Menu

Dynamic Billard Treviso Open 2020

Order of Play

R1-A001 - FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - FERRARA AlbertoFERRARA A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - SARIS IvarSARIS I.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A025 - Walkover
0
0
WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
LR1-A027 - Walkover
0
0
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
LR1-A028 - GRUBER StefanGRUBER S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A029 - Walkover
0
0
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR1-A032 - GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B001 - SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B005 - TRIVIZAS GerasimosTRIVIZAS G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B008 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B009 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B012 - REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-B016 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B025 - Walkover
0
0
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
LR1-B027 - Walkover
0
0
ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M.
LR1-B028 - SPRANGERS StefanSPRANGERS S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-B029 - Walkover
0
0
GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A.
LR1-B032 - MARIC FlorijanMARIC F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C001 - CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C005 - ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C008 - LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C009 - OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C012 - ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
0
0
Walkover
R1-C016 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C025 - Walkover
0
0
HENNING MaxHENNING M.
LR1-C027 - Walkover
0
0
FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E.
LR1-C028 - BONKE ThorstenBONKE T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C029 - Walkover
0
0
KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
LR1-C032 - PATIENT ChrisPATIENT C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D001 - GORST FedorGORST F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D005 - MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D008 - BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D009 - ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D012 - HUETTER MichaelHUETTER M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-D016 - GIALLOURAKIS DamianosGIALLOURAKIS D.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D025 - Walkover
0
0
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
LR1-D027 - Walkover
0
0
TEIXERA PedroTEIXERA P.
LR1-D028 - BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-D029 - Walkover
0
0
BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B.
LR1-D032 - PALE JohanPALE J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E001 - KACI EklentKACI E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E005 - TURKOWSKI MichalTURKOWSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E008 - SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E009 - DUDANETS MaksimDUDANETS M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-E016 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E025 - Walkover
0
0
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
LR1-E027 - Walkover
0
0
MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
LR1-E028 - DEFRASNES StephenDEFRASNES S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-E029 - Walkover
0
0
CANILLAS MiquelCANILLAS M.
LR1-E032 - GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F001 - KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F005 - POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F008 - SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F009 - ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F012 - LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P.
0
0
Walkover
R1-F016 - LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F025 - Walkover
0
0
GATSBY FranciscoGATSBY F.
LR1-F027 - Walkover
0
0
QIU EliseQIU E.
LR1-F028 - ALVES Ruben ALVES .
0
0
Walkover
LR1-F029 - Walkover
0
0
DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
LR1-F032 - NAWAWAT KenNAWAWAT K.
DIS
0
Walkover
R1-G001 - JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G005 - BUCKLEY BenjiBUCKLEY B.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G008 - SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G009 - HE MarioHE Mario .
0
0
Walkover
R1-G012 - BRAGA Mihai RobertBRAGA M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-G016 - SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G025 - Walkover
0
0
PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
LR1-G027 - Walkover
0
0
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
LR1-G028 - MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-G029 - Walkover
0
0
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
LR1-G032 - SINI RiccardoSINI R.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H001 - GRABE DenisGRABE D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H005 - GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H008 - FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H009 - KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-H016 - GRAY MarkGRAY M.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H025 - Walkover
0
0
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
LR1-H027 - Walkover
0
0
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
LR1-H028 - ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-H029 - Walkover
0
0
SCHLEINER RomanSCHLEINER R.
LR1-H032 - STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
0
0
Walkover

Feb 20, 2020, 10:00

R1-A002 Thu, 10:00 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
9
7
WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
R1-A003 Thu, 10:00 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
6
TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
R1-A004 Thu, 10:00 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
9
3
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
R1-B002 Thu, 10:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
5
9
OSTROWSKI PiotrOSTROWSKI P.
R1-B003 Thu, 10:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
3
CASTRIOTA MauroCASTRIOTA M.
R1-B004 Thu, 10:00 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D.
4
9
GEIHE JohannesGEIHE J.
R1-C002 Thu, 10:00 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
9
0
HENNING MaxHENNING M.
R1-C003 Thu, 10:00 MAJID ImranMAJID I.
9
4
CIPRIAN GabrielCIPRIAN G.
R1-C004 Thu, 10:00 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
9
4
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
R1-D002 Thu, 10:00 RESCH DanielRESCH D.
9
2
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
R1-D003 Thu, 10:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
3
COZMA VasileCOZMA V.
R1-D004 Thu, 10:00 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
9
8
DAMICO AlbertoDAMICO A.
R1-E002 Thu, 10:00 RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S.
9
5
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
R1-E003 Thu, 10:00 VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
4
9
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
R1-E004 Thu, 10:00 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G.
9
7
KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
R1-F002 Thu, 10:00 ANAR BoraANAR B.
9
1
GATSBY FranciscoGATSBY F.
R1-F003 Thu, 10:00 LEON DanielLEON D.
3
9
WOLF JanWOLF J.
R1-G002 Thu, 10:00 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
8
9
HAMID HervisHAMID H.
R1-G003 Thu, 10:00 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
1
9
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
R1-H002 Thu, 10:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
2
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
R1-H003 Thu, 10:00 AMORATI Giacomo MariaAMORATI G.
1
9
LIZANA JuanLIZANA J.

