Menu

Euro Tour - Petrich

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 9 KONT Sander KONT S. 9 7 VATSILIDIS Lampros VATSILIDIS L. T02
A003 - 9 AL-WAHAIBI Mubarak AL-WAHAIBI M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 TODOROV Miki TODOROV M. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 BOYANOV Ivelin BOYANOV I. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 9 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L. 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 9 TRISPIOTIS Athanasios TRISPIOTIS A. 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 9 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 9 KLINKACHEV Nikola KLINKACHEV N. 2 9 CHARLAFTIS Yiannis CHARLAFTIS Y. T13
A011 - 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 IVANOV Martin IVANOV M. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 09:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C. 8 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. T10
A016 - 9 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 09:00 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 9 3 SZABO Mark SZABO M. T12
B003 - 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 NEUHAUSEN Moritz NEUHAUSEN M. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. 0 0 Walkover
B007 Sat, 09:00 9 JOVANOSKI Dusan JOVANOSKI D. 2 9 GEORGIEV Alexandar GEORGIEV A. T04
B008 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Sat, 09:00 9 LYALIN Igor LYALIN I. 3 9 KAMESHEV Krasimir KAMESHEV K. T16
B011 - 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 ALSHYADI Aljulanda ALSHYADI A. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 MATTERN Eric MATTERN E. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Sat, 09:00 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y. 9 4 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M. T20
B016 - 9 KACI Eklent KACI E. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 09:00 9 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B. 6 9 MILKOV Radoslav MILKOV R. T18
C003 - 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 TARAKTSOGLOU Thodoris TARAKTSOGLOU T. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 9 MELKONYAN Babken MELKONYAN B. 0 0 Walkover
C007 Sat, 09:00 9 VULCHEV Mario VULCHEV M. 9 8 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J. T01
C008 - 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Sat, 09:00 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 9 5 ALSAYYAFI Husain ALSAYYAFI H. T09
C011 - 9 LANNOYE Kevin LANNOYE K. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 ALDULAIMI Ahmed ALDULAIMI A. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Sat, 09:00 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 9 7 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. T19
C016 - 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 KAZAKIS Alexander KAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 10:30 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. 9 3 WIEME Oliver WIEME O. T09
D003 - 9 HADZIBAJRIC Mustafa HADZIBAJRIC M. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 GEORGIEV Gabriel GEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
D006 - 9 IORGULESCU Tiberius IORGULESCU T. 0 0 Walkover
D007 Sat, 10:30 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. 9 4 BOYCHEV Martin BOYCHEV M. T04
D008 - 9 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Sat, 10:30 9 KACI Kledio KACI K. 9 2 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M. T03
D011 - 9 PSOMOPOULOS Orestis PSOMOPOULOS O. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 KSIPOLITEAS Panagiotis KSIPOLITEAS P. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 NUNEZ Ivan NUNEZ I. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Sat, 10:30 9 LAINAS Athanasios LAINAS A. 7 9 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C. T21
D016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco SANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 09:00 9 GENCHEV Danail GENCHEV D. 9 5 PANTAZIS Thanos PANTAZIS T. T22
E003 - 9 ALQATTAN Abdalla ALQATTAN A. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 LAZAROV Nikolay LAZAROV . 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 OSTROVSKYI Ruslan OSTROVSKYI R. 0 0 Walkover
E006 - 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 0 0 Walkover
E007 - 9 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D. 0 0 Walkover
E008 - 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 10:30 9 SAVOV Martin SAVOV M. 5 9 DANIEL Andreas DANIEL A. T01
