A001
|
- |
|
9 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
LAGUNAS Sergio
LAGUNAS S.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
|
|
A003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
REMPE Jan
REMPE J.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
|
|
|
A004
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
CORSO Massimiliano
CORSO M.
|
|
|
A005
|
- |
|
9 |
FERRARA Alberto
FERRARA A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
MAKKONEN Petri
MAKKONEN P.
|
|
|
A007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
GRUBER Stefan
GRUBER S.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
NEUHAUSEN M.
|
|
|
A008
|
- |
|
9 |
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A009
|
- |
|
9 |
SARIS Ivar
SARIS I.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A010
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
|
|
A011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
MELLING Chris
MELLING C.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
NUNEZ Ivan
NUNEZ I.
|
|
|
A012
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
ESPOSITO Cosimo
ESPOSITO C.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
BONGERS Tobias
BONGERS T.
|
|
|
A013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
SAMMARINI Elio
SAMMARINI E.
|
|
|
A014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
DOHR Niklas
DOHR N.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
VRAKAS Athanasios
VRAKAS A.
|
|
|
A015
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
GARZIA Francesco
GARZIA F.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
|
|
|
A016
|
- |
|
9 |
SZOLNOKI Oliver
SZOLNOKI O.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B001
|
- |
|
9 |
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
SNIEGOCKI M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
OSTROWSKI Piotr
OSTROWSKI P.
|
|
|
B003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SOUTO Jonas
SOUTO J.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
CASTRIOTA Mauro
CASTRIOTA M.
|
|
|
B004
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SKOROKHODOV Dmytro
SKOROKHODOV D.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
GEIHE Johannes
GEIHE J.
|
|
|
B005
|
- |
|
9 |
TRIVYZAS Gerasimos
TRIVYZAS G.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
ANGELINI Matteo
ANGELINI M.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
FILLER Pia
FILLER .
|
|
|
B007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
KONRAD Daniel
KONRAD D.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SPRANGERS Stefan
SPRANGERS S.
|
|
|
B008
|
- |
|
9 |
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B009
|
- |
|
9 |
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B010
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
GIORDANI Alessandro
GIORDANI A.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
PUCAR Zoran
PUCAR Z.
|
|
|
B011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
|
B012
|
- |
|
9 |
REHEPAP Mihkel
REHEPAP M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
BEZDAN Attila
BEZDAN A.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
GARCIA FONSECA Jorge
GARCIA F.
|
|
|
B014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
VULCHEV Mario
VULCHEV M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
CABELLO Carlos
CABELLO C.
|
|
|
B015
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
RIZZI Fabio
RIZZI F.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
MARIC Florijan
MARIC F.
|
|
|
B016
|
- |
|
9 |
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C001
|
- |
|
9 |
CHINAHOV Ruslan
CHINAHOV R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
HENNING Max
HENNING M.
|
|
|
C003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
MAJID Imran
MAJID I.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
CIPRIAN Gabriel
CIPRIAN G.
|
|
|
C004
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
|
|
C005
|
- |
|
9 |
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
FALAPPA Enrico
FALAPPA E.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
PUTSCHE Jannik
PUTSCHE J.
|
|
|
C007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
DI MARTINO Giovanni
DI MARTINO G.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
BONKE Thorsten
BONKE T.
|
|
|
C008
|
- |
|
9 |
LOUKATOS Dimitris
LOUKATOS D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C009
|
- |
|
9 |
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.
OUSCHAN A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
KRAMER Martin
KRAMER M.
|
|
|
C011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
CIANCIARUSO Andrea
CIANCIARUSO A.
|
|
0
|
|
DIS
|
|
JOHNSON Maxwell
JOHNSON M.
|
|
|
C012
|
- |
|
9 |
ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
ULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
SYAROV Gabriel
SYAROV G.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
|
|
C014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
FROEHLICH Christian
FROEHLICH C.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
HAMALAINEN Ville
HAMALAINEN V.
|
|
|
C015
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
PATIENT Chris
PATIENT C.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
PIERGIOVANNI Davy
PIERGIOVANNI D.
|
|
|
C016
|
- |
|
9 |
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D001
|
- |
|
9 |
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
RESCH Daniel
RESCH D.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
|
D003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
COZMA Vasile
COZMA V.
|
|
|
D004
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
FEFILOVA Margarita
FEFILOVA M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
DAMICO Alberto
DAMICO A.
|
|
|
D005
|
- |
|
9 |
MATRIZI Arjan
MATRIZI A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
TEIXEIRA Pedro
TEIXEIRA P.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
|
D007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
BIANCHINI Michele
BIANCHINI M.
