Menu

Euro Tour - Treviso Open

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - M 9 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - M 9 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   KRAFT KaiKRAFT K.
LR1-A027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F.
LR1-A028 - M 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A.
LR1-A030 - M 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - M 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - M 9 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SINI RiccardoSINI R.
LR1-B027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI .
LR1-B028 - M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C.
LR1-B030 - M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - M 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - M 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J.
LR1-C027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M.
LR1-C028 - M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
LR1-C030 - M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-D001 - M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - M 9 DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - M 9 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - M 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
LR1-D027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H.
LR1-D028 - M 9 ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M.
LR1-D030 - M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E005 - M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E008 - M 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E012 - M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E013 - M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A.
LR1-E027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
LR1-E028 - M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
LR1-E030 - M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E032 - M 9 BODLOVIC IgorBODLOVIC I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F005 - M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0   Walkover
R1-F008 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F012 - M 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
LR1-F027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
LR1-F028 - M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A.
LR1-F030 - M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F032 - M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G001 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G005 - M 9 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G012 - M 9 LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M.
LR1-G027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FACQUET VincentFACQUET V.
LR1-G028 - M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR1-G030 - M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G032 - M 9 SAMARDJIOSKI TrajcheSAMARDJIOSKI T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H005 - M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H008 - M 9 DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H012 - M 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H013 - M 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   BENSAID NoelBENSAID N.
LR1-H027 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PERSILI OscarPERSILI O.
LR1-H028 - M 9 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
LR1-H030 - M 9 BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H032 - M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 0 0   Walkover

Apr 30, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6   KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. T04
R1-A003 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 4 9   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T05
R1-A004 Sat, 09:00 M 9 JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. 9 4   WIEME OliverWIEME O. T11
R1-A006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 9 5   GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. T12
R1-A007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 2 9   GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T03
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 9 4   MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. T02
R1-A011 Sat, 09:00 M 9 NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. 9 5   MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. T20
R1-A014 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 6 9   FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T07
R1-A015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 4   ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T16
R1-B002 Sat, 09:00 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 7   SINI RiccardoSINI R. T01
R1-B003 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 1   ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. T09
R1-B004 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 8 9   DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T10
R1-B006 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 3   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T17
R1-B007 Sat, 09:00 M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 8 9   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T13
R1-B010 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. 9 3   SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. T06
R1-B011 Sat, 09:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 3 9   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T15
R1-B013 Sat, 09:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 0 9   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T14
R1-B014 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. 3 9   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T18
R1-B015 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 6   MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T19
R1-F011 Sat, 09:00 M 9 RETTENBACHER FlorianRETTENBACHER F. 9 8   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T08

Apr 30, 2022, 10:30

R1-C002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 4 9   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T09
R1-C003 Sat, 10:30 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 6 9   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T08
R1-C004 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. 9 8   SINI DavideSINI D. T15
R1-C006 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 8 9   HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T05
R1-C007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 1 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T14
R1-C010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 8 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T01
R1-C011 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 2 9   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T11
R1-C013 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 5   BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T03
R1-C014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 6 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T12
R1-C015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KHOURI AbdulrahmanKHOURI A. DIS 0   SURDEA CristianSURDEA C.
R1-D002 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 4 9   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T07
R1-D003 Sat, 10:30 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T13
R1-D004 Sat, 10:30 M 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 9 8   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T17
R1-D006 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. 8 9   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T02
R1-D007 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 9 2   ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. T19
R1-D010 Sat, 10:30 M 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. 9 2   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T20
R1-D011 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 8 9   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T04
R1-D014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 9 6   MAJID ImranMAJID I. T18
R1-D015 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 4 9   SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T16
R1-E014 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 9 8   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. T06

Apr 30, 2022, 12:00

R1-E002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 6   MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. T07
R1-E003 Sat, 12:00 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 6   LUCIANO AlessandroLUCIANO A. T08
R1-E004 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 1   OLIVERO JothamOLIVERO J. T06
R1-E006 Sat, 12:00 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 7 9   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T13
R1-E007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 1   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T17
R1-E010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 1 9   GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T15
R1-E011 Sat, 12:00 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 6 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T03
R1-E015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 BODLOVIC IgorBODLOVIC I. 5 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T14
R1-F002 Sat, 12:00 M 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. 9 4   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T19
R1-F003 Sat, 12:00 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 9 6   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. T02
R1-F004 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. 9 7   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T16
R1-F006 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 8   RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T09
R1-F007 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 4 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T06
R1-F010 Sat, 12:00 M 9 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. 5 9   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T11
R1-F013 Sat, 12:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 9 8   HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. T20
R1-F014 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 1   SARTI DavideSARTI D. T18
R1-F015 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 0 9   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T10

