Menu

Euro Tour - Sankt Johann Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
R1-D001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
R1-E001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   NEGLEIN FabianNEGLEIN F.
R1-F001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J.
R1-G001 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover

Jun 24, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. DIS 0   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T03
R1-A003 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 9 5   CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. T04
R1-A004 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HARDTKE MarkusHARDTKE M. 9 2   FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T05
R1-A005 Fri, 09:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 2   HARDTKE MatthiasHARDTKE M. T02
R1-A006 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L. 2 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T08
R1-A007 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 9 8   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T11
R1-A008 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 3 DIS   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T18
R1-A009 Fri, 09:00 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 7   MENN LucaMENN L. T20
R1-A010 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 1   VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M. T21
R1-A011 Fri, 09:00 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 9 8   GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. T22
R1-A012 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 5   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T13
R1-A013 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PRIES DennisPRIES D. 7 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T09
R1-A014 Fri, 09:00 M 9 DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. 6 9   LASZLO DanielLASZLO D. T10
R1-A015 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 6   STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. T19
R1-A016 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 2   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T12
R1-B002 Fri, 09:00 M 9 JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M. 9 5   ASCHAUER ErnstASCHAUER E. T14
R1-B003 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HOLIEV SerhiiHOLIEV S. 6 9   FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T07
R1-B004 Fri, 09:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 8 9   ALAMERI AbdullaALAMERI A. T01
R1-B005 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 9 3   SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T17
R1-B006 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 7 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T06
R1-C002 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 5 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T16
R1-C011 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 8 9   LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T15

Jun 24, 2022, 10:30

R1-B007 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. 1 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T14
R1-B008 Fri, 10:30 M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 9 6   SASSMANN RattapolSASSMANN R. T17
R1-B009 Fri, 10:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 4   SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T09
R1-B010 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DANIEL KonradDANIEL K. DIS 0   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
R1-B011 Fri, 10:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 8 9   TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. T21
R1-B012 Fri, 10:30 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 7   MATLOUB AlbairMATLOUB A. T16
R1-B013 Fri, 10:30 M 9 KOPF MathiasKOPF M. 7 9   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T12
R1-B014 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 2 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T08
R1-B015 Fri, 10:30 M 9 YIP Kin lingYIP K. 9 5   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T01
R1-C003 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 4   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T11
R1-C004 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 DIS   COELHO IvanCOELHO I.
R1-C005 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 6   SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T19
R1-C006 Fri, 10:30 M 9 ZUERCHER SandroZUERCHER S. 8 9   MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. T18
R1-C007 Fri, 10:30 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 8 9   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T03
R1-C008 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 2   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T02
R1-C009 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 6 9   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T13
R1-C010 Fri, 10:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 5   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T20
R1-C012 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CASTALDI ClaytonCASTALDI C. 0 DIS   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
R1-D008 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 1   TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. T06
R1-D010 Fri, 10:30 M 9 IP TUNG PONGIP TUNG P. 9 6   KHUNDADZE SabaKHUNDADZE S. T04
R1-D012 Fri, 10:30 M 9 DWIKAT Nasser DWIKAT . DIS 3   TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T20

Jun 24, 2022, 12:00

R1-C013 Fri, 12:00 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 9 7   WICH MichaelWICH M. T02
R1-C014 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 4 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T07
R1-C015 Fri, 12:00 M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 6 9   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T16
R1-C016 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 2   AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. T18
R1-D002 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 5 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T08
R1-D003 Fri, 12:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 3 9   AARTS IvoAARTS I. T11
R1-D004 Fri, 12:00 M 9 RIZZOTTI ChristophRIZZOTTI C. 2 9   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T03
R1-D005 Fri, 12:00 M 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S. 9 4   LEDO CarlosLEDO C. T15
R1-D006 Fri, 12:00 M 9 MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. 3 9   MAJID ImranMAJID I. T19
R1-D007 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BAKKER NormanBAKKER N. 5 9   HOISS TobiasHOISS T. T06
R1-D009 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 3   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T09
R1-D011 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DAYDAT MuhummedDAYDAT M. 8 9   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T10
R1-D013 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 4 9   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T05
R1-D014 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 0   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T14
R1-D015 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 5 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T22
R1-D016 Fri, 12:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 9 2   ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H. T17
R1-E008 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 6 9   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T13
R1-E009 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 0   MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. T20
R1-E010 Fri, 12:00 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 2   KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. T12
R1-E015 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 0 DIS   WIEME OliverWIEME O.
R1-F014 Fri, 12:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 3   KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. T04