Feb 20, 2020, 11:30

R1-A006 Thu, 11:30 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
2
9
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
R1-A007 Thu, 11:30 GRUBER StefanGRUBER S.
7
9
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
R1-A010 Thu, 11:30 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
6
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
R1-B006 Thu, 11:30 ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M.
4
9
FILLER PiaFILLER .
R1-B007 Thu, 11:30 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
9
8
SPRANGERS StefanSPRANGERS S.
R1-B010 Thu, 11:30 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A.
6
9
PUCAR ZoranPUCAR Z.
R1-C006 Thu, 11:30 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E.
3
9
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
R1-C007 Thu, 11:30 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G.
9
6
BONKE ThorstenBONKE T.
R1-D006 Thu, 11:30 TEIXERA PedroTEIXERA P.
5
9
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
R1-D007 Thu, 11:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
9
3
BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M.
R1-E006 Thu, 11:30 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
3
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
R1-E007 Thu, 11:30 MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
9
5
DEFRASNES StephenDEFRASNES S.
R1-F004 Thu, 11:30 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
5
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
R1-F006 Thu, 11:30 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
9
3
QIU EliseQIU E.
R1-F007 Thu, 11:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
5
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
R1-G004 Thu, 11:30 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
8
9
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
R1-G006 Thu, 11:30 PRICE MarcelPRICE M.
9
7
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
R1-G007 Thu, 11:30 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
6
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
R1-H004 Thu, 11:30 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
8
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
R1-H006 Thu, 11:30 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
9
6
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
R1-H007 Thu, 11:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
9
4
ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V.

Feb 20, 2020, 13:00

R1-A011 Thu, 13:00 MELLING ChrisMELLING C.
9
2
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
R1-A012 Thu, 13:00 ESPOSITO CosimoESPOSITO C.
1
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
R1-B011 Thu, 13:00 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V.
9
4
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
R1-C010 Thu, 13:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
9
1
KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
R1-C011 Thu, 13:00 CIANCIARUSO AndreaCIANCIARUSO A.
0
DIS
JOHNSON MaxwellJOHNSON M.
R1-D010 Thu, 13:00 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B.
8
9
SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V.
R1-D011 Thu, 13:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
9
6
CODINA LLONCH MarcCODINA L.
R1-E010 Thu, 13:00 CANILLAS MiquelCANILLAS M.
2
9
SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
R1-E011 Thu, 13:00 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L.
1
9
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech SROCZYNSKI W.
R1-E012 Thu, 13:00 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
8
9
SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
R1-F010 Thu, 13:00 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
6
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
R1-F011 Thu, 13:00 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
7
9
MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
R1-G010 Thu, 13:00 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
5
9
KNITTEL ThomasKNITTEL T.
R1-G011 Thu, 13:00 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
8
9
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
R1-H010 Thu, 13:00 TORRES JohnTORRES J.
9
2
SCHLEINER RomanSCHLEINER R.
R1-H011 Thu, 13:00 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
2
9
VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.

