Menu

Euro Tour - Treviso Open

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. T04
A003 Sat, 09:00 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 4 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T05
A004 Sat, 09:00 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 4 WIEME OliverWIEME O. T11
A005 - 9 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 9 5 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. T12
A007 Sat, 09:00 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 2 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T03
A008 - 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 9 4 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T02
A011 Sat, 09:00 9 NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. 9 5 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. T20
A012 - 9 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 0 Walkover
A014 Sat, 09:00 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 6 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T07
A015 Sat, 09:00 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 4 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T16
A016 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 09:00 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 7 SINI RiccardoSINI R. T01
B003 Sat, 09:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 1 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. T09
B004 Sat, 09:00 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 8 9 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T10
B005 - 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 0 0 Walkover
B006 Sat, 09:00 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 3 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T17
B007 Sat, 09:00 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 8 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T13
B008 - 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Sat, 09:00 9 BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. 9 3 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. T06
B011 Sat, 09:00 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 3 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T15
B012 - 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 0 0 Walkover
B013 Sat, 09:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 0 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T14
B014 Sat, 09:00 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 3 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T18
B015 Sat, 09:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 6 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T19
B016 - 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 10:30 9 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 4 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T09
C003 Sat, 10:30 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 6 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T08
C004 Sat, 10:30 9 GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. 9 8 SINI DavideSINI D. T15
C005 - 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Sat, 10:30 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 8 9 HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T05
C007 Sat, 10:30 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 1 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T14
C008 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Sat, 10:30 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 8 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T01
C011 Sat, 10:30 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 2 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T11
C012 - 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 0 0 Walkover
C013 Sat, 10:30 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 5 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T03
C014 Sat, 10:30 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 6 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T12
C015 Sat, 10:30 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. DIS 0 SURDEA CristianSURDEA C.
C016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 10:30 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 4 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T07
D003 Sat, 10:30 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T13
D004 Sat, 10:30 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 9 8 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T17
D005 - 9 DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Sat, 10:30 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. 8 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T02
D007 Sat, 10:30 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 9 2 ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. T19
D008 - 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Sat, 10:30 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. 9 2 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T20
D011 Sat, 10:30 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 8 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T04
D012 - 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P. 0 0 Walkover
D014 Sat, 10:30 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 9 6 MAJID ImranMAJID I. T18
D015 Sat, 10:30 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 4 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T16
D016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 12:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 6 MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. T07
E003 Sat, 12:00 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 6 LUCIANO AlessandroLUCIANO A. T08
E004 Sat, 12:00 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 1 OLIVERO JothamOLIVERO J. T06
E005 - 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0 Walkover
E006 Sat, 12:00 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 7 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T13
E007 Sat, 12:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 1 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T17
E008 - 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 12:00 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 1 9 GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T15
E011 Sat, 12:00 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 6 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T03
E012 - 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0 Walkover
E014 Sat, 10:30 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 8 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T06
E015 Sat, 12:00 9 BODLOVIC IgorBODLOVIC I. 5 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T14
E016 - 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 12:00 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 4 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T19
F003 Sat, 12:00 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 9 6 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. T02
F004 Sat, 12:00 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 9 7 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T16
F005 - 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0 Walkover
F006 Sat, 12:00 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 8 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T09
F007 Sat, 12:00 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 4 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T06
F008 - 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Sat, 12:00 9 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. 5 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T11
F011 Sat, 09:00 9 RETTENBACHER FlorianRETTENBACHER F. 9 8 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T08
F012 - 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 0 0 Walkover
F013 Sat, 12:00 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 8 HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. T20
F014 Sat, 12:00 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 1 SARTI DavideSARTI D. T18
F015 Sat, 12:00 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 0 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T10
F016 - 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 13:30 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 3 ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M. T07
G003 Sat, 13:30 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 2 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. T10
G004 Sat, 13:30 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 7 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T21
G005 - 9 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 0 0 Walkover
G006 Sat, 13:30 9 KOLES BalazsKOLES B. 9 7 FACQUET VincentFACQUET V. T14
G007 Sat, 13:30 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 3 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T01
G008 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Sat, 13:30 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 5 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T17
G011 Sat, 13:30 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 8 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. T04
G012 - 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 0 0 Walkover
G013 Sat, 13:30 9 SANTA MARIA SMITH PieroSANTA M. DIS 0 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T16
G014 Sat, 13:30 9 CANDURA MarcoCANDURA M. 2 9 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T20