Jun 24, 2022, 13:30

R1-E002 Fri, 13:30 M 9 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. 9 2   NEGLEIN FabianNEGLEIN F. T05
R1-E003 Fri, 13:30 M 9 NEVES PedroNEVES P. 8 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T07
R1-E004 Fri, 13:30 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 6 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T14
R1-E005 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 7 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T09
R1-E006 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 9 4   ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. T06
R1-E007 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SIAMPANIS DimitriosSIAMPANIS D. DIS 0   ESTEBAN LOSADA PabloESTEBAN L. T10
R1-E011 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 9 8   VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. T20
R1-E012 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 7 9   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T16
R1-E013 Fri, 13:30 M 9 KIRIAKIDIS AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS A. 9 8   WATZINGER ChristophWATZINGER C. T13
R1-E014 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 4 9   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T02
R1-E016 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 9 0   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T15
R1-F002 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. 9 8   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T11
R1-F003 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 9 2   ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T22
R1-F004 Fri, 13:30 M 9 WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. 3 9   LO Ho SumLO Ho S. T03
R1-F005 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 5 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T01
R1-F006 Fri, 13:30 M 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 9 5   ROTHKAMP AndreasROTHKAMP . T19
R1-F008 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 5 9   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T12
R1-F012 Fri, 13:30 M 9 WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. 5 9   IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. T21
R1-F013 Fri, 13:30 M 9 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J. 9 3   ARDA DavidARDA D. T17
R1-G003 Fri, 13:30 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 9 4   TSCHÄPPÄT JulienTSCHÄPPÄT J. T04
R1-G010 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 5 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T18

Jun 24, 2022, 15:00

R1-F007 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HALLIDAY RichardHALLIDAY R. 1 9   ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. T22
R1-F009 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 6   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T05
R1-F010 Fri, 15:00 M 9 AFRENIE CristianAFRENIE C. 0 9   HORT BenediktHORT B. T12
R1-F011 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ARNOLD ThomasARNOLD T. DIS 3   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T02
R1-F015 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. 3 DIS   ALIANE AnwarALIANE A. T19
R1-F016 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 FF   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
R1-G002 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 4 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T01
R1-G004 Fri, 15:00 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 1   MOUNTAIN PatrickMOUNTAIN P. T09
R1-G005 Fri, 15:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 3 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T17
R1-G006 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 4 9   SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. T08
R1-G007 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 2   VASILJKOVIC ZoranVASILJKOVIC Z. T16
R1-G008 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 3   MRVA KristianMRVA K. T04
R1-G009 Fri, 15:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 4   MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T03
R1-G012 Fri, 15:00 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 7 9   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T21
R1-H002 Fri, 15:00 M 9 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. DIS 0   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M.
R1-H003 Fri, 15:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 9 4   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T15
R1-H005 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 2 9   YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T14
R1-H006 Fri, 15:00 M 9 VARGA BenceVARGA B. 9 1   ROSSEEL DavyROSSEEL D. T06
R1-H007 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. 1 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T11
R1-H012 Fri, 15:00 M 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. 9 7   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. T18
R1-H015 Fri, 15:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 2   GUGGEMOS Florian GUGGEMOS . T10