|
|
|
D008
|
- |
|
9 |
BABICA Radoslaw
BABICA R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D009
|
- |
|
9 |
ALCAIDE David
ALCAIDE D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
BERNARDO Bruno
BERNARDO B.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SKVORTSOV Viacheslav
SKVORTSOV V.
|
|
|
D011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
CODINA LLONCH Marc
CODINA L.
|
|
|
D012
|
- |
|
9 |
HUETTER Michael
HUETTER M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
GJYSHINCA Amar
GJYSHINCA A.
|
|
|
D014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
OUSCHAN Jasmin
OUSCHAN J.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
APPLETON Darren
APPLETON D.
|
|
|
D015
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
PONGERS Quinten
PONGERS Q.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
PALE Johan
PALE J.
|
|
|
D016
|
- |
|
9 |
GIALLOURAKIS Damianos
GIALLOURAKIS D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E001
|
- |
|
9 |
KACI Eklent
KACI E.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
RUSLANOV Stanimir
RUSLANOV S.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
|
E003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
VARTIAINEN Johanna
VARTIAINEN J.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
|
E004
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SOLYMOSI Gabor
SOLYMOSI G.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
|
E005
|
- |
|
9 |
TURKOWSKI Michał
TURKOWSKI M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
MILIOLI Andrea
MILIOLI .
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos
EKONOMOPOULOS N.
|
|
|
E007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
MALAI Nikolaos
MALAI N.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
DEFRASNES Stephen
DEFRASNES S.
|
|
|
E008
|
- |
|
9 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E009
|
- |
|
9 |
DUDANETS Maksim
DUDANETS M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
CANILLAS Miquel
CANILLAS M.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
SVILAR Zoran
SVILAR Z.
|
|
|
E011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech
SROCZYNSKI W.
|
|
|
E012
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SANDERSON Elliott
SANDERSON E.
|
|
|
E013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
LAUWEREYNS Moritz
LAUWEREYNS M.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
ASCHERI Gianluca
ASCHERI G.
|
|
|
E014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
SKOWERSKI Karol
SKOWERSKI K.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
|
|
E015
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
GEORGIEV Georgi
GEORGIEV G.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
|
|
E016
|
- |
|
9 |
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F001
|
- |
|
9 |
KAZAKIS Alexander
KAZAKIS A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
ANAR Bora
ANAR B.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
GATSBY Francisco
GATSBY F.
|
|
|
F003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
LEON Daniel
LEON D.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
WOLF Jan
WOLF J.
|
|
|
F004
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
ANTONAKIS George
ANTONAKIS G.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
SHAW Jayson
SHAW J.
|
|
|
F005
|
- |
|
9 |
POSCHL Thomas
POSCHL T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
QIU Elise
QIU E.
|
|
|
F007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
ALVES Ruben
ALVES .
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
STANKIEWICZ Adam
STANKIEWICZ A.
|
|
|
F008
|
- |
|
9 |
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F009
|
- |
|
9 |
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
ZIELINSKI W.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier
DEL S.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
AKDAG Ramazan
AKDAG R.
|
|
|
F011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
DOMENECH Emilio-Jofre
DOMENECH E.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
MELKONYAN Babken
MELKONYAN B.
|
|
|
F012
|
- |
|
9 |
LIKOWSKI Piotr
LIKOWSKI P.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
TONINI Gianmarco
TONINI G.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
MSCISZ Adam
MSCISZ A.
|
|
|
F014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
CASTELLANO Valerio
CASTELLANO V.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SALLMAYER Nico
SALLMAYER N.
|
|
|
F015
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
NAWAWAT Ken
NAWAWAT K.
|
|
DIS
|
|
0
|
|
HEEB Steve
HEEB S.
|
|
|
F016
|
- |
|
9 |
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G001
|
- |
|
9 |
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
JUSZCZYSZYN K.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
PLEUNIK Daniel
PLEUNIK D.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
HAMID Hervis
HAMID H.
|
|
|
G003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
|
|
G004
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
LISNIC Marko
LISNIC M.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
|
|
G005
|
- |
|
9 |
BUCKLEY Benji
BUCKLEY B.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
PRICE Marcel
PRICE M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
|
G007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
MONTANARI Luca
MONTANARI L.
|
|
|
G008
|
- |
|
9 |
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G009
|
- |
|
9 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
STENSROD Albert-Roman
STENSROD A.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
KNITTEL Thomas
KNITTEL T.
|
|
|
G011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
ERCULJ Matjaz
ERCULJ M.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
ORTMANN Oliver
ORTMANN O.
|
|
|
G012
|
- |
|
9 |
BRAGA Mihai Robert
BRAGA M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
PALMIERI Marco
PALMIERI M.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
|
G014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
KOUKIADAKIS K.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
DE WIT Pepijn
DE WIT P.