G015 Sat, 13:30 9 SAMARDJIOSKI TrajcheSAMARDJIOSKI T. 2 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. T13
G016 - 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 13:30 9 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. 5 9 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T05
H003 Sat, 13:30 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 5 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T11
H004 Sat, 13:30 9 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. 6 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T15
H005 - 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 0 0 Walkover
H006 Sat, 13:30 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 3 PERSILI OscarPERSILI O. T08
H007 Sat, 13:30 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 2 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. T09
H008 - 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 13:30 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 5 9 BREGU EduardBREGU E. T19
H011 Sat, 13:30 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 4 BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. T18
H012 - 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 0 0 Walkover
H014 Sat, 13:30 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 3 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T12
H015 Sat, 13:30 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 1 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T06
H016 - 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 7 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T05
A018 Sat, 15:00 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 4 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T02
A019 Sat, 15:00 9 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. 1 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T11
A020 Sat, 15:00 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 5 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T16
A021 Sat, 15:00 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 1 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T12
A022 Sat, 15:00 9 NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. 9 6 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T17
A023 Sat, 15:00 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 8 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T03
A024 Sat, 15:00 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 1 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T01
B017 Sat, 15:00 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 2 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T13
B018 Sat, 15:00 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 3 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T14
B019 Sat, 15:00 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 6 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T07
B020 Sat, 15:00 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 5 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T06
B021 Sat, 15:00 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 9 4 BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. T04
B022 Sat, 15:00 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 5 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T18
B023 Sat, 15:00 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 9 8 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T08
B024 Sat, 15:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 4 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T09
C017 Sat, 16:30 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 2 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T12
C018 Sat, 16:30 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 4 GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. T14
C019 Sat, 16:30 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 9 4 HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T19
C020 Sat, 16:30 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 6 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T17
C021 Sat, 16:30 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 6 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T03
C022 Sat, 16:30 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 9 6 DARDA GoranDARDA G. T13
C023 Sat, 16:30 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 8 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T10
C024 Sat, 16:30 9 SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. 2 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T18
D017 Sat, 16:30 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 5 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T16
D018 Sat, 16:30 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T15
D019 Sat, 16:30 9 DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. 0 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T02
D020 Sat, 16:30 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 9 6 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T05
D021 Sat, 16:30 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 4 USKI JaniUSKI J. T06
D022 Sat, 16:30 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 5 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T11
D023 Sat, 16:30 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P. 1 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T09
D024 Sat, 16:30 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 8 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T01
E017 Sat, 18:00 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 3 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T03
E018 Sat, 18:00 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 2 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T12
E019 Sat, 18:00 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 8 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T18
E020 Sat, 18:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 5 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T05
E021 Sat, 18:00 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 1 GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T15
E022 Sat, 18:00 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 5 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T20
E023 Sat, 18:00 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 7 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T17
E024 Sat, 18:00 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 5 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T09
F017 Sat, 18:00 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 6 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T19
F018 Sat, 18:00 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 5 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T07
F019 Sat, 18:00 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 7 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T04
F020 Sat, 18:00 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 7 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T01
F021 Sat, 18:00 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 4 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T13
F022 Sat, 18:00 9 RETTENBACHER FlorianRETTENBACHER F. 3 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . T06
F023 Sat, 18:00 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 4 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T16
F024 Sat, 18:00 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 0 9 HE MarioHE Mario . T14
G017 Sat, 19:30 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 1 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T13
G018 Sat, 19:30 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 7 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T17
G019 Sat, 19:30 9 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 2 9 KOLES BalazsKOLES B. T19
G020 Sat, 19:30 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 7 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T09
G021 Sat, 19:30 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 5 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T03
G022 Sat, 19:30 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 5 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T08
G023 Sat, 19:30 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 9 5 REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T16
G024 Sat, 19:30 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 4 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T10
H017 Sat, 19:30 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 7 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T12
H018 Sat, 19:30 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 1 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T18
H019 Sat, 19:30 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 2 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T05
H020 Sat, 19:30 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 7 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T15
H021 Sat, 19:30 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 2 BREGU EduardBREGU E. T02
H022 Sat, 19:30 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 4 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T11
H023 Sat, 19:30 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 1 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T06
H024 Sat, 19:30 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 3 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T01

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K.