E011 - 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 YOSEF Yossi-Hay YOSEF Y. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 LAAR Rainer LAAR R. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 SIPKOVSKI Dejan SIPKOVSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Sat, 10:30 9 STOYANOV Vasil STOYANOV . 9 2 STEFANOV Kalin STEFANOV K. T24
E016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 ALYOUSEF Abdullah ALYOUSEF A. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 12:00 9 DE RUYTER Tim DE RUYTER T. 9 7 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. T11
F003 - 9 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 ALENEZI Abdullah ALENEZI A. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 NEYKOV Toni NEYKOV T. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 RUDENKO Ivan RUDENKO I. 0 0 Walkover
F007 Sat, 12:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 4 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S. T16
F008 - 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Sat, 12:00 9 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M. 0 DIS CONEVSKI Zoran CONEVSKI Z. T07
F011 - 9 ALGHAMDI Khalid Omar ALGHAMDI K. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 BOUHAIMED Meshari BOUHAIMED M. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Sat, 12:00 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 9 1 KOLEV Nikola KOLEV N. T22
F016 - 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 12:00 9 MAKENDJIEV Milcho MAKENDJIEV M. 2 FF JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D. T18
G003 - 9 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro SKOROKHODOV D. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 DAMYANOV Todor DAMYANOV T. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 HADZIBAJRIC Nidal HADZIBAJRIC N. 0 0 Walkover
G007 Sat, 12:00 9 FRANK Michal FRANK M. 3 9 GLADILNIKOV Petar GLADILNIKOV P. T19
G008 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Sat, 12:00 9 PIERGIOVANNI Davy PIERGIOVANNI D. 9 1 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L. T09
G011 - 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 OLECH Michal OLECH M. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 DIMITRAKIS Ioannis DIMITRAKIS I. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 GEORGIEV Ludmil GEORGIEV L. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Sat, 12:00 9 ALAWADHI Bader ALAWADHI B. 9 2 VARBANOV Kalin VARBANOV K. T17
G016 - 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 ALCAIDE David ALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 12:00 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 9 5 EBERT Clemens EBERT C. T02
H003 - 9 SALAMBASHEV Yoan SALAMBASHEV Y. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . 0 0 Walkover
H006 - 9 CHATZIMITROU Kostantinos CHATZIMITROU K. 0 0 Walkover
H007 Sat, 12:00 9 STEFANOPOULOS Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS V. 9 3 RUSLANOV Stanimir RUSLANOV S. T04
H008 - 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 12:00 9 SAADAWY Mohsein SAADAWY M. 9 6 REMPE Jan REMPE J. T24
H011 - 9 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 LOUKATOS Dimitris LOUKATOS D. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 SANDAKCHIEV Vasil SANDAKCHIEV V. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 PARASKEUAS Modestos PARASKEUAS M. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Sat, 12:00 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. 9 7 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T01
H016 - 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 13:30 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 4 KONT Sander KONT S. T24
A018 Sat, 09:00 9 AL-WAHAIBI Mubarak AL-WAHAIBI M. 3 DIS TODOROV Miki TODOROV M. T15
A019 Sat, 09:00 9 BOYANOV Ivelin BOYANOV I. 9 7 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L. T23
A020 Sat, 13:30 9 TRISPIOTIS Athanasios TRISPIOTIS A. 0 9 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J. T03
A021 Sat, 13:30 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 9 2 CHARLAFTIS Yiannis CHARLAFTIS Y. T24
A022 Sat, 09:00 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 9 5 IVANOV Martin IVANOV M. T03
A023 Sat, 09:00 9 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M. 7 9 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D. T17
A024 Sat, 13:30 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. 9 5 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A. T14
B017 Sat, 13:30 9 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N. 9 7 MENN Luca MENN L. T01