Feb 20, 2020, 14:30

R1-A013 Thu, 14:30 USKI JaniUSKI J.
9
6
SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
R1-A014 Thu, 14:30 DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
9
4
VRAKAS AthanasiosVRAKAS A.
R1-A015 Thu, 14:30 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
7
9
CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G.
R1-B013 Thu, 14:30 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
8
9
GARCIA FONSECA JorgeGARCIA F.
R1-B014 Thu, 14:30 VALCHEV MarioVALCHEV M.
9
8
CABELLO CarlosCABELLO C.
R1-B015 Thu, 14:30 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
9
5
MARIC FlorijanMARIC F.
R1-C013 Thu, 14:30 SYAROV GabrielSYAROV G.
1
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
R1-C014 Thu, 14:30 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
9
5
HAMALAINEN VilleHAMALAINEN V.
R1-C015 Thu, 14:30 PATIENT ChrisPATIENT C.
6
9
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
R1-D013 Thu, 14:30 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
9
6
GJYSHINCA AmarGJYSHINCA A.
R1-D014 Thu, 14:30 OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
2
9
APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
R1-D015 Thu, 14:30 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
9
5
PALE JohanPALE J.
R1-E013 Thu, 14:30 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
6
9
ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G.
R1-E014 Thu, 14:30 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
9
5
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
R1-F013 Thu, 14:30 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
9
7
MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
R1-F014 Thu, 14:30 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V.
9
8
SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
R1-G013 Thu, 14:30 PALMIERI Marco PALMIERI M.
8
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
R1-G014 Thu, 14:30 KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K.
9
2
DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
R1-H012 Thu, 14:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
8
LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
R1-H013 Thu, 14:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
2
9
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
R1-H014 Thu, 14:30 TENK EnrikTENK E.
9
7
PEREIRA PedroPEREIRA P.

Feb 20, 2020, 16:00

WR1-A017 Thu, 16:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
2
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
WR1-A018 Thu, 16:00 REMPE JanREMPE J.
6
9
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
WR1-A019 Thu, 16:00 FERRARA AlbertoFERRARA A.
2
9
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
WR1-B017 Thu, 16:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
7
OSTROWSKI PiotrOSTROWSKI P.
WR1-B018 Thu, 16:00 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
9
0
GEIHE JohannesGEIHE J.
WR1-C017 Thu, 16:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
8
9
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
WR1-C018 Thu, 16:00 MAJID ImranMAJID I.
6
9
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
WR1-D017 Thu, 16:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
9
8
RESCH DanielRESCH D.
WR1-D018 Thu, 16:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
9
4
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
R1-E015 Thu, 16:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
2
9
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
WR1-E017 Thu, 16:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S.
WR1-E018 Thu, 16:00 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
9
7
SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G.
R1-F015 Thu, 16:00 NAWAWAT KenNAWAWAT K.
DIS
0
HEEB SteveHEEB S.
WR1-F017 Thu, 16:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
9
0
ANAR BoraANAR B.
WR1-F018 Thu, 16:00 WOLF JanWOLF J.
3
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
R1-G015 Thu, 16:00 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
8
SINI RiccardoSINI R.
WR1-G017 Thu, 16:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
5
HAMID HervisHAMID H.
WR1-G018 Thu, 16:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
9
3
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
R1-H015 Thu, 16:00 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
9
1
STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
WR1-H017 Thu, 16:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
9
6
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
WR1-H018 Thu, 16:00 LIZANA JuanLIZANA J.
3
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.

Feb 20, 2020, 17:30

WR1-A020 Thu, 17:30 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
6
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
WR1-A021 Thu, 17:30 SARIS IvarSARIS I.
9
1
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
WR1-B019 Thu, 17:30 TRIVIZAS GerasimosTRIVIZAS G.
9
0
FILLER PiaFILLER .
WR1-B020 Thu, 17:30 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
4
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
WR1-B021 Thu, 17:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
3
PUCAR ZoranPUCAR Z.
WR1-C019 Thu, 17:30 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
9
7
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
WR1-C020 Thu, 17:30 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G.
2
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
WR1-C021 Thu, 17:30 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
9
5
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
WR1-D019 Thu, 17:30 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
9
8
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
WR1-D020 Thu, 17:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
5
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
WR1-D021 Thu, 17:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
3
SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V.
WR1-E019 Thu, 17:30 TURKOWSKI MichalTURKOWSKI M.
5
9
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
WR1-E020 Thu, 17:30 MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
9
4
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
WR1-E021 Thu, 17:30 DUDANETS MaksimDUDANETS M.
9
8
SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
WR1-F019 Thu, 17:30 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
5
9
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
WR1-F020 Thu, 17:30 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
5
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
WR1-F021 Thu, 17:30 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
9
8
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
WR1-G019 Thu, 17:30 BUCKLEY BenjiBUCKLEY B.
4
9
PRICE MarcelPRICE M.
WR1-G020 Thu, 17:30 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
7
SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
WR1-H019 Thu, 17:30 GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O.
3
9
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
WR1-H020 Thu, 17:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
9
4
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.