|
|
|
G015
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
|
G016
|
- |
|
9 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
SANCHEZ R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H001
|
- |
|
9 |
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H002
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
CORRIERI Daniele
CORRIERI D.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
|
H003
|
Thu, 10:00
|
|
9 |
AMORATI Giacomo Maria
AMORATI G.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
LIZANA Juan
LIZANA J.
|
|
|
H004
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
DELGADO Jose Alberto
DELGADO J.
|
|
|
H005
|
- |
|
9 |
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias Tanilon
GANGFLOT O.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H006
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
GEORG Wilhelm
GEORG W.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
|
H007
|
Thu, 11:30
|
|
9 |
DE RUYTER Tim
DE RUYTER T.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
ZOIDIS Vasileios
ZOIDIS V.
|
|
|
H008
|
- |
|
9 |
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H009
|
- |
|
9 |
KONIAR Jakub
KONIAR J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H010
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
TORRES John
TORRES J.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
SCHLEINER Roman
SCHLEINER R.
|
|
|
H011
|
Thu, 13:00
|
|
9 |
FALDUTO Antonino
FALDUTO A.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
VYVEY Dylan
VYVEY D.
|
|
|
H012
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
DORENBURG Marco
DORENBURG M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
LOLAS Menelaos
LOLAS M.
|
|
|
H013
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
|
|
H014
|
Thu, 14:30
|
|
9 |
TENK Enrik
TENK E.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
PEREIRA José Pedro
PEREIRA J.
|
|
|
H015
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
KLASOVIC Andreja
KLASOVIC A.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
STECHER Marcel
STECHER M.
|
|
|
H016
|
- |
|
9 |
GRAY Mark
GRAY M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
LAGUNAS Sergio
LAGUNAS S.
|
|
|
A018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
REMPE Jan
REMPE J.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
|
A019
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
FERRARA Alberto
FERRARA A.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
MAKKONEN Petri
MAKKONEN P.
|
|
|
A020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
NEUHAUSEN M.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
|
A021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
SARIS Ivar
SARIS I.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
|
|
A022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
MELLING Chris
MELLING C.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
BONGERS Tobias
BONGERS T.
|
|
|
A023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
DOHR Niklas
DOHR N.
|
|
|
A024
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
SZOLNOKI Oliver
SZOLNOKI O.
|
|
|
B017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
SNIEGOCKI M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
OSTROWSKI Piotr
OSTROWSKI P.
|
|
|
B018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SOUTO Jonas
SOUTO J.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
GEIHE Johannes
GEIHE J.
|
|
|
B019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
TRIVYZAS Gerasimos
TRIVYZAS G.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
FILLER Pia
FILLER .
|
|
|
B020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
KONRAD Daniel
KONRAD D.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
|
|
B021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
PUCAR Zoran
PUCAR Z.
|
|
|
B022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
REHEPAP Mihkel
REHEPAP M.
|
|
|
B023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
GARCIA FONSECA Jorge
GARCIA F.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
VULCHEV Mario
VULCHEV M.
|
|
|
B024
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
RIZZI Fabio
RIZZI F.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
|
C017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
CHINAHOV Ruslan
CHINAHOV R.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
|
|
C018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
MAJID Imran
MAJID I.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
|
|
|
C019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
PUTSCHE Jannik
PUTSCHE J.
|
|
|
C020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
DI MARTINO Giovanni
DI MARTINO G.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
LOUKATOS Dimitris
LOUKATOS D.
|
|
|
C021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.
OUSCHAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
|
C022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
CIANCIARUSO Andrea
CIANCIARUSO A.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
ULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
|
|
|
C023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
FROEHLICH Christian
FROEHLICH C.
|
|
|
C024
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
PIERGIOVANNI Davy
PIERGIOVANNI D.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
|
D017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
RESCH Daniel
RESCH D.
|
|
|
D018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
FEFILOVA Margarita
FEFILOVA M.
|
|
|
D019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
MATRIZI Arjan
MATRIZI A.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
|
D020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
BABICA Radoslaw
BABICA R.
|
|
|
D021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
ALCAIDE David
ALCAIDE D.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
SKVORTSOV Viacheslav
SKVORTSOV V.
|
|
|
D022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
HUETTER Michael
HUETTER M.
|
|
|
D023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
APPLETON Darren
APPLETON D.
|
|
|
D024
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
PONGERS Quinten
PONGERS Q.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
GIALLOURAKIS Damianos
GIALLOURAKIS D.
|
|
|
E017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
KACI Eklent
KACI E.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
RUSLANOV Stanimir
RUSLANOV S.
|
|
|
E018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
SOLYMOSI Gabor
SOLYMOSI G.
|
|
|
E019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
TURKOWSKI Michał
TURKOWSKI M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos
EKONOMOPOULOS N.