Apr 30, 2022, 13:30

R1-G002 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 3   ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M. T07
R1-G003 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 2   PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. T10
R1-G004 Sat, 13:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 7 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T21
R1-G006 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KOLES BalazsKOLES B. 9 7   FACQUET VincentFACQUET V. T14
R1-G007 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 3 9   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T01
R1-G010 Sat, 13:30 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 5 9   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T17
R1-G011 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 8 9   MUHO AdmirMUHO A. T04
R1-G013 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SANTA MARIA SMITH PieroSANTA M. DIS 0   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T16
R1-G014 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CANDURA MarcoCANDURA M. 2 9   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T20
R1-G015 Sat, 13:30 M 9 SAMARDJIOSKI TrajcheSAMARDJIOSKI T. 2 9   REMPE JanREMPE J. T13
R1-H002 Sat, 13:30 M 9 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. 5 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T05
R1-H003 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 5 9   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T11
R1-H004 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. 6 9   FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T15
R1-H006 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 3   PERSILI OscarPERSILI O. T08
R1-H007 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 2   BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. T09
R1-H010 Sat, 13:30 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 5 9   BREGU EduardBREGU E. T19
R1-H011 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 4   BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. T18
R1-H014 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 3 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T12
R1-H015 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 1 9   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T06

Apr 30, 2022, 15:00

WR1-A017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 7   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T05
WR1-A018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 4 9   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T02
WR1-A019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. 1 9   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T11
WR1-A020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 5 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T16
WR1-A021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 1   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T12
WR1-A022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. 9 6   NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T17
WR1-A023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 9 8   FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T03
WR1-A024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. 9 1   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T01
LR1-A026 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 9 5   WIEME OliverWIEME O. T10
LR1-A031 Sat, 15:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
WR1-B017 Sat, 15:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 2   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T13
WR1-B018 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 3   DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T14
WR1-B019 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 6 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T07
WR1-B020 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 5   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T06
WR1-B021 Sat, 15:00 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 9 4   BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. T04
WR1-B022 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 5 9   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T18
WR1-B023 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 9 8   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T08
WR1-B024 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 4 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T09
LR1-B026 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 9 8   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T20
LR1-B031 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 2   MSCISZ AdamMSCISZ A. T19

Apr 30, 2022, 16:30

WR1-C017 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 2   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T12
WR1-C018 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 4   GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. T14
WR1-C019 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 9 4   HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T19
WR1-C020 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 6 9   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T17
WR1-C021 Sat, 16:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 6   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T03
WR1-C022 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 9 6   DARDA GoranDARDA G. T13
WR1-C023 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 8 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T10
WR1-C024 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. 2 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T18
LR1-C026 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 7   SINI DavideSINI D. T04
LR1-C031 Sat, 16:30 M 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 5 9   ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. T07
WR1-D017 Sat, 16:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 5   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T16
WR1-D018 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 5   CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T15
WR1-D019 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. 0 9   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T02
WR1-D020 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 9 6   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T05
WR1-D021 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 9 4   USKI JaniUSKI J. T06
WR1-D022 Sat, 16:30 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 5 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T11
WR1-D023 Sat, 16:30 M 9 HENZI PhilipHENZI P. 1 9   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T09
WR1-D024 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 8 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T01
LR1-D026 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 8   HOEBERL GeorgHOEBERL G. T20
LR1-D031 Sat, 16:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   MAJID ImranMAJID I.