Feb 20, 2020, 19:00

WR1-A022 Thu, 19:00 MELLING ChrisMELLING C.
3
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR1-A023 Thu, 19:00 USKI JaniUSKI J.
9
1
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
WR1-A024 Thu, 19:00 CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G.
7
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
WR1-B022 Thu, 19:00 MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V.
9
7
REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
WR1-B023 Thu, 19:00 GARCIA FONSECA JorgeGARCIA F.
2
9
VALCHEV MarioVALCHEV M.
WR1-B024 Thu, 19:00 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
8
9
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
WR1-C022 Thu, 19:00 CIANCIARUSO AndreaCIANCIARUSO A.
7
9
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
WR1-C023 Thu, 19:00 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
9
6
FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
WR1-C024 Thu, 19:00 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
9
7
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
WR1-D022 Thu, 19:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
9
2
HUETTER MichaelHUETTER M.
WR1-D023 Thu, 19:00 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
9
6
APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
WR1-E022 Thu, 19:00 SROCZYNSKI Wojciech SROCZYNSKI W.
7
9
SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
WR1-E023 Thu, 19:00 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G.
5
9
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
WR1-F022 Thu, 19:00 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
3
9
LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P.
WR1-F023 Thu, 19:00 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
9
1
CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V.
WR1-G021 Thu, 19:00 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
5
KNITTEL ThomasKNITTEL T.
WR1-G022 Thu, 19:00 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
8
9
BRAGA Mihai RobertBRAGA M.
WR1-G023 Thu, 19:00 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
8
9
KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K.
WR1-H021 Thu, 19:00 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
9
2
TORRES JohnTORRES J.
WR1-H022 Thu, 19:00 VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
5
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
WR1-H023 Thu, 19:00 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
9
4
TENK EnrikTENK E.

Feb 20, 2020, 20:30

LR1-A026 Thu, 20:30 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
9
5
CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M.
LR1-A030 Thu, 20:30 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
9
1
ESPOSITO CosimoESPOSITO C.
LR1-B026 Thu, 20:30 CASTRIOTA MauroCASTRIOTA M.
9
6
SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D.
LR1-B030 Thu, 20:30 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-C026 Thu, 20:30 CIPRIAN GabrielCIPRIAN G.
5
9
GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
LR1-C030 Thu, 20:30 JOHNSON MaxwellJOHNSON M.
DIS
0
Walkover
WR1-D024 Thu, 20:30 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
9
8
GIALLOURAKIS DamianosGIALLOURAKIS D.
LR1-D026 Thu, 20:30 COZMA VasileCOZMA V.
9
5
DAMICO AlbertoDAMICO A.
LR1-D030 Thu, 20:30 CODINA LLONCH MarcCODINA L.
0
0
Walkover
WR1-E024 Thu, 20:30 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
7
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
LR1-E026 Thu, 20:30 VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
1
9
KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
LR1-E030 Thu, 20:30 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L.
8
9
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
WR1-F024 Thu, 20:30 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
1
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
LR1-F026 Thu, 20:30 LEON DanielLEON D.
0
9
ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
LR1-F030 Thu, 20:30 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
0
0
Walkover
WR1-G024 Thu, 20:30 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
9
7
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
LR1-G026 Thu, 20:30 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
1
9
LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
LR1-G030 Thu, 20:30 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
0
0
Walkover
WR1-H024 Thu, 20:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
5
9
GRAY MarkGRAY M.
LR1-H026 Thu, 20:30 AMORATI Giacomo MariaAMORATI G.
2
9
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
LR1-H030 Thu, 20:30 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
2
9
LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.

Feb 20, 2020, 22:00

LR1-A031 Thu, 22:00 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
9
2
VRAKAS AthanasiosVRAKAS A.
LR2-A033 Thu, 22:00 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
9
3
CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G.
LR2-A034 Thu, 22:00 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
2
9
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
LR1-B031 Thu, 22:00 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
9
5
CABELLO CarlosCABELLO C.
LR2-B033 Thu, 22:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
5
9
RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
LR2-B034 Thu, 22:00 CASTRIOTA MauroCASTRIOTA M.
9
3
GARCIA FONSECA JorgeGARCIA F.
LR1-C031 Thu, 22:00 SYAROV GabrielSYAROV G.
3
9
HAMALAINEN VilleHAMALAINEN V.
LR2-C033 Thu, 22:00 HENNING MaxHENNING M.
3
9
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
LR2-C034 Thu, 22:00 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R.
2
9
FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
LR1-D031 Thu, 22:00 GJYSHINCA AmarGJYSHINCA A.
2
9
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
LR2-D033 Thu, 22:00 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
2
9
GIALLOURAKIS DamianosGIALLOURAKIS D.
LR2-D034 Thu, 22:00 COZMA VasileCOZMA V.
1
9
APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
LR1-E031 Thu, 22:00 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
9
6
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
LR2-E033 Thu, 22:00 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
9
7
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
LR2-E034 Thu, 22:00 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
9
5
ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G.
LR1-F031 Thu, 22:00 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A.
4
9
SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
LR2-F033 Thu, 22:00 GATSBY FranciscoGATSBY F.
9
8
HEEB SteveHEEB S.
LR1-G031 Thu, 22:00 PALMIERI Marco PALMIERI M.
4
9
DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
LR2-G033 Thu, 22:00 PLEUNIK DanielPLEUNIK D.
1
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
LR1-H031 Thu, 22:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
5
PEREIRA PedroPEREIRA P.
LR2-H033 Thu, 22:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
2
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.