|
|
|
E020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
MALAI Nikolaos
MALAI N.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
|
E021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
DUDANETS Maksim
DUDANETS M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SVILAR Zoran
SVILAR Z.
|
|
|
E022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech
SROCZYNSKI W.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
SANDERSON Elliott
SANDERSON E.
|
|
|
E023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
ASCHERI Gianluca
ASCHERI G.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
SKOWERSKI Karol
SKOWERSKI K.
|
|
|
E024
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
|
F017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
KAZAKIS Alexander
KAZAKIS A.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
ANAR Bora
ANAR B.
|
|
|
F018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
WOLF Jan
WOLF J.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
SHAW Jayson
SHAW J.
|
|
|
F019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
POSCHL Thomas
POSCHL T.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
|
|
F020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
STANKIEWICZ Adam
STANKIEWICZ A.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
|
F021
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
ZIELINSKI W.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
AKDAG Ramazan
AKDAG R.
|
|
|
F022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
MELKONYAN Babken
MELKONYAN B.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
LIKOWSKI Piotr
LIKOWSKI P.
|
|
|
F023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
TONINI Gianmarco
TONINI G.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
CASTELLANO Valerio
CASTELLANO V.
|
|
|
F024
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
HEEB Steve
HEEB S.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
|
|
G017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
JUSZCZYSZYN K.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
HAMID Hervis
HAMID H.
|
|
|
G018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
|
|
G019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
BUCKLEY Benji
BUCKLEY B.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
PRICE Marcel
PRICE M.
|
|
|
G020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
|
G021
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
KNITTEL Thomas
KNITTEL T.
|
|
|
G022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
ORTMANN Oliver
ORTMANN O.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
BRAGA Mihai Robert
BRAGA M.
|
|
|
G023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
KOUKIADAKIS K.
|
|
|
G024
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
SANCHEZ R.
|
|
|
H017
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
|
H018
|
Thu, 16:00
|
|
9 |
LIZANA Juan
LIZANA J.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
DELGADO Jose Alberto
DELGADO J.
|
|
|
H019
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias Tanilon
GANGFLOT O.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
GEORG Wilhelm
GEORG W.
|
|
|
H020
|
Thu, 17:30
|
|
9 |
DE RUYTER Tim
DE RUYTER T.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
|
H021
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
KONIAR Jakub
KONIAR J.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
TORRES John
TORRES J.
|
|
|
H022
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
VYVEY Dylan
VYVEY D.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
DORENBURG Marco
DORENBURG M.
|
|
|
H023
|
Thu, 19:00
|
|
9 |
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
TENK Enrik
TENK E.
|
|
|
H024
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
KLASOVIC Andreja
KLASOVIC A.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
GRAY Mark
GRAY M.
|
|
|
A025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
|
|
A026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
CORSO Massimiliano
CORSO M.
|
|
|
A027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
|
A028
|
- |
|
9 |
GRUBER Stefan
GRUBER S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
|
|
|
A030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
NUNEZ Ivan
NUNEZ I.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
ESPOSITO Cosimo
ESPOSITO C.
|
|
|
A031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
SAMMARINI Elio
SAMMARINI E.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
VRAKAS Athanasios
VRAKAS A.
|
|
|
A032
|
- |
|
9 |
GARZIA Francesco
GARZIA F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
|
B026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
CASTRIOTA Mauro
CASTRIOTA M.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
SKOROKHODOV Dmytro
SKOROKHODOV D.
|
|
|
B027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
ANGELINI Matteo
ANGELINI M.
|
|
|
B028
|
- |
|
9 |
SPRANGERS Stefan
SPRANGERS S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
GIORDANI Alessandro
GIORDANI A.
|
|
|
B030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
BEZDAN Attila
BEZDAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
CABELLO Carlos
CABELLO C.
|
|
|
B032
|
- |
|
9 |
MARIC Florijan
MARIC F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
HENNING Max
HENNING M.
|
|
|
C026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
CIPRIAN Gabriel
CIPRIAN G.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
|
|
C027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
FALAPPA Enrico
FALAPPA E.
|
|
|
C028
|
- |
|
9 |
BONKE Thorsten
BONKE T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
KRAMER Martin
KRAMER M.
|
|
|
C030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
JOHNSON Maxwell
JOHNSON M.
|
|
DIS
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
SYAROV Gabriel
SYAROV G.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
HAMALAINEN Ville
HAMALAINEN V.
|
|
|
C032
|
- |
|
9 |
PATIENT Chris
PATIENT C.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
|
D026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
COZMA Vasile
COZMA V.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
DAMICO Alberto
DAMICO A.
|
|
|
D027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
TEIXEIRA Pedro
TEIXEIRA P.
