Menu

Euro Tour - Italy

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 KAZAKIS, Alexander KAZAKIS, A 0 0 Walkover
A002 Fri, 09:00 9 FABBI, Bruno FABBI, B FF 3 DI MARTINO, Giovanni DI MARTINO, G T02
A003 Fri, 09:00 9 ARDA, David ARDA, D 1 9 STACHOWIAK, Sambor STACHOWIAK, S T03
A004 Fri, 09:00 9 IORGULESCU, Tiberius IORGULESCU, T 9 4 ROSSI, Luciano ROSSI, L T04
A005 Fri, 09:00 9 LANNOYE, Kevin LANNOYE, K 5 9 MELKONYAN, Babken MELKONYAN, B T13
A006 Fri, 09:00 9 ROZWADOWSKI, Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI, B 3 9 KURAL, Szymon KURAL, S T01
A007 Fri, 09:00 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 4 CATALDI, Filippo Eugenio CATALDI, F T14
A008 Fri, 09:00 9 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 9 1 KAPELLER, Sarah KAPELLER, S T10
A009 - 9 DELGADO, Jose Alberto DELGADO, J 0 0 Walkover
A010 Fri, 09:00 9 BRACIKA, Dusan BRACIKA, D 9 6 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S T18
A011 Fri, 09:00 9 SAVVIDAKIS, Alexandros SAVVIDAKIS, A 1 9 KORNMESSER, Jonas KORNMESSER, J T11
A012 Fri, 09:00 9 SOLYMOSI, Gabor SOLYMOSI, G 9 2 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M T15
A013 Fri, 09:00 9 RUDENKO, Nikita RUDENKO, N 5 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T17
A014 Fri, 09:00 9 CHARLAFTIS, Ioannis CHARLAFTIS, I 9 6 RATZON, Liam RATZON, L T19
A015 Fri, 09:00 9 ORTMANN, Oliver ORTMANN, O 9 5 HÜLBIG, Nishan HÜLBIG, N T06
A016 - 9 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 0 0 Walkover
B002 Fri, 18:00 9 BARBARAN, Marco BARBARAN, M 9 3 ŚWITAŁA, Piotr ŚWITAŁA, P T19
B003 Fri, 09:00 9 REISCHL, Markus REISCHL, M 9 3 GAUCI, Sacha GAUCI, S T20
B004 Fri, 18:00 9 EL FEKIH, skander EL FEKIH, s 6 9 TERTAN, Massimiliano TERTAN, M T13
B005 Fri, 09:00 9 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 9 3 ONGARO, Matteo ONGARO, M T05
B006 Fri, 13:30 9 DARDA, Goran DARDA, G 6 9 TRIVYZAS, Gerasimos TRIVYZAS, G T07
B007 Fri, 09:00 9 OLECH, Michal OLECH, M 5 9 SCHMIT ROMERO, Ignacio SCHMIT R T07
B008 - 9 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 0 0 Walkover
B010 Fri, 10:30 9 HADZIBAJRIC, Nidal HADZIBAJRIC, N 0 DIS GEORGIEV, Alexandar GEORGIEV, A T07
B011 Fri, 10:30 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 9 3 BRUGNANO, Marco BRUGNANO, M T11
B012 Fri, 09:00 9 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 9 7 TEIXEIRA, Vitor TEIXEIRA, V T08
B013 Fri, 10:30 9 BEZDAN, Attila BEZDAN, A 9 4 STEFANOPOULOS, Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS, V T07
B014 Fri, 10:30 9 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 9 6 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T02
B015 Fri, 10:30 9 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D 0 DIS GEORGIEV, Gabriel GEORGIEV, G T06
B016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 KACI, Eklent KACI, E 0 0 Walkover
C002 Fri, 10:30 9 FALDUTO, Antonino FALDUTO, A 3 9 DAVETAS, Christos DAVETAS, C T19
C003 Fri, 10:30 9 YAGLI, Muhsin YAGLI, M 6 9 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I T03
C004 Fri, 09:00 9 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L 7 9 DANIEL, Andreas DANIEL, A T12
C005 Fri, 10:30 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 9 6 WOLTERS, Jozef WOLTERS, J T16