Feb 20, 2020, 23:30

LR2-A035 Thu, 23:30 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
8
MELLING ChrisMELLING C.
LR2-A036 Thu, 23:30 GRUBER StefanGRUBER S.
3
9
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR2-A037 Thu, 23:30 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
9
7
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
LR2-B035 Thu, 23:30 ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M.
3
9
REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
LR2-B036 Thu, 23:30 SPRANGERS StefanSPRANGERS S.
9
4
PUCAR ZoranPUCAR Z.
LR2-B037 Thu, 23:30 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A.
7
9
KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
LR2-C035 Thu, 23:30 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E.
4
9
CIANCIARUSO AndreaCIANCIARUSO A.
LR2-C036 Thu, 23:30 BONKE ThorstenBONKE T.
0
9
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
LR2-D035 Thu, 23:30 TEIXERA PedroTEIXERA P.
9
2
HUETTER MichaelHUETTER M.
LR2-D036 Thu, 23:30 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M.
8
9
SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V.
LR2-E035 Thu, 23:30 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
3
9
SROCZYNSKI Wojciech SROCZYNSKI W.
LR2-E036 Thu, 23:30 DEFRASNES StephenDEFRASNES S.
1
9
SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
LR2-F034 Thu, 23:30 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
9
2
CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V.
LR2-F035 Thu, 23:30 QIU EliseQIU E.
4
9
MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
LR2-F036 Thu, 23:30 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
2
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR2-G034 Thu, 23:30 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
5
9
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
LR2-G035 Thu, 23:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
2
ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O.
LR2-G036 Thu, 23:30 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
8
9
KNITTEL ThomasKNITTEL T.
LR2-H034 Thu, 23:30 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
9
2
TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR2-H035 Thu, 23:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
9
3
VYVEY DylanVYVEY D.
LR2-H036 Thu, 23:30 ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V.
9
8
TORRES JohnTORRES J.

Feb 21, 2020, 0:45

LR2-A038 Fri, 00:45 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
9
6
FERRARA AlbertoFERRARA A.
LR2-A039 Fri, 00:45 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
6
9
REMPE JanREMPE J.
LR2-B038 Fri, 00:45 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
7
FILLER PiaFILLER .
LR2-B039 Fri, 00:45 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
9
6
GEIHE JohannesGEIHE J.
LR2-C037 Fri, 00:45 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M.
0
9
DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G.
LR2-C038 Fri, 00:45 JOHNSON MaxwellJOHNSON M.
DIS
0
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
LR2-C039 Fri, 00:45 HAMALAINEN VilleHAMALAINEN V.
8
9
MAJID ImranMAJID I.
LR2-D037 Fri, 00:45 BERNARDO BrunoBERNARDO B.
3
9
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
LR2-D038 Fri, 00:45 CODINA LLONCH MarcCODINA L.
8
9
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
LR2-D039 Fri, 00:45 OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
7
9
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
LR2-E037 Fri, 00:45 CANILLAS MiquelCANILLAS M.
2
9
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
LR2-E038 Fri, 00:45 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
9
4
TURKOWSKI MichalTURKOWSKI M.
LR2-E039 Fri, 00:45 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
9
7
SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G.
LR2-F037 Fri, 00:45 DEL SANTO-SANZ JavierDEL S.
7
9
STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
LR2-F038 Fri, 00:45 DOMENECH Emilio-JofreDOMENECH E.
6
9
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR2-F039 Fri, 00:45 SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
9
6
WOLF JanWOLF J.
LR2-G037 Fri, 00:45 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
6
9
SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
LR2-G038 Fri, 00:45 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
8
9
BUCKLEY BenjiBUCKLEY B.
LR2-G039 Fri, 00:45 DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
9
1
GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
LR2-H037 Fri, 00:45 SCHLEINER RomanSCHLEINER R.
3
9
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
LR2-H038 Fri, 00:45 LOLAS MenelaosLOLAS M.
7
9
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O.