Jun 24, 2022, 16:30

WR1-A021 Fri, 16:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 2   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T18
WR1-A022 Fri, 16:30 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 2 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T08
WR1-A023 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 9 5   LASZLO DanielLASZLO D. T01
WR1-A024 Fri, 16:30 M 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 8 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T05
WR1-B017 Fri, 16:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 2   JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M. T09
WR1-B019 Fri, 16:30 M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 6 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T16
WR1-B022 Fri, 16:30 M 9 TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. 3 9   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T07
WR1-B024 Fri, 16:30 M 9 YIP Kin lingYIP K. 7 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T02
WR1-C018 Fri, 16:30 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 6   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T13
R1-G011 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KEMETER VolkerKEMETER V. 3 9   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T14
R1-G013 Fri, 16:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6   YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. T06
R1-G014 Fri, 16:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 0   KÜRSCHNER EnricoKÜRSCHNER E. T19
R1-G015 Fri, 16:30 M 9 JESZBERGER SteffenJESZBERGER S. 6 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T17
R1-G016 Fri, 16:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 1   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T22
R1-H004 Fri, 16:30 M 9 GAVENCIAK MichalGAVENCIAK M. 9 3   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T03
R1-H008 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 9 6   VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. T04
R1-H009 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 2   PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. T21
R1-H010 Fri, 16:30 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 9 5   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T10
R1-H011 Fri, 16:30 M 9 FACQUET VincentFACQUET V. DIS 3   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T09
R1-H013 Fri, 16:30 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 9 6   VLASSIDIS XanthosVLASSIDIS X. T11
R1-H014 Fri, 16:30 M 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 9 1   HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. T20
R1-H016 Fri, 16:30 M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 9 1   SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C. T15

Jun 24, 2022, 18:00

WR1-A017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 7   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T10
WR1-A018 Fri, 18:00 M 9 BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. 9 6   HARDTKE MarkusHARDTKE M. T22
WR1-A019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 5   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T18
WR1-A020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. 9 7   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T12
WR1-B018 Fri, 18:00 M 9 FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. 9 8   ALAMERI AbdullaALAMERI A. T09
WR1-B020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 5 9   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T02
WR1-B021 Fri, 18:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 5   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T04
WR1-B023 Fri, 18:00 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 4 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T14
WR1-C017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T17
WR1-C019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 9 3   MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. T21
WR1-C020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 7   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T20
WR1-C021 Fri, 18:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 4   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T07
WR1-C022 Fri, 18:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 4   CASTALDI ClaytonCASTALDI C. T13
WR1-D019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 JOOS SteffenJOOS S. 2 9   MAJID ImranMAJID I. T03
WR1-D021 Fri, 18:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 3   IP TUNG PONGIP TUNG P. T19
WR1-D024 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 6   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T06
WR1-E019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 6 9   DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. T16
WR1-E020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ESTEBAN LOSADA PabloESTEBAN L. DIS 0   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K.
WR1-E021 Fri, 18:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 6   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T01
WR1-E022 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 9 5   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T11
WR1-F018 Fri, 18:00 M 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 5 9   LO Ho SumLO Ho S. T08
WR1-F020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. 9 3   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T15

Jun 24, 2022, 19:30

WR1-C023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. 4 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T15
WR1-C024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 7 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T12
WR1-D017 Fri, 19:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 6   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T03
WR1-D018 Fri, 19:30 M 9 AARTS IvoAARTS I. 9 3   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T04
WR1-D020 Fri, 19:30 M 9 HOISS TobiasHOISS T. 5 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T19
WR1-D022 Fri, 19:30 M 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 9 7   TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T08
WR1-D023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 9 7   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T05
WR1-E017 Fri, 19:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 7 9   CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. T21
WR1-E018 Fri, 19:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 2   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T14
WR1-E023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 KIRIAKIDIS AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS A. 4 9   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T17
WR1-E024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. 2 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
WR1-F017 Fri, 19:30 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 1   MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. T07
WR1-F019 Fri, 19:30 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 1   KONT SanderKONT S. T20
WR1-F021 Fri, 19:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 3   HORT BenediktHORT B. T13
WR1-F022 Fri, 19:30 M 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 9 5   IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. T22
WR1-F023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J. 3 9   REMPE JanREMPE J. T06
WR1-F024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. 3 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T10
WR1-G019 Fri, 19:30 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 9 5   SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. T02
WR1-G021 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 3   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T09
WR1-G023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 7   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T18
WR1-H020 Fri, 19:30 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 8 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T16