A026 Sat, 15:00 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 9 5 WIEME OliverWIEME O. T10
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F.
A028 - 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A.
A030 - 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 0 0 Walkover
A031 Sat, 15:00 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
A032 - 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
B026 Sat, 15:00 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 9 8 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T20
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
B028 - 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
B030 - 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 0 0 Walkover
B031 Sat, 15:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 2 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. T19
B032 - 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J.
C026 Sat, 16:30 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 7 SINI DavideSINI D. T04
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M.
C028 - 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
C030 - 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0 Walkover
C031 Sat, 16:30 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 5 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. T07
C032 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
D026 Sat, 16:30 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8 HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T20
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H.
D028 - 9 ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M.
D030 - 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0 Walkover
D031 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 MAJID ImranMAJID I.
D032 - 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A.
E026 Sat, 18:00 9 LUCIANO AlessandroLUCIANO A. 8 9 OLIVERO JothamOLIVERO J. T02
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
E028 - 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
E030 - 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 0 0 Walkover
E031 Sat, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
E032 - 9 BODLOVIC IgorBODLOVIC I. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
F026 Sat, 18:00 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 3 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T11
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
F028 - 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A.
F030 - 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 0 0 Walkover
F031 Sat, 18:00 9 HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. 9 5 SARTI DavideSARTI D. T08
F032 - 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M.
G026 Sat, 19:30 9 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. 0 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T07
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FACQUET VincentFACQUET V.
G028 - 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
G030 - 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 0 Walkover
G031 Sat, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 CANDURA MarcoCANDURA M.
G032 - 9 SAMARDJIOSKI TrajcheSAMARDJIOSKI T. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N.
H026 Sat, 19:30 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 3 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. T14
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PERSILI OscarPERSILI O.
H028 - 9 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
H030 - 9 BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. 0 0 Walkover
H031 Sat, 19:30 9 Walkover 0 0 KOSC MarekKOSC M.
H032 - 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 21:00 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. 1 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T04
A034 Sat, 21:00 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 9 6 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T16
A035 Sat, 21:00 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 5 9 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T19
A036 Sat, 21:00 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 8 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T18
A037 Sat, 21:00 9 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. 3 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T11
A038 Sat, 21:00 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 9 1 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. T15
A039 Sat, 21:00 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 8 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T24
A040 Sat, 21:00 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 2 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T12
B033 Sat, 21:00 9 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 5 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T10
B034 Sat, 21:00 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 8 9 PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T08
B035 Sat, 21:00 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 8 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T14
B036 Sat, 21:00 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 9 6 BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. T05
B037 Sat, 21:00 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 3 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T17
B038 Sat, 21:00 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 2 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T02
B039 Sat, 21:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 7 9 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T07
B040 Sat, 21:00 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 2 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T06
C033 Sat, 21:00 9 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 6 9 SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. T01
C034 Sat, 21:00 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 7 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T20
C035 Sat, 21:00 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 9 8 DARDA GoranDARDA G. T03
C036 Sat, 21:00 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 5 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T13
C037 Sat, 22:30 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 4 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T16
C038 Sat, 22:30 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 9 2 HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T01
C039 Sat, 22:30 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 7 9 GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. T15
C040 Sat, 22:30 9 Walkover 0 0 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
D033 Sat, 22:30 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 6 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T24
D034 Sat, 22:30 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 6 HENZI PhilipHENZI P. T06
D035 Sat, 22:30 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. 9 5 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T09
D036 Sat, 22:30 9 ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. 5 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. T05
D037 Sat, 22:30 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 3 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T17
D038 Sat, 22:30 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 4 DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. T20
D039 Sat, 22:30 9 MAJID ImranMAJID I. 9 8 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T08
D040 Sat, 22:30 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 5 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T12
E033 Sat, 22:30 9 MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. 6 9