Feb 21, 2020, 10:00

LR2-A040 Fri, 10:00 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
4
9
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
WR2-A041 Fri, 10:00 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
4
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
WR2-A042 Fri, 10:00 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
9
8
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
LR2-B040 Fri, 10:00 MARIC FlorijanMARIC F.
4
9
OSTROWSKI PiotrOSTROWSKI P.
WR2-B041 Fri, 10:00 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
9
6
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
WR2-B042 Fri, 10:00 TRIVIZAS GerasimosTRIVIZAS G.
5
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
LR2-C040 Fri, 10:00 PATIENT ChrisPATIENT C.
1
9
CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
WR2-C041 Fri, 10:00 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
4
9
VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
WR2-C042 Fri, 10:00 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
5
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
LR2-D040 Fri, 10:00 PALE JohanPALE J.
6
9
RESCH DanielRESCH D.
WR2-D041 Fri, 10:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
9
4
REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
WR2-D042 Fri, 10:00 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
8
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
LR2-E040 Fri, 10:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
7
RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S.
WR2-E041 Fri, 10:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
1
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
LR2-F040 Fri, 10:00 NAWAWAT KenNAWAWAT K.
DIS
0
ANAR BoraANAR B.
WR2-F041 Fri, 10:00 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
7
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
LR2-G040 Fri, 10:00 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
9
1
HAMID HervisHAMID H.
WR2-G041 Fri, 10:00 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
9
5
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
LR2-H039 Fri, 10:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
0
LIZANA JuanLIZANA J.
LR2-H040 Fri, 10:00 STECHER MarcelSTECHER M.
7
9
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
WR2-H041 Fri, 10:00 GRABE DenisGRABE D.
6
9
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.

Feb 21, 2020, 11:30

WR2-A043 Fri, 11:30 SARIS IvarSARIS I.
8
9
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
WR2-A044 Fri, 11:30 USKI JaniUSKI J.
9
8
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
LR3-A045 Fri, 11:30 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
3
9
DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
WR2-B043 Fri, 11:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
9
4
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V.
WR2-B044 Fri, 11:30 VALCHEV MarioVALCHEV M.
5
9
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
WR2-C043 Fri, 11:30 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
9
1
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
WR2-C044 Fri, 11:30 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
9
7
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
WR2-D043 Fri, 11:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
WR2-D044 Fri, 11:30 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
7
9
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
WR2-E042 Fri, 11:30 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
9
8
MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
WR2-E043 Fri, 11:30 DUDANETS MaksimDUDANETS M.
6
9
SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
WR2-E044 Fri, 11:30 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
9
6
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
WR2-F042 Fri, 11:30 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
8
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
WR2-F043 Fri, 11:30 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
9
4
LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P.
WR2-F044 Fri, 11:30 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
6
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
WR2-G042 Fri, 11:30 PRICE MarcelPRICE M.
7
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
WR2-G043 Fri, 11:30 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
2
BRAGA Mihai RobertBRAGA M.
WR2-G044 Fri, 11:30 KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K.
5
9
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
WR2-H042 Fri, 11:30 GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.
2
9
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
WR2-H043 Fri, 11:30 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.
3
9
DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
WR2-H044 Fri, 11:30 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
2
9
GRAY MarkGRAY M.

Feb 21, 2020, 13:00

LR3-A046 Fri, 13:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
4
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR3-A047 Fri, 13:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
5
9
NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
LR3-B045 Fri, 13:00 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
9
6
CASTRIOTA MauroCASTRIOTA M.
LR3-B046 Fri, 13:00 REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
9
5
SPRANGERS StefanSPRANGERS S.
LR3-B047 Fri, 13:00 KONRAD DanielKONRAD D.
2
9
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
LR3-C045 Fri, 13:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
4
9
FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
LR3-C046 Fri, 13:00 CIANCIARUSO AndreaCIANCIARUSO A.
3
9
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
LR3-C047 Fri, 13:00 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G.
8
9
PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
LR3-D045 Fri, 13:00 GIALLOURAKIS DamianosGIALLOURAKIS D.
2
9
APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
LR3-D046 Fri, 13:00 TEIXERA PedroTEIXERA P.
9
6
SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V.
LR3-D047 Fri, 13:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
9
8
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
LR3-E045 Fri, 13:00 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
5
9
KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
LR3-E046 Fri, 13:00 SROCZYNSKI Wojciech SROCZYNSKI W.
7
9
SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
LR3-E047 Fri, 13:00 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
9
3
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
LR3-F045 Fri, 13:00 GATSBY FranciscoGATSBY F.
5
9
ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
LR3-F046 Fri, 13:00 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B.
7
9
AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
LR3-F047 Fri, 13:00 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A.
1
9
POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR3-G045 Fri, 13:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
7
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
LR3-G046 Fri, 13:00 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
4
KNITTEL ThomasKNITTEL T.
LR3-H045 Fri, 13:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
3
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
LR3-H046 Fri, 13:00 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
9
5
ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V.