B018 Sat, 09:00 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 9 6 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . T11
B019 Sat, 09:00 9 NEUHAUSEN Moritz NEUHAUSEN M. 9 6 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. T21
B020 Sat, 13:30 9 GEORGIEV Alexandar GEORGIEV A. 4 9 EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS N. T19
B021 Sat, 13:30 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B. 9 5 KAMESHEV Krasimir KAMESHEV K. T08
B022 Sat, 09:00 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. 9 1 ALSHYADI Aljulanda ALSHYADI A. T14
B023 Sat, 09:00 9 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S. 7 9 MATTERN Eric MATTERN E. T24
B024 Sat, 13:30 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y. 9 5 KACI Eklent KACI E. T17
C017 Sat, 13:30 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 9 5 MILKOV Radoslav MILKOV R. T16
C018 Sat, 10:30 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. 9 0 TARAKTSOGLOU Thodoris TARAKTSOGLOU T. T10
C019 Sat, 10:30 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 4 9 MELKONYAN Babken MELKONYAN B. T20
C020 Sat, 13:30 9 VULCHEV Mario VULCHEV M. 3 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. T12
C021 Sat, 13:30 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 3 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. T22
C022 Sat, 10:30 9 LANNOYE Kevin LANNOYE K. 8 9 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. T18
C023 Sat, 10:30 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 9 5 ALDULAIMI Ahmed ALDULAIMI A. T15
C024 Sat, 13:30 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 3 9 FORTUNSKI Mieszko FORTUNSKI M. T02
D017 Sat, 13:30 9 KAZAKIS Alexander KAZAKIS A. 9 6 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. T15
D018 Sat, 10:30 9 HADZIBAJRIC Mustafa HADZIBAJRIC M. 5 9 GEORGIEV Gabriel GEORGIEV G. T12
D019 Sat, 10:30 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 9 4 IORGULESCU Tiberius IORGULESCU T. T16
D020 Sat, 13:30 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. 1 9 SCHNEIDER Michael SCHNEIDER M. T18
D021 Sat, 13:30 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 9 2 KACI Kledio KACI K. T10
D022 Sat, 10:30 9 PSOMOPOULOS Orestis PSOMOPOULOS O. 3 9 KSIPOLITEAS Panagiotis KSIPOLITEAS P. T14
D023 Sat, 10:30 9 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. 2 9 NUNEZ Ivan NUNEZ I. T11
D024 Sat, 13:30 9 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C. 4 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. T23
E017 Sat, 15:00 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco SANCHEZ R. 9 0 GENCHEV Danail GENCHEV D. T16
E018 Sat, 10:30 9 ALQATTAN Abdalla ALQATTAN A. 8 9 LAZAROV Nikolay LAZAROV . T13
E019 Sat, 10:30 9 OSTROVSKYI Ruslan OSTROVSKYI R. 1 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. T17
E020 Sat, 15:00 9 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D. 0 9 ALNAR Mustafa ALNAR M. T21
E021 Sat, 15:00 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 9 8 DANIEL Andreas DANIEL A. T18
E022 Sat, 10:30 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 5 9 YOSEF Yossi-Hay YOSEF Y. T22
E023 Sat, 10:30 9 LAAR Rainer LAAR R. 9 5 SIPKOVSKI Dejan SIPKOVSKI D. T19
E024 Sat, 15:00 9 STOYANOV Vasil STOYANOV . 2 9 JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
F017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALYOUSEF Abdullah ALYOUSEF A. 7 9 DE RUYTER Tim DE RUYTER T. T23
F018 Sat, 12:00 9 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H. 7 9 ALENEZI Abdullah ALENEZI A. T10
F019 Sat, 12:00 9 NEYKOV Toni NEYKOV T. 4 9 RUDENKO Ivan RUDENKO I. T20
F020 Sat, 15:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 9 7 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. T02
F021 Sat, 15:00 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. 0 9 KRAUSE Mickey KRAUSE M. T13
F022 Sat, 12:00 9 ALGHAMDI Khalid Omar ALGHAMDI K. 9 2 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T12
F023 Sat, 12:00 9 BOUHAIMED Meshari BOUHAIMED M. 9 7 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F. T21
F024 Sat, 15:00 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 8 9 ZIELINSKI Wiktor ZIELINSKI W. T14
G017 Sat, 15:00 9 HE Mario HE Mario . 9 6 MAKENDJIEV Milcho MAKENDJIEV M. T19
G018 Sat, 12:00 9 SKOROKHODOV Dmytro SKOROKHODOV D. 9 5 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V. T23
G019 Sat, 12:00 9 DAMYANOV Todor DAMYANOV T. 9 4 HADZIBAJRIC Nidal HADZIBAJRIC N. T15
G020 Sat, 15:00 9 GLADILNIKOV Petar GLADILNIKOV P. 2 9 PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC S. T12