Jun 24, 2022, 21:00

LR1-A027 Fri, 21:00 M 9 HARDTKE MatthiasHARDTKE M. 9 3   MOLNAR Laszlo MilanMOLNAR L. T22
LR1-A028 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 Fri, 21:00 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 3   VOLLMER MichaelVOLLMER M. T16
LR1-A031 Fri, 21:00 M 9 PRIES DennisPRIES D. 9 4   DERVISIS FragkiskosDERVISIS F. T14
LR1-B025 Fri, 21:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   ASCHAUER ErnstASCHAUER E.
LR1-B027 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 6 9   PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. T13
LR1-B031 Fri, 21:00 M 9 KOPF MathiasKOPF M. 4 9   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T15
LR1-C027 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 9 3   ZUERCHER SandroZUERCHER S. T10
WR1-G017 Fri, 21:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 4   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T04
WR1-G018 Fri, 21:00 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 9 6   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T08
WR1-G020 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 8 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T20
WR1-G022 Fri, 21:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 5 9   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T03
WR1-G024 Fri, 21:00 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 2 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
WR1-H017 Fri, 21:00 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 0   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T07
WR1-H018 Fri, 21:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 3 9   GAVENCIAK MichalGAVENCIAK M. T17
WR1-H019 Fri, 21:00 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 6 9   VARGA BenceVARGA B. T11
WR1-H021 Fri, 21:00 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 4 9   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T09
WR1-H022 Fri, 21:00 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 5   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T05
WR1-H023 Fri, 21:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 5 9   SINI DavideSINI D. T19
WR1-H024 Fri, 21:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 7 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T02

Jun 24, 2022, 22:30

LR1-A026 Fri, 22:30 M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 9 8   FUEHRLINGER MarkusFUEHRLINGER M. T18
LR1-A030 Fri, 22:30 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 9 8   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T16
LR1-A032 Fri, 22:30 M 9 STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. 9 7   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T14
LR1-B026 Fri, 22:30 M 9 HOLIEV SerhiiHOLIEV S. 3 9   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T07
LR1-B028 Fri, 22:30 M 9 MAZIBORSKY MarioMAZIBORSKY M. 2 9   SASSMANN RattapolSASSMANN R. T22
LR1-B029 Fri, 22:30 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B030 Fri, 22:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 3   MATLOUB AlbairMATLOUB A. T21
LR1-B032 Fri, 22:30 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C026 Fri, 22:30 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 Fri, 22:30 M 9 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. 6 9   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T10
LR1-C029 Fri, 22:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 7   ZOIDIS VasileiosZOIDIS V. T01
LR1-C030 Fri, 22:30 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D026 Fri, 22:30 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 5   RIZZOTTI ChristophRIZZOTTI C. T04
LR1-D028 Fri, 22:30 M 9 BAKKER NormanBAKKER N. 9 0   TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. T12
LR1-D029 Fri, 22:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 2   KHUNDADZE SabaKHUNDADZE S. T15
LR1-D030 Fri, 22:30 M 9 DAYDAT MuhummedDAYDAT M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 Fri, 22:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 9 2   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T09
LR1-D032 Fri, 22:30 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 9 5   ZEILERMAYR HermannZEILERMAYR H. T19
LR1-E026 Fri, 22:30 M 9 NEVES PedroNEVES P. 9 7   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T06
LR1-E028 Fri, 22:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.