Feb 21, 2020, 14:30

LR3-A048 Fri, 14:30 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
8
LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S.
LR4-A049 Fri, 14:30 DOHR NiklasDOHR N.
4
9
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
LR4-A050 Fri, 14:30 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
9
5
CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
LR3-B048 Fri, 14:30 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
9
8
OSTROWSKI PiotrOSTROWSKI P.
LR4-B049 Fri, 14:30 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
9
6
TRIVIZAS GerasimosTRIVIZAS G.
LR4-B050 Fri, 14:30 REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
9
8
SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
LR3-C048 Fri, 14:30 MAJID ImranMAJID I.
3
9
CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
LR4-C049 Fri, 14:30 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
9
8
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
LR4-C050 Fri, 14:30 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
3
9
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
LR3-D048 Fri, 14:30 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
9
8
RESCH DanielRESCH D.
LR4-D049 Fri, 14:30 APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
9
5
MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
LR3-E048 Fri, 14:30 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M.
6
9
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LR4-E049 Fri, 14:30 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
7
9
MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
LR3-F048 Fri, 14:30 SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
9
5
ANAR BoraANAR B.
LR4-F049 Fri, 14:30 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
9
7
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
LR3-G047 Fri, 14:30 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
9
4
BUCKLEY BenjiBUCKLEY B.
LR3-G048 Fri, 14:30 DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
9
3
SINI RiccardoSINI R.
LR4-G049 Fri, 14:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
8
PRICE MarcelPRICE M.
LR3-H047 Fri, 14:30 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
5
GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O.
LR3-H048 Fri, 14:30 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
8
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D.
LR4-H049 Fri, 14:30 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
9
3
GEORG WilhelmGEORG W.

Feb 21, 2020, 16:00

LR4-A051 Fri, 16:00 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I.
3
9
SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
LR4-A052 Fri, 16:00 REMPE JanREMPE J.
9
8
SARIS IvarSARIS I.
LR4-B051 Fri, 16:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
9
3
VALCHEV MarioVALCHEV M.
LR4-B052 Fri, 16:00 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
9
7
MATVIENKO VladimirMATVIENKO V.
LR4-C051 Fri, 16:00 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J.
3
9
PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
LR4-C052 Fri, 16:00 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
9
1
ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
LR4-D050 Fri, 16:00 TEIXERA PedroTEIXERA P.
2
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
LR4-D051 Fri, 16:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
7
9
THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
LR4-D052 Fri, 16:00 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
9
5
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
LR4-E050 Fri, 16:00 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
9
5
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
LR4-E051 Fri, 16:00 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
6
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
LR4-E052 Fri, 16:00 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
9
7
DUDANETS MaksimDUDANETS M.
LR4-F050 Fri, 16:00 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R.
7
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
LR4-F051 Fri, 16:00 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
6
9
TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
LR4-F052 Fri, 16:00 SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
9
5
LIKOWSKI PiotrLIKOWSKI P.
LR4-G050 Fri, 16:00 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
9
6
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
LR4-G051 Fri, 16:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
9
3
KOUKIADAKIS KonstantinosKOUKIADAKIS K.
LR4-G052 Fri, 16:00 DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
9
0
BRAGA Mihai RobertBRAGA M.
LR4-H050 Fri, 16:00 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
9
5
GRABE DenisGRABE D.
LR4-H051 Fri, 16:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
6
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
LR4-H052 Fri, 16:00 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
9
4
KONIAR JakubKONIAR J.