|
|
|
D028
|
- |
|
9 |
BIANCHINI Michele
BIANCHINI M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
BERNARDO Bruno
BERNARDO B.
|
|
|
D030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
CODINA LLONCH Marc
CODINA L.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
GJYSHINCA Amar
GJYSHINCA A.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
OUSCHAN Jasmin
OUSCHAN J.
|
|
|
D032
|
- |
|
9 |
PALE Johan
PALE J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
|
E026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
VARTIAINEN Johanna
VARTIAINEN J.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
|
E027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
MILIOLI Andrea
MILIOLI .
|
|
|
E028
|
- |
|
9 |
DEFRASNES Stephen
DEFRASNES S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
E029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
CANILLAS Miquel
CANILLAS M.
|
|
|
E030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
|
E031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
LAUWEREYNS Moritz
LAUWEREYNS M.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
|
|
E032
|
- |
|
9 |
GEORGIEV Georgi
GEORGIEV G.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
GATSBY Francisco
GATSBY F.
|
|
|
F026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
LEON Daniel
LEON D.
|
|
0
|
|
9
|
|
ANTONAKIS George
ANTONAKIS G.
|
|
|
F027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
QIU Elise
QIU E.
|
|
|
F028
|
- |
|
9 |
ALVES Ruben
ALVES .
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier
DEL S.
|
|
|
F030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
DOMENECH Emilio-Jofre
DOMENECH E.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
F031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
MSCISZ Adam
MSCISZ A.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
SALLMAYER Nico
SALLMAYER N.
|
|
|
F032
|
- |
|
9 |
NAWAWAT Ken
NAWAWAT K.
|
|
DIS
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
PLEUNIK Daniel
PLEUNIK D.
|
|
|
G026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
LISNIC Marko
LISNIC M.
|
|
|
G027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
|
G028
|
- |
|
9 |
MONTANARI Luca
MONTANARI L.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
STENSROD Albert-Roman
STENSROD A.
|
|
|
G030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
ERCULJ Matjaz
ERCULJ M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
G031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
PALMIERI Marco
PALMIERI M.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
DE WIT Pepijn
DE WIT P.
|
|
|
G032
|
- |
|
9 |
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H025
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
CORRIERI Daniele
CORRIERI D.
|
|
|
H026
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
AMORATI Giacomo Maria
AMORATI G.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
|
H027
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
|
H028
|
- |
|
9 |
ZOIDIS Vasileios
ZOIDIS V.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
H029
|
- |
|
9 |
Walkover |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
SCHLEINER Roman
SCHLEINER R.
|
|
|
H030
|
Thu, 20:30
|
|
9 |
FALDUTO Antonino
FALDUTO A.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
LOLAS Menelaos
LOLAS M.
|
|
|
H031
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
PEREIRA José Pedro
PEREIRA J.
|
|
|
H032
|
- |
|
9 |
STECHER Marcel
STECHER M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
|
|
|
A034
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
TRUSHEVSKAIA Valeriia
TRUSHEVSKAIA V.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
DOHR Niklas
DOHR N.
|
|
|
A035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
MELLING Chris
MELLING C.
|
|
|
A036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
GRUBER Stefan
GRUBER S.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
|
|
A037
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
NEUHAUSEN Moritz
NEUHAUSEN M.
|
|
|
A038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
NUNEZ Ivan
NUNEZ I.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
FERRARA Alberto
FERRARA A.
|
|
|
A039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
SAMMARINI Elio
SAMMARINI E.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
REMPE Jan
REMPE J.
|
|
|
A040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
GARZIA Francesco
GARZIA F.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
LAGUNAS Sergio
LAGUNAS S.
|
|
|
B033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
RIZZI Fabio
RIZZI F.
|
|
|
B034
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
CASTRIOTA Mauro
CASTRIOTA M.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
GARCIA FONSECA Jorge
GARCIA F.
|
|
|
B035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
ANGELINI Matteo
ANGELINI M.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
REHEPAP Mihkel
REHEPAP M.
|
|
|
B036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
SPRANGERS Stefan
SPRANGERS S.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
PUCAR Zoran
PUCAR Z.
|
|
|
B037
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
GIORDANI Alessandro
GIORDANI A.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
KONRAD Daniel
KONRAD D.
|
|
|
B038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
FILLER Pia
FILLER .
|
|
|
B039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
BEZDAN Attila
BEZDAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
GEIHE Johannes
GEIHE J.
|
|
|
B040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
MARIC Florijan
MARIC F.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
OSTROWSKI Piotr
OSTROWSKI P.
|
|
|
C033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
HENNING Max
HENNING M.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
|
C034
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
FROEHLICH Christian
FROEHLICH C.