Jun 25, 2022, 9:00

LR1-C031 Sat, 09:00 M 9 WICH MichaelWICH M. 9 6   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T08
LR1-C032 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 9 3   AMOYO DenverAMOYO D. T01
LR1-D027 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LEDO CarlosLEDO C. 9 5   MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. T11
LR1-E027 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 9 2   ZIGAHN RalfZIGAHN R. T04
LR1-E029 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 9 6   KACZKOWSKI MichalKACZKOWSKI M. T10
LR1-E030 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 9 2   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T07
LR1-E031 Sat, 09:00 M 9 WATZINGER ChristophWATZINGER C. 8 9   SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. T02
LR1-F027 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 9 4   ROTHKAMP AndreasROTHKAMP . T13
LR1-F029 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 3   AFRENIE CristianAFRENIE C. T14
LR1-F030 Sat, 09:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J.
LR1-F031 Sat, 09:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 2   KOHLHOFER PeterKOHLHOFER P. T09
LR1-G025 Sat, 09:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A.
LR1-G026 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TSCHÄPPÄT JulienTSCHÄPPÄT J. 9 7   MOUNTAIN PatrickMOUNTAIN P. T05
LR1-G027 Sat, 09:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 9 3   HAMID HervisHAMID H. T06
LR1-G028 Sat, 09:00 M 9 VASILJKOVIC ZoranVASILJKOVIC Z. 8 9   MRVA KristianMRVA K. T03
LR1-G029 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 5 9   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T12

Jun 25, 2022, 10:30

LR2-A033 Sat, 10:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E.
LR2-A034 Sat, 10:30 M 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 0 9   LASZLO DanielLASZLO D. T11
LR2-A037 Sat, 10:30 M 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 7 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T04
LR2-A038 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 1 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T08
LR2-A039 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PRIES DennisPRIES D. 9 5   HARDTKE MarkusHARDTKE M. T07
LR2-A040 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STETTINGER GeorgSTETTINGER G. 4 9   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T03
LR1-E032 Sat, 10:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E.
LR1-F026 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. 9 6   WALLNER JohannWALLNER J. T09
LR1-F028 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HALLIDAY RichardHALLIDAY R. 6 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T01
LR1-F032 Sat, 10:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S.
LR1-G030 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KEMETER VolkerKEMETER V. 3 9   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T10
LR1-G031 Sat, 10:30 M 9 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. 9 3   KÜRSCHNER EnricoKÜRSCHNER E. T13
LR1-G032 Sat, 10:30 M 9 JESZBERGER SteffenJESZBERGER S. 3 9   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T12
LR1-H026 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 4 9   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T15
LR1-H028 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. 9 5   VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. T05
LR1-H029 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. 1 9   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T14
LR1-H032 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GUGGEMOS Florian GUGGEMOS . 9 3   SABER CHERIF WissemSABER C. T06

Jun 25, 2022, 12:00

LR2-A035 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HARDTKE MatthiasHARDTKE M. 9 5   RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. T08
LR2-A036 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. 5 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T06
LR2-B033 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ASCHAUER ErnstASCHAUER E. 3 9   YIP Kin lingYIP K. T12
LR2-B034 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 7   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T18
LR2-B036 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SASSMANN RattapolSASSMANN R. 4 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T05
LR2-B037 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 6 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T10
LR2-B038 Sat, 12:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 7   GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. T13
LR2-B039 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 9 1   ALAMERI AbdullaALAMERI A. T02
LR2-B040 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 9 3   JOVCHEVSKI MartinJOVCHEVSKI M. T11
LR2-C034 Sat, 12:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 8 9   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T04
LR2-C035 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 9 7   CASTALDI ClaytonCASTALDI C. T16
LR2-C038 Sat, 12:00 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 6 9   MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. T17
LR2-C040 Sat, 12:00 M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 6 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T09
LR2-D033 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 7 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T01
LR2-D034 Sat, 12:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 2 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T14
LR1-H027 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 9 7   ROSSEEL DavyROSSEEL D. T07
LR1-H030 Sat, 12:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M.
LR1-H031 Sat, 12:00 M 9 VLASSIDIS XanthosVLASSIDIS X. 9 2   HAUSBACHER KlausHAUSBACHER K. T15