Feb 21, 2020, 17:30

WQ-A053 Fri, 17:30 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
9
5
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
WQ-A054 Fri, 17:30 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
9
3
USKI JaniUSKI J.
LR5-A055 Fri, 17:30 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
9
7
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
WQ-B053 Fri, 17:30 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
7
9
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
WQ-B054 Fri, 17:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
3
9
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
LR5-B055 Fri, 17:30 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
9
1
REHEPAP MihkelREHEPAP M.
WQ-C053 Fri, 17:30 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
9
7
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
WQ-C054 Fri, 17:30 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
9
1
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
LR5-C055 Fri, 17:30 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C.
7
9
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
WQ-D053 Fri, 17:30 GORST FedorGORST F.
6
9
BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
WQ-D054 Fri, 17:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
9
2
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
LR5-D055 Fri, 17:30 APPLETON DarrenAPPLETON D.
6
9
REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
WQ-E053 Fri, 17:30 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
WQ-E054 Fri, 17:30 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
6
9
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
LR5-E055 Fri, 17:30 MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
9
7
SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
WQ-F053 Fri, 17:30 SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
5
9
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
WQ-F054 Fri, 17:30 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
6
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
WQ-G053 Fri, 17:30 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
8
9
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
WQ-G054 Fri, 17:30 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
6
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
WQ-H053 Fri, 17:30 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
3
9
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
WQ-H054 Fri, 17:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
9
8
GRAY MarkGRAY M.

Feb 21, 2020, 19:00

LR5-A056 Fri, 19:00 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
9
6
REMPE JanREMPE J.
LQ-A057 Fri, 19:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
6
9
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
LR5-B056 Fri, 19:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
7
9
BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
LQ-B057 Fri, 19:00 RIZZI FabioRIZZI F.
3
9
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.
LR5-C056 Fri, 19:00 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D.
3
9
CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
LQ-C057 Fri, 19:00 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
7
9
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
LR5-D056 Fri, 19:00 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
8
9
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
LQ-D057 Fri, 19:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
5
9
GORST FedorGORST F.
LR5-E056 Fri, 19:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
4
GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
LQ-E057 Fri, 19:00 MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
9
3
EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N.
LR5-F055 Fri, 19:00 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G.
2
9
KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
LR5-F056 Fri, 19:00 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
9
5
SALLMAYER NicoSALLMAYER N.
LR5-G055 Fri, 19:00 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
6
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
LR5-G056 Fri, 19:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
6
9
DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
LR5-H055 Fri, 19:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
5
9
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
LR5-H056 Fri, 19:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
5
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.

Feb 21, 2020, 20:30

LQ-A058 Fri, 20:30 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.
7
9
USKI JaniUSKI J.
LQ-B058 Fri, 20:30 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A.
5
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
LQ-C058 Fri, 20:30 CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R.
8
9
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
LQ-D058 Fri, 20:30 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
9
4
PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q.
LQ-E058 Fri, 20:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
4
SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
LQ-F057 Fri, 20:30 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A.
8
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
LQ-F058 Fri, 20:30 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G.
3
9
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
LQ-G057 Fri, 20:30 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
9
3
JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K.
LQ-G058 Fri, 20:30 DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
9
7
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
LQ-H057 Fri, 20:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
9
2
DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J.
LQ-H058 Fri, 20:30 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
9
6
GRAY MarkGRAY M.

Feb 21, 2020, 22:30

L32-SE01 Fri, 22:30 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J.
8
9
GORST FedorGORST F.
L32-SE02 Fri, 22:30 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
9
2
DE WIT PepijnDE WIT P.
L32-SE03 Fri, 22:30 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
8
9
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
L32-SE04 Fri, 22:30 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
3
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
L32-SE05 Fri, 22:30 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
2
9
USKI JaniUSKI J.
L32-SE06 Fri, 22:30 OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A.
8
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
L32-SE07 Fri, 22:30 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R.
5
9
KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
L32-SE08 Fri, 22:30 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D.
8
9
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
L32-SE09 Fri, 22:30 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
L32-SE10 Fri, 22:30 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
9
2
LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D.
L32-SE11 Fri, 22:30 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
1
9
FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
L32-SE12 Fri, 22:30 LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
9
6
MALAI NikolaosMALAI N.
L32-SE13 Fri, 22:30 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
7
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
L32-SE14 Fri, 22:30 HE MarioHE Mario .
9
7
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
L32-SE15 Fri, 22:30 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
9
7
ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W.
L32-SE16 Fri, 22:30 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M.
5
9
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.

Feb 22, 2020, 11:00

L16-SE17 Sat, 11:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
9
7
BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T.
L16-SE18 Sat, 11:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
2
9
SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R.
L16-SE19 Sat, 11:00 USKI JaniUSKI J.
8
9
SHAW JaysonSHAW J.
L16-SE20 Sat, 11:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
9
7
MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P.
L16-SE21 Sat, 11:00 KACI EklentKACI E.
9
6
SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K.
L16-SE22 Sat, 11:00 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M.
8
9
LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M.
L16-SE23 Sat, 11:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
9
7
HE MarioHE Mario .
L16-SE24 Sat, 11:00 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
7
9
SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M.

Feb 22, 2020, 13:00

QF-SE25 Sat, 13:00 GORST FedorGORST F.