|
|
|
C035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
FALAPPA Enrico
FALAPPA E.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
CIANCIARUSO Andrea
CIANCIARUSO A.
|
|
|
C036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
BONKE Thorsten
BONKE T.
|
|
0
|
|
9
|
|
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
|
C037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
KRAMER Martin
KRAMER M.
|
|
0
|
|
9
|
|
DI MARTINO Giovanni
DI MARTINO G.
|
|
|
C038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
JOHNSON Maxwell
JOHNSON M.
|
|
DIS
|
|
0
|
|
PUTSCHE Jannik
PUTSCHE J.
|
|
|
C039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
HAMALAINEN Ville
HAMALAINEN V.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
MAJID Imran
MAJID I.
|
|
|
C040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
PATIENT Chris
PATIENT C.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
CHINAHOV Ruslan
CHINAHOV R.
|
|
|
D033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
GIALLOURAKIS Damianos
GIALLOURAKIS D.
|
|
|
D034
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
COZMA Vasile
COZMA V.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
APPLETON Darren
APPLETON D.
|
|
|
D035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
TEIXEIRA Pedro
TEIXEIRA P.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
HUETTER Michael
HUETTER M.
|
|
|
D036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
BIANCHINI Michele
BIANCHINI M.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SKVORTSOV Viacheslav
SKVORTSOV V.
|
|
|
D037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
BERNARDO Bruno
BERNARDO B.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
|
D038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
CODINA LLONCH Marc
CODINA L.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
|
D039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
OUSCHAN Jasmin
OUSCHAN J.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
FEFILOVA Margarita
FEFILOVA M.
|
|
|
D040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
PALE Johan
PALE J.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
RESCH Daniel
RESCH D.
|
|
|
E033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
|
|
E034
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
ASCHERI Gianluca
ASCHERI G.
|
|
|
E035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
MILIOLI Andrea
MILIOLI .
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech
SROCZYNSKI W.
|
|
|
E036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
DEFRASNES Stephen
DEFRASNES S.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
SVILAR Zoran
SVILAR Z.
|
|
|
E037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
CANILLAS Miquel
CANILLAS M.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
|
E038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
TURKOWSKI Michał
TURKOWSKI M.
|
|
|
E039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
LAUWEREYNS Moritz
LAUWEREYNS M.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
SOLYMOSI Gabor
SOLYMOSI G.
|
|
|
E040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
GEORGIEV Georgi
GEORGIEV G.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
RUSLANOV Stanimir
RUSLANOV S.
|
|
|
F033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
GATSBY Francisco
GATSBY F.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
HEEB Steve
HEEB S.
|
|
|
F034
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
ANTONAKIS George
ANTONAKIS G.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
CASTELLANO Valerio
CASTELLANO V.
|
|
|
F035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
QIU Elise
QIU E.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
MELKONYAN Babken
MELKONYAN B.
|
|
|
F036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
ALVES Ruben
ALVES .
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
AKDAG Ramazan
AKDAG R.
|
|
|
F037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
DEL SANTO-SANZ Javier
DEL S.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
STANKIEWICZ Adam
STANKIEWICZ A.
|
|
|
F038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
DOMENECH Emilio-Jofre
DOMENECH E.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
POSCHL Thomas
POSCHL T.
|
|
|
F039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
SALLMAYER Nico
SALLMAYER N.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
WOLF Jan
WOLF J.
|
|
|
F040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
NAWAWAT Ken
NAWAWAT K.
|
|
DIS
|
|
0
|
|
ANAR Bora
ANAR B.
|
|
|
G033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
PLEUNIK Daniel
PLEUNIK D.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
SANCHEZ R.
|
|
|
G034
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
LISNIC Marko
LISNIC M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
|
G035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
ORTMANN Oliver
ORTMANN O.
|
|
|
G036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
MONTANARI Luca
MONTANARI L.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
KNITTEL Thomas
KNITTEL T.
|
|
|
G037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
STENSROD Albert-Roman
STENSROD A.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
|
G038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
ERCULJ Matjaz
ERCULJ M.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
BUCKLEY Benji
BUCKLEY B.
|
|
|
G039
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
DE WIT Pepijn
DE WIT P.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
|
|
G040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
HAMID Hervis
HAMID H.
|
|
|
H033
|
Thu, 22:00
|
|
9 |
CORRIERI Daniele
CORRIERI D.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
KLASOVIC Andreja
KLASOVIC A.
|
|
|
H034
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
TENK Enrik
TENK E.
|
|
|
H035
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
VYVEY Dylan
VYVEY D.
|
|
|
H036
|
Thu, 23:30
|
|
9 |
ZOIDIS Vasileios
ZOIDIS V.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
TORRES John
TORRES J.