Jun 25, 2022, 13:30

LR2-B035 Sat, 13:30 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 9 8   TSERETELI ZurabTSERETELI Z. T10
LR2-C033 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 6 9   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T05
LR2-C036 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 9 6   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T11
LR2-C037 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 8 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T03
LR2-C039 Sat, 13:30 M 9 WICH MichaelWICH M. 4 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T15
LR2-D035 Sat, 13:30 M 9 LEDO CarlosLEDO C. 1 9   TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T09
LR2-D037 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 6   HOISS TobiasHOISS T. T08
LR2-D040 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 8 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T02
LR2-E033 Sat, 13:30 M 9 NEGLEIN FabianNEGLEIN F. 9 8   ELLMER PatrickELLMER P. T04
LR2-E034 Sat, 13:30 M 9 NEVES PedroNEVES P. 9 7   KIRIAKIDIS AnastasiosKIRIAKIDIS A. T18
LR2-E035 Sat, 13:30 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 9 1   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T13
LR2-E036 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 9 7   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T12
LR2-E037 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-E039 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SOBIECH DawidSOBIECH D. 3 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T17
LR2-E040 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 2 9   KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. T01
LR2-F034 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. 9 5   ABIVEN JohnABIVEN J. T14

Jun 25, 2022, 15:00

LR2-D036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BAKKER NormanBAKKER N. 6 9   IP TUNG PONGIP TUNG P. T16
LR2-D038 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DAYDAT MuhummedDAYDAT M. 6 9   JOOS SteffenJOOS S. T15
LR2-D039 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 9 4   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T11
LR2-E038 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 5 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T12
LR2-F033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 6 9   PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. T08
LR2-F035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 9 6   IONESCU AndreiIONESCU A. T01
LR2-F036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 8   HORT BenediktHORT B. T14
LR2-F037 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 5   KULOYANTS ValeryKULOYANTS V. T06
LR2-F039 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 2 9   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T07
LR2-F040 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. FF 0   MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M.
LR2-G033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 2 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T18
LR2-G035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 9 7   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
LR2-G037 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 9 3   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T02
LR2-G038 Sat, 15:00 M 9 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. 9 7   SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. T09
LR2-G039 Sat, 15:00 M 9 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. 9 7   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T03
LR2-G040 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 6 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T17

Jun 25, 2022, 16:30

WR2-A041 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 3   BLACHOWSKI PawelBLACHOWSKI P. T16
WR2-A043 Sat, 16:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 4 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T15
WR2-B041 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 1   FRIESENEGGER MarkusFRIESENEGGER M. T11
WR2-B042 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 8   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T04
WR2-B043 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 0   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T16
WR2-C041 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 3   DINCER RamazanDINCER R. T01
WR2-C042 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 4 9   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T06
LR2-F038 Sat, 16:30 M 9 WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. 2 9   KONT SanderKONT S. T02
LR2-G034 Sat, 16:30 M 9 TSCHÄPPÄT JulienTSCHÄPPÄT J. 6 9   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T05
LR2-G036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 7 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T08
LR2-H033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M.
LR2-H035 Sat, 16:30 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 3 9   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T12
LR2-H036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HORSUNS AleksandrsHORSUNS A. 1 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T03
LR2-H037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T13
LR2-H038 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PANDUR MirzetPANDUR M. 5 9   YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T18
LR2-H039 Sat, 16:30 M 9 VLASSIDIS XanthosVLASSIDIS X. 7 9   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T07
LR2-H040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GUGGEMOS Florian GUGGEMOS . 4 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T17