C006 Fri, 18:00 9 ESPRIT, Gareth ESPRIT, G 9 8 ŚWITAŁA, Bogna ŚWITAŁA, B T18
C007 Fri, 10:30 9 PINA-HIDALGO, Juan Antonio PINA-HIDALGO, J 9 4 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A T14
C008 Fri, 10:30 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 9 2 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T10
C009 - 9 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 0 0 Walkover
C010 Fri, 10:30 9 POESCHL, Thomas POESCHL, T 3 9 VALOROSO, Marcello VALOROSO, M T05
C011 Fri, 10:30 9 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 7 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T01
C012 Fri, 10:30 9 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 9 1 JEDLECKI, Tomasz JEDLECKI, T T17
C013 Fri, 10:30 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 0 DIS MONGA, BHUPINDER SINGH MONGA, B T12
C014 Fri, 12:00 9 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V 4 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T01
C015 Fri, 12:00 9 ANDREA, Klajdi ANDREA, K 2 9 OSTROVSKYI, Ruslan OSTROVSKYI, R T02
C016 - 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 0 0 Walkover
D002 Fri, 12:00 9 GRAFF, Andreas GRAFF, A 9 3 CATARINO, Marcelo CATARINO, M T13
D003 Fri, 10:30 9 ALEXANDER, Chris ALEXANDER, C 5 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Salvador GARCIA F T04
D004 Fri, 12:00 9 TEBER, Tayfun TEBER, T 7 9 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T15
D005 Fri, 12:00 9 BENKO, Maks BENKO, M 3 9 GULIĆ, Mario GULIĆ, M T05
D006 Fri, 12:00 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 8 9 KAKARIS, Antonis KAKARIS, A T12
D007 Fri, 12:00 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 5 9 KONSTANDINIDIS, Dimitrios KONSTANDINIDIS, D T11
D008 Fri, 10:30 9 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D 0 DIS DWIKAT, Nasser DWIKAT, N T08
D009 - 9 SPAHIU, Besar SPAHIU, B 0 0 Walkover
D010 Fri, 12:00 9 CHATOUPIS, Nick CHATOUPIS, N 9 4 PICHLER, Emanuel PICHLER, E T08
D011 Fri, 12:00 9 VITORINO, Pedro VITORINO, P 6 9 MONTALBANO, Aurelio MONTALBANO, A T10
D012 Fri, 12:00 9 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M 9 4 DE SANTIS, Davide DE SANTIS, D T18
D013 Fri, 12:00 9 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F 8 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P T04
D014 Fri, 12:00 9 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN, J 4 9 TORRENTI, Alessandro TORRENTI, A T14
D015 Fri, 12:00 9 VOVCHUK, daniel VOVCHUK, d 7 9 BUGARSKI, Luka BUGARSKI, L T20
D016 - 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 HE, Mario HE, M 0 0 Walkover
E002 Fri, 12:00 9 ALVES, Ruben ALVES, R 6 9 IVANOVSKI, Boris IVANOVSKI, B T09
E003 Fri, 10:30 9 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 9 1 SCHOTTE, Erik SCHOTTE, E T15
E004 Fri, 12:00 9 MUHO, Admir MUHO, A 7 9 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T06
E005 Fri, 10:30 9 RYWOTZKI, Jörg RYWOTZKI, J 2 9 KSIPOLITEAS, Panagiotis KSIPOLITEAS, P T20
E006 Fri, 12:00 9 PINTUS, Franco PINTUS, F FF 3 GAMA, Manuel GAMA, M T17
E007 Fri, 13:30 9 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A 9 3 GIORDANI, Alessandro GIORDANI, A T18
E008 Fri, 13:30 9 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 9 5 STANKIEWICZ, Adam STANKIEWICZ, A T11