Apr 30, 2022, 18:00

WR1-E017 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 3   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T03
WR1-E018 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 2 9   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T12
WR1-E019 Sat, 18:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 8   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T18
WR1-E020 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 5 9   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T05
WR1-E021 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 1   GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T15
WR1-E022 Sat, 18:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 5   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T20
WR1-E023 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 7 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T17
WR1-E024 Sat, 18:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 5 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T09
LR1-E026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 LUCIANO AlessandroLUCIANO A. 8 9   OLIVERO JothamOLIVERO J. T02
LR1-E031 Sat, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   RESHAT Meric RESHAT M.
WR1-F017 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 6   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T19
WR1-F018 Sat, 18:00 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 5 9   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T07
WR1-F019 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 7   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T04
WR1-F020 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 7   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T01
WR1-F021 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 4   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T13
WR1-F022 Sat, 18:00 M 9 RETTENBACHER FlorianRETTENBACHER F. 3 9   ALVES Ruben ALVES . T06
WR1-F023 Sat, 18:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 4 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T16
WR1-F024 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 0 9   HE MarioHE Mario . T14
LR1-F026 Sat, 18:00 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 3 9   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T11
LR1-F031 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. 9 5   SARTI DavideSARTI D. T08

Apr 30, 2022, 19:30

WR1-G017 Sat, 19:30 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 1   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T13
WR1-G018 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 7   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T17
WR1-G019 Sat, 19:30 M 9 CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. 2 9   KOLES BalazsKOLES B. T19
WR1-G020 Sat, 19:30 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 7 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T09
WR1-G021 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 5 9   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T03
WR1-G022 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 5 9   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T08
WR1-G023 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 9 5   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T16
WR1-G024 Sat, 19:30 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 4 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T10
LR1-G026 Sat, 19:30 M 9 PRADO Jose LuisPRADO J. 0 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T07
LR1-G031 Sat, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   CANDURA MarcoCANDURA M.
WR1-H017 Sat, 19:30 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 7   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T12
WR1-H018 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 1   FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T18
WR1-H019 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. 2 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T05
WR1-H020 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 7 9   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T15
WR1-H021 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 2   BREGU EduardBREGU E. T02
WR1-H022 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DINCER RamazanDINCER R. 9 4   GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T11
WR1-H023 Sat, 19:30 M 9 PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. 1 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T06
WR1-H024 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 3 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T01
LR1-H026 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 3   ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. T14
LR1-H031 Sat, 19:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   KOSC MarekKOSC M.

Apr 30, 2022, 21:00

LR2-A033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 KRAFT KaiKRAFT K. 1 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T04
LR2-A034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. 9 6   FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. T16
LR2-A035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 GLONT Flavian IonutGLONT F. 5 9   NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. T19
LR2-A036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MONTALBANO AURELIOMONTALBANO A. 8 9   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T18
LR2-A037 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MAIMONE Antonino MAIMONE A. 3 9   GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T11
LR2-A038 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 9 1   ARBAUD StephaneARBAUD S. T15
LR2-A039 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 8 9   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T24
LR2-A040 Sat, 21:00 M 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 2 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T12
LR2-B033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 5 9   LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T10
LR2-B034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 8 9   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T08
LR2-B035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 9 8   DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . T14
LR2-B036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 9 6   BARBOSA TORRES Telmo AlexandreBARBOSA T. T05
LR2-B037 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 3 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T17
LR2-B038 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 2 9   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T02
LR2-B039 Sat, 21:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 7 9   DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T07
LR2-B040 Sat, 21:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 2 9   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T06
LR2-C033 Sat, 21:00 M 9 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 6 9   SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. T01
LR2-C034 Sat, 21:00 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 7 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T20
LR2-C035 Sat, 21:00 M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 9 8   DARDA GoranDARDA G. T03
LR2-C036 Sat, 21:00 M 9 SAWICKI JakubSAWICKI J. 5 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T13

Apr 30, 2022, 22:30

LR2-C037 Sat, 22:30 M 9 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 4 9   MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T16
LR2-C038 Sat, 22:30 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 9 2   HERMAN StéphaneHERMAN S. T01
LR2-C039 Sat, 22:30 M 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 7 9   GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. T15
LR2-C040 Sat, 22:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A.
LR2-D033 Sat, 22:30 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 6 9   SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T24
LR2-D034 Sat, 22:30 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 9 6   HENZI PhilipHENZI P. T06
LR2-D035 Sat, 22:30 M 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. 9 5   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T09
LR2-D036 Sat, 22:30 M 9 ZUCHI AntonioZUCHI A. 5 9   USKI JaniUSKI J. T05
LR2-D037 Sat, 22:30 M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 3 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T17
LR2-D038 Sat, 22:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 4   DEVLIN JimmyDEVLIN J. T20
LR2-D039 Sat, 22:30 M 9 MAJID ImranMAJID I. 9 8   CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T08
LR2-D040 Sat, 22:30 M 9 BRZEKOWSKI ArkadiuszBRZEKOWSKI A. 5 9   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T12
LR2-E033 Sat, 22:30 M 9 MURATOVIC AlenMURATOVIC A. 6 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T04
LR2-E034 Sat, 22:30 M 9 OLIVERO JothamOLIVERO J. 1 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T13
LR2-E035 Sat, 22:30 M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 6 9   PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T10
LR2-E036 Sat, 22:30 M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 2 9   GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T11
LR2-E037 Sat, 22:30 M 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 1 9   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T19
LR2-E038 Sat, 22:30 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 9 6   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T02
LR2-E039 Sat, 22:30 M 9 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M. 1 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T05
LR2-E040 Sat, 22:30 M 9 BODLOVIC IgorBODLOVIC I. 4 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T07