Jun 25, 2022, 18:00

WR2-A042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 3   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T11
WR2-C043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 8   LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T06
WR2-D042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 MAJID ImranMAJID I. 9 8   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T03
WR2-D043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 4   ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T01
WR2-D044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 8 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T09
WR2-E041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 CASTELEIN CliffCASTELEIN C. 7 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T02
WR2-E042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 8 9   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T13
WR2-E044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 7 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T16
WR2-F041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 FF   LO Ho SumLO Ho S.
WR2-F042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 2   ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. T18
WR2-F043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 6 9   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T14
WR2-F044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 4 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T12
WR2-G042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T15
LR2-H034 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 4 9   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T10

Jun 25, 2022, 19:30

WR2-A044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 5 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T09
LR3-A046 Sat, 19:30 M 9 HARDTKE MatthiasHARDTKE M. 2 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T15
LR3-A048 Sat, 19:30 M 9 PRIES DennisPRIES D. 9 8   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T07
WR2-B044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 3 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T06
LR3-B047 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 4   OLECH MichalOLECH M. T16
WR2-C044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 8   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T18
LR3-C045 Sat, 19:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 5   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T14
WR2-D041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 2   AARTS IvoAARTS I. T03
WR2-E043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 4   SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. T02
WR2-G041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 3   WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. T04
WR2-G044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 8 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T12
WR2-H041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 4   GAVENCIAK MichalGAVENCIAK M. T11
WR2-H042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 VARGA BenceVARGA B. 7 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T10
WR2-H044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 4 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T01

Jun 25, 2022, 21:00

LR3-A045 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 5   LASZLO DanielLASZLO D. T14
LR3-A047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 2 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T17
LR3-B045 Sat, 21:00 M 9 YIP Kin lingYIP K. 9 5   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T03
LR3-B046 Sat, 21:00 M 9 PRITSCHOW FabianPRITSCHOW F. 9 8   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T15
LR3-B048 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. 5 9   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T10
LR3-C046 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 9 5   BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. T16
LR3-D046 Sat, 21:00 M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 9 3   IP TUNG PONGIP TUNG P. T04
LR3-D047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 2   JOOS SteffenJOOS S. T10
LR3-E047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 7 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T18
LR3-F047 Sat, 21:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 2   KONT SanderKONT S. T13
LR3-F048 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 9 3   MESSINGSCHLAGER MarkusMESSINGSCHLAGER M. T09
WR2-G043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 3   ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. T01
LR3-G045 Sat, 21:00 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 7   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T11
WR2-H043 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 9 8   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T06

Jun 25, 2022, 22:30

LR3-C047 Sat, 22:30 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 3   MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. T01
LR3-C048 Sat, 22:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 4   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T22
LR3-D045 Sat, 22:30 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 6 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T04
LR3-D048 Sat, 22:30 M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 8 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T21
LR3-E045 Sat, 22:30 M 9 NEGLEIN FabianNEGLEIN F. 9 4   NEVES PedroNEVES P. T20
LR3-E046 Sat, 22:30 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 3 9   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T08
LR3-E048 Sat, 22:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 2 9   KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. T19
LR3-F045 Sat, 22:30 M 9 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. 9 7   ALHADIDI MohamadALHADIDI M. T17
LR3-F046 Sat, 22:30 M 9 DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. 8 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T03
LR3-G046 Sat, 22:30 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 5 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T16
LR3-G047 Sat, 22:30 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 9 6   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T13
LR3-G048 Sat, 22:30 M 9 YILMAZ AtillaYILMAZ A. 5 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T11
LR3-H045 Sat, 22:30 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 4 9   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T12
LR3-H046 Sat, 22:30 M 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. 1 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T09
LR3-H047 Sat, 22:30 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 9 0   YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T06
LR3-H048 Sat, 22:30 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 9 6   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T07

Jun 26, 2022, 10:00

LR4-A049