SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T21
WR2-E042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 6 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T06
WR2-E043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 7 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T05
WR2-E044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 1 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T15
WR2-F041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 6   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T26
WR2-F042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 6 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T27
WR2-F043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 6   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T10
WR2-F044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T28
WR2-G041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 4   ARDA DavidARDA D. T16
WR2-G042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 1 9   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T24
WR2-G043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 2   ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T08
WR2-G044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 6   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T11
WR2-H041 Sat, 20:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 1   DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. T01
WR2-H042 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 6   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T23
WR2-H043 Sat, 20:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 0   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T12
WR2-H044 Sat, 20:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 8 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T07

Oct 1, 2022, 21:30

LR3-B046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ROTHENFLUH ChristofROTHENFLUH C. 3 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T18
LR3-B047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 9 3   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T17
LR3-B048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 7 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T25
LR3-C045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 7 9   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T10
LR3-C046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 7   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T01
LR3-C047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 4 9   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
LR3-C048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 6   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T09
LR3-D045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 8 9   BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. T26
LR3-D046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 4 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T23
LR3-D047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR3-D048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 DURANEC EmanuelDURANEC E. 1 9   KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T04
LR3-E045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 6   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T06
LR3-E046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 9 6   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T20
LR3-E047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 1   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T12
LR3-E048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 5   ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. T02
LR3-F045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 8 9   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T19
LR3-F046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 LEINWEBER FrankLEINWEBER F. 4 9   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T14
LR3-F047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 7   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T03
LR3-F048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 GALIC IvanGALIC I. 7 9   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T11
LR3-G045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 4   VIDMAR RokVIDMAR R. T07
LR3-G046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BEVANDA BornaBEVANDA B. 2 9   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T27
LR3-G047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 6   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. T15
LR3-G048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 GAUCH FabianGAUCH F. 2 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T16
LR3-H045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 9 6   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T21
LR3-H046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 3 9   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T24
LR3-H047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 5   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T08
LR3-H048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.

Oct 2, 2022, 9:00

LR4-A049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 9 7   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T07
LR4-A050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 9 8   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T28
LR4-A051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 8   ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T16
LR4-A052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. 9 7   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T08
LR4-B049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 2 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T11
LR4-B050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 9 8   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T02
LR4-B051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 4 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T24
LR4-B052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 0   LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T26
LR4-C049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 5 9   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T03
LR4-C050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 3 9   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T06
LR4-C051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 9 8   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T27
LR4-C052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 7   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T10
LR4-D049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 9 6   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T14
LR4-D050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 8 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T12
LR4-D051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 6   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T25
LR4-D052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 9 2   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T21
LR4-E049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 5 9   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T09
LR4-E050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 6 9   SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T01
LR4-E051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 6   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T23
LR4-E052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 4   BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. T05
LR4-F049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 9 6   JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T04
LR4-F050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 5 9   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T15
LR4-F051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 9 7   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T13

Oct 2, 2022, 10:30

WQ-A053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 2   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T13
WQ-A054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 8 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T28
WQ-B053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 7   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T01
WQ-B054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 8   KACI EklentKACI E. T05
WQ-C053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 6 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T21
WQ-C054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 4 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T25
WQ-D053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 5   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T03
WQ-D054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 6 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T27
WQ-E053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 1   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T16
WQ-E054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 8 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T12
LR4-F052 Sun, 10:30 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 7 9   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T10
WQ-F053 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 8 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T26
WQ-F054 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 4 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T04
LR4-G049 Sun, 10:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 3   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T23
LR4-G050 Sun, 10:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9