Apr 30, 2022, 23:45

LR2-F033 Sat, 23:45 M 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 9 3   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T11
LR2-F034 Sat, 23:45 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 3 9   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T20
LR2-F035 Sat, 23:45 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 2   RETTENBACHER FlorianRETTENBACHER F. T04
LR2-F036 Sat, 23:45 M 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. 9 7   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T16
LR2-F037 Sat, 23:45 M 9 COLUCCI AntonioCOLUCCI A. 2 9   SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T03
LR2-F038 Sat, 23:45 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 7 9   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T15
LR2-F039 Sat, 23:45 M 9 HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. 9 8   YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. T06
LR2-F040 Sat, 23:45 M 9 ROMPPANEN EeroROMPPANEN E. 3 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T13
LR2-G033 Sat, 23:45 M 9 ANGELINI MatteoANGELINI M. 3 9   REMPE JanREMPE J. T14
LR2-G034 Sat, 23:45 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 8   REDŽIĆ Edin REDŽIĆ E. T01
LR2-G035 Sat, 23:45 M 9 FACQUET VincentFACQUET V. 1 9   MUHO AdmirMUHO A. T02
LR2-G036 Sat, 23:45 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 6 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T02
LR2-G037 Sat, 23:45 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 4 9   JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T10
LR2-G038 Sat, 23:45 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 1   CASTELLANO ValerioCASTELLANO V. T18
LR2-G039 Sat, 23:45 M 9 CANDURA MarcoCANDURA M. 4 9   PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. T17
LR2-G040 Sat, 23:45 M 9 SAMARDJIOSKI TrajcheSAMARDJIOSKI T. 8 9   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T09
LR2-H033 Sat, 23:45 M 9 BENSAID NoelBENSAID N. 4 9   ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. T12
LR2-H034 Sat, 23:45 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 7   PANDOLFO AntonioPANDOLFO A. T18
LR2-H035 Sat, 23:45 M 9 PERSILI OscarPERSILI O. 9 5   GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T19
LR2-H036 Sat, 23:45 M 9 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. 4 9   BREGU EduardBREGU E. T07

May 1, 2022, 9:00

WR2-A041 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 1   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T01
WR2-A042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 5 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T14
WR2-A043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 9 3   NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. T19
WR2-A044 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 8 9   SANDERSON ElliottSANDERSON E. T13
LR3-A045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 4   DOCAMPO Ruben OmarDOCAMPO R. T08
LR3-A046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 9 6   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T12
LR3-A047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 6 9   MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. T11
LR3-A048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 8 9   GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T18
WR2-B041 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 5   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T17
WR2-B042 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 5   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T20
WR2-B043 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 8 9   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T15
WR2-B044 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 8 9   FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T16
LR3-B045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 3   PUTSCHE JannikPUTSCHE J. T10
LR3-B046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . 3 9   TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T02
LR3-B047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 5   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T09
LR3-B048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. 8 9   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T03
LR2-H037 Sun, 09:00 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 9 4   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T04
LR2-H038 Sun, 09:00 M 9 BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. 9 5   DRENTH MichelDRENTH M. T06
LR2-H039 Sun, 09:00 M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 9 1   FABBI BrunoFABBI B. T05
LR2-H040 Sun, 09:00 M 9 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. 2 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T07