G021 Sat, 15:00 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. 2 9 PIERGIOVANNI Davy PIERGIOVANNI D. T11
G022 Sat, 12:00 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. 9 4 OLECH Michal OLECH M. T03
G023 Sat, 12:00 9 DIMITRAKIS Ioannis DIMITRAKIS I. 2 9 GEORGIEV Ludmil GEORGIEV L. T14
G024 Sat, 15:00 9 ALAWADHI Bader ALAWADHI B. 6 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. T10
H017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALCAIDE David ALCAIDE D. 9 4 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. T03
H018 Sat, 13:30 9 SALAMBASHEV Yoan SALAMBASHEV Y. 7 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. T04
H019 Sat, 13:30 9 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . 9 4 CHATZIMITROU Kostantinos CHATZIMITROU K. T09
H020 Sat, 15:00 9 STEFANOPOULOS Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS V. 5 9 GEORGIEV Georgi GEORGIEV G. T04
H021 Sat, 15:00 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 9 5 SAADAWY Mohsein SAADAWY M. T22
H022 Sat, 13:30 9 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M. 2 9 LOUKATOS Dimitris LOUKATOS D. T13
H023 Sat, 13:30 9 SANDAKCHIEV Vasil SANDAKCHIEV V. 9 7 PARASKEUAS Modestos PARASKEUAS M. T20
H024 Sat, 15:00 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. 9 5 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VATSILIDIS Lampros VATSILIDIS L.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KLINKACHEV Nikola KLINKACHEV N.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SZABO Mark SZABO M.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 JOVANOSKI Dusan JOVANOSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LYALIN Igor LYALIN I.
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 9 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALSAYYAFI Husain ALSAYYAFI H.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WIEME Oliver WIEME O.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D028 - 9 BOYCHEV Martin BOYCHEV M. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 LAINAS Athanasios LAINAS A. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PANTAZIS Thanos PANTAZIS T.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAVOV Martin SAVOV M.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 STEFANOV Kalin STEFANOV K. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 KOLEV Nikola KOLEV N. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 FRANK Michal FRANK M. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 VARBANOV Kalin VARBANOV K. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 EBERT Clemens EBERT C.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H028 - 9 RUSLANOV Stanimir RUSLANOV S. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 REMPE Jan REMPE J.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 16:30 9 VATSILIDIS Lampros VATSILIDIS L. 2 9 PECELJ Aleksa PECELJ A. T01
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GULIĆ Mario GULIĆ M.
A035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 IVANOV Martin IVANOV M.
A036 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 CHARLAFTIS Yiannis CHARLAFTIS Y.
A037 Sat, 16:30 9 KLINKACHEV Nikola KLINKACHEV N. 3 9 TRISPIOTIS Athanasios TRISPIOTIS A. T19
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJŠMAN Ladislav HAJŠMAN L.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A040 Sat, 16:30 9 PAPAGEORGIOU Christos PAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 3 KONT Sander KONT S. T13
B033 Sat, 16:30 9 SZABO Mark SZABO M. 3 9 KACI Eklent KACI E. T03
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KANATLAR Saki KANATLAR S.
B035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALSHYADI Aljulanda ALSHYADI A.
B036 Sat, 16:30 9 JOVANOSKI Dusan JOVANOSKI D. 5 9 KAMESHEV Krasimir KAMESHEV K. T09
B037 Sat, 16:30 9 LYALIN Igor LYALIN I. 9 8 GEORGIEV Alexandar GEORGIEV A. T11
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV .
B040 Sat, 16:30 9 CROMEN Michael CROMEN M. 5 9 MENN Luca MENN L. T20
C033 Sat, 16:30 9 PARTUK Bar PARTUK B. 0 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. T18
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALDULAIMI Ahmed ALDULAIMI A.
C035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LANNOYE Kevin LANNOYE K.
C036 Sat, 16:30 9 TEITTINEN Juho TEITTINEN J. 2 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. T17
C037 Sat, 16:30 9 ALSAYYAFI Husain ALSAYYAFI H. 7 9 VULCHEV Mario VULCHEV M. T12
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TARAKTSOGLOU Thodoris TARAKTSOGLOU T.