E009 - 9 BABICA, Radoslaw BABICA, R 0 0 Walkover
E010 Fri, 13:30 9 THORN, Michael THORN, M 5 9 MILIOLI, Andrea MILIOLI, A T08
E011 Fri, 12:00 9 HAMID, Hervis HAMID, H 8 9 BIANCHINI, Michele BIANCHINI, M T19
E012 Fri, 13:30 9 HRYB, Dzmitry HRYB, D 9 2 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T20
E013 Fri, 13:30 9 FALAPPA, Enrico FALAPPA, E 2 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T02
E014 Fri, 10:30 9 CUELI HURTADO, Pelayo CUELI H 0 DIS STEFANOVIC, Goran STEFANOVIC, G T06
E015 Fri, 13:30 9 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 5 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T17
E016 - 9 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D 0 0 Walkover
F002 Fri, 09:00 9 LAMHASNI, Rachid LAMHASNI, R 9 4 WANSNER, Andre WANSNER, A T16
F003 Fri, 09:00 9 MRNKA, Ralf MRNKA, R 9 8 VANDENBUSSCHE, Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE, A T09
F004 Fri, 13:30 9 VARLIK, Vehbi Kutay VARLIK, V 9 8 FIEBIG, Markus FIEBIG, M T03
F005 Fri, 10:30 9 LEDO, Carlos LEDO, C DIS 0 SECENER, Emir SECENER, E T09
F006 Fri, 13:30 9 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M 9 2 SPYRIDAKIS, Manos SPYRIDAKIS, M T05
F007 Fri, 13:30 9 SKOWERSKI, Karol SKOWERSKI, K 9 0 COMISSO, Simone COMISSO, S T06
F008 Fri, 13:30 9 AKDAG, Ramazan AKDAG, R 9 0 KRAMER, Martin KRAMER, M T16
F009 - 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 0 0 Walkover
F010 Fri, 13:30 9 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 9 0 PARTUK, Bar PARTUK, B T09
F011 Fri, 12:00 9 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 9 0 ANDRETTA, Domenico ANDRETTA, D T07
F012 Fri, 15:00 9 COSTILOV, Colea COSTILOV, C 3 9 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T18
F013 Fri, 15:00 9 DEISENRIEDER, Dominik DEISENRIEDER, D 4 9 PALLANTZAS, Thomas PALLANTZAS, T T01
F014 Fri, 15:00 9 CORDOVA, Marco CORDOVA, M 9 4 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I T09
F015 Fri, 15:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU, Christos PAPAGEORGIOU, C 9 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T06
F016 - 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 ZIELINSKI, Wiktor ZIELINSKI, W 0 0 Walkover
G002 Fri, 15:00 9 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P 9 7 CATALIN, Martineac CATALIN, M T12
G003 Fri, 15:00 9 DUDA, Szymon DUDA, S 8 9 CORSO, Massimiliano CORSO, M T14
G004 Fri, 15:00 9 GRIES, Holger GRIES, H 9 2 PARRA SANCHEZ, Pascual PARRA S T15
G005 Fri, 15:00 9 SANICHAR, Chaka SANICHAR, C 5 9 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K T19
G006 Fri, 15:00 9 AZAR, Senharip AZAR, S 9 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T20
G007 Fri, 15:00 9 GARZIA, Pierfrancesco GARZIA, P 9 6 SAMMARINI, Elio SAMMARINI, E T04
G008 - 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 0 0 Walkover
G010 Fri, 15:00 9 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 9 4 MIRKOVIC, Borivoje MIRKOVIC, B T16
G011 Fri, 15:00 9 HADJADJ, Mickael HADJADJ, M 3 9 PIKNJAČ, Ajdin PIKNJAČ, A T13
G012 Fri, 15:00 9 WALTER, Jackson Martin WALTER, J 0 9 ZAJA, Edmond ZAJA, E T05
G013 Fri, 15:00 9 VLACHOS, Themistoklhs VLACHOS, T 1 9 LUDWIG, Sebastian LUDWIG, S T10
G014 Fri, 15:00 9 SPITZKY, Marco SPITZKY, M 9 6 LOUKATOS, Dimitris LOUKATOS, D T17
G015 Fri, 15:00 9 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 9 5 CAVALLINI, Andrea CAVALLINI, A T02
G016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN, K 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 0 0 Walkover
H002 Fri, 15:00 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 9 5 MARCHESIN, Paolo MARCHESIN, P T11
H003 Fri, 13:30 9 MATRIZI, Arjan MATRIZI, A 9 6 REMPE, Jan REMPE, J T04
H004 Fri, 15:00 9 ANTONAKIS, George ANTONAKIS, G 9 8 COELHO, Ivan COELHO, I T08
H005 Fri, 16:30 9 SINI, Davide SINI, D 3 FF ASCHERI, Gianluca ASCHERI, G T05
H006 Fri, 16:30 9 AMIRASLANOV, Ruslan AMIRASLANOV, R 3 9 TURKOWSKI, Michał TURKOWSKI, M T09
H007 Fri, 16:30 9 NUNEZ-PEREZ, Ivan NUNEZ-PEREZ, I 9 2 MLADINESCU, Elvis Mihail MLADINESCU, E T06
H008 Fri, 16:30 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 5 9 GEITZE, Laurenz GEITZE, L T02
H009 - 9 BONGERS, Tobias BONGERS, T 0 0 Walkover
H010 Fri, 16:30 9 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y 3 9 EXPOSITO, Juan Carlos EXPOSITO, J T11
H011 Fri, 16:30 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 2 9 SKOROKHODOV, Dmytro SKOROKHODOV, D T10
H012 Fri, 16:30 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 9 4 ZAPPI, Simone ZAPPI, S T20
H013 Fri, 16:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI, Davy PIERGIOVANNI, D 3 9 SAADAWY, Mohsein SAADAWY, M T19
H014 Fri, 16:30 9 DOHR, Niklas DOHR, N 9 2 KÜBLER, Daniel KÜBLER, D T15
H015 Fri, 16:30 9 LUNA, Hector LUNA, H 0 DIS HOLLENSTEIN, Lorenz HOLLENSTEIN, L
H016 - 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Fri, 16:30 9 KAZAKIS, Alexander KAZAKIS, A 9 5 DI MARTINO, Giovanni DI MARTINO, G T01
A018 Fri, 16:30 9 STACHOWIAK, Sambor STACHOWIAK, S 6 9 IORGULESCU, Tiberius IORGULESCU, T T18
A019 Fri, 16:30 9 MELKONYAN, Babken MELKONYAN, B 7 9 KURAL, Szymon KURAL, S T16
A020 Fri, 16:30 9 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 9 5 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T12
A021 Fri, 16:30 9 DELGADO, Jose Alberto DELGADO, J 9 4 BRACIKA, Dusan BRACIKA, D T07
A022 Fri, 16:30 9 KORNMESSER, Jonas KORNMESSER, J 9 4 SOLYMOSI, Gabor SOLYMOSI, G T13
A023 Fri, 16:30 9 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 9 5 CHARLAFTIS, Ioannis CHARLAFTIS, I T05
A024 Fri, 16:30 9 ORTMANN, Oliver ORTMANN, O 0 DIS SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M
B017 Fri, 19:30 9 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 9 2 BARBARAN, Marco BARBARAN, M T19
B018 Fri, 19:30 9 REISCHL, Markus REISCHL, M 3 FF TERTAN, Massimiliano TERTAN, M T03
B019 Fri, 15:00 9 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 9 8 TRIVYZAS, Gerasimos TRIVYZAS, G T03
B020 Fri, 13:30 9 SCHMIT ROMERO, Ignacio SCHMIT R 7 9 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T14
B021 Fri, 13:30 9 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 9 2 HADZIBAJRIC, Nidal HADZIBAJRIC, N T01
B022 Fri, 18:00 9 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 9 0 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T14
B023 Fri, 18:00 9 BEZDAN, Attila BEZDAN, A 9 7 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T02
B024 Fri, 18:00 9 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D 8 9 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T07
C017 Fri, 18:00 9 KACI, Eklent KACI, E 9 3 DAVETAS, Christos DAVETAS, C T08
C018 Fri, 18:00 9 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I 4 9 DANIEL, Andreas DANIEL, A T05
C019 Fri, 19:30 9 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 9 0 ESPRIT, Gareth ESPRIT, G T08
C020 Fri, 18:00 9 PINA-HIDALGO, Juan Antonio PINA-HIDALGO, J 5 9 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T20
C021 Fri, 18:00 9 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 9 3 VALOROSO, Marcello VALOROSO, M T15
C022 Fri, 18:00 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 7 9 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J T01
C023 Fri, 18:00 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 4 9 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T09
C024 Fri, 18:00 9 OSTROVSKYI, Ruslan OSTROVSKYI, R 6 9 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T12
D017 Fri, 18:00 9 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 9 1 GRAFF, Andreas GRAFF, A T17
D018 Fri, 18:00 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Salvador GARCIA F 4 9 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T10
D019 Fri, 18:00 9 GULIĆ, Mario GULIĆ, M 9 7 KAKARIS, Antonis KAKARIS, A T16
D020 Fri, 18:00 9 KONSTANDINIDIS, Dimitrios KONSTANDINIDIS, D 2 9 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D T06
D021 Fri, 19:30 9 SPAHIU, Besar SPAHIU, B 6 9 CHATOUPIS, Nick CHATOUPIS, N T04
D022 Fri, 19:30 9 MONTALBANO, Aurelio MONTALBANO, A 9 5 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M T11
D023 Fri, 19:30 9 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 9 8 TORRENTI, Alessandro TORRENTI, A T08
D024 Fri, 19:30 9 BUGARSKI, Luka BUGARSKI, L 3 9 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T02
E017 Fri, 18:00 9 HE, Mario HE, M 9 3 IVANOVSKI, Boris IVANOVSKI, B T04
E018 Fri, 19:30 9 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 4 9 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T14
E019 Fri, 19:30 9 KSIPOLITEAS, Panagiotis KSIPOLITEAS, P 5 9 GAMA, Manuel GAMA, M T02
E020 Fri, 19:30 9 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A 7 9 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T12
E021 Fri, 19:30 9 BABICA, Radoslaw BABICA, R 9 8 MILIOLI, Andrea MILIOLI, A T06
E022 Fri, 19:30 9 BIANCHINI, Michele BIANCHINI, M 9 7 HRYB, Dzmitry HRYB, D T03
E023 Fri, 19:30 9 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 9 4 CUELI HURTADO, Pelayo CUELI H T05
E024 Fri, 19:30 9 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 6 9 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T17
F017 Fri, 18:00 9 GRABE, Denis GRABE, D 9 4 LAMHASNI, Rachid LAMHASNI, R T03
F018 Fri, 19:30 9 MRNKA, Ralf MRNKA, R 9 7 VARLIK, Vehbi Kutay VARLIK, V T15
F019 Fri, 18:00 9 SECENER, Emir SECENER, E 4 9 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T11
F020 Fri, 19:30 9 SKOWERSKI, Karol SKOWERSKI, K 9 8 AKDAG, Ramazan AKDAG, R T09
F021 Fri, 19:30 9 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 8 9 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T10
F022 Fri, 19:30 9 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 9 0 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T20
F023 Fri, 19:30 9 PALLANTZAS, Thomas PALLANTZAS, T 8 9 CORDOVA, Marco CORDOVA, M T07
F024 Fri, 19:30 9 PAPAGEORGIOU, Christos PAPAGEORGIOU, C 4 9 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T01
G017 Sat, 09:00 9 ZIELINSKI, Wiktor ZIELINSKI, W 9 1 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T01
G018 Sat, 09:00 9 CORSO, Massimiliano CORSO, M 9 3 GRIES, Holger GRIES, H T05
G019 Sat, 09:00 9 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 9 3 AZAR, Senharip AZAR, S T14
G020 Sat, 09:00 9 GARZIA, Pierfrancesco GARZIA, P 7 9 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T T10
G021 Sat, 09:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 9 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J T16
G022 Sat, 09:00 9 PIKNJAČ, Ajdin PIKNJAČ, A 9 8 ZAJA, Edmond ZAJA, E T08
G023 Sat, 09:00 9 LUDWIG, Sebastian LUDWIG, S 9 2 SPITZKY, Marco SPITZKY, M T17
G024 Sat, 09:00 9 MOROZ, Mykola MOROZ, M 9 7 JUSZCZYSZYN, Konrad JUSZCZYSZYN, K T09
H017 Sat, 09:00 9 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 8 9 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T18
H018 Sat, 09:00 9 MATRIZI, Arjan MATRIZI, A 9 8 ANTONAKIS, George ANTONAKIS, G T19
H019 Sat, 09:00 9 SINI, Davide SINI, D 9 2 TURKOWSKI, Michał TURKOWSKI, M T06
H020 Sat, 09:00 9 NUNEZ-PEREZ, Ivan NUNEZ-PEREZ, I 9 3 GEITZE, Laurenz GEITZE, L T11
H021 Sat, 09:00 9 BONGERS, Tobias BONGERS, T 9 7 EXPOSITO, Juan Carlos EXPOSITO, J T20
H022 Sat, 09:00 9 SKOROKHODOV, Dmytro SKOROKHODOV, D 1 9 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M T15
H023 Sat, 09:00 9 SAADAWY, Mohsein SAADAWY, M 3 9 DOHR, Niklas DOHR, N T02
H024 Sat, 09:00 9 LUNA, Hector LUNA, H 3 9 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T03

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FABBI, Bruno FABBI, B
A026 Sat, 09:00 9 ARDA, David ARDA, D 9 3 ROSSI, Luciano ROSSI, L T12
A027 Sat, 09:00 9 LANNOYE, Kevin LANNOYE, K 4 9 ROZWADOWSKI, Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI, B T07
A028 Sat, 09:00 9 CATALDI, Filippo Eugenio CATALDI, F 9 7 KAPELLER, Sarah KAPELLER, S T04
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S
A030 Sat, 10:30 9 SAVVIDAKIS, Alexandros SAVVIDAKIS, A 3 9 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M T06
A031 Sat, 10:30 9 RUDENKO, Nikita RUDENKO, N 8 9 RATZON, Liam RATZON, L T03
A032 - 9 HÜLBIG, Nishan HÜLBIG, N 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ŚWITAŁA, Piotr ŚWITAŁA, P
B026 Sat, 10:30 9 GAUCI, Sacha GAUCI, S 9 4 EL FEKIH, skander EL FEKIH, s T05
B027 Sat, 10:30 9 ONGARO, Matteo ONGARO, M 5 9 DARDA, Goran DARDA, G T13
B028 Sat, 10:30 9 OLECH, Michal OLECH, M 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B030 Sat, 10:30 9 BRUGNANO, Marco BRUGNANO, M 8 9 TEIXEIRA, Vitor TEIXEIRA, V T08
B031 Sat, 10:30 9 STEFANOPOULOS, Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS, V 9 1 RUDENKO, Ivan RUDENKO, I T02
B032 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FALDUTO, Antonino FALDUTO, A
C026 Sat, 10:30 9 YAGLI, Muhsin YAGLI, M 4 9 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L T10
C027 Sat, 10:30 9 WOLTERS, Jozef WOLTERS, J 3 9 ŚWITAŁA, Bogna ŚWITAŁA, B T09
C028 Sat, 10:30 9 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A 7 9 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T11
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POESCHL, Thomas POESCHL, T
C030 Sat, 10:30 9 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 9 4 JEDLECKI, Tomasz JEDLECKI, T T17
C031 Sat, 10:30 9 Walkover 0 0 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V
C032 - 9 ANDREA, Klajdi ANDREA, K 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CATARINO, Marcelo CATARINO, M
D026 Sat, 10:30 9 ALEXANDER, Chris ALEXANDER, C 9 4 TEBER, Tayfun TEBER, T T14
D027 Sat, 10:30 9 BENKO, Maks BENKO, M 7 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L T01
D028 Sat, 10:30 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PICHLER, Emanuel PICHLER, E
D030 Sat, 10:30 9 VITORINO, Pedro VITORINO, P 9 3 DE SANTIS, Davide DE SANTIS, D T16
D031 Sat, 10:30 9 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F 4 9 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN, J T15
D032 - 9 VOVCHUK, daniel VOVCHUK, d 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALVES, Ruben ALVES, R
E026 Sat, 12:00 9 SCHOTTE, Erik SCHOTTE, E 5 9 MUHO, Admir MUHO, A T03
E027 Sat, 12:00 9 RYWOTZKI, Jörg RYWOTZKI, J 3 DIS PINTUS, Franco PINTUS, F T14
E028 Sat, 12:00 9 GIORDANI, Alessandro GIORDANI, A 4 9 STANKIEWICZ, Adam STANKIEWICZ, A T07
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 THORN, Michael THORN, M
E030 Sat, 12:00 9 HAMID, Hervis HAMID, H 3 9 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T20
E031 Sat, 12:00 9 FALAPPA, Enrico FALAPPA, E 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WANSNER, Andre WANSNER, A
F026 Sat, 12:00 9 VANDENBUSSCHE, Anthony VANDENBUSSCHE, A 2 9 FIEBIG, Markus FIEBIG, M T17
F027 Sat, 12:00 9 Walkover 0 0 SPYRIDAKIS, Manos SPYRIDAKIS, M
F028 Sat, 12:00 9 COMISSO, Simone COMISSO, S 9 2 KRAMER, Martin KRAMER, M T06
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARTUK, Bar PARTUK, B
F030 Sat, 12:00 9 ANDRETTA, Domenico ANDRETTA, D 8 9 COSTILOV, Colea COSTILOV, C T18
F031 Sat, 12:00 9 DEISENRIEDER, Dominik DEISENRIEDER, D 9 3 HELVIK, Ine HELVIK, I T15
F032 - 9 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CATALIN, Martineac CATALIN, M
G026 Sat, 12:00 9 DUDA, Szymon DUDA, S 9 3 PARRA SANCHEZ, Pascual PARRA S T09
G027 Sat, 12:00 9 SANICHAR, Chaka SANICHAR, C 1 9 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T12
G028 Sat, 12:00 9 SAMMARINI, Elio SAMMARINI, E 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MIRKOVIC, Borivoje MIRKOVIC, B
G030 Sat, 12:00 9 HADJADJ, Mickael HADJADJ, M 1 9 WALTER, Jackson Martin WALTER, J T02
G031 Sat, 12:00 9 VLACHOS, Themistoklhs VLACHOS, T 0 9 LOUKATOS, Dimitris LOUKATOS, D T19
G032 - 9 CAVALLINI, Andrea CAVALLINI, A 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MARCHESIN, Paolo MARCHESIN, P
H026 Sat, 12:00 9 REMPE, Jan REMPE, J 8 9 COELHO, Ivan COELHO, I T11
H027 Sat, 12:00 9 ASCHERI, Gianluca ASCHERI, G 9 2 AMIRASLANOV, Ruslan AMIRASLANOV, R T04
H028 Sat, 13:30 9 MLADINESCU, Elvis Mihail MLADINESCU, E 8 9 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E T04
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y
H030 Sat, 13:30 9 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 9 4 ZAPPI, Simone ZAPPI, S T01
H031 Sat, 13:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI, Davy PIERGIOVANNI, D 9 2 KÜBLER, Daniel KÜBLER, D T08
H032 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 13:30 9 FABBI, Bruno FABBI, B 0 0 Walkover
A034 Sat, 13:30 9 ARDA, David ARDA, D 9 7 CHARLAFTIS, Ioannis CHARLAFTIS, I T05
A035 Sat, 13:30 9 ROZWADOWSKI, Bartosz ROZWADOWSKI, B 8 9 SOLYMOSI, Gabor SOLYMOSI, G T10
A036 Sat, 13:30 9 CATALDI, Filippo Eugenio CATALDI, F 9 3 BRACIKA, Dusan BRACIKA, D T13
A037 Sat, 13:30 9 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S 3 9 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T15
A038 Sat, 13:30 9 KOSC, Marek KOSC, M 3 9 MELKONYAN, Babken MELKONYAN, B T12
A039 Sat, 13:30 9 RATZON, Liam RATZON, L 3 9 STACHOWIAK, Sambor STACHOWIAK, S T07
A040 Sat, 13:30 9 HÜLBIG, Nishan HÜLBIG, N 7 9 DI MARTINO, Giovanni DI MARTINO, G T16
B033 Sat, 13:30 9 ŚWITAŁA, Piotr ŚWITAŁA, P 0 9 JASTRZAB, Dominik JASTRZAB, D T03
B034 Sat, 13:30 9 GAUCI, Sacha GAUCI, S 1 9 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T19
B035 Sat, 13:30 9 DARDA, Goran DARDA, G 8 9 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T06
B036 Sat, 13:30 9 OLECH, Michal OLECH, M 9 5 HADZIBAJRIC, Nidal HADZIBAJRIC, N T14
B037 Sat, 13:30 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHMIT ROMERO, Ignacio SCHMIT R
B038 Sat, 13:30 9 TEIXEIRA, Vitor TEIXEIRA, V 3 9 TRIVYZAS, Gerasimos TRIVYZAS, G T17
B039 Sat, 13:30 9 STEFANOPOULOS, Vagelis STEFANOPOULOS, V 9 5 TERTAN, Massimiliano TERTAN, M T09
B040 Sat, 13:30 9 Walkover 0 0 BARBARAN, Marco BARBARAN, M
C033 Sat, 15:00 9 FALDUTO, Antonino FALDUTO, A 5 9 OSTROVSKYI, Ruslan OSTROVSKYI, R T07
C034 Sat, 15:00 9 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L 3 9 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T02
C035 Sat, 15:00 9 ŚWITAŁA, Bogna ŚWITAŁA, B 2 9 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T10
C036 Sat, 15:00 9 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 9 6 VALOROSO, Marcello VALOROSO, M T13
C037 Sat, 15:00 9 POESCHL, Thomas POESCHL, T 6 9 PINA-HIDALGO, Juan Antonio PINA-HIDALGO, J T01
C038 Sat, 15:00 9 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 9 4 ESPRIT, Gareth ESPRIT, G T03
C039 Sat, 15:00 9 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V 9 6 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I T18
C040 Sat, 15:00 9 ANDREA, Klajdi ANDREA, K 3 9 DAVETAS, Christos DAVETAS, C T14
D033 Sat, 15:00 9 CATARINO, Marcelo CATARINO, M 5 9 BUGARSKI, Luka BUGARSKI, L T06
D034 Sat, 15:00 9 ALEXANDER, Chris ALEXANDER, C 2 9 TORRENTI, Alessandro TORRENTI, A T19
D035 Sat, 15:00 9 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 9 6 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M T05
D036 Sat, 15:00 9 KUUSIK, Kristjan KUUSIK, K 4 9 SPAHIU, Besar SPAHIU, B T12
D037 Sat, 15:00 9 PICHLER, Emanuel PICHLER, E 9 5 KONSTANDINIDIS, Dimitrios KONSTANDINIDIS, D T11
D038 Sat, 15:00 9 VITORINO, Pedro VITORINO, P 5 9 KAKARIS, Antonis KAKARIS, A T16
D039 Sat, 15:00 9 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN, J 8 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Salvador GARCIA F T15
D040 Sat, 15:00 9 VOVCHUK, daniel VOVCHUK, d