|
|
|
H037
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
SCHLEINER Roman
SCHLEINER R.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
|
H038
|
Fri, 00:45
|
|
9 |
LOLAS Menelaos
LOLAS M.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias Tanilon
GANGFLOT O.
|
|
|
H039
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
LIZANA Juan
LIZANA J.
|
|
|
H040
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
STECHER Marcel
STECHER M.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
|
A041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
|
A042
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
MAKKONEN Petri
MAKKONEN P.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
|
A043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
SARIS Ivar
SARIS I.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
BONGERS Tobias
BONGERS T.
|
|
|
A044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SZOLNOKI Oliver
SZOLNOKI O.
|
|
|
B041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
SNIEGOCKI M.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
SOUTO Jonas
SOUTO J.
|
|
|
B042
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
TRIVYZAS Gerasimos
TRIVYZAS G.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
|
|
B043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
|
|
|
B044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
VULCHEV Mario
VULCHEV M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
|
C041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
VIRTARANTA Jere
VIRTARANTA J.
|
|
|
C042
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
LOUKATOS Dimitris
LOUKATOS D.
|
|
|
C043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
OUSCHAN Albin Jr.
OUSCHAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
ULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
|
|
|
C044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
PIERGIOVANNI Davy
PIERGIOVANNI D.
|
|
|
D041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
|
|
D042
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
MATRIZI Arjan
MATRIZI A.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
BABICA Radoslaw
BABICA R.
|
|
|
D043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
ALCAIDE David
ALCAIDE D.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
|
|
|
D044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
PONGERS Quinten
PONGERS Q.
|
|
|
E041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
KACI Eklent
KACI E.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
|
E042
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
EKONOMOPOULOS Nikos
EKONOMOPOULOS N.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
MALAI Nikolaos
MALAI N.
|
|
|
E043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
DUDANETS Maksim
DUDANETS M.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
SANDERSON Elliott
SANDERSON E.
|
|
|
E044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
SKOWERSKI Karol
SKOWERSKI K.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
|
F041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
KAZAKIS Alexander
KAZAKIS A.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
SHAW Jayson
SHAW J.
|
|
|
F042
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
|
F043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
ZIELINSKI Wiktor
ZIELINSKI W.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
LIKOWSKI Piotr
LIKOWSKI P.
|
|
|
F044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
TONINI Gianmarco
TONINI G.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
|
|
G041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
JUSZCZYSZYN K.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
|
|
G042
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
PRICE Marcel
PRICE M.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
|
|
G043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
|
BRAGA Mihai Robert
BRAGA M.
|
|
|
G044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
KOUKIADAKIS K.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
PECELJ Aleksa
PECELJ A.
|
|
|
H041
|
Fri, 10:00
|
|
9 |
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
DELGADO Jose Alberto
DELGADO J.
|
|
|
H042
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
GEORG Wilhelm
GEORG W.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
DE RUYTER Tim
DE RUYTER T.
|
|
|
H043
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
KONIAR Jakub
KONIAR J.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
DORENBURG Marco
DORENBURG M.
|
|
|
H044
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
GRAY Mark
GRAY M.
|
|
|
A045
|
Fri, 11:30
|
|
9 |
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
DOHR Niklas
DOHR N.
|
|
|
A046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
|
|
A047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian
RUDSHAVN O.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
NUNEZ Ivan
NUNEZ I.
|
|
|
A048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
REMPE Jan
REMPE J.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
LAGUNAS Sergio
LAGUNAS S.
|
|
|
B045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
RIZZI Fabio
RIZZI F.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
CASTRIOTA Mauro
CASTRIOTA M.
|
|
|
B046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
REHEPAP Mihkel
REHEPAP M.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
SPRANGERS Stefan
SPRANGERS S.
|
|
|
B047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
KONRAD Daniel
KONRAD D.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
|
B048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
BEZDAN Attila
BEZDAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
OSTROWSKI Piotr
OSTROWSKI P.
|
|
|
C045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
FROEHLICH Christian
FROEHLICH C.
|
|
|
C046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
CIANCIARUSO Andrea
CIANCIARUSO A.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
|
C047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
DI MARTINO Giovanni
DI MARTINO G.
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
|
PUTSCHE Jannik
PUTSCHE J.
|
|
|
C048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
MAJID Imran
MAJID I.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
CHINAHOV Ruslan
CHINAHOV R.
|
|
|
D045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
GIALLOURAKIS Damianos
GIALLOURAKIS D.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
APPLETON Darren
APPLETON D.
|
|
|
D046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
TEIXEIRA Pedro
TEIXEIRA P.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
SKVORTSOV Viacheslav
SKVORTSOV V.
|
|
|
D047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
|
D048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
FEFILOVA Margarita
FEFILOVA M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
RESCH Daniel
RESCH D.
|
|
|
E045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
|
E046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech
SROCZYNSKI W.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
SVILAR Zoran
SVILAR Z.
|
|
|
E047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
|
E048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
LAUWEREYNS Moritz
LAUWEREYNS M.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
GEORGIEV Georgi
GEORGIEV G.
|
|
|
F045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
GATSBY Francisco
GATSBY F.