C040 Sat, 16:30 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 9 4 MILKOV Radoslav MILKOV R. T10
D033 Sat, 16:30 9 WIEME Oliver WIEME O. 2 9 WASHBURN Calvin WASHBURN C. T15
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S.
D035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PSOMOPOULOS Orestis PSOMOPOULOS O.
D036 Sat, 16:30 9 BOYCHEV Martin BOYCHEV M. 6 9 KACI Kledio KACI K. T04
D037 Sat, 16:30 9 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M. 9 8 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. T14
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 IORGULESCU Tiberius IORGULESCU T.
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC Mustafa HADZIBAJRIC M.
D040 Sat, 16:30 9 LAINAS Athanasios LAINAS A. 2 9 ÖZKUTAYLI Efe ÖZKUTAYLI E. T22
E033 Sat, 16:30 9 PANTAZIS Thanos PANTAZIS T. 9 7 STOYANOV Vasil STOYANOV . T24
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SIPKOVSKI Dejan SIPKOVSKI D.
E035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N.
E036 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 DANIEL Andreas DANIEL A.
E037 Sat, 16:30 9 SAVOV Martin SAVOV M. 9 6 TIKLEV Diliyan TIKLEV D. T21
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 OSTROVSKYI Ruslan OSTROVSKYI R.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALQATTAN Abdalla ALQATTAN A.
E040 Sat, 16:30 9 STEFANOV Kalin STEFANOV K. 3 9 GENCHEV Danail GENCHEV D. T16
F033 Sat, 18:00 9 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 6 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. T14
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARZIA Francesco GARZIA F.
F035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR .
F036 Sat, 18:00 9 DIMITROV Sashko DIMITROV S. 2 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. T02
F037 Sat, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R.
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 NEYKOV Toni NEYKOV T.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H.
F040 Sat, 18:00 9 KOLEV Nikola KOLEV N. 5 9 ALYOUSEF Abdullah ALYOUSEF A. T03
G033 Sat, 18:00 9 JUNGO Dimitri JUNGO D. 7 9 ALAWADHI Bader ALAWADHI B. T13
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DIMITRAKIS Ioannis DIMITRAKIS I.
G035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 OLECH Michal OLECH M.
G036 Sat, 18:00 9 FRANK Michal FRANK M. 6 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. T05
G037 Sat, 18:00 9 KURTULUS Levent KURTULUS L. FF 3 GLADILNIKOV Petar GLADILNIKOV P. T13
G038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC Nidal HADZIBAJRIC N.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V.
G040 Sat, 18:00 9 VARBANOV Kalin VARBANOV K. 9 7 MAKENDJIEV Milcho MAKENDJIEV M. T11
H033 Sat, 18:00 9 EBERT Clemens EBERT C. 5 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. T10
H034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARASKEUAS Modestos PARASKEUAS M.
H035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FROSEMO Mats FROSEMO M.
H036 Sat, 18:00 9 RUSLANOV Stanimir RUSLANOV S. 9 3 SAADAWY Mohsein SAADAWY M. T09
H037 Sat, 18:00 9 REMPE Jan REMPE J. 9 4 STEFANOPOULOS Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS V. T24
H038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CHATZIMITROU Kostantinos CHATZIMITROU K.
H039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SALAMBASHEV Yoan SALAMBASHEV Y.
H040 Sat, 18:00 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 9 4 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. T22

Winners Round 2

A041 Sat, 18:00 9 FILLER Joshua FILLER J. 9 6 AL-WAHAIBI Mubarak AL-WAHAIBI M. T01
A042 Sat, 18:00 9 BOYANOV Ivelin BOYANOV I. 5 9 SOUTO Jonas SOUTO J. T19
A043 Sat, 18:00 9 REGLI Ronald REGLI R. 9 1 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. T04
A044 Sat, 18:00 9 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D. 8 9 SPASOV Spasian SPASOV S. T08
B041 Sat, 18:00 9 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N. 9 7 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. T23
B042 Sat, 18:00 9 NEUHAUSEN Moritz NEUHAUSEN M. 9 7 EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos EKONOMOPOULOS N. T21
B043 Sat, 18:00 9 SPAHIU Besar SPAHIU B. 9 6 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. T20