May 1, 2022, 10:30

WR2-C041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 6   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T14
WR2-C042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 1 9   EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T01
WR2-C043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 4   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T15
WR2-C044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. 6 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T13
LR3-C045 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SURDEA CristianSURDEA C. 6 9   GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T07
LR3-C046 Sun, 10:30 M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 2 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T09
LR3-C047 Sun, 10:30 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 9 5   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T05
LR3-C048 Sun, 10:30 M 9 GOETEMANN ChristianGOETEMANN C. 2 9   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T15
WR2-D041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 3   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T18
WR2-D042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. 4 9   LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T06
WR2-D043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 9   KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T04
WR2-D044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 7 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T16
LR3-D045 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 9 8   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T10
LR3-D046 Sun, 10:30 M 9 ABU HANTASH Murad sorinABU H. 7 9   USKI JaniUSKI J. T19
LR3-D047 Sun, 10:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 2   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T11
LR3-D048 Sun, 10:30 M 9 MAJID ImranMAJID I. 7 9   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T20
WR2-E041 Sun, 10:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 2   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T17
WR2-E042 Sun, 10:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 5 9   KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T08
WR2-E043 Sun, 10:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 8   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T02
WR2-E044 Sun, 10:30 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 3 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T12

May 1, 2022, 12:00

LR3-E045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 6 9   BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T19
LR3-E046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 3 9   GEGA GentjanGEGA G. T08
LR3-E047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 6   WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. T18
LR3-E048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 4   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T20
WR2-F041 Sun, 12:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 4   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L. T09
WR2-F042 Sun, 12:00 M 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 3 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T04
WR2-F043 Sun, 12:00 M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 9 8   ALVES Ruben ALVES . T16
WR2-F044 Sun, 12:00 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 8   HE MarioHE Mario . T15
LR3-F045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 9 5   LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. T02
LR3-F046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 9 4   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T10
LR3-F047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 3   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T16
LR3-F048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 HODAJ ZamirHODAJ Z. 3 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T11
WR2-G041 Sun, 12:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 6   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T05
WR2-G042 Sun, 12:00 M 9 KOLES BalazsKOLES B. 3 9   BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T07
WR2-G043 Sun, 12:00 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 3   LAUWEREYNS MoritzLAUWEREYNS M. T06
WR2-G044 Sun, 12:00 M 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 2 9   FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T17
LR3-G045 Sun, 12:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 9 3   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T13
LR3-G046 Sun, 12:00 M 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 1 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T12
LR3-G047 Sun, 12:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 5 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T01
LR3-G048 Sun, 12:00 M 9 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 9 8   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T03

May 1, 2022, 13:30

LR4-A049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 9 8   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T17
LR4-A050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 9 6   JOHANNING NilsJOHANNING N. T13
LR4-A051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MILLAURO AngeloMILLAURO A. 5 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T10
LR4-A052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6   NEWLOVE Jake-DylanNEWLOVE J. T14
LR4-B049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 4 9   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T18
LR4-B050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 9 4   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T09
LR4-B051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 3   LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T19
LR4-B052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. 9 5   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T11
LR4-C049 Sun, 13:30 M 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 9 2   DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. T12
LR4-C050 Sun, 13:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 7   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T15
LR4-C051 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 9 4   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T04
LR4-C052 Sun, 13:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 8 9   HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T03
WR2-H041 Sun, 13:30 M 9 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 9 2   SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. T01
WR2-H042 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 9 4   DORENBURG MarcoDORENBURG M. T08
WR2-H043 Sun, 13:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 7   DINCER RamazanDINCER R. T07
WR2-H044 Sun, 13:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 6 9   ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T09
LR3-H045 Sun, 13:30 M 9 ASCHAUER ThomasASCHAUER T. 7 9   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T20
LR3-H046 Sun, 13:30 M 9 PERSILI OscarPERSILI O. 1 9   BREGU EduardBREGU E. T19
LR3-H047 Sun, 13:30 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 7 9   BRADEMANN MarcelBRADEMANN M. T05
LR3-H048 Sun, 13:30 M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 3 9   KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T06

May 1, 2022, 15:00

LR4-D049 Sun, 15:00 M 9 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 0 9   TONINI GianmarcoTONINI G. T06
LR4-D050 Sun, 15:00 M 9 USKI JaniUSKI J. 6 9   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T01
LR4-D051 Sun, 15:00 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 9 1   VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T05
LR4-D052 Sun, 15:00 M 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 3 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T17
LR4-E049 Sun, 15:00 M 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 8 9   OLECH MichalOLECH M. T03