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
|
ANTONAKIS George
ANTONAKIS G.
|
|
|
F046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
MELKONYAN Babken
MELKONYAN B.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
AKDAG Ramazan
AKDAG R.
|
|
|
F047
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
STANKIEWICZ Adam
STANKIEWICZ A.
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
|
POSCHL Thomas
POSCHL T.
|
|
|
F048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
SALLMAYER Nico
SALLMAYER N.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
ANAR Bora
ANAR B.
|
|
|
G045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
SANCHEZ R.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
|
G046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
KNITTEL Thomas
KNITTEL T.
|
|
|
G047
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
BUCKLEY Benji
BUCKLEY B.
|
|
|
G048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
DE WIT Pepijn
DE WIT P.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
|
H045
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
CORRIERI Daniele
CORRIERI D.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
|
H046
|
Fri, 13:00
|
|
9 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
ZOIDIS Vasileios
ZOIDIS V.
|
|
|
H047
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias Tanilon
GANGFLOT O.
|
|
|
H048
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
|
A049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
DOHR Niklas
DOHR N.
|
|
4
|
|
9
|
|
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
|
A050
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
|
A051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
NUNEZ Ivan
NUNEZ I.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
SZOLNOKI Oliver
SZOLNOKI O.
|
|
|
A052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
REMPE Jan
REMPE J.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SARIS Ivar
SARIS I.
|
|
|
B049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
RIZZI Fabio
RIZZI F.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
TRIVYZAS Gerasimos
TRIVYZAS G.
|
|
|
B050
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
REHEPAP Mihkel
REHEPAP M.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
SOUTO Jonas
SOUTO J.
|
|
|
B051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
VULCHEV Mario
VULCHEV M.
|
|
|
B052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
BEZDAN Attila
BEZDAN A.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
MATVIENKO Vladimir
MATVIENKO V.
|
|
|
C049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
FROEHLICH Christian
FROEHLICH C.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
ALNAR Mustafa
ALNAR M.
|
|
|
C050
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
|
|
C051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
PUTSCHE Jannik
PUTSCHE J.
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
|
PIERGIOVANNI Davy
PIERGIOVANNI D.
|
|
|
C052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
CHINAHOV Ruslan
CHINAHOV R.
|
|
9
|
|
1
|
|
ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne
ULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
|
|
|
D049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
APPLETON Darren
APPLETON D.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
MATRIZI Arjan
MATRIZI A.
|
|
|
D050
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
TEIXEIRA Pedro
TEIXEIRA P.
|
|
2
|
|
9
|
|
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
|
|
D051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
|
D052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
FEFILOVA Margarita
FEFILOVA M.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
SANLISOY Osman
SANLISOY O.
|
|
|
E049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
MALAI Nikolaos
MALAI N.
|
|
|
E050
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SVILAR Zoran
SVILAR Z.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
|
E051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
|
E052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
GEORGIEV Georgi
GEORGIEV G.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
DUDANETS Maksim
DUDANETS M.
|
|
|
F049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
ANTONAKIS George
ANTONAKIS G.
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
|
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
|
|
F050
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
AKDAG Ramazan
AKDAG R.
|
|
7
|
|
9
|
|
KAZAKIS Alexander
KAZAKIS A.
|
|
|
F051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
POSCHL Thomas
POSCHL T.
|
|
6
|
|
9
|
|
TONINI Gianmarco
TONINI G.
|
|
|
F052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SALLMAYER Nico
SALLMAYER N.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
LIKOWSKI Piotr
LIKOWSKI P.
|
|
|
G049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ Francisco
SANCHEZ R.
|
|
9
|
|
8
|
|
PRICE Marcel
PRICE M.
|
|
|
G050
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
|
|
G051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
KOUKIADAKIS Konstantinos
KOUKIADAKIS K.
|
|
|
G052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
DE WIT Pepijn
DE WIT P.
|
|
9
|
|
0
|
|
BRAGA Mihai Robert
BRAGA M.
|
|
|
H049
|
Fri, 14:30
|
|
9 |
CORRIERI Daniele
CORRIERI D.
|
|
9
|
|
3
|
|
GEORG Wilhelm
GEORG W.
|
|
|
H050
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
|
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
|
|
H051
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
9
|
|
6
|
|
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
|
|
H052
|
Fri, 16:00
|
|
9 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
KONIAR Jakub
KONIAR J.